Standard Statistics
| Player | Team | G | MPG | PPG | PTS Rk ▲ | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TOPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Franger Pirela | FRE | 21 | 29.9 | 18.9 | 1 | 3.4 | 4.2 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 3.9 | 46.7% | 26.8% | 62.9% |
| Francis King | EL | 20 | 29.8 | 16.8 | 2 | 4.7 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 42.4% | 43.7% | 82.7% |
| Jassel Perez | PUR-BAY | 16 | 31.9 | 20.4 | 3 | 4.9 | 4.9 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 2.3 | 46.6% | 24.6% | 87.0% |
| Shaquille Johnson | LOB | 23 | 26.2 | 13.8 | 4 | 3.8 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 45.7% | 36.3% | 87.8% |
| Devon Scott | DIA | 23 | 24.1 | 13.7 | 5 | 7.2 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 55.8% | 29.0% | 82.4% |
| Billy Garrett | FRE | 18 | 30.8 | 17.2 | 6 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 2.3 | 40.9% | 28.8% | 85.2% |
| Juan Reyna | COR | 19 | 30.5 | 16.2 | 7 | 3.7 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 45.5% | 34.5% | 83.2% |
| Avry Holmes | FUE | 21 | 25.8 | 14.5 | 8 | 2.2 | 4.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 50.7% | 36.1% | 85.5% |
| Derek Fountain | FRE | 24 | 26.8 | 12.7 | 9 | 7.2 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 54.4% | 38.1% | 69.6% |
| Rigoberto Mendoza | AST | 19 | 32.1 | 15.7 | 10 | 6.2 | 4.7 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 48.9% | 43.8% | 78.2% |
| Jezreel De Jesus | GAM | 20 | 27.8 | 14.8 | 11 | 2.8 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.2 | 39.8% | 29.3% | 88.3% |
| Zachary Brown | FRE | 22 | 32.6 | 13.3 | 12 | 4.9 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 40.1% | 27.4% | 81.7% |
| Tavario Miller | MIN | 26 | 21.7 | 11.1 | 13 | 6.0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 60.5% | 43.5% | 73.1% |
| KiAndre Gaddy | GAM | 24 | 25.7 | 11.5 | 14 | 5.1 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 51.7% | 23.8% | 56.4% |
| A.J. Banks | ABE | 22 | 27.2 | 12.5 | 15 | 3.5 | 4.4 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 53.8% | 38.7% | 80.6% |
| Scott Bamforth | FUE | 18 | 24.8 | 15.1 | 16 | 3.4 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 45.6% | 34.2% | 96.5% |
| Justin Winston | ABE | 21 | 18.3 | 12.6 | 17 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 42.0% | 41.5% | 82.8% |
| Lester Medford | GAM | 18 | 27.1 | 14.6 | 18 | 3.8 | 5.8 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 2.2 | 44.0% | 37.7% | 80.4% |
| Elias King | LOB | 20 | 21.3 | 12.3 | 19 | 3.4 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 48.9% | 39.1% | 77.8% |
| Damien Daniels | COR | 19 | 28.5 | 12.8 | 20 | 3.0 | 3.1 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 48.9% | 39.1% | 83.3% |
| Mike Myers | LOB | 21 | 20.3 | 11.6 | 21 | 6.0 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 63.1% |
| Giovanni Santiago | ABE | 22 | 27.2 | 10.9 | 22 | 3.6 | 6.9 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 37.4% | 36.1% | 84.2% |
| Mikh McKinney | DOR | 20 | 23.5 | 11.8 | 23 | 2.0 | 3.2 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 45.7% | 34.0% | 81.1% |
| Wesley Saunders | MIN | 25 | 22.8 | 9.2 | 24 | 2.9 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 47.2% | 40.0% | 85.7% |
| Rayshawn Mart | SAN | 23 | 23.1 | 9.5 | 25 | 2.7 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 40.0% | 26.7% | 67.1% |
| Jared Wilson-Frame | MEX-SLP | 15 | 31.4 | 14.2 | 26 | 3.9 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 42.4% | 40.9% | 73.5% |
| Deion McClenton | ABE | 17 | 27.1 | 12.8 | 26 | 8.2 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 62.9% | 0.0% | 57.4% |
| Santiago Scala | DIA | 22 | 23.0 | 9.8 | 27 | 2.0 | 4.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 38.1% | 31.8% | 90.9% |
| Markeith Cummings | DOR | 23 | 27.1 | 9.3 | 28 | 3.5 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 48.5% | 34.8% | 65.4% |
| Jose Ascanio | AST | 21 | 21.7 | 9.6 | 29 | 5.0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 44.4% | 35.0% | 78.0% |
| Christian Alaekwe | GAM | 23 | 22.5 | 8.7 | 30 | 3.6 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 41.2% | 38.4% | 80.0% |
| Kyson Rose | FRE | 22 | 25.6 | 9.0 | 31 | 6.1 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 41.6% | 33.3% | 67.9% |
| Chris McCullough | PUR-BAY | 16 | 21.1 | 12.4 | 32 | 4.3 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 52.0% | 29.2% | 60.9% |
