Standard Statistics
| Player | Team | G ▼ | MPG | PPG | PTS Rk | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TOPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Davonte Gaines | ABE | 14 | 25.0 | 8.6 | — | 4.4 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 32.5% | 27.8% | 72.2% |
| Robiel Morales | ABE | 14 | 9.4 | 3.1 | — | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 40.5% | 9.1% | 72.7% |
| Justin Moss | DIA | 14 | 18.1 | 9.6 | — | 3.9 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 52.9% | 42.1% | 63.0% |
| Yan Barbosa | MEX-DRJ | 13 | 22.1 | 5.6 | — | 4.2 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 31.2% | 20.0% | 70.0% |
| Jaden House | MEX-CHD | 13 | 26.2 | 12.8 | — | 3.7 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 51.2% | 30.0% | 58.1% |
| Will Cherry | DOR | 13 | 27.0 | 11.6 | — | 2.9 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 41.2% | 37.6% | 79.2% |
| Raymond Spalding | MEX-CHD | 13 | 15.5 | 8.8 | — | 3.8 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 50.5% | 23.1% | 58.1% |
| Shane Stevensen | MEX-COR | 13 | 12.5 | 4.5 | 73 | 3.1 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 43.4% | 25.0% | 57.1% |
| Ivan Montano | LOB | 13 | 14.5 | 3.9 | — | 1.2 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 38.6% | 36.7% | 66.7% |
| Jordan Cintron | PUR-BAY | 13 | 10.8 | 2.9 | 121 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 51.5% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| T.J. Campbell | SOL | 13 | 20.8 | 8.5 | — | 1.7 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 48.1% | 54.0% | 41.7% |
| Diego Willis | LOB | 13 | 10.2 | 3.2 | — | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 25.9% | 25.6% | 42.9% |
| Teller Millin Tyler | FRE | 13 | 21.8 | 10.8 | — | 4.5 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 46.9% | 40.4% | 50.0% |
| Johsua Webster | SOL | 13 | 23.1 | 6.5 | — | 1.6 | 4.9 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 50.8% | 32.0% | 42.3% |
| Kaleb Hunter | SOL | 13 | 19.5 | 12.5 | — | 2.6 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 54.5% | 40.5% | 82.6% |
| Dyondre Dominguez | MEX-LEO | 12 | 14.1 | 5.5 | — | 3.3 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 45.3% | 25.0% | 76.5% |
| Thomas Cooper | MEX-GAM | 12 | 26.0 | 10.8 | — | 2.7 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 33.6% | 28.6% | 85.4% |
| Jorge Camacho | LOB | 12 | 11.2 | 1.8 | — | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 0.0% |
| Bruno Cingala-Mata | MEX-AST | 12 | 21.7 | 7.1 | — | 6.3 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 57.4% | 50.0% | 64.5% |
| Chris Jones | MEX-SLP | 12 | 27.9 | 10.0 | — | 2.9 | 4.4 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 2.2 | 38.3% | 29.9% | 57.1% |
| Ahmed Hill | PAN | 12 | 26.1 | 15.0 | — | 3.1 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 53.5% | 49.3% | 89.3% |
| Joe Thomasson | SOL | 12 | 24.7 | 11.3 | — | 3.3 | 4.8 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 48.9% | 45.5% | 87.1% |
| Brayan Martinez | SOL | 12 | 15.0 | 6.2 | — | 2.8 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 73.2% | 66.7% | 50.0% |
| Chancellor Calhoun | COR | 12 | 29.4 | 14.0 | — | 4.3 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 2.5 | 46.7% | 15.4% | 69.2% |
| Jose Estrada | DOR | 12 | 10.9 | 3.6 | — | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 44.4% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
| Jordan Geronimo | EL | 12 | 15.6 | 5.2 | — | 3.8 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 44.9% | 14.3% | 51.6% |
| Kameron Hankerson | GAM | 12 | 21.1 | 10.3 | — | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 44.1% | 40.0% | 81.3% |
| Max Agbonkpolo | GAM | 12 | 21.3 | 9.6 | — | 4.9 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 40.4% | 34.3% | 76.0% |
| Tyquan Malik Rolon | DIA | 12 | 22.7 | 6.3 | — | 1.7 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 37.2% | 21.6% | 52.9% |
| Jr. Clay | MEX-CHD | 11 | 26.5 | 14.8 | — | 3.1 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 2.2 | 44.4% | 39.6% | 82.8% |
| Jose Estrada Stone | MEX-CHD | 11 | 10.2 | 2.7 | — | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 8.3% | 77.8% |
| David Ayala | AST | 11 | 2.3 | 0.8 | — | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 57.1% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Eugene Phelps | MEX-CCN | 11 | 16.7 | 10.1 | — | 7.1 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 52.4% | 33.3% | 46.8% |
