Standard Statistics
| Player | Team | G | MPG | PPG | PTS Rk | RPG ▲ | APG | SPG | BPG | TOPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Luis Rivera | PUR-CAG | 3 | 5.3 | 4.3 | 293 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| Hiram Huertas | PUR-CAG | 3 | 5.7 | 0.7 | 363 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Karim Mane | CAN-SKM | 1 | 4.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Deon Ejim | CAN-CAL | 1 | 9.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| S. Bavoso G. | MOG | 2 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 359 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 14.3% | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| Matias Calvopina | ALV | 2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 364 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tihago Roca | SAN | 1 | 4.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Joaquin Actis | SAN | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Santiago Calderon | SAN | 1 | 18.0 | 14.0 | 287 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 100.0% |
| Valentino Nesci | SAN | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Segundo Lasarte | CLU | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Natalio Santacroce | CLU | 1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Ciro Melo | CLU | 1 | 2.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Camilo Rodriguez | FER | 4 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 346 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 37.5% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
| Tomas Delia | RAC | 3 | 4.3 | 0.7 | 366 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Benjamin Imaz | ATE | 3 | 3.3 | 0.0 | — | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Lucas Andersson | INS | 3 | 7.0 | 4.7 | 285 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 75.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Leandro Allende | PUR-AS | 7 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 349 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Tjader Fernandez | PUR-PON | 2 | 25.0 | 4.5 | — | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| Wilson Dubinsky | CAN-OTB | 2 | 2.5 | 0.0 | — | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Mike Nuga | CAN-EDM | 2 | 12.0 | 2.5 | 348 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 22.2% | 16.7% | 0.0% |
| Kevin Preciado | ALV | 2 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 355 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 20.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Kaique Pereira | COR | 2 | 3.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Adriano Barreras | JOR | 3 | 8.7 | 2.7 | 335 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 27.3% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| Albano Costa | OBE | 3 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 350 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 20.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
| Nicolas Stenta | BOC | 3 | 13.3 | 4.0 | 307 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 35.7% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| Santiago Bilbao | ARG | 3 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 361 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Matias Morera | RAC | 3 | 5.0 | 0.7 | 365 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Kadir Suarez | INS | 3 | 5.7 | 0.0 | — | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Gaston Cordoba | PLA | 3 | 15.3 | 2.3 | 336 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 25.0% | 16.7% | 100.0% |
| Exequiel Lezcano | REG | 4 | 12.8 | 9.3 | 130 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 56.0% | 22.2% | 100.0% |
| Francisco Ferraro | REG | 4 | 6.3 | 1.8 | 337 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Alejandro Villanueva | EL | 15 | 7.0 | 2.0 | — | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 37.5% | 35.7% | 50.0% |
| Gilberto Clavell | PUR-CAG | 3 | 4.7 | 0.0 | — | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Antonio Ralat | PUR-AGU | 6 | 13.7 | 4.2 | 212 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 26.9% | 23.5% | 77.8% |
| Gorjok Gak | CAN-NIA | 2 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 318 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
| Jaden Clayton | CAN-SKM | 1 | 19.0 | 6.0 | — | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Devonte Bandoo | CAN-SKM | 1 | 17.0 | 8.0 | — | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 42.9% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| Tavian Dunn Martin | CAN-SKM | 1 | 17.0 | 5.0 | — | 1.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 28.6% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Mohamed Mahadhi | CAN-SKM | 1 | 11.0 | 2.0 | — | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Jaden Clayton | CAN-SKM | 1 | 22.0 | 10.0 | — | 1.0 | 13.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 75.0% |
| Omeechi Williams | CAN-CAL | 1 | 3.0 | 0.0 | — | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Joaquin Lallana | OLI | 2 | 3.0 | 0.0 | — | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Yohanner Sifontes | NAC | 2 | 11.5 | 5.0 | 322 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 23.1% | 25.0% | 75.0% |
| Thomas Araujo | NAC | 2 | 16.5 | 6.5 | 302 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 66.7% | 100.0% |
| Raynere Thornton | SAN | 1 | 33.0 | 15.0 | 277 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 66.7% |
| Gustavo Aguirre | SAN | 1 | 21.0 | 12.0 | 311 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 62.5% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Eric Flor | SAN | 1 | 21.0 | 5.0 | 352 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Mariano Goicoechea | PLA | 3 | 12.3 | 4.3 | 297 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 37.5% | 25.0% | 100.0% |
| Gino Balbo | CLU | 6 | 11.5 | 5.3 | 169 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 68.8% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| James Franklin | COR | 19 | 10.9 | 4.2 | 66 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 56.4% | 50.0% | 33.3% |
| Pedro Leal-Cruz | ABE | 18 | 8.6 | 2.0 | 134 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 36.8% | 23.8% | 42.9% |
