Standard Statistics
| Player | Team | G | MPG | PPG | PTS Rk | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TOPG | FG% ▼ | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jaden Bediako | CAN-SKM | 1 | 13.0 | 8.0 | — | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Charles Bediako | CAN-SCR | 3 | 10.0 | 5.3 | 271 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 87.5% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
| Christian Negron | PUR-PON | 2 | 16.0 | 11.0 | — | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 83.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
| Christian Rohlehr | CAN-OTB | 2 | 9.5 | 6.0 | 301 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 83.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
| Bryan Carabali | ATE | 3 | 21.7 | 11.3 | 151 | 9.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 82.4% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
| Lautaro Berra | SAN | 3 | 18.3 | 9.0 | 202 | 4.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 78.6% | 0.0% | 41.7% |
| Jamir Chaplin | CAN-SKM | 1 | 29.0 | 22.0 | — | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 77.8% | 75.0% | 100.0% |
| D Andre Bernard | CAN-SKM | 1 | 11.0 | 10.0 | — | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 75.0% | 100.0% | 50.0% |
| Hall Elisias | OLI | 3 | 18.0 | 8.0 | 222 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 75.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
| Lucas Andersson | INS | 3 | 7.0 | 4.7 | 283 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 75.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Gabriel Novaes | COR | 3 | 13.7 | 8.3 | 270 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 73.3% | 0.0% | 60.0% |
| Brayan Martinez | SOL | 12 | 15.0 | 6.2 | — | 2.8 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 73.2% | 66.7% | 50.0% |
| Sebastian Picton | OLI | 3 | 11.3 | 5.7 | 265 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 71.4% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| Christian Negron | PAN | 18 | 15.9 | 8.3 | — | 4.2 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 70.3% | 0.0% | 48.8% |
| Javier Saiz | QUI | 3 | 20.0 | 5.7 | 266 | 4.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 70.0% | 0.0% | 60.0% |
| Kevin Hernandez | FER | 4 | 18.8 | 12.8 | 90 | 4.8 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 69.6% | 100.0% | 89.5% |
| Gino Balbo | CLU | 6 | 11.5 | 5.3 | 167 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 68.8% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Isaac Jack | CAN-EDM | 2 | 20.0 | 5.0 | 313 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Raul Olea | ABE | 17 | 9.1 | 3.8 | 70 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 66.7% | 20.0% | 55.6% |
| Trey Townsend | CAN-SKM | 1 | 15.0 | 5.0 | — | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 66.7% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Lucas De Almeida | MOG | 3 | 6.7 | 5.0 | 274 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 66.7% | 100.0% | 33.3% |
| Gonzalo Bressan | ATE | 3 | 24.7 | 11.0 | 162 | 6.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 66.7% | 50.0% | 77.8% |
| Cli Ron Hornbeak | SAN | 1 | 19.0 | 7.0 | 334 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 60.0% |
| Santiago Calderon | SAN | 1 | 18.0 | 14.0 | 284 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 100.0% |
| Emmanuel Wembi | DOR | 22 | 19.9 | 8.3 | 34 | 4.7 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 65.0% | 50.0% | 58.8% |
| Tegra Izay | CAN-HHB | 4 | 12.3 | 7.3 | 192 | 6.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 65.0% | 0.0% | 37.5% |
| Leonardo Lema | BOC | 3 | 24.7 | 14.0 | 113 | 5.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 64.7% | 75.0% | 85.7% |
| Carlos Rivero | CLU | 6 | 24.2 | 9.2 | 81 | 8.2 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 64.7% | 0.0% | 64.7% |
| Nicolas Martinez | QUI | 3 | 20.3 | 12.0 | 134 | 4.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 64.3% | 71.4% | 86.7% |
| Francisco Caffaro | BOC | 3 | 24.3 | 18.3 | 80 | 8.0 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 64.0% | 0.0% | 82.1% |
| Dikembe Andre | MOG | 3 | 13.0 | 5.7 | 261 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 63.6% | 0.0% | 60.0% |
| Agustin Caffaro | IND | 4 | 17.3 | 13.5 | 83 | 5.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 63.0% | 66.7% | 76.2% |
| Deion McClenton | ABE | 17 | 27.1 | 12.8 | 26 | 8.2 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 62.9% | 0.0% | 57.4% |
