Standard Statistics
| Player | Team | G | MPG | PPG | PTS Rk | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TOPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Akoi Yuot | CAN-SCR | 3 | 19.7 | 6.3 | 245 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 42.9% | 37.5% | 100.0% |
| Danilo Djuricic | CAN-HHB | 5 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 243 | 3.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 43.8% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| Isiah Osborne | CAN-WI | 4 | 34.8 | 12.5 | 91 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 41.7% | 29.2% | 100.0% |
| Jelani Watson-Gayle | CAN-WI | 4 | 24.8 | 15.0 | 73 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 44.7% | 42.4% | 100.0% |
| Tevin Brown | CAN-FRV | 3 | 30.0 | 14.7 | 105 | 5.0 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 43.2% | 40.0% | 100.0% |
| Mychal Mulder | CAN-FRV | 3 | 22.0 | 16.3 | 93 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 62.1% | 55.0% | 100.0% |
| John Holland | PUR-AGU | 7 | 19.0 | 6.7 | 95 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 30.6% | 31.3% | 100.0% |
| Tjader Fernandez | PUR-PON | 2 | 25.0 | 4.5 | — | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| Jordan Murphy | PUR-PON | 2 | 11.5 | 5.5 | — | 4.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Johned Walker | PUR-PON | 2 | 14.0 | 2.5 | — | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 20.0% | 25.0% | 100.0% |
| Tyrrel Tate | CAN-OTB | 2 | 26.5 | 8.5 | 258 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| Justin Ndjock-Tadjore | CAN-OTB | 2 | 15.0 | 9.5 | 246 | 5.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 53.3% | 16.7% | 100.0% |
| Scottie Lindsey | CAN-EDM | 2 | 20.5 | 6.0 | 302 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 33.3% | 20.0% | 100.0% |
| Tre King | CAN-EDM | 2 | 15.5 | 8.0 | 272 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 41.7% | 57.1% | 100.0% |
| Stanley Davis | CAN-EDM | 2 | 23.0 | 17.0 | 147 | 5.5 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 51.9% | 16.7% | 100.0% |
| Travis Trice | PUR-CAG | 3 | 34.3 | 18.7 | 79 | 2.7 | 5.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 39.5% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| Louis King | PUR-CAG | 3 | 37.0 | 10.0 | 180 | 4.0 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 5.7 | 41.7% | 30.0% | 100.0% |
| Christian Lopez | PUR-CAG | 3 | 28.7 | 11.3 | 149 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 44.4% | 30.0% | 100.0% |
| Luis Rivera | PUR-CAG | 3 | 5.3 | 4.3 | 289 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| Javier Ezquerra | PUR-BAY | 16 | 13.8 | 2.9 | 97 | 1.6 | 3.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 31.5% | 32.1% | 100.0% |
| Kyle Vinales | CAN-NIA | 2 | 24.0 | 9.5 | 248 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 42.1% | 14.3% | 100.0% |
| Tavian Dunn-Martin | CAN-SKM | 1 | 32.0 | 28.0 | — | 3.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 50.0% | 57.1% | 100.0% |
| Devonte Bandoo | CAN-SKM | 1 | 27.0 | 6.0 | — | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Jamir Chaplin | CAN-SKM | 1 | 29.0 | 22.0 | — | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 77.8% | 75.0% | 100.0% |
| Tavian Dunn Martin | CAN-SKM | 1 | 17.0 | 5.0 | — | 1.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 28.6% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Easton Thimm | CAN-SKM | 1 | 12.0 | 7.0 | — | 6.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Johnny Hughes | CAN-SKM | 1 | 11.0 | 6.0 | — | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Damari Monsanto | CAN-SKM | 1 | 20.0 | 24.0 | — | 7.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 44.4% | 60.0% | 100.0% |
| Armani Chaney | CAN-CAL | 1 | 30.0 | 19.0 | 120 | 4.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 46.7% | 12.5% | 100.0% |
| Sincere Carry | CAN-CAL | 1 | 27.0 | 17.0 | 148 | 8.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 60.0% | 100.0% |
| Johned Walker | PUR-PON | 2 | 14.0 | 2.5 | — | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 20.0% | 25.0% | 100.0% |
| Jordan Murphy | PUR-PON | 2 | 11.5 | 5.5 | — | 4.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Paulo | MOG | 3 | 15.0 | 7.3 | 230 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 30.0% | 30.8% | 100.0% |
| Dontrell Brite | MOG | 3 | 16.0 | 4.7 | 281 | 3.3 | 3.7 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 29.4% | 11.1% | 100.0% |
