Standard Statistics
| Player | Team | G | MPG | PPG | PTS Rk | RPG ▼ | APG | SPG | BPG | TOPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jaden Bediako | CAN-SKM | 1 | 27.0 | 13.0 | — | 17.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 55.6% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
| Sean Miller Moore | CAN-CAL | 1 | 29.0 | 26.0 | 88 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 44.0% | 0.0% | 44.4% |
| Moses Brown | PUR-CAG | 3 | 31.0 | 15.7 | 96 | 10.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 57.7% | 0.0% | 56.7% |
| Luismal Ferreiras | NAC | 3 | 25.0 | 18.7 | 157 | 10.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 54.8% | 0.0% | 55.6% |
| Fausto Ruesga | REG | 4 | 33.0 | 15.0 | 75 | 9.8 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 41.8% | 11.1% | 66.7% |
| Moreira | SAN | 3 | 24.3 | 12.7 | 125 | 9.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 56.5% | 0.0% | 60.0% |
| Nick Hornsby | CAN-EDM | 2 | 30.5 | 15.5 | 172 | 9.5 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 38.5% | 20.0% | 76.9% |
| Elijah Lufile | CAN-NIA | 2 | 19.5 | 7.0 | 280 | 9.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 62.5% | 0.0% | 80.0% |
| Joel Soriano | PUR-AGU | 8 | 32.4 | 17.3 | 46 | 9.4 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 49.5% | 0.0% | 71.4% |
| Victor Camilo | COR | 3 | 35.7 | 19.0 | 118 | 9.3 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 52.4% | 55.6% | 75.0% |
| Bryan Carabali | ATE | 3 | 21.7 | 11.3 | 151 | 9.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 82.4% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
| Sebastian Lugo | SAN | 3 | 35.0 | 13.0 | 119 | 9.3 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 48.4% | 27.8% | 80.0% |
| Joel Soriano | PUR-AS | 9 | 32.8 | 17.7 | 39 | 9.1 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 50.9% | 0.0% | 72.9% |
| Isaih Moore | CAN-OTB | 2 | 27.5 | 15.5 | 171 | 9.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 54.2% | 16.7% | 50.0% |
| Josh Ferguson | ARG | 3 | 24.7 | 9.0 | 204 | 9.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 47.4% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
| Quatarrius Wilson | OLI | 3 | 21.3 | 11.7 | 138 | 8.3 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 35.7% | 25.0% | 73.7% |
| Deion McClenton | ABE | 17 | 27.1 | 12.8 | 26 | 8.2 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 62.9% | 0.0% | 57.4% |
| Carlos Rivero | CLU | 6 | 24.2 | 9.2 | 81 | 8.2 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 64.7% | 0.0% | 64.7% |
| Thomas Robinson | PUR-PON | 2 | 28.0 | 18.5 | — | 8.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 61.5% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Sincere Carry | CAN-CAL | 1 | 27.0 | 17.0 | 148 | 8.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 60.0% | 100.0% |
| Thomas Robinson | PUR-PON | 2 | 28.0 | 18.5 | — | 8.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 61.5% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Dikembe Andre | MOG | 3 | 13.0 | 5.7 | 261 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 63.6% | 0.0% | 60.0% |
| Francisco Caffaro | BOC | 3 | 24.3 | 18.3 | 80 | 8.0 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 64.0% | 0.0% | 82.1% |
| Shaun Willett | PAN | 16 | 26.3 | 15.0 | — | 7.8 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 51.0% | 12.9% | 77.6% |
| Jake Wiley | PUR-AGU | 8 | 28.6 | 11.8 | 56 | 7.8 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 49.3% | 14.3% | 58.6% |
| Manuel Rodriguez | RAC | 4 | 23.5 | 8.0 | 242 | 7.8 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 60.0% | 25.0% | 66.7% |
| Mitchell Creek | CAN-FRV | 3 | 33.0 | 21.0 | 71 | 7.7 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 47.8% | 31.3% | 82.4% |
| Torren Jones | INS | 3 | 28.3 | 11.0 | 165 | 7.7 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 51.7% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Bautista Lugarini | INS | 3 | 32.7 | 14.0 | 114 | 7.7 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 51.7% | 27.3% | 69.2% |
| Alex Fudge | CAN-OTB | 2 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 312 | 7.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 38.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Damian Jones | PUR-BAY | 14 | 27.0 | 12.1 | 35 | 7.3 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 62.1% | 36.0% | 91.3% |
| Devon Scott | DIA | 23 | 24.1 | 13.7 | 5 | 7.2 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 55.8% | 29.0% | 82.4% |