| Lloyd Kanda Pandi | CAN-FRV | 3 | 19.3 | 9.0 | 199 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 62.5% | 25.0% | 85.7% |
| Jarell Eddie | CAN-FRV | 3 | 9.7 | 4.7 | 278 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 62.5% | 57.1% | 0.0% |
| Kelby Kramer | GAM | 24 | 19.0 | 4.8 | 48 | 6.4 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 62.5% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Elijah Lufile | CAN-NIA | 2 | 19.5 | 7.0 | 280 | 9.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 62.5% | 0.0% | 80.0% |
| Joaquin Lopez | OLI | 3 | 10.7 | 4.3 | 295 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 62.5% | 0.0% | 42.9% |
| Gustavo Aguirre | SAN | 1 | 21.0 | 12.0 | 308 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 62.5% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Anton Maricevic | SAN | 1 | 20.0 | 11.0 | 311 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 62.5% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Renaldo Balkman | PUR-BAY | 16 | 20.6 | 8.4 | 47 | 5.6 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 62.2% | 47.1% | 52.2% |
| Damian Jones | PUR-BAY | 14 | 27.0 | 12.1 | 35 | 7.3 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 62.1% | 36.0% | 91.3% |
| Mychal Mulder | CAN-FRV | 3 | 22.0 | 16.3 | 93 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 62.1% | 55.0% | 100.0% |
| Marcos Delia | RAC | 4 | 28.3 | 7.0 | 224 | 4.8 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 61.9% | 0.0% | 25.0% |
| Thomas Robinson | PUR-PON | 2 | 28.0 | 18.5 | — | 8.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 61.5% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Thomas Robinson | PUR-PON | 2 | 28.0 | 18.5 | — | 8.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 61.5% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Rafael Paulichi | MOG | 3 | 14.7 | 8.7 | 207 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 61.1% | 37.5% | 33.3% |
| Roberto Acuna | REG | 4 | 23.8 | 9.3 | 130 | 6.0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 60.9% | 0.0% | 90.0% |
| Eric Copes | PLA | 3 | 24.7 | 11.3 | 150 | 6.3 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 60.9% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
| Tavario Miller | MIN | 26 | 21.7 | 11.1 | 13 | 6.0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 60.5% | 43.5% | 73.1% |
| Adong Makuoi | CAN-EDM | 2 | 8.5 | 3.0 | 339 | 5.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Mike Myers | LOB | 21 | 20.3 | 11.6 | 21 | 6.0 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 63.1% |
| Trey Townsend | CAN-SKM | 1 | 32.0 | 7.0 | — | 5.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Jaden Clayton | CAN-SKM | 1 | 19.0 | 6.0 | — | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Caelum Swanton Rodger | CAN-CAL | 1 | 20.0 | 6.0 | 303 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Dragan Apic | SOL | 16 | 19.0 | 10.1 | — | 3.8 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 56.9% |
| Manuel Rodriguez | RAC | 4 | 23.5 | 8.0 | 242 | 7.8 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 60.0% | 25.0% | 66.7% |
| Agustin Barreiro | BOC | 3 | 15.0 | 11.3 | 153 | 4.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 60.0% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| Matias Solanas | QUI | 3 | 28.3 | 16.0 | 94 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 60.0% | 64.7% | 87.5% |
| Nicolas Burgos | PLA | 3 | 14.3 | 6.7 | 244 | 5.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% |
| Jordan Sakho | SOL | 15 | 20.3 | 9.6 | — | 4.1 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 59.6% | 0.0% | 73.1% |
| Anthony Walker | CAN-SCR | 3 | 21.7 | 14.0 | 109 | 4.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 59.3% | 33.3% | 87.5% |
| Obiajulum Okafor | CLU | 6 | 15.7 | 5.8 | 143 | 4.2 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 59.1% | 54.5% | 75.0% |
| J. De La Serna | PAN | 16 | 12.4 | 6.4 | — | 3.9 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 58.9% | 28.6% | 54.2% |
| Pedro Bombino | LAN | 5 | 24.2 | 12.0 | 85 | 6.6 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 58.5% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| F. Ruiz Diaz | OLI | 3 | 11.7 | 6.0 | 254 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 58.3% | 57.1% | 0.0% |
| Donoven Carlisle | COR | 17 | 26.5 | 11.3 | 33 | 5.6 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 57.9% | 41.0% | 51.2% |