| Janer Arcila | ALV | 3 | 17.0 | 5.7 | 262 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 36.4% | 37.5% | 100.0% |
| Agustin Pautasso | IND | 4 | 16.0 | 8.3 | 160 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 43.3% | 27.8% | 100.0% |
| James Resse | OLI | 3 | 19.7 | 8.3 | 215 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 30.0% | 30.8% | 100.0% |
| Vincenzo Ochipinti | OLI | 3 | 13.7 | 5.7 | 263 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 46.2% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| Rodney Mercado | OLI | 3 | 13.0 | 5.7 | 264 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 57.1% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Sebastian Picton | OLI | 3 | 11.3 | 5.7 | 265 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 71.4% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| Jose Montero | REG | 4 | 30.5 | 10.0 | 117 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 43.8% | 38.1% | 100.0% |
| Exequiel Lezcano | REG | 4 | 12.8 | 9.3 | 128 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 56.0% | 22.2% | 100.0% |
| Francisco Ferraro | REG | 4 | 6.3 | 1.8 | 333 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Bruno Sansimoni | OBE | 3 | 23.7 | 8.7 | 210 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 36.8% | 30.8% | 100.0% |
| Alejo Azpilicueta | OBE | 3 | 18.0 | 4.3 | 296 | 4.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 26.7% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Santino Romegialli | OLI | 3 | 20.7 | 7.0 | 238 | 5.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 50.0% | 20.0% | 100.0% |
| Martin Cuello | BOC | 3 | 17.7 | 7.7 | 228 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 40.9% | 27.3% | 100.0% |
| Micheal Warren | BOC | 3 | 21.0 | 11.0 | 163 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 54.5% | 42.9% | 100.0% |
| Agustin Barreiro | BOC | 3 | 15.0 | 11.3 | 153 | 4.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 60.0% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| Jose Defelippo | FER | 4 | 20.8 | 8.8 | 144 | 4.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 46.4% | 35.7% | 100.0% |
| Rodrigo Gallegos | FER | 4 | 16.3 | 6.0 | 223 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 42.9% | 26.7% | 100.0% |
| Cristian Cardo | ARG | 3 | 23.3 | 6.0 | 256 | 6.7 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 20.0% | 100.0% |
| Santiago Bilbao | ARG | 3 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 357 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Felipe Inyaco | CLU | 6 | 19.3 | 8.5 | 89 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 41.3% | 37.5% | 100.0% |
| Francisco Conrradi | QUI | 3 | 22.3 | 10.0 | 186 | 3.3 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 3.3 | 45.5% | 45.5% | 100.0% |
| Nicolas Copello | QUI | 3 | 18.0 | 9.3 | 196 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 47.6% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| Salvador Giletto | SAN | 3 | 32.7 | 9.0 | 203 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 40.0% | 41.7% | 100.0% |
| Gaston Garcia | SAN | 3 | 22.0 | 11.3 | 154 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 48.1% | 40.0% | 100.0% |
| Diego Collomb | SAN | 3 | 27.3 | 15.0 | 101 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 50.0% | 26.3% | 100.0% |
| Leonardo Vildoza | INS | 3 | 21.7 | 1.3 | 354 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 9.1% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Marcos Mata | SAN | 1 | 22.0 | 10.0 | 316 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 66.7% | 100.0% |
| Santiago Calderon | SAN | 1 | 18.0 | 14.0 | 284 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 100.0% |
| Leonel Schattmann | SAN | 1 | 20.0 | 12.0 | 307 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 57.1% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| Federico Grun | PLA | 3 | 19.7 | 7.3 | 232 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 25.9% | 25.0% | 100.0% |
| Mariano Goicoechea | PLA | 3 | 12.3 | 4.3 | 293 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 37.5% | 25.0% | 100.0% |
| Gaston Cordoba | PLA | 3 | 15.3 | 2.3 | 332 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 25.0% | 16.7% | 100.0% |
| Scott Bamforth | FUE | 18 | 24.8 | 15.1 | 16 | 3.4 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 45.6% | 34.2% | 96.5% |
