Standard Statistics
| Player | Team | G | MPG | PPG | PTS Rk | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TOPG ▼ | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Louis King | PUR-CAG | 3 | 37.0 | 10.0 | 180 | 4.0 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 5.7 | 41.7% | 30.0% | 100.0% |
| Elinho Corazza | COR | 3 | 36.3 | 9.3 | 257 | 3.3 | 8.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 5.3 | 45.0% | 9.1% | 72.7% |
| Travis Trice | PUR-CAG | 3 | 34.3 | 18.7 | 79 | 2.7 | 5.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 39.5% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| Tavian Dunn-Martin | CAN-SKM | 1 | 32.0 | 28.0 | — | 3.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 50.0% | 57.1% | 100.0% |
| Trey Townsend | CAN-SKM | 1 | 32.0 | 7.0 | — | 5.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Sean Miller Moore | CAN-CAL | 1 | 29.0 | 26.0 | 88 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 44.0% | 0.0% | 44.4% |
| Armani Chaney | CAN-CAL | 1 | 30.0 | 19.0 | 120 | 4.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 46.7% | 12.5% | 100.0% |
| Dayon Griffin | JOR | 3 | 37.3 | 20.0 | 76 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 4.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 66.7% |
| Franger Pirela | FRE | 21 | 29.9 | 18.9 | 1 | 3.4 | 4.2 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 3.9 | 46.7% | 26.8% | 62.9% |
| James Ra Shad | JOR | 3 | 32.0 | 19.3 | 77 | 6.0 | 5.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 3.7 | 40.0% | 46.2% | 80.0% |
| Victor Fernandez | OBE | 3 | 16.0 | 6.0 | 255 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 35.3% | 27.3% | 75.0% |
| Francisco Conrradi | QUI | 3 | 22.3 | 10.0 | 186 | 3.3 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 3.3 | 45.5% | 45.5% | 100.0% |
| Gaston Whelan | INS | 3 | 30.7 | 12.7 | 126 | 6.0 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 50.0% | 12.5% | 81.8% |
| Pedro Barral | RAC | 4 | 35.0 | 14.8 | 100 | 4.0 | 4.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 3.3 | 47.6% | 47.4% | 62.5% |
| Myles Powell | CAN-SCR | 3 | 24.3 | 21.3 | 68 | 4.0 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 32.7% | 34.1% | 85.7% |
| Sean East | CAN-HHB | 5 | 30.6 | 20.8 | 52 | 4.4 | 6.8 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 46.2% | 37.5% | 88.5% |
| Nick Hornsby | CAN-EDM | 2 | 30.5 | 15.5 | 172 | 9.5 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 38.5% | 20.0% | 76.9% |
| Stanley Davis | CAN-EDM | 2 | 23.0 | 17.0 | 147 | 5.5 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 51.9% | 16.7% | 100.0% |
| Kyle Vinales | CAN-NIA | 2 | 24.0 | 9.5 | 248 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 42.1% | 14.3% | 100.0% |
| Jaden Bediako | CAN-SKM | 1 | 27.0 | 13.0 | — | 17.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 55.6% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
| Devonte Bandoo | CAN-SKM | 1 | 17.0 | 8.0 | — | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 42.9% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| Jaden Clayton | CAN-SKM | 1 | 22.0 | 10.0 | — | 1.0 | 13.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 75.0% |
| Marlon Johnson | CAN-CAL | 1 | 17.0 | 2.0 | 349 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Jose Vildoza | BOC | 3 | 26.0 | 11.7 | 142 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 30.8% | 28.6% | 92.9% |
| Franco Balbi | ATE | 3 | 29.0 | 14.3 | 108 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 42.4% | 29.4% | 90.9% |
| Leonel Schattmann | SAN | 1 | 20.0 | 12.0 | 307 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 57.1% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| Rigoberto Mendoza De La Rosa | PUR-AGU | 8 | 34.9 | 17.8 | 45 | 5.3 | 6.1 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 2.8 | 49.1% | 43.2% | 70.6% |
| Mitchell Creek | CAN-FRV | 3 | 33.0 | 21.0 | 71 | 7.7 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 47.8% | 31.3% | 82.4% |
| Edgar Riveros | OLI | 3 | 15.7 | 4.0 | 304 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 33.3% | 28.6% | 0.0% |
| Jordan Cardenas | JOR | 3 | 15.3 | 8.7 | 212 | 4.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 55.6% | 50.0% | 83.3% |
| Victor Leal | COR | 3 | 20.3 | 6.3 | 277 | 6.0 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 30.8% | 0.0% | 30.0% |
| Lucas Perez | OLI | 3 | 32.0 | 11.7 | 140 | 4.0 | 6.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 31.3% | 42.9% | 85.7% |
