Standard Statistics
| Player | Team | G | MPG | PPG | PTS Rk ▼ | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TOPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christian Astudillo | JOR | 2 | 6.5 | 0.5 | 375 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Tomas Delia | RAC | 3 | 4.3 | 0.7 | 366 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Matias Morera | RAC | 3 | 5.0 | 0.7 | 365 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Matias Calvopina | ALV | 2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 364 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Hiram Huertas | PUR-CAG | 3 | 5.7 | 0.7 | 363 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Lucas Gargallo | SAN | 1 | 17.0 | 3.0 | 362 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Santiago Bilbao | ARG | 2 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 361 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Pedro Alvarado | ALV | 2 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 360 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| S. Bavoso G. | MOG | 2 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 359 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 14.3% | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| Leonardo Vildoza | INS | 3 | 21.7 | 1.3 | 358 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 9.1% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Geronimo Ramallo | SAN | 3 | 12.0 | 1.3 | 357 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 28.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Lucas Faggiano | BOC | 3 | 12.0 | 1.3 | 356 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Kevin Preciado | ALV | 2 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 355 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 20.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Joshua Francis | CAN-CAL | 1 | 15.0 | 2.0 | 354 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Marlon Johnson | CAN-CAL | 1 | 17.0 | 2.0 | 353 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Eric Flor | SAN | 1 | 21.0 | 5.0 | 352 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Giorgetti Franco . | CLU | 1 | 20.0 | 3.0 | 351 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| Albano Costa | OBE | 3 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 350 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 20.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
| Leandro Allende | PUR-AS | 7 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 349 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Mike Nuga | CAN-EDM | 2 | 12.0 | 2.5 | 348 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 22.2% | 16.7% | 0.0% |
| Lucas Cardoso | COR | 2 | 11.5 | 3.0 | 347 | 7.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 42.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Camilo Rodriguez | FER | 3 | 4.7 | 2.0 | 346 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
| Ignacio Bednarek | CLU | 1 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 345 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Nicolas Chiaraviglio | CLU | 1 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 344 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Kriss Helmanis | BOC | 3 | 14.0 | 2.0 | 343 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 30.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Adong Makuoi | CAN-EDM | 2 | 8.5 | 3.0 | 342 | 5.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Khalil Miller | CAN-SCR | 3 | 13.7 | 2.0 | 341 | 5.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Alexander Guerra | JOR | 3 | 22.7 | 2.3 | 340 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 33.3% | 16.7% | 0.0% |
| Cli Ron Hornbeak | SAN | 1 | 19.0 | 7.0 | 339 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 60.0% |
| Romulo Gusmao | ARG | 2 | 9.5 | 3.5 | 338 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 25.0% |
| Francisco Ferraro | REG | 4 | 6.3 | 1.8 | 337 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Gaston Cordoba | PLA | 3 | 15.3 | 2.3 | 336 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 25.0% | 16.7% | 100.0% |
| Adriano Barreras | JOR | 3 | 8.7 | 2.7 | 335 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 27.3% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| Santiago Assum | RAC | 3 | 13.3 | 2.7 | 334 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| Nelson Ayovi | ALV | 2 | 16.0 | 4.0 | 333 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 75.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| G. Cesario | MOG | 2 | 15.5 | 4.0 | 332 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 42.9% | 33.3% | 50.0% |
| Mason Kraus | CAN-WI | 3 | 12.7 | 2.7 | 331 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 37.5% | 25.0% | 50.0% |
| Jordan Tchuente | CAN-NIA | 2 | 17.5 | 4.0 | 330 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 40.0% | 25.0% | 75.0% |
| Kenny Recalde | JOR | 3 | 12.7 | 3.0 | 329 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 21.4% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| J. Nardi | COR | 1 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 329 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Abraham Barahona | RAC | 4 | 7.0 | 2.3 | 328 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Claudio Ramirez | LAN | 3 | 20.0 | 3.0 | 327 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 17.6% | 20.0% | 25.0% |
| Selem Safar | CLU | 1 | 12.0 | 9.0 | 326 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| Guido Mariani | OLI | 3 | 25.0 | 3.0 | 325 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 15.4% | 20.0% | 75.0% |
| TJ Lall | CAN-NIA | 2 | 14.5 | 4.5 | 324 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| Jaden Campbell | CAN-SCR | 3 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 323 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 33.3% | 42.9% | 0.0% |
| Yohanner Sifontes | NAC | 2 | 11.5 | 5.0 | 322 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 23.1% | 25.0% | 75.0% |
| Pablo Gomez | NAC | 2 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 321 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 75.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Marcos Mata | SAN | 1 | 22.0 | 10.0 | 320 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 66.7% | 100.0% |
| Keith Stone | REG | 4 | 11.5 | 2.5 | 319 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 18.8% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
| Gorjok Gak | CAN-NIA | 2 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 318 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