| Donoven Carlisle | COR | 17 | 26.5 | 11.3 | 33 | 5.6 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 57.9% | 41.0% | 51.2% |
| Emmanuel Wembi | DOR | 22 | 19.9 | 8.3 | 34 | 4.7 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 65.0% | 50.0% | 58.8% |
| Damian Jones | PUR-BAY | 14 | 27.0 | 12.1 | 35 | 7.3 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 62.1% | 36.0% | 91.3% |
| Alphonso Anderson | FUE | 20 | 19.9 | 8.4 | 36 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 48.1% | 44.3% | 71.4% |
| Daniel Bejarano | FUE | 18 | 23.8 | 9.2 | 37 | 5.1 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 46.1% | 36.8% | 82.6% |
| Will Yoakum | AST | 20 | 16.7 | 8.1 | 38 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 55.2% | 33.3% | 62.1% |
| Joel Soriano | PUR-AS | 9 | 32.8 | 17.7 | 39 | 9.1 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 50.9% | 0.0% | 72.9% |
| Wayne Langston | FUE | 22 | 19.7 | 7.0 | 40 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 68.9% |
| Gary Browne | PUR-BAY | 16 | 26.8 | 9.5 | 41 | 3.4 | 6.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 42.5% | 33.3% | 77.8% |
| Stevie Thompson | PUR-BAY | 16 | 18.7 | 9.5 | 42 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 41.6% | 31.8% | 65.4% |
| Tekele Cotton | LOB | 22 | 19.5 | 6.7 | 43 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 40.8% | 26.5% | 84.1% |
| Glenn Cosey | MEX-DRJ | 15 | 25.7 | 10.5 | 44 | 2.2 | 4.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 39.4% | 35.5% | 81.0% |
| Javier Mojica | PUR-BAY | 16 | 25.1 | 9.1 | 44 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 41.7% | 40.3% | 75.0% |
| Rigoberto Mendoza De La Rosa | PUR-AGU | 8 | 34.9 | 17.8 | 45 | 5.3 | 6.1 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 2.8 | 49.1% | 43.2% | 70.6% |
| Joel Soriano | PUR-AGU | 8 | 32.4 | 17.3 | 46 | 9.4 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 49.5% | 0.0% | 71.4% |
| Renaldo Balkman | PUR-BAY | 16 | 20.6 | 8.4 | 47 | 5.6 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 62.2% | 47.1% | 52.2% |
| Kelby Kramer | GAM | 24 | 19.0 | 4.8 | 48 | 6.4 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 62.5% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Manny Camper | PUR-AS | 9 | 28.4 | 12.0 | 49 | 4.0 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 50.0% | 41.7% | 63.2% |
| Jacob Wiley | PUR-AS | 9 | 28.2 | 11.8 | 50 | 7.1 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 48.8% | 13.0% | 61.3% |
| Marcos Chacon | CLU | 6 | 27.3 | 17.5 | 51 | 3.8 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 46.2% | 37.1% | 80.0% |
| Sean East | CAN-HHB | 5 | 30.6 | 20.8 | 52 | 4.4 | 6.8 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 46.2% | 37.5% | 88.5% |
| Josue Andriassi | FUE | 22 | 13.4 | 4.7 | 53 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 46.7% | 38.8% | 93.8% |
| Jose Cruz | DIA | 23 | 17.7 | 4.3 | 54 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 38.5% | 20.4% | 80.0% |
| Manny Camper | PUR-AGU | 8 | 27.5 | 12.0 | 55 | 4.5 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 50.8% | 38.1% | 64.7% |
| Jake Wiley | PUR-AGU | 8 | 28.6 | 11.8 | 56 | 7.8 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 49.3% | 14.3% | 58.6% |
| Xavier Moon | CAN-WI | 4 | 31.5 | 22.0 | 57 | 5.3 | 5.3 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 50.8% | 47.6% | 92.3% |
| Trentyn Flowers | CAN-HHB | 4 | 32.5 | 21.3 | 58 | 6.5 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 46.3% | 21.4% | 80.0% |
| Victor Alvarez | GAM | 18 | 13.0 | 4.7 | 59 | 1.4 | 2.9 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 36.6% | 36.8% | 70.3% |
| Ivan Gandia Rosa | PUR-AS | 9 | 31.2 | 9.4 | 60 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 38.7% | 40.0% | 70.0% |
| Tommy Nuno | UNI | 14 | 22.7 | 5.9 | 61 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 41.8% | 29.6% | 87.5% |
| James Franklin | COR | 19 | 10.9 | 4.2 | 62 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 56.4% | 50.0% | 33.3% |
| Cecil Williams | MEX-LPL | 14 | 18.6 | 5.7 | 62 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 38.2% | 30.8% | 69.6% |
| Daniel Giron | FUE | 16 | 16.8 | 4.9 | 63 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 42.6% | 33.3% | 76.9% |
| Ricardo Valdez | DOR | 23 | 11.1 | 3.3 | 64 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 42.9% | 39.5% | 60.0% |
