Standard Statistics
| Player | Team | G | MPG | PPG ▼ | PTS Rk | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TOPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tavian Dunn-Martin | CAN-SKM | 1 | 32.0 | 28.0 | — | 3.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 50.0% | 57.1% | 100.0% |
| Sean Miller Moore | CAN-CAL | 1 | 29.0 | 26.0 | 88 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 44.0% | 0.0% | 44.4% |
| Damari Monsanto | CAN-SKM | 1 | 20.0 | 24.0 | — | 7.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 44.4% | 60.0% | 100.0% |
| Khalil Ahmad | CAN-NIA | 2 | 33.5 | 23.5 | 98 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 40.6% | 31.8% | 87.5% |
| Xavier Moon | CAN-WI | 4 | 31.5 | 22.0 | 57 | 5.3 | 5.3 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 50.8% | 47.6% | 92.3% |
| Jamir Chaplin | CAN-SKM | 1 | 29.0 | 22.0 | — | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 77.8% | 75.0% | 100.0% |
| Myles Powell | CAN-SCR | 3 | 24.3 | 21.3 | 68 | 4.0 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 32.7% | 34.1% | 85.7% |
| Trentyn Flowers | CAN-HHB | 4 | 32.5 | 21.3 | 58 | 6.5 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 46.3% | 21.4% | 80.0% |
| Mitchell Creek | CAN-FRV | 3 | 33.0 | 21.0 | 71 | 7.7 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 47.8% | 31.3% | 82.4% |
| Sean East | CAN-HHB | 5 | 30.6 | 20.8 | 52 | 4.4 | 6.8 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 46.2% | 37.5% | 88.5% |
| Nicolas Romano | RAC | 4 | 27.8 | 20.5 | 72 | 5.5 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 45.1% | 31.6% | 88.2% |
| Jassel Perez | PUR-BAY | 16 | 31.9 | 20.4 | 3 | 4.9 | 4.9 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 2.3 | 46.6% | 24.6% | 87.0% |
| Dayon Griffin | JOR | 3 | 37.3 | 20.0 | 76 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 4.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 66.7% |
| Austin Wrighten | OLI | 3 | 31.0 | 20.0 | 74 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 50.0% | 45.8% | 92.9% |
| James Ra Shad | JOR | 3 | 32.0 | 19.3 | 77 | 6.0 | 5.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 3.7 | 40.0% | 46.2% | 80.0% |
| Shamar Givance | CAN-FRV | 3 | 31.3 | 19.0 | 78 | 2.3 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 54.1% | 50.0% | 76.9% |
| Armani Chaney | CAN-CAL | 1 | 30.0 | 19.0 | 120 | 4.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 46.7% | 12.5% | 100.0% |
| Victor Camilo | COR | 3 | 35.7 | 19.0 | 118 | 9.3 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 52.4% | 55.6% | 75.0% |
| Emiliano Lezcano | FER | 4 | 32.8 | 19.0 | 65 | 2.5 | 3.8 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 48.1% | 28.6% | 85.7% |
| Franger Pirela | FRE | 21 | 29.9 | 18.9 | 1 | 3.4 | 4.2 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 3.9 | 46.7% | 26.8% | 62.9% |
| Travis Trice | PUR-CAG | 3 | 34.3 | 18.7 | 79 | 2.7 | 5.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 39.5% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| Luismal Ferreiras | NAC | 3 | 25.0 | 18.7 | 157 | 10.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 54.8% | 0.0% | 55.6% |
| Thomas Robinson | PUR-PON | 2 | 28.0 | 18.5 | — | 8.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 61.5% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Thomas Robinson | PUR-PON | 2 | 28.0 | 18.5 | — | 8.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 61.5% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Francisco Caffaro | BOC | 3 | 24.3 | 18.3 | 80 | 8.0 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 64.0% | 0.0% | 82.1% |
| Jalen Crutcher | PUR-PON | 2 | 43.5 | 18.0 | — | 5.0 | 9.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 33.3% | 41.2% | 87.5% |
| Rigoberto Mendoza De La Rosa | PUR-AGU | 8 | 34.9 | 17.8 | 45 | 5.3 | 6.1 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 2.8 | 49.1% | 43.2% | 70.6% |
| Joel Soriano | PUR-AS | 9 | 32.8 | 17.7 | 39 | 9.1 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 50.9% | 0.0% | 72.9% |
| Juan Arengo | ATE | 3 | 32.0 | 17.7 | 87 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 48.8% | 29.4% | 80.0% |
| Marcos Chacon | CLU | 6 | 27.3 | 17.5 | 51 | 3.8 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 46.2% | 37.1% | 80.0% |
| Joel Soriano | PUR-AGU | 8 | 32.4 | 17.3 | 46 | 9.4 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 49.5% | 0.0% | 71.4% |
| Billy Garrett | FRE | 18 | 30.8 | 17.2 | 6 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 2.3 | 40.9% | 28.8% | 85.2% |