| Isaac Jack | CAN-EDM | 2 | 20.0 | 5.0 | 317 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Alex Fudge | CAN-OTB | 2 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 316 | 7.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 38.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Gianfranco Espindola | NAC | 1 | 22.0 | 12.0 | 316 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 50.0% | 66.7% | 50.0% |
| Anton Maricevic | SAN | 1 | 20.0 | 11.0 | 315 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 62.5% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Felipe Rodriguez | FER | 3 | 18.3 | 3.7 | 314 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 33.3% | 37.5% | 50.0% |
| Alejo Sacchi | LAN | 2 | 12.5 | 6.5 | 313 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 75.0% |
| Valentin Forestier | CLU | 5 | 13.6 | 2.2 | 313 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 38.5% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| Santiago Barrales | OBE | 3 | 21.7 | 3.7 | 312 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 41.7% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Gustavo Aguirre | SAN | 1 | 21.0 | 12.0 | 311 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 62.5% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Leonel Schattmann | SAN | 1 | 20.0 | 12.0 | 310 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 57.1% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| Cristian Cardo | ARG | 2 | 23.5 | 6.0 | 309 | 7.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 36.4% | 40.0% | 100.0% |
| Sebastian Vega | CLU | 1 | 24.0 | 7.0 | 308 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| Nicolas Stenta | BOC | 3 | 13.3 | 4.0 | 307 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 35.7% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| Edgar Riveros | OLI | 2 | 20.5 | 6.0 | 306 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 35.7% | 28.6% | 0.0% |
| Caelum Swanton Rodger | CAN-CAL | 1 | 20.0 | 6.0 | 305 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Scottie Lindsey | CAN-EDM | 2 | 20.5 | 6.0 | 304 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 33.3% | 20.0% | 100.0% |
| Christian Rohlehr | CAN-OTB | 2 | 9.5 | 6.0 | 303 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 83.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
| Thomas Araujo | NAC | 2 | 16.5 | 6.5 | 302 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 66.7% | 100.0% |
| L. Andujar | LAN | 3 | 24.7 | 4.3 | 301 | 4.0 | 4.3 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 33.3% | 25.0% | 50.0% |
| Alejo Azpilicueta | OBE | 3 | 18.0 | 4.3 | 300 | 4.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 26.7% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Joaquin Lopez | OLI | 3 | 10.7 | 4.3 | 299 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 62.5% | 0.0% | 42.9% |
| Franco Alorda | UNI | 3 | 10.7 | 4.3 | 298 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 55.6% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Mariano Goicoechea | PLA | 3 | 12.3 | 4.3 | 297 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 37.5% | 25.0% | 100.0% |
| Alejandro Peralta | OLI | 2 | 16.5 | 6.5 | 296 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 40.0% | 55.6% |
| Tyland Crawford | ALV | 2 | 23.0 | 6.5 | 295 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 30.8% | 0.0% | 71.4% |
| Munis Tutu | CAN-NIA | 2 | 19.5 | 6.5 | 294 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 38.5% | 42.9% | 0.0% |
| Luis Rivera | PUR-CAG | 3 | 5.3 | 4.3 | 293 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| Stephen Zimmerman | CAN-FRV | 3 | 13.0 | 4.3 | 292 | 6.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 40.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% |
| Kellen Tynes | CAN-SCR | 3 | 23.7 | 4.3 | 291 | 3.3 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 38.5% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
| Gaston Semiglia | NAC | 2 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 290 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 30.8% | 33.3% | 75.0% |
| Ignacio Xavier | NAC | 2 | 22.5 | 7.0 | 289 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 38.5% | 28.6% | 50.0% |
| Juan Respaud | RAC | 4 | 17.3 | 3.5 | 288 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 31.3% | 11.1% | 60.0% |
| Santiago Calderon | SAN | 1 | 18.0 | 14.0 | 287 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 100.0% |
| Zyon Patterson | ARG | 2 | 20.5 | 7.0 | 286 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 31.6% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Lucas Andersson | INS | 3 | 7.0 | 4.7 | 285 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 75.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Richard Granberry | ALV | 2 | 24.0 | 6.0 | 284 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 26.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Dontrell Brite | MOG | 2 | 22.5 | 5.0 | 283 | 4.5 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 23.1% | 14.3% | 100.0% |
| Elijah Lufile | CAN-NIA | 2 | 19.5 | 7.0 | 282 | 9.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 62.5% | 0.0% | 80.0% |
| Kobe Elvis | CAN-OTB | 2 | 25.0 | 7.0 | 281 | 4.0 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 33.3% | 44.4% | 0.0% |
| Jarell Eddie | CAN-FRV | 3 | 9.7 | 4.7 | 280 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 62.5% | 57.1% | 0.0% |
| Joaquin Fernandez | ARG | 2 | 17.0 | 7.5 | 279 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 55.6% | 0.0% | 83.3% |
| Victor Leal | COR | 2 | 20.0 | 7.5 | 278 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 30.0% | 0.0% | 30.0% |
| Raynere Thornton | SAN | 1 | 33.0 | 15.0 | 277 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 66.7% |
| Tayavek Gallizzi | QUI | 3 | 18.0 | 5.0 | 276 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 42.9% | 0.0% | 60.0% |
| Lucas De Almeida | MOG | 2 | 9.0 | 7.5 | 275 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 66.7% | 100.0% | 33.3% |
| Olumide Adelodun | CAN-CAL | 1 | 26.0 | 8.0 | 274 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tre King | CAN-EDM | 2 | 15.5 | 8.0 | 273 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 41.7% | 57.1% | 100.0% |
| Charles Bediako | CAN-SCR | 3 | 10.0 | 5.3 | 272 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 87.5% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
| Gabriel Novaes | COR | 2 | 12.0 | 8.5 | 271 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 80.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
G Games MPG Minutes per Game PPG Points per Game RPG Rebounds per Game APG Assists per Game SPG Steals per Game BPG Blocks per Game TOPG Turnovers per Game FG% Field Goal Percentage FT% Free Throw Percentage