Standard Statistics
| Player | Team | G | MPG | PPG | PTS Rk | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TOPG | FG% | 3P% ▼ | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| D Andre Bernard | CAN-SKM | 1 | 11.0 | 10.0 | — | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 75.0% | 100.0% | 50.0% |
| Lucas De Almeida | MOG | 3 | 6.7 | 5.0 | 274 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 66.7% | 100.0% | 33.3% |
| Kevin Hernandez | FER | 4 | 18.8 | 12.8 | 90 | 4.8 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 69.6% | 100.0% | 89.5% |
| Eric Flor | SAN | 1 | 21.0 | 5.0 | 348 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Alejandro Vasquez | PUR-PON | 2 | 19.5 | 11.0 | — | 4.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 53.3% | 75.0% | 60.0% |
| Jamir Chaplin | CAN-SKM | 1 | 29.0 | 22.0 | — | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 77.8% | 75.0% | 100.0% |
| Alejandro Vazquez | PUR-PON | 2 | 19.5 | 11.0 | — | 4.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 53.3% | 75.0% | 60.0% |
| Thomas Araujo | NAC | 3 | 17.0 | 6.3 | 300 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 46.7% | 75.0% | 66.7% |
| Leonardo Lema | BOC | 3 | 24.7 | 14.0 | 113 | 5.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 64.7% | 75.0% | 85.7% |
| Nicolas Martinez | QUI | 3 | 20.3 | 12.0 | 134 | 4.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 64.3% | 71.4% | 86.7% |
| Brayan Martinez | SOL | 12 | 15.0 | 6.2 | — | 2.8 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 73.2% | 66.7% | 50.0% |
| Agustin Caffaro | IND | 4 | 17.3 | 13.5 | 83 | 5.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 63.0% | 66.7% | 76.2% |
| Gino Balbo | CLU | 6 | 11.5 | 5.3 | 167 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 68.8% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Lucas Andersson | INS | 3 | 7.0 | 4.7 | 283 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 75.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Marcos Mata | SAN | 1 | 22.0 | 10.0 | 316 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 66.7% | 100.0% |
| Gustavo Aguirre | SAN | 1 | 21.0 | 12.0 | 308 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 62.5% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Santiago Calderon | SAN | 1 | 18.0 | 14.0 | 284 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 100.0% |
| Matias Solanas | QUI | 3 | 28.3 | 16.0 | 94 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 60.0% | 64.7% | 87.5% |
| Norberto Stucky | RAC | 4 | 17.8 | 10.3 | 205 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 56.5% | 63.6% | 57.1% |
| Mateo Rearte | SAN | 3 | 18.0 | 9.7 | 194 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 50.0% | 63.6% | 66.7% |
| Damari Monsanto | CAN-SKM | 1 | 20.0 | 24.0 | — | 7.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 44.4% | 60.0% | 100.0% |
| Sincere Carry | CAN-CAL | 1 | 27.0 | 17.0 | 148 | 8.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 60.0% | 100.0% |
| Dragan Apic | SOL | 16 | 19.0 | 10.1 | — | 3.8 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 56.9% |
| Jarell Eddie | CAN-FRV | 3 | 9.7 | 4.7 | 278 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 62.5% | 57.1% | 0.0% |
| Tre King | CAN-EDM | 2 | 15.5 | 8.0 | 272 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 41.7% | 57.1% | 100.0% |
| Tavian Dunn-Martin | CAN-SKM | 1 | 32.0 | 28.0 | — | 3.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 50.0% | 57.1% | 100.0% |
| F. Ruiz Diaz | OLI | 3 | 11.7 | 6.0 | 254 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 58.3% | 57.1% | 0.0% |
| Victor Camilo | COR | 3 | 35.7 | 19.0 | 118 | 9.3 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 52.4% | 55.6% | 75.0% |
| Mychal Mulder | CAN-FRV | 3 | 22.0 | 16.3 | 93 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 62.1% | 55.0% | 100.0% |
| Obiajulum Okafor | CLU | 6 | 15.7 | 5.8 | 143 | 4.2 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 59.1% | 54.5% | 75.0% |
| T.J. Campbell | SOL | 13 | 20.8 | 8.5 | — | 1.7 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 48.1% | 54.0% | 41.7% |
| Ramiro Santiago | PLA | 3 | 20.7 | 11.0 | 161 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 47.6% | 53.8% | 75.0% |
| Darol Hernandez Zinenko | ALV | 3 | 30.0 | 11.0 | 159 | 6.3 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 52.2% | 53.3% | 50.0% |