| Sebastian Lugo | SAN | 3 | 35.0 | 13.0 | 119 | 9.3 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 48.4% | 27.8% | 80.0% |
| Bautista Lugarini | INS | 3 | 32.7 | 14.0 | 114 | 7.7 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 51.7% | 27.3% | 69.2% |
| Juan Pablo Corbalan | INS | 3 | 33.7 | 15.0 | 102 | 4.3 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 30.8% | 27.3% | 71.4% |
| D.J. Burns | CAN-WI | 4 | 22.8 | 10.5 | 111 | 6.0 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 48.4% | 25.0% | 75.0% |
| Jalen Crutcher | PUR-PON | 2 | 43.5 | 18.0 | — | 5.0 | 9.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 33.3% | 41.2% | 87.5% |
| Javonte Smart | CAN-OTB | 2 | 34.0 | 16.5 | 158 | 2.5 | 10.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 41.4% | 45.5% | 80.0% |
| Fortunato Rolfi | IND | 4 | 20.3 | 7.5 | 184 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 44.0% | 50.0% | 75.0% |
| Fausto Ruesga | REG | 4 | 33.0 | 15.0 | 75 | 9.8 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 41.8% | 11.1% | 66.7% |
| Kellen Tynes | CAN-SCR | 3 | 23.7 | 4.3 | 287 | 3.3 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 38.5% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
| Moses Brown | PUR-CAG | 3 | 31.0 | 15.7 | 96 | 10.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 57.7% | 0.0% | 56.7% |
| Billy Garrett | FRE | 18 | 30.8 | 17.2 | 6 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 2.3 | 40.9% | 28.8% | 85.2% |
| Dikembe Andre | MOG | 3 | 13.0 | 5.7 | 261 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 63.6% | 0.0% | 60.0% |
| Darol Hernandez Zinenko | ALV | 3 | 30.0 | 11.0 | 159 | 6.3 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 52.2% | 53.3% | 50.0% |
| E. Ayala M. | ALV | 3 | 21.3 | 6.0 | 252 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 25.0% | 14.3% | 71.4% |
| Rodney Mercado | OLI | 3 | 13.0 | 5.7 | 264 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 57.1% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Ty Prince | OBE | 3 | 20.3 | 8.3 | 217 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 40.9% | 16.7% | 66.7% |
| Bruno Sansimoni | OBE | 3 | 23.7 | 8.7 | 210 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 36.8% | 30.8% | 100.0% |
| Torren Jones | INS | 3 | 28.3 | 11.0 | 165 | 7.7 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 51.7% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Jassel Perez | PUR-BAY | 16 | 31.9 | 20.4 | 3 | 4.9 | 4.9 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 2.3 | 46.6% | 24.6% | 87.0% |
| Emiliano Lezcano | FER | 4 | 32.8 | 19.0 | 65 | 2.5 | 3.8 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 48.1% | 28.6% | 85.7% |
| Rodrigo Gallegos | FER | 4 | 16.3 | 6.0 | 223 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 42.9% | 26.7% | 100.0% |
| Francis King | EL | 20 | 29.8 | 16.8 | 2 | 4.7 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 42.4% | 43.7% | 82.7% |
| Giovanni Santiago | ABE | 22 | 27.2 | 10.9 | 22 | 3.6 | 6.9 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 37.4% | 36.1% | 84.2% |
| Lester Medford | GAM | 18 | 27.1 | 14.6 | 18 | 3.8 | 5.8 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 2.2 | 44.0% | 37.7% | 80.4% |
| Jezreel De Jesus | GAM | 20 | 27.8 | 14.8 | 11 | 2.8 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.2 | 39.8% | 29.3% | 88.3% |
| Xavier Moon | CAN-WI | 4 | 31.5 | 22.0 | 57 | 5.3 | 5.3 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 50.8% | 47.6% | 92.3% |
| Shamar Givance | CAN-FRV | 3 | 31.3 | 19.0 | 78 | 2.3 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 54.1% | 50.0% | 76.9% |
| Jordan Murphy | PUR-PON | 2 | 11.5 | 5.5 | — | 4.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Justin Harmon | CAN-OTB | 2 | 20.0 | 8.5 | 259 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 22.2% | 30.0% | 75.0% |
| Jordan Tchuente | CAN-NIA | 2 | 17.5 | 4.0 | 325 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 40.0% | 25.0% | 75.0% |
| Damari Monsanto | CAN-SKM | 1 | 24.0 | 6.0 | — | 7.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 20.0% | 22.2% | 0.0% |
| Jaden Clayton | CAN-SKM | 1 | 19.0 | 6.0 | — | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tavian Dunn Martin | CAN-SKM | 1 | 17.0 | 5.0 | — | 1.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 28.6% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Trey Townsend | CAN-SKM | 1 | 15.0 | 5.0 | — | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 66.7% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Jalen Crutcher | PUR-PON | 2 | 43.5 | 16.5 | — | 4.5 | 9.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 30.3% | 40.0% | 87.5% |