| Derek Fountain | FRE | 24 | 26.8 | 12.7 | 9 | 7.2 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 54.4% | 38.1% | 69.6% |
| Jacob Wiley | PUR-AS | 9 | 28.2 | 11.8 | 50 | 7.1 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 48.8% | 13.0% | 61.3% |
| Damari Monsanto | CAN-SKM | 1 | 24.0 | 6.0 | — | 7.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 20.0% | 22.2% | 0.0% |
| Jaden Bediako | CAN-SKM | 1 | 13.0 | 8.0 | — | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Damari Monsanto | CAN-SKM | 1 | 20.0 | 24.0 | — | 7.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 44.4% | 60.0% | 100.0% |
| Marcos Mata | SAN | 1 | 22.0 | 10.0 | 316 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 66.7% | 100.0% |
| L. Bettiga | FER | 4 | 26.5 | 9.0 | 135 | 6.8 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 30.3% | 25.0% | 61.1% |
| J.J. Avila | FUE | 19 | 26.8 | 8.5 | — | 6.7 | 3.9 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 36.9% | 30.3% | 75.0% |
| Will Vorhees | OBE | 3 | 19.3 | 11.7 | 141 | 6.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 46.7% | 25.0% | 60.0% |
| Cristian Cardo | ARG | 3 | 23.3 | 6.0 | 256 | 6.7 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 20.0% | 100.0% |
| Pedro Bombino | LAN | 5 | 24.2 | 12.0 | 85 | 6.6 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 58.5% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Trentyn Flowers | CAN-HHB | 4 | 32.5 | 21.3 | 58 | 6.5 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 46.3% | 21.4% | 80.0% |
| Kelby Kramer | GAM | 24 | 19.0 | 4.8 | 48 | 6.4 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 62.5% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Darol Hernandez Zinenko | ALV | 3 | 30.0 | 11.0 | 159 | 6.3 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 52.2% | 53.3% | 50.0% |
| Gonzalo Bressan | ATE | 3 | 24.7 | 11.0 | 162 | 6.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 66.7% | 50.0% | 77.8% |
| Eric Copes | PLA | 3 | 24.7 | 11.3 | 150 | 6.3 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 60.9% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
| Erik Thomas | SOL | 16 | 20.8 | 9.8 | — | 6.3 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 39.0% | 32.6% | 51.4% |
| Rigoberto Mendoza | AST | 19 | 32.1 | 15.7 | 10 | 6.2 | 4.7 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 48.9% | 43.8% | 78.2% |
| Kyson Rose | FRE | 22 | 25.6 | 9.0 | 31 | 6.1 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 41.6% | 33.3% | 67.9% |
| Augusto Lima | PAN | 15 | 18.4 | 5.2 | — | 6.1 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 56.1% | 0.0% | 70.0% |
| Mike Myers | LOB | 21 | 20.3 | 11.6 | 21 | 6.0 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 63.1% |
| Tegra Izay | CAN-HHB | 4 | 12.3 | 7.3 | 192 | 6.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 65.0% | 0.0% | 37.5% |
| D.J. Burns | CAN-WI | 4 | 22.8 | 10.5 | 111 | 6.0 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 48.4% | 25.0% | 75.0% |
| Stephen Zimmerman | CAN-FRV | 3 | 13.0 | 4.3 | 288 | 6.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 40.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% |
| Brady Manek | PUR-PON | 2 | 27.5 | 8.5 | — | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 36.8% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| Christian Negron | PUR-PON | 2 | 16.0 | 11.0 | — | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 83.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
| Nathan Cayo | CAN-NIA | 2 | 27.5 | 15.0 | 182 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 33.3% |
| Easton Thimm | CAN-SKM | 1 | 12.0 | 7.0 | — | 6.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Brady Manek | PUR-PON | 2 | 27.5 | 8.5 | — | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 36.8% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| Roberto Acuna | REG | 4 | 23.8 | 9.3 | 130 | 6.0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 60.9% | 0.0% | 90.0% |
| Pablo Gomez | NAC | 3 | 13.7 | 5.3 | 317 | 6.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 40.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| James Ra Shad | JOR | 3 | 32.0 | 19.3 | 77 | 6.0 | 5.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 3.7 | 40.0% | 46.2% | 80.0% |
| Leonardo Mainoldi | JOR | 3 | 36.0 | 12.0 | 136 | 6.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 43.5% | 33.3% | 57.9% |
| Victor Leal | COR | 3 | 20.3 | 6.3 | 277 | 6.0 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 30.8% | 0.0% | 30.0% |