| Gatluak James | MEX-FRE | 16 | 17.9 | 5.3 | 65 | 3.7 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 41.4% | 21.7% | 58.3% |
| Emiliano Lezcano | FER | 4 | 32.8 | 19.0 | 65 | 2.5 | 3.8 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 48.1% | 28.6% | 85.7% |
| Ivan Gandia-Rosa | PUR-AGU | 8 | 30.9 | 9.3 | 66 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 39.1% | 41.9% | 66.7% |
| Christians Gutierrez | FRE | 24 | 17.0 | 2.8 | 67 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 37.9% | 34.3% | 62.5% |
| Myles Powell | CAN-SCR | 3 | 24.3 | 21.3 | 68 | 4.0 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 32.7% | 34.1% | 85.7% |
| Simon Hildebrandt | CAN-WI | 4 | 33.3 | 16.0 | 69 | 5.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 40.4% | 42.9% | 82.4% |
| Raul Olea | ABE | 17 | 9.1 | 3.8 | 70 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 66.7% | 20.0% | 55.6% |
| Mitchell Creek | CAN-FRV | 3 | 33.0 | 21.0 | 71 | 7.7 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 47.8% | 31.3% | 82.4% |
| Nicolas Romano | RAC | 4 | 27.8 | 20.5 | 72 | 5.5 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 45.1% | 31.6% | 88.2% |
| Shane Stevensen | MEX-COR | 13 | 12.5 | 4.5 | 73 | 3.1 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 43.4% | 25.0% | 57.1% |
| Jelani Watson-Gayle | CAN-WI | 4 | 24.8 | 15.0 | 73 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 44.7% | 42.4% | 100.0% |
| Austin Wrighten | OLI | 3 | 31.0 | 20.0 | 74 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 50.0% | 45.8% | 92.9% |
| Fausto Ruesga | REG | 4 | 33.0 | 15.0 | 75 | 9.8 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 41.8% | 11.1% | 66.7% |
| Dayon Griffin | JOR | 3 | 37.3 | 20.0 | 76 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 4.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 66.7% |
| James Ra Shad | JOR | 3 | 32.0 | 19.3 | 77 | 6.0 | 5.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 3.7 | 40.0% | 46.2% | 80.0% |
| Shamar Givance | CAN-FRV | 3 | 31.3 | 19.0 | 78 | 2.3 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 54.1% | 50.0% | 76.9% |
| Travis Trice | PUR-CAG | 3 | 34.3 | 18.7 | 79 | 2.7 | 5.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 39.5% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| Francisco Caffaro | BOC | 3 | 24.3 | 18.3 | 80 | 8.0 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 64.0% | 0.0% | 82.1% |
| Carlos Rivero | CLU | 6 | 24.2 | 9.2 | 81 | 8.2 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 64.7% | 0.0% | 64.7% |
| Martiniano Dato | CLU | 6 | 23.7 | 9.2 | 82 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 47.6% | 0.0% | 78.9% |
| Agustin Caffaro | IND | 4 | 17.3 | 13.5 | 83 | 5.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 63.0% | 66.7% | 76.2% |
| Sebastian Carrasco Barria | CLU | 6 | 21.3 | 9.0 | 84 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 32.3% | 25.0% | 60.0% |
| Pedro Bombino | LAN | 5 | 24.2 | 12.0 | 85 | 6.6 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 58.5% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Emiliano Toretta | CLU | 6 | 22.8 | 9.0 | 85 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 44.4% | 40.7% | 50.0% |
| Alberto Castro | ABE | 18 | 8.3 | 2.9 | 86 | 2.8 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 45.2% | 0.0% | 57.7% |
| Juan Arengo | ATE | 3 | 32.0 | 17.7 | 87 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 48.8% | 29.4% | 80.0% |
| Sean Miller Moore | CAN-CAL | 1 | 29.0 | 26.0 | 88 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 44.0% | 0.0% | 44.4% |
| Felipe Inyaco | CLU | 6 | 19.3 | 8.5 | 89 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 41.3% | 37.5% | 100.0% |
| Kevin Hernandez | FER | 4 | 18.8 | 12.8 | 90 | 4.8 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 69.6% | 100.0% | 89.5% |
| Isiah Osborne | CAN-WI | 4 | 34.8 | 12.5 | 91 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 41.7% | 29.2% | 100.0% |
| John Holland | PUR-AS | 8 | 18.8 | 6.3 | 92 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 29.1% | 29.7% | 77.8% |
| Mychal Mulder | CAN-FRV | 3 | 22.0 | 16.3 | 93 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 62.1% | 55.0% | 100.0% |
| Matias Solanas | QUI | 3 | 28.3 | 16.0 | 94 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 60.0% | 64.7% | 87.5% |
G Games MPG Minutes per Game PPG Points per Game RPG Rebounds per Game APG Assists per Game SPG Steals per Game BPG Blocks per Game TOPG Turnovers per Game FG% Field Goal Percentage FT% Free Throw Percentage