| Emmanuel Wembi | DOR | 22 | 19.9 | 8.3 | 34 | 4.7 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 65.0% | 50.0% | 58.8% |
| James Franklin | COR | 19 | 10.9 | 4.2 | 62 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 56.4% | 50.0% | 33.3% |
| Shamar Givance | CAN-FRV | 3 | 31.3 | 19.0 | 78 | 2.3 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 54.1% | 50.0% | 76.9% |
| Matthew Cleveland | CAN-OTB | 2 | 20.5 | 17.0 | 146 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 45.0% | 50.0% | 75.0% |
| Taye Donald | CAN-EDM | 2 | 24.0 | 10.5 | 235 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 57.1% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Nathan Cayo | CAN-NIA | 2 | 27.5 | 15.0 | 182 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 33.3% |
| Trey McGowens | CAN-WI | 3 | 22.3 | 14.0 | 112 | 4.0 | 3.7 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 54.2% | 50.0% | 75.0% |
| Trey Townsend | CAN-SKM | 1 | 15.0 | 5.0 | — | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 66.7% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Jaden Clayton | CAN-SKM | 1 | 22.0 | 10.0 | — | 1.0 | 13.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 75.0% |
| Fortunato Rolfi | IND | 4 | 20.3 | 7.5 | 184 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 44.0% | 50.0% | 75.0% |
| Arnett Moultrie | OLI | 3 | 20.7 | 7.0 | 236 | 5.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 78.6% |
| Sebastian Picton | OLI | 3 | 11.3 | 5.7 | 265 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 71.4% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| Francisco Farabello | REG | 4 | 18.5 | 9.3 | 129 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 47.8% | 50.0% | 87.5% |
| Patricio Prieto | NAC | 3 | 21.3 | 10.3 | 225 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 87.5% |
| Dayon Griffin | JOR | 3 | 37.3 | 20.0 | 76 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 4.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 66.7% |
| Jordan Cardenas | JOR | 3 | 15.3 | 8.7 | 212 | 4.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 55.6% | 50.0% | 83.3% |
| Caue Borges | COR | 3 | 28.0 | 16.7 | 170 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 56.3% | 50.0% | 75.0% |
| Tiago Faria | COR | 3 | 14.3 | 9.7 | 234 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 46.7% | 50.0% | 90.9% |
| Ezequiel Paz | OLI | 3 | 21.3 | 11.3 | 152 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 39.3% | 50.0% | 88.9% |
| Gonzalo Bressan | ATE | 3 | 24.7 | 11.0 | 162 | 6.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 66.7% | 50.0% | 77.8% |
| Tyren Johnson | QUI | 3 | 17.3 | 10.3 | 177 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 66.7% |
| Federico Aguerre | INS | 3 | 22.7 | 11.0 | 164 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 57.9% | 50.0% | 62.5% |
| Raynere Thornton | SAN | 1 | 33.0 | 15.0 | 276 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 66.7% |
| Lucas Gargallo | SAN | 1 | 17.0 | 3.0 | 358 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Xavier Moon | CAN-WI | 4 | 31.5 | 22.0 | 57 | 5.3 | 5.3 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 50.8% | 47.6% | 92.3% |
| Pedro Barral | RAC | 4 | 35.0 | 14.8 | 100 | 4.0 | 4.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 3.3 | 47.6% | 47.4% | 62.5% |
| Renaldo Balkman | PUR-BAY | 16 | 20.6 | 8.4 | 47 | 5.6 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 62.2% | 47.1% | 52.2% |
| James Ra Shad | JOR | 3 | 32.0 | 19.3 | 77 | 6.0 | 5.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 3.7 | 40.0% | 46.2% | 80.0% |
| Facundo Rutenberg | QUI | 3 | 20.7 | 12.0 | 133 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 52.4% | 46.2% | 88.9% |
| Austin Wrighten | OLI | 3 | 31.0 | 20.0 | 74 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 50.0% | 45.8% | 92.9% |
| Javonte Smart | CAN-OTB | 2 | 34.0 | 16.5 | 158 | 2.5 | 10.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 41.4% | 45.5% | 80.0% |
| Joe Thomasson | SOL | 12 | 24.7 | 11.3 | — | 3.3 | 4.8 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 48.9% | 45.5% | 87.1% |
| Tomas Monacchi | BOC | 3 | 25.3 | 9.3 | 197 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 47.8% | 45.5% | 50.0% |
| Daniel Laster | ATE | 3 | 27.3 | 12.7 | 124 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 53.8% | 45.5% | 83.3% |
| Francisco Conrradi | QUI | 3 | 22.3 | 10.0 | 186 | 3.3 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 3.3 | 45.5% | 45.5% | 100.0% |