| Josue Andriassi | FUE | 22 | 13.4 | 4.7 | 53 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 46.7% | 38.8% | 93.8% |
| Austin Wrighten | OLI | 3 | 31.0 | 20.0 | 74 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 50.0% | 45.8% | 92.9% |
| Jose Vildoza | BOC | 3 | 26.0 | 11.7 | 142 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 30.8% | 28.6% | 92.9% |
| Xavier Moon | CAN-WI | 4 | 31.5 | 22.0 | 57 | 5.3 | 5.3 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 50.8% | 47.6% | 92.3% |
| Damian Jones | PUR-BAY | 14 | 27.0 | 12.1 | 35 | 7.3 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 62.1% | 36.0% | 91.3% |
| Santiago Scala | DIA | 22 | 23.0 | 9.8 | 27 | 2.0 | 4.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 38.1% | 31.8% | 90.9% |
| Tiago Faria | COR | 3 | 14.3 | 9.7 | 234 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 46.7% | 50.0% | 90.9% |
| Franco Balbi | ATE | 3 | 29.0 | 14.3 | 108 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 42.4% | 29.4% | 90.9% |
| Roberto Acuna | REG | 4 | 23.8 | 9.3 | 130 | 6.0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 60.9% | 0.0% | 90.0% |
| Facundo Pinero | FER | 4 | 21.5 | 11.3 | 103 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 42.1% | 22.2% | 90.0% |
| Kevin Hernandez | FER | 4 | 18.8 | 12.8 | 90 | 4.8 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 69.6% | 100.0% | 89.5% |
| Ezequiel Paz | OLI | 3 | 21.3 | 11.3 | 152 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 39.3% | 50.0% | 88.9% |
| Facundo Rutenberg | QUI | 3 | 20.7 | 12.0 | 133 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 52.4% | 46.2% | 88.9% |
| Sean East | CAN-HHB | 5 | 30.6 | 20.8 | 52 | 4.4 | 6.8 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 46.2% | 37.5% | 88.5% |
| Jezreel De Jesus | GAM | 20 | 27.8 | 14.8 | 11 | 2.8 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.2 | 39.8% | 29.3% | 88.3% |
| Nicolas Romano | RAC | 4 | 27.8 | 20.5 | 72 | 5.5 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 45.1% | 31.6% | 88.2% |
| Shaquille Johnson | LOB | 23 | 26.2 | 13.8 | 4 | 3.8 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 45.7% | 36.3% | 87.8% |
| Anthony Walker | CAN-SCR | 3 | 21.7 | 14.0 | 109 | 4.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 59.3% | 33.3% | 87.5% |
| Jalen Crutcher | PUR-PON | 2 | 43.5 | 18.0 | — | 5.0 | 9.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 33.3% | 41.2% | 87.5% |
| Khalil Ahmad | CAN-NIA | 2 | 33.5 | 23.5 | 98 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 40.6% | 31.8% | 87.5% |
| Tommy Nuno | UNI | 14 | 22.7 | 5.9 | 61 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 41.8% | 29.6% | 87.5% |
| Jalen Crutcher | PUR-PON | 2 | 43.5 | 16.5 | — | 4.5 | 9.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 30.3% | 40.0% | 87.5% |
| Francisco Farabello | REG | 4 | 18.5 | 9.3 | 129 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 47.8% | 50.0% | 87.5% |
| Patricio Prieto | NAC | 3 | 21.3 | 10.3 | 225 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 87.5% |
| Matias Solanas | QUI | 3 | 28.3 | 16.0 | 94 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 60.0% | 64.7% | 87.5% |
| Juan Gorosito | SAN | 3 | 22.7 | 10.7 | 166 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 34.6% | 38.9% | 87.5% |
| Franco Smaniotti | PLA | 3 | 22.0 | 8.7 | 209 | 4.7 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 33.3% | 25.0% | 87.5% |
| Joe Thomasson | SOL | 12 | 24.7 | 11.3 | — | 3.3 | 4.8 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 48.9% | 45.5% | 87.1% |
| Jassel Perez | PUR-BAY | 16 | 31.9 | 20.4 | 3 | 4.9 | 4.9 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 2.3 | 46.6% | 24.6% | 87.0% |
| Nicolas Martinez | QUI | 3 | 20.3 | 12.0 | 134 | 4.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 64.3% | 71.4% | 86.7% |
| Myles Powell | CAN-SCR | 3 | 24.3 | 21.3 | 68 | 4.0 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 32.7% | 34.1% | 85.7% |
| Lloyd Kanda Pandi | CAN-FRV | 3 | 19.3 | 9.0 | 199 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 62.5% | 25.0% | 85.7% |
| Wesley Saunders | MIN | 25 | 22.8 | 9.2 | 24 | 2.9 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 47.2% | 40.0% | 85.7% |
G Games MPG Minutes per Game PPG Points per Game RPG Rebounds per Game APG Assists per Game SPG Steals per Game BPG Blocks per Game TOPG Turnovers per Game FG% Field Goal Percentage FT% Free Throw Percentage