| Juan Respaud | RAC | 4 | 17.3 | 3.5 | 288 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 31.3% | 11.1% | 60.0% |
| Kenny Recalde | JOR | 3 | 12.7 | 3.0 | 329 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 21.4% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| Victor Fernandez | OBE | 3 | 16.0 | 6.0 | 256 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 35.3% | 27.3% | 75.0% |
| Austin Wrighten | OLI | 3 | 31.0 | 20.0 | 77 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 50.0% | 45.8% | 92.9% |
| Joaquin Lopez | OLI | 3 | 10.7 | 4.3 | 299 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 62.5% | 0.0% | 42.9% |
| Lucas Faggiano | BOC | 3 | 12.0 | 1.3 | 356 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Facundo Rutenberg | QUI | 3 | 20.7 | 12.0 | 135 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 52.4% | 46.2% | 88.9% |
| Raul Olea | ABE | 17 | 9.1 | 3.8 | 74 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 66.7% | 20.0% | 55.6% |
| Victor Alvarez | GAM | 18 | 13.0 | 4.7 | 62 | 1.4 | 2.9 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 36.6% | 36.8% | 70.3% |
| Jesus Vazquez | SAN | 18 | 7.8 | 1.9 | 144 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 36.1% | 25.0% | 33.3% |
| Kendrick Ray | CAN-EDM | 2 | 13.5 | 9.0 | 252 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 42.1% | 20.0% | 50.0% |
| Kyle Vinales | CAN-NIA | 2 | 24.0 | 9.5 | 249 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 42.1% | 14.3% | 100.0% |
| TJ Lall | CAN-NIA | 2 | 14.5 | 4.5 | 324 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| Rodney Mercado | OLI | 2 | 18.0 | 7.5 | 264 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 58.3% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Gaston Semiglia | NAC | 2 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 290 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 30.8% | 33.3% | 75.0% |
| Caue Borges | COR | 2 | 31.5 | 16.0 | 175 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 41.7% | 83.3% |
| Facundo Pinero | FER | 4 | 21.5 | 11.3 | 167 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 42.1% | 22.2% | 90.0% |
| Valentin Forestier | CLU | 6 | 13.5 | 2.2 | 313 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 26.3% | 16.7% | 50.0% |
| Will Yoakum | AST | 20 | 16.7 | 8.1 | 41 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 55.2% | 33.3% | 62.1% |
| Javier Ezquerra | PUR-BAY | 16 | 13.8 | 2.9 | 96 | 1.6 | 3.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 31.5% | 32.1% | 100.0% |
| Ricardo Valdez | DOR | 23 | 11.1 | 3.3 | 68 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 42.9% | 39.5% | 60.0% |
| Johsua Webster | SOL | 13 | 23.1 | 6.5 | — | 1.6 | 4.9 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 50.8% | 32.0% | 42.3% |
| Santiago Assum | RAC | 3 | 13.3 | 2.7 | 334 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| Juan Gorosito | SAN | 3 | 22.7 | 10.7 | 168 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 34.6% | 38.9% | 87.5% |
| T.J. Campbell | SOL | 13 | 20.8 | 8.5 | — | 1.7 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 48.1% | 54.0% | 41.7% |
| Francisco Farabello | REG | 4 | 18.5 | 9.3 | 131 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 47.8% | 50.0% | 87.5% |
| Abraham Barahona | RAC | 4 | 7.0 | 2.3 | 328 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Josue Andriassi | FUE | 22 | 13.4 | 4.7 | 55 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 46.7% | 38.8% | 93.8% |
| Felipe Inyaco | CLU | 6 | 19.3 | 8.5 | 102 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 41.3% | 37.5% | 100.0% |
| Jordan Cintron | PUR-BAY | 13 | 10.8 | 2.9 | 123 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 51.5% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| John Holland | PUR-AGU | 7 | 19.0 | 6.7 | 94 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 30.6% | 31.3% | 100.0% |
| John Holland | PUR-AS | 8 | 18.8 | 6.3 | 90 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 29.1% | 29.7% | 77.8% |
| Mikh McKinney | DOR | 20 | 23.5 | 11.8 | 24 | 2.0 | 3.2 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 45.7% | 34.0% | 81.1% |
| Akoi Yuot | CAN-SCR | 3 | 19.7 | 6.3 | 246 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 42.9% | 37.5% | 100.0% |
| Santiago Scala | DIA | 22 | 23.0 | 9.8 | 28 | 2.0 | 4.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 38.1% | 31.8% | 90.9% |
| Jarell Eddie | CAN-FRV | 3 | 9.7 | 4.7 | 280 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 62.5% | 57.1% | 0.0% |
| Johned Walker | PUR-PON | 2 | 14.0 | 2.5 | — | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 20.0% | 25.0% | 100.0% |
| Christian Rohlehr | CAN-OTB | 2 | 9.5 | 6.0 | 303 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 83.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
| Keonte Kennedy | CAN-NIA | 2 | 30.5 | 8.5 | 260 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 30.0% | 25.0% | 75.0% |
| Munis Tutu | CAN-NIA | 2 | 19.5 | 6.5 | 294 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 38.5% | 42.9% | 0.0% |
| Mason Kraus | CAN-WI | 3 | 12.7 | 2.7 | 331 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 37.5% | 25.0% | 50.0% |
| Caelum Swanton Rodger | CAN-CAL | 1 | 20.0 | 6.0 | 305 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Joshua Francis | CAN-CAL | 1 | 15.0 | 2.0 | 354 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Johned Walker | PUR-PON | 2 | 14.0 | 2.5 | — | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 20.0% | 25.0% | 100.0% |
| E. Ayala M. | ALV | 2 | 28.5 | 9.0 | 253 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 28.6% | 16.7% | 71.4% |
| Pedro Alvarado | ALV | 2 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 360 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Vincenzo Ochipinti | OLI | 2 | 20.0 | 8.5 | 263 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| F. Ruiz Diaz | OLI | 2 | 16.0 | 8.0 | 255 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 54.5% | 57.1% | 0.0% |
G Games MPG Minutes per Game PPG Points per Game RPG Rebounds per Game APG Assists per Game SPG Steals per Game BPG Blocks per Game TOPG Turnovers per Game FG% Field Goal Percentage FT% Free Throw Percentage