| Gaston Whelan | INS | 3 | 30.7 | 12.7 | 126 | 6.0 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 50.0% | 12.5% | 81.8% |
| Tavario Miller | MIN | 26 | 21.7 | 11.1 | 13 | 6.0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 60.5% | 43.5% | 73.1% |
| Connor Milton Zinaich | SOL | 14 | 22.1 | 11.6 | — | 5.9 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 48.8% | 17.4% | 67.3% |
| Agustin Caffaro | IND | 4 | 17.3 | 13.5 | 83 | 5.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 63.0% | 66.7% | 76.2% |
| Khalil Miller | CAN-SCR | 3 | 13.7 | 2.0 | 338 | 5.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Lucas Cardoso | COR | 3 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 343 | 5.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% |
| Santino Romegialli | OLI | 3 | 20.7 | 7.0 | 238 | 5.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 50.0% | 20.0% | 100.0% |
| Renaldo Balkman | PUR-BAY | 16 | 20.6 | 8.4 | 47 | 5.6 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 62.2% | 47.1% | 52.2% |
| Donoven Carlisle | COR | 17 | 26.5 | 11.3 | 33 | 5.6 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 57.9% | 41.0% | 51.2% |
| Stanley Davis | CAN-EDM | 2 | 23.0 | 17.0 | 147 | 5.5 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 51.9% | 16.7% | 100.0% |
| Khalil Ahmad | CAN-NIA | 2 | 33.5 | 23.5 | 98 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 40.6% | 31.8% | 87.5% |
| Nicolas Romano | RAC | 4 | 27.8 | 20.5 | 72 | 5.5 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 45.1% | 31.6% | 88.2% |
| Benjamin Stevens | CLU | 6 | 14.8 | 4.2 | 219 | 5.5 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 14.3% |
| Keon Ambrose-Hylton | CAN-HHB | 5 | 26.0 | 8.4 | 110 | 5.4 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 51.4% | 11.1% | 50.0% |
| Arnett Moultrie | OLI | 3 | 20.7 | 7.0 | 236 | 5.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 78.6% |
| C. Oberto J. | OBE | 3 | 20.0 | 10.0 | 187 | 5.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 48.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
| Leonardo Lema | BOC | 3 | 24.7 | 14.0 | 113 | 5.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 64.7% | 75.0% | 85.7% |
| Leandro Cerminato | ARG | 3 | 26.0 | 10.0 | 189 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 47.6% | 28.6% | 61.5% |
| Franco Mendez | QUI | 3 | 25.3 | 12.7 | 123 | 5.3 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 48.1% | 44.4% | 80.0% |
| Nicolas Burgos | PLA | 3 | 14.3 | 6.7 | 244 | 5.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% |
| Xavier Moon | CAN-WI | 4 | 31.5 | 22.0 | 57 | 5.3 | 5.3 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 50.8% | 47.6% | 92.3% |
| Rigoberto Mendoza De La Rosa | PUR-AGU | 8 | 34.9 | 17.8 | 45 | 5.3 | 6.1 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 2.8 | 49.1% | 43.2% | 70.6% |
| Cameron Tyson | CAN-HHB | 4 | 19.0 | 7.5 | 179 | 5.3 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 28.9% | 25.9% | 50.0% |
| KiAndre Gaddy | GAM | 24 | 25.7 | 11.5 | 14 | 5.1 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 51.7% | 23.8% | 56.4% |
| Daniel Bejarano | FUE | 18 | 23.8 | 9.2 | 37 | 5.1 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 46.1% | 36.8% | 82.6% |
| Michael Foster | CAN-SCR | 3 | 20.7 | 11.7 | 137 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 40.6% | 41.7% | 80.0% |
| Simon Hildebrandt | CAN-WI | 4 | 33.3 | 16.0 | 69 | 5.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 40.4% | 42.9% | 82.4% |
| Tevin Brown | CAN-FRV | 3 | 30.0 | 14.7 | 105 | 5.0 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 43.2% | 40.0% | 100.0% |
| Jalen Crutcher | PUR-PON | 2 | 43.5 | 18.0 | — | 5.0 | 9.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 33.3% | 41.2% | 87.5% |
| Justin Harmon | CAN-OTB | 2 | 20.0 | 8.5 | 259 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 22.2% | 30.0% | 75.0% |
| Justin Ndjock-Tadjore | CAN-OTB | 2 | 15.0 | 9.5 | 246 | 5.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 53.3% | 16.7% | 100.0% |
| Adong Makuoi | CAN-EDM | 2 | 8.5 | 3.0 | 339 | 5.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Jose Ascanio | AST | 21 | 21.7 | 9.6 | 29 | 5.0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 44.4% | 35.0% | 78.0% |
| Devonte Bandoo | CAN-SKM | 1 | 27.0 | 6.0 | — | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
G Games MPG Minutes per Game PPG Points per Game RPG Rebounds per Game APG Assists per Game SPG Steals per Game BPG Blocks per Game TOPG Turnovers per Game FG% Field Goal Percentage FT% Free Throw Percentage