| Matthew Cleveland | CAN-OTB | 2 | 20.5 | 17.0 | 146 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 45.0% | 50.0% | 75.0% |
| Stanley Davis | CAN-EDM | 2 | 23.0 | 17.0 | 147 | 5.5 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 51.9% | 16.7% | 100.0% |
| Sincere Carry | CAN-CAL | 1 | 27.0 | 17.0 | 148 | 8.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 60.0% | 100.0% |
| Francis King | EL | 20 | 29.8 | 16.8 | 2 | 4.7 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 42.4% | 43.7% | 82.7% |
| Caue Borges | COR | 3 | 28.0 | 16.7 | 170 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 56.3% | 50.0% | 75.0% |
| Javonte Smart | CAN-OTB | 2 | 34.0 | 16.5 | 158 | 2.5 | 10.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 41.4% | 45.5% | 80.0% |
| Jalen Crutcher | PUR-PON | 2 | 43.5 | 16.5 | — | 4.5 | 9.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 30.3% | 40.0% | 87.5% |
| Mychal Mulder | CAN-FRV | 3 | 22.0 | 16.3 | 93 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 62.1% | 55.0% | 100.0% |
| Juan Reyna | COR | 19 | 30.5 | 16.2 | 7 | 3.7 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 45.5% | 34.5% | 83.2% |
| Simon Hildebrandt | CAN-WI | 4 | 33.3 | 16.0 | 69 | 5.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 40.4% | 42.9% | 82.4% |
| Matias Solanas | QUI | 3 | 28.3 | 16.0 | 94 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 60.0% | 64.7% | 87.5% |
| Rigoberto Mendoza | AST | 19 | 32.1 | 15.7 | 10 | 6.2 | 4.7 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 48.9% | 43.8% | 78.2% |
| Moses Brown | PUR-CAG | 3 | 31.0 | 15.7 | 96 | 10.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 57.7% | 0.0% | 56.7% |
| Isaih Moore | CAN-OTB | 2 | 27.5 | 15.5 | 171 | 9.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 54.2% | 16.7% | 50.0% |
| Nick Hornsby | CAN-EDM | 2 | 30.5 | 15.5 | 172 | 9.5 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 38.5% | 20.0% | 76.9% |
| Scott Bamforth | FUE | 18 | 24.8 | 15.1 | 16 | 3.4 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 45.6% | 34.2% | 96.5% |
| Jelani Watson-Gayle | CAN-WI | 4 | 24.8 | 15.0 | 73 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 44.7% | 42.4% | 100.0% |
| Nathan Cayo | CAN-NIA | 2 | 27.5 | 15.0 | 182 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 33.3% |
| Shaun Willett | PAN | 16 | 26.3 | 15.0 | — | 7.8 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 51.0% | 12.9% | 77.6% |
| Fausto Ruesga | REG | 4 | 33.0 | 15.0 | 75 | 9.8 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 41.8% | 11.1% | 66.7% |
| Mateo Chiarini | RAC | 3 | 25.0 | 15.0 | 104 | 3.0 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 46.7% | 31.6% | 84.6% |
| Diego Collomb | SAN | 3 | 27.3 | 15.0 | 101 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 50.0% | 26.3% | 100.0% |
| Juan Pablo Corbalan | INS | 3 | 33.7 | 15.0 | 102 | 4.3 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 30.8% | 27.3% | 71.4% |
| Raynere Thornton | SAN | 1 | 33.0 | 15.0 | 276 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 66.7% |
| Jezreel De Jesus | GAM | 20 | 27.8 | 14.8 | 11 | 2.8 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.2 | 39.8% | 29.3% | 88.3% |
| Pedro Barral | RAC | 4 | 35.0 | 14.8 | 100 | 4.0 | 4.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 3.3 | 47.6% | 47.4% | 62.5% |
| Tevin Brown | CAN-FRV | 3 | 30.0 | 14.7 | 105 | 5.0 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 43.2% | 40.0% | 100.0% |
| Santiago Perez | ARG | 3 | 24.0 | 14.7 | 107 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 51.7% | 42.1% | 75.0% |
| Lester Medford | GAM | 18 | 27.1 | 14.6 | 18 | 3.8 | 5.8 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 2.2 | 44.0% | 37.7% | 80.4% |
| Avry Holmes | FUE | 21 | 25.8 | 14.5 | 8 | 2.2 | 4.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 50.7% | 36.1% | 85.5% |
| Franco Balbi | ATE | 3 | 29.0 | 14.3 | 108 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 42.4% | 29.4% | 90.9% |
| Anthony Walker | CAN-SCR | 3 | 21.7 | 14.0 | 109 | 4.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 59.3% | 33.3% | 87.5% |
| Trey McGowens | CAN-WI | 3 | 22.3 | 14.0 | 112 | 4.0 | 3.7 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 54.2% | 50.0% | 75.0% |
| Leonardo Lema | BOC | 3 | 24.7 | 14.0 | 113 | 5.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 64.7% | 75.0% | 85.7% |
| Bautista Lugarini | INS | 3 | 32.7 | 14.0 | 114 | 7.7 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 51.7% | 27.3% | 69.2% |