| Federico Aguerre | INS | 3 | 22.7 | 11.0 | 164 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 57.9% | 50.0% | 62.5% |
| Moses Brown | PUR-CAG | 3 | 31.0 | 15.7 | 96 | 10.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 57.7% | 0.0% | 56.7% |
| Taye Donald | CAN-EDM | 2 | 24.0 | 10.5 | 235 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 57.1% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Rodney Mercado | OLI | 3 | 13.0 | 5.7 | 264 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 57.1% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Leonel Schattmann | SAN | 1 | 20.0 | 12.0 | 307 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 57.1% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| Norberto Stucky | RAC | 4 | 17.8 | 10.3 | 205 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 56.5% | 63.6% | 57.1% |
| Moreira | SAN | 3 | 24.3 | 12.7 | 125 | 9.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 56.5% | 0.0% | 60.0% |
| James Franklin | COR | 19 | 10.9 | 4.2 | 62 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 56.4% | 50.0% | 33.3% |
| Caue Borges | COR | 3 | 28.0 | 16.7 | 170 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 56.3% | 50.0% | 75.0% |
| Augusto Lima | PAN | 15 | 18.4 | 5.2 | — | 6.1 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 56.1% | 0.0% | 70.0% |
| Daniel Von Haydin | MOG | 3 | 17.7 | 12.7 | 122 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 56.0% | 42.1% | 40.0% |
| Exequiel Lezcano | REG | 4 | 12.8 | 9.3 | 128 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 56.0% | 22.2% | 100.0% |
| Devon Scott | DIA | 23 | 24.1 | 13.7 | 5 | 7.2 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 55.8% | 29.0% | 82.4% |
| Arnaldo Toro Barea | PUR-AGU | 8 | 9.3 | 3.1 | 213 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 55.6% | 0.0% | 83.3% |
| Jaden Bediako | CAN-SKM | 1 | 27.0 | 13.0 | — | 17.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 55.6% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
| Jordan Cardenas | JOR | 3 | 15.3 | 8.7 | 212 | 4.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 55.6% | 50.0% | 83.3% |
| Will Yoakum | AST | 20 | 16.7 | 8.1 | 38 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 55.2% | 33.3% | 62.1% |
| Luismal Ferreiras | NAC | 3 | 25.0 | 18.7 | 157 | 10.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 54.8% | 0.0% | 55.6% |
| Danilo Fuzaro | MOG | 3 | 14.3 | 7.3 | 231 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 54.5% | 0.0% | 76.9% |
| Micheal Warren | BOC | 3 | 21.0 | 11.0 | 163 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 54.5% | 42.9% | 100.0% |
| Kaleb Hunter | SOL | 13 | 19.5 | 12.5 | — | 2.6 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 54.5% | 40.5% | 82.6% |
| Derek Fountain | FRE | 24 | 26.8 | 12.7 | 9 | 7.2 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 54.4% | 38.1% | 69.6% |
| Isaih Moore | CAN-OTB | 2 | 27.5 | 15.5 | 171 | 9.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 54.2% | 16.7% | 50.0% |
| Trey McGowens | CAN-WI | 3 | 22.3 | 14.0 | 112 | 4.0 | 3.7 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 54.2% | 50.0% | 75.0% |
| Shamar Givance | CAN-FRV | 3 | 31.3 | 19.0 | 78 | 2.3 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 54.1% | 50.0% | 76.9% |
| Andriy Grytsak | IND | 4 | 12.8 | 4.5 | 253 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 53.8% | 16.7% | 42.9% |
| Daniel Laster | ATE | 3 | 27.3 | 12.7 | 124 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 53.8% | 45.5% | 83.3% |
| A.J. Banks | ABE | 22 | 27.2 | 12.5 | 15 | 3.5 | 4.4 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 53.8% | 38.7% | 80.6% |
| Alejandro Vasquez | PUR-PON | 2 | 19.5 | 11.0 | — | 4.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 53.3% | 75.0% | 60.0% |
| Justin Ndjock-Tadjore | CAN-OTB | 2 | 15.0 | 9.5 | 246 | 5.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 53.3% | 16.7% | 100.0% |
| Alejandro Vazquez | PUR-PON | 2 | 19.5 | 11.0 | — | 4.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 53.3% | 75.0% | 60.0% |
| George De Paula | MOG | 3 | 14.3 | 7.7 | 226 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 53.3% | 28.6% | 83.3% |
| A. Toro | PUR-AS | 9 | 8.8 | 2.9 | 206 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 52.6% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
G Games MPG Minutes per Game PPG Points per Game RPG Rebounds per Game APG Assists per Game SPG Steals per Game BPG Blocks per Game TOPG Turnovers per Game FG% Field Goal Percentage FT% Free Throw Percentage