| Gage Davis | MEX-CCN | 11 | 27.5 | 13.7 | — | 5.8 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 60.2% | 39.1% | 64.3% |
| Fabian Jaimes | FUE | 11 | 10.2 | 3.8 | — | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 50.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| Michael Carrera | MEX-DRJ | 11 | 26.8 | 13.1 | — | 6.2 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 39.1% | 30.5% | 76.9% |
| Tafari Beckford | MEX-SLP | 11 | 20.5 | 3.3 | — | 3.3 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 30.2% | 26.1% | 57.1% |
| Isaiah Palermo | PUR-BAY | 11 | 5.2 | 1.6 | — | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
| Edgaras Zelionis | MEX-AST | 11 | 11.8 | 5.3 | — | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 53.8% | 46.2% | 58.8% |
| Jonatan Machado | PAN | 11 | 21.4 | 3.8 | — | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 30.6% | 23.7% | 50.0% |
| Carlos Haro | COR | 11 | 7.6 | 0.4 | — | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Pedro Mendoza | DIA | 10 | 13.6 | 4.1 | — | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 43.6% | 30.0% | 50.0% |
| Corey Sanders | MEX-FUR | 10 | 14.1 | 7.9 | — | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 47.5% | 38.5% | 69.6% |
| Sindarius Thornwell | DOR | 10 | 20.8 | 7.2 | — | 2.8 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 37.9% | 34.1% | 70.0% |
| J Slaughter A | AST | 10 | 19.3 | 9.1 | — | 2.0 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 40.3% | 35.4% | 72.7% |
| J. Cruz Saldivar F. | AST | 10 | 23.3 | 8.7 | — | 2.4 | 3.9 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 37.3% | 34.7% | 88.9% |
| Tomislav Zubcic | AST | 10 | 15.9 | 8.7 | — | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 45.5% | 34.3% | 71.4% |
| Yoanki Mensia | AST | 10 | 24.2 | 8.9 | — | 6.2 | 3.3 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 52.3% | 26.7% | 60.7% |
| Joshua Ibarra | FUE | 10 | 26.1 | 19.8 | — | 9.8 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 68.9% | 0.0% | 79.1% |
| Raul Garcia | FRE | 10 | 3.5 | 0.6 | — | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Austin Trice | DOR | 10 | 18.1 | 9.8 | — | 4.5 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 59.5% | 0.0% | 55.6% |
| Ivan Cruz | COR | 9 | 4.8 | 0.2 | — | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 20.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tyran de Lattibeaudiere | MEX-LPL | 9 | 18.6 | 8.8 | — | 3.9 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 50.0% | 26.7% | 70.4% |
| Joaquin Valinotti | MEX-ZAC | 9 | 23.9 | 10.3 | — | 2.1 | 4.4 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 40.5% | 37.8% | 86.4% |
| Anyelo Cisneros Sierra | MEX-ZAC | 9 | 21.4 | 11.2 | — | 5.1 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 55.8% | 27.8% | 76.9% |
| Marco Ramos | MEX-ZAC | 9 | 11.0 | 3.0 | — | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Daishon Smith | MEX-ZAC | 9 | 26.6 | 13.6 | — | 1.8 | 4.2 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 45.7% | 44.3% | 77.8% |
| Romeao Ferguson | MEX-ZAC | 9 | 25.4 | 13.7 | — | 4.8 | 4.4 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 43.6% | 30.0% | 81.4% |
| Lucas Doria | MEX-ZAC | 9 | 18.2 | 4.3 | — | 3.9 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 59.3% | 0.0% | 70.0% |
| Bryan Rivera | MEX-ZAC | 9 | 8.4 | 1.3 | — | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 30.8% | 36.4% | 0.0% |
| Kayo Goncalves | MEX-ZAC | 9 | 17.6 | 8.4 | — | 3.9 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 41.5% | 41.7% | 100.0% |
| Miguel Ramirez | EL | 9 | 4.1 | 0.7 | — | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 40.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Gabriel Giron | PAN | 9 | 19.2 | 7.2 | — | 1.7 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 36.1% | 35.5% | 50.0% |
| Diego Astudillo | SAN | 9 | 6.9 | 3.3 | — | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 83.3% | 83.3% | 0.0% |
| Tim Moore Jr | COR | 9 | 19.1 | 8.2 | — | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 53.3% | 28.6% | 40.0% |
| Sa Eed Nelson | EL | 9 | 22.9 | 12.9 | — | 3.0 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 61.8% | 46.2% | 55.2% |
| Omar De Haro | GAM | 9 | 8.7 | 2.3 | — | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 41.2% | 40.0% | 50.0% |