| Santiago Calderon | SAN | 1 | 18.0 | 14.0 | 284 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 100.0% |
| Shaquille Johnson | LOB | 23 | 26.2 | 13.8 | 4 | 3.8 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 45.7% | 36.3% | 87.8% |
| Devon Scott | DIA | 23 | 24.1 | 13.7 | 5 | 7.2 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 55.8% | 29.0% | 82.4% |
| Agustin Caffaro | IND | 4 | 17.3 | 13.5 | 83 | 5.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 63.0% | 66.7% | 76.2% |
| Zachary Brown | FRE | 22 | 32.6 | 13.3 | 12 | 4.9 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 40.1% | 27.4% | 81.7% |
| Jaden Bediako | CAN-SKM | 1 | 27.0 | 13.0 | — | 17.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 55.6% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
| Sebastian Lugo | SAN | 3 | 35.0 | 13.0 | 119 | 9.3 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 48.4% | 27.8% | 80.0% |
| Damien Daniels | COR | 19 | 28.5 | 12.8 | 20 | 3.0 | 3.1 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 48.9% | 39.1% | 83.3% |
| Deion McClenton | ABE | 17 | 27.1 | 12.8 | 26 | 8.2 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 62.9% | 0.0% | 57.4% |
| Kevin Hernandez | FER | 4 | 18.8 | 12.8 | 90 | 4.8 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 69.6% | 100.0% | 89.5% |
| Derek Fountain | FRE | 24 | 26.8 | 12.7 | 9 | 7.2 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 54.4% | 38.1% | 69.6% |
| Daniel Von Haydin | MOG | 3 | 17.7 | 12.7 | 122 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 56.0% | 42.1% | 40.0% |
| Daniel Laster | ATE | 3 | 27.3 | 12.7 | 124 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 53.8% | 45.5% | 83.3% |
| Franco Mendez | QUI | 3 | 25.3 | 12.7 | 123 | 5.3 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 48.1% | 44.4% | 80.0% |
| Moreira | SAN | 3 | 24.3 | 12.7 | 125 | 9.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 56.5% | 0.0% | 60.0% |
| Gaston Whelan | INS | 3 | 30.7 | 12.7 | 126 | 6.0 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 50.0% | 12.5% | 81.8% |
| Justin Winston | ABE | 21 | 18.3 | 12.6 | 17 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 42.0% | 41.5% | 82.8% |
| Kaleb Hunter | SOL | 13 | 19.5 | 12.5 | — | 2.6 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 54.5% | 40.5% | 82.6% |
| Isiah Osborne | CAN-WI | 4 | 34.8 | 12.5 | 91 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 41.7% | 29.2% | 100.0% |
| A.J. Banks | ABE | 22 | 27.2 | 12.5 | 15 | 3.5 | 4.4 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 53.8% | 38.7% | 80.6% |
| Chris McCullough | PUR-BAY | 16 | 21.1 | 12.4 | 32 | 4.3 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 52.0% | 29.2% | 60.9% |
| Elias King | LOB | 20 | 21.3 | 12.3 | 19 | 3.4 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 48.9% | 39.1% | 77.8% |
| Damian Jones | PUR-BAY | 14 | 27.0 | 12.1 | 35 | 7.3 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 62.1% | 36.0% | 91.3% |
| Manny Camper | PUR-AGU | 8 | 27.5 | 12.0 | 55 | 4.5 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 50.8% | 38.1% | 64.7% |
| Pedro Bombino | LAN | 5 | 24.2 | 12.0 | 85 | 6.6 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 58.5% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Manny Camper | PUR-AS | 9 | 28.4 | 12.0 | 49 | 4.0 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 50.0% | 41.7% | 63.2% |
| Leonardo Mainoldi | JOR | 3 | 36.0 | 12.0 | 136 | 6.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 43.5% | 33.3% | 57.9% |
| Facundo Rutenberg | QUI | 3 | 20.7 | 12.0 | 133 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 52.4% | 46.2% | 88.9% |
| Nicolas Martinez | QUI | 3 | 20.3 | 12.0 | 134 | 4.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 64.3% | 71.4% | 86.7% |
| Gustavo Aguirre | SAN | 1 | 21.0 | 12.0 | 308 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 62.5% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Leonel Schattmann | SAN | 1 | 20.0 | 12.0 | 307 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 57.1% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| Jacob Wiley | PUR-AS | 9 | 28.2 | 11.8 | 50 | 7.1 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 48.8% | 13.0% | 61.3% |
| Jake Wiley | PUR-AGU | 8 | 28.6 | 11.8 | 56 | 7.8 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 49.3% | 14.3% | 58.6% |
G Games MPG Minutes per Game PPG Points per Game RPG Rebounds per Game APG Assists per Game SPG Steals per Game BPG Blocks per Game TOPG Turnovers per Game FG% Field Goal Percentage FT% Free Throw Percentage