| Kobe Elvis | CAN-OTB | 2 | 25.0 | 7.0 | 279 | 4.0 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 33.3% | 44.4% | 0.0% |
| Emmanuel Bandoumel | CAN-EDM | 2 | 28.0 | 9.5 | 247 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 30.0% | 44.4% | 42.9% |
| Franco Mendez | QUI | 3 | 25.3 | 12.7 | 123 | 5.3 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 48.1% | 44.4% | 80.0% |
| Facundo Terra | PLA | 3 | 21.3 | 8.3 | 216 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 83.3% |
| Alphonso Anderson | FUE | 20 | 19.9 | 8.4 | 36 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 48.1% | 44.3% | 71.4% |
| Rigoberto Mendoza | AST | 19 | 32.1 | 15.7 | 10 | 6.2 | 4.7 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 48.9% | 43.8% | 78.2% |
| Francis King | EL | 20 | 29.8 | 16.8 | 2 | 4.7 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 42.4% | 43.7% | 82.7% |
| Tavario Miller | MIN | 26 | 21.7 | 11.1 | 13 | 6.0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 60.5% | 43.5% | 73.1% |
| Rigoberto Mendoza De La Rosa | PUR-AGU | 8 | 34.9 | 17.8 | 45 | 5.3 | 6.1 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 2.8 | 49.1% | 43.2% | 70.6% |
| Jaden Campbell | CAN-SCR | 3 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 319 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 33.3% | 42.9% | 0.0% |
| Simon Hildebrandt | CAN-WI | 4 | 33.3 | 16.0 | 69 | 5.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 40.4% | 42.9% | 82.4% |
| Munis Tutu | CAN-NIA | 2 | 19.5 | 6.5 | 290 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 38.5% | 42.9% | 0.0% |
| Felipe Barrionuevo | IND | 4 | 15.5 | 6.5 | 208 | 2.8 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 40.0% | 42.9% | 0.0% |
| Yohanner Sifontes | NAC | 3 | 15.0 | 8.0 | 318 | 1.7 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 39.1% | 42.9% | 75.0% |
| Lucas Perez | OLI | 3 | 32.0 | 11.7 | 140 | 4.0 | 6.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 31.3% | 42.9% | 85.7% |
| Micheal Warren | BOC | 3 | 21.0 | 11.0 | 163 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 54.5% | 42.9% | 100.0% |
| Dylan Smith | ARG | 3 | 22.7 | 10.0 | 190 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 47.1% | 42.9% | 78.6% |
| Jelani Watson-Gayle | CAN-WI | 4 | 24.8 | 15.0 | 73 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 44.7% | 42.4% | 100.0% |
| Daniel Von Haydin | MOG | 3 | 17.7 | 12.7 | 122 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 56.0% | 42.1% | 40.0% |
| Santiago Perez | ARG | 3 | 24.0 | 14.7 | 107 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 51.7% | 42.1% | 75.0% |
| Ivan Gandia-Rosa | PUR-AGU | 8 | 30.9 | 9.3 | 66 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 39.1% | 41.9% | 66.7% |
| Philip Scrubb | SOL | 16 | 21.3 | 7.8 | — | 2.4 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 40.8% | 41.8% | 77.8% |
| Michael Foster | CAN-SCR | 3 | 20.7 | 11.7 | 137 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 40.6% | 41.7% | 80.0% |
| Manny Camper | PUR-AS | 9 | 28.4 | 12.0 | 49 | 4.0 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 50.0% | 41.7% | 63.2% |
| Salvador Giletto | SAN | 3 | 32.7 | 9.0 | 203 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 40.0% | 41.7% | 100.0% |
| Julian Morales | PLA | 3 | 18.0 | 10.0 | 185 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 45.8% | 41.7% | 33.3% |
| Justin Winston | ABE | 21 | 18.3 | 12.6 | 17 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 42.0% | 41.5% | 82.8% |
| Jalen Crutcher | PUR-PON | 2 | 43.5 | 18.0 | — | 5.0 | 9.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 33.3% | 41.2% | 87.5% |
| Donoven Carlisle | COR | 17 | 26.5 | 11.3 | 33 | 5.6 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 57.9% | 41.0% | 51.2% |
| Emiliano Toretta | CLU | 6 | 22.8 | 9.0 | 85 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 44.4% | 40.7% | 50.0% |
| Kaleb Hunter | SOL | 13 | 19.5 | 12.5 | — | 2.6 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 54.5% | 40.5% | 82.6% |
| Javier Mojica | PUR-BAY | 16 | 25.1 | 9.1 | 44 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 41.7% | 40.3% | 75.0% |
G Games MPG Minutes per Game PPG Points per Game RPG Rebounds per Game APG Assists per Game SPG Steals per Game BPG Blocks per Game TOPG Turnovers per Game FG% Field Goal Percentage FT% Free Throw Percentage