| Jordan Murphy | PUR-PON | 2 | 11.5 | 5.5 | — | 4.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Richard Granberry | ALV | 3 | 18.7 | 4.7 | 282 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 23.1% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
| Felipe Barrionuevo | IND | 4 | 15.5 | 6.5 | 208 | 2.8 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 40.0% | 42.9% | 0.0% |
| Jose Montero | REG | 4 | 30.5 | 10.0 | 117 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 43.8% | 38.1% | 100.0% |
| Will Vorhees | OBE | 3 | 19.3 | 11.7 | 141 | 6.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 46.7% | 25.0% | 60.0% |
| Austin Wrighten | OLI | 3 | 31.0 | 20.0 | 74 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 50.0% | 45.8% | 92.9% |
| Jose Defelippo | FER | 4 | 20.8 | 8.8 | 144 | 4.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 46.4% | 35.7% | 100.0% |
| Leandro Cerminato | ARG | 3 | 26.0 | 10.0 | 189 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 47.6% | 28.6% | 61.5% |
| Jeremias Sandrini | ARG | 3 | 21.7 | 10.0 | 188 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 48.1% | 37.5% | 33.3% |
| Mateo Rearte | SAN | 3 | 18.0 | 9.7 | 194 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 50.0% | 63.6% | 66.7% |
| Diego Collomb | SAN | 3 | 27.3 | 15.0 | 101 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 50.0% | 26.3% | 100.0% |
| Leonardo Vildoza | INS | 3 | 21.7 | 1.3 | 354 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 9.1% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Federico Aguerre | INS | 3 | 22.7 | 11.0 | 164 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 57.9% | 50.0% | 62.5% |
| Raynere Thornton | SAN | 1 | 33.0 | 15.0 | 276 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 66.7% |
| Gustavo Aguirre | SAN | 1 | 21.0 | 12.0 | 308 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 62.5% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Anton Maricevic | SAN | 1 | 20.0 | 11.0 | 311 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 62.5% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Facundo Terra | PLA | 3 | 21.3 | 8.3 | 216 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 83.3% |
| Mauro Cosolito | PLA | 3 | 22.3 | 7.0 | 237 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 31.8% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| Ramiro Santiago | PLA | 3 | 20.7 | 11.0 | 161 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 47.6% | 53.8% | 75.0% |
| Julian Morales | PLA | 3 | 18.0 | 10.0 | 185 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 45.8% | 41.7% | 33.3% |
| A.J. Banks | ABE | 22 | 27.2 | 12.5 | 15 | 3.5 | 4.4 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 53.8% | 38.7% | 80.6% |
| Rigoberto Mendoza | AST | 19 | 32.1 | 15.7 | 10 | 6.2 | 4.7 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 48.9% | 43.8% | 78.2% |
| Mike Myers | LOB | 21 | 20.3 | 11.6 | 21 | 6.0 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 63.1% |
| Devon Scott | DIA | 23 | 24.1 | 13.7 | 5 | 7.2 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 55.8% | 29.0% | 82.4% |
| Kyson Rose | FRE | 22 | 25.6 | 9.0 | 31 | 6.1 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 41.6% | 33.3% | 67.9% |
| Manny Camper | PUR-AS | 9 | 28.4 | 12.0 | 49 | 4.0 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 50.0% | 41.7% | 63.2% |
| Manny Camper | PUR-AGU | 8 | 27.5 | 12.0 | 55 | 4.5 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 50.8% | 38.1% | 64.7% |
| Joe Thomasson | SOL | 12 | 24.7 | 11.3 | — | 3.3 | 4.8 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 48.9% | 45.5% | 87.1% |
| Damien Daniels | COR | 19 | 28.5 | 12.8 | 20 | 3.0 | 3.1 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 48.9% | 39.1% | 83.3% |
| Juan Reyna | COR | 19 | 30.5 | 16.2 | 7 | 3.7 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 45.5% | 34.5% | 83.2% |
| Scott Bamforth | FUE | 18 | 24.8 | 15.1 | 16 | 3.4 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 45.6% | 34.2% | 96.5% |
| Kaleb Hunter | SOL | 13 | 19.5 | 12.5 | — | 2.6 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 54.5% | 40.5% | 82.6% |
| Shaun Willett | PAN | 16 | 26.3 | 15.0 | — | 7.8 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 51.0% | 12.9% | 77.6% |
G Games MPG Minutes per Game PPG Points per Game RPG Rebounds per Game APG Assists per Game SPG Steals per Game BPG Blocks per Game TOPG Turnovers per Game FG% Field Goal Percentage FT% Free Throw Percentage