| Manny Camper | PUR-AS | 9 | 28.4 | 12.0 | 49 | 4.0 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 50.0% | 41.7% | 63.2% |
| Ivan Gandia Rosa | PUR-AS | 9 | 31.2 | 9.4 | 60 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 38.7% | 40.0% | 70.0% |
| Joel Soriano | PUR-AS | 9 | 32.8 | 17.7 | 39 | 9.1 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 50.9% | 0.0% | 72.9% |
| Jacob Wiley | PUR-AS | 9 | 28.2 | 11.8 | 50 | 7.1 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 48.8% | 13.0% | 61.3% |
| A. Toro | PUR-AS | 9 | 8.8 | 2.9 | 206 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 52.6% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
| Juan Ramirez | SAN | 8 | 3.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Ivan Gandia-Rosa | PUR-AGU | 8 | 30.9 | 9.3 | 66 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 39.1% | 41.9% | 66.7% |
| Joel Soriano | PUR-AGU | 8 | 32.4 | 17.3 | 46 | 9.4 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 49.5% | 0.0% | 71.4% |
| Rigoberto Mendoza De La Rosa | PUR-AGU | 8 | 34.9 | 17.8 | 45 | 5.3 | 6.1 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 2.8 | 49.1% | 43.2% | 70.6% |
| Jake Wiley | PUR-AGU | 8 | 28.6 | 11.8 | 56 | 7.8 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 49.3% | 14.3% | 58.6% |
| Arnaldo Toro Barea | PUR-AGU | 8 | 9.3 | 3.1 | 213 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 55.6% | 0.0% | 83.3% |
| Manny Camper | PUR-AGU | 8 | 27.5 | 12.0 | 55 | 4.5 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 50.8% | 38.1% | 64.7% |
| Geno Luzcando | MEX-LPL | 8 | 16.8 | 4.0 | — | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 42.3% | 26.7% | 50.0% |
| Yoanki Mansia | MEX-AST | 8 | 26.5 | 8.4 | — | 6.9 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 43.6% | 22.2% | 60.9% |
| Pedro Bombino Parada | MEX-AST | 8 | 18.6 | 7.1 | — | 5.3 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 46.5% | 0.0% | 73.9% |
| Ticket Gaines | MEX-LEO | 8 | 26.8 | 12.5 | — | 5.5 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 38.7% | 36.0% | 82.8% |
| MiKyle Mcintosh | MEX-AGU | 8 | 18.6 | 12.5 | — | 3.1 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 43.1% | 35.3% | 72.2% |
| Jaron Martin | MEX-AGU | 8 | 24.6 | 9.5 | — | 1.6 | 4.9 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 41.4% | 25.0% | 80.0% |
| Ahmed Hill | MEX-AGU | 8 | 21.4 | 10.9 | — | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 47.1% | 38.7% | 69.2% |
| Gabriel Giron | MEX-AGU | 8 | 22.9 | 10.9 | — | 3.3 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 48.3% | 40.0% | 67.9% |
| Daivien Williamson | MEX-AGU | 8 | 12.8 | 7.5 | — | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 48.8% | 50.0% | 66.7% |
| Shaun Willett | MEX-AGU | 8 | 16.6 | 7.4 | — | 3.6 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 49.0% | 14.3% | 58.8% |
| Jorge de la Serna | MEX-AGU | 8 | 11.4 | 6.1 | — | 4.3 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 43.8% |
| Jonatan Machado | MEX-AGU | 8 | 19.9 | 6.1 | — | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 56.7% | 53.8% | 100.0% |
| Jordan Sakho | MEX-SOL | 8 | 21.0 | 7.9 | — | 6.8 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 63.6% |
| Brian Martinez | MEX-SOL | 8 | 13.8 | 2.5 | — | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 50.0% | 40.0% | 100.0% |
| Philip Scrubb | MEX-SOL | 8 | 24.9 | 10.5 | — | 3.3 | 3.3 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 40.0% | 41.7% | 75.0% |
| Erik Thomas | MEX-SOL | 8 | 22.8 | 11.9 | — | 6.5 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 49.2% | 25.0% | 71.8% |
| Joshua Webster | MEX-SOL | 8 | 23.5 | 6.6 | — | 2.6 | 3.9 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 44.4% | 29.4% | 61.5% |
| Isaac Johnson | MEX-FRE | 8 | 28.0 | 11.0 | — | 3.6 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 2.6 | 41.8% | 31.7% | 64.3% |
| Deshone Hicks | MEX-FUR | 8 | 17.4 | 8.1 | — | 1.4 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 25.0% |
| Brevin Galloway | MEX-CCN | 8 | 28.0 | 15.0 | — | 1.9 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 47.6% | 39.6% | 95.5% |
| Will Ellis | MEX-CCN | 8 | 18.0 | 6.3 | — | 3.0 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 47.5% | 50.0% | 75.0% |
G Games MPG Minutes per Game PPG Points per Game RPG Rebounds per Game APG Assists per Game SPG Steals per Game BPG Blocks per Game TOPG Turnovers per Game FG% Field Goal Percentage FT% Free Throw Percentage