Standard Statistics
| Player | Team | G | MPG | PPG | PTS Rk | RPG | APG ▼ | SPG | BPG | TOPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jaden Clayton | CAN-SKM | 1 | 22.0 | 10.0 | — | 1.0 | 13.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 75.0% |
| Shamar Givance | CAN-FRV | 3 | 31.3 | 19.0 | 78 | 2.3 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 54.1% | 50.0% | 76.9% |
| Javonte Smart | CAN-OTB | 2 | 34.0 | 16.5 | 158 | 2.5 | 10.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 41.4% | 45.5% | 80.0% |
| Jalen Crutcher | PUR-PON | 2 | 43.5 | 18.0 | — | 5.0 | 9.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 33.3% | 41.2% | 87.5% |
| Jalen Crutcher | PUR-PON | 2 | 43.5 | 16.5 | — | 4.5 | 9.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 30.3% | 40.0% | 87.5% |
| Armani Chaney | CAN-CAL | 1 | 30.0 | 19.0 | 120 | 4.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 46.7% | 12.5% | 100.0% |
| Elinho Corazza | COR | 3 | 36.3 | 9.3 | 257 | 3.3 | 8.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 5.3 | 45.0% | 9.1% | 72.7% |
| Giovanni Santiago | ABE | 22 | 27.2 | 10.9 | 22 | 3.6 | 6.9 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 37.4% | 36.1% | 84.2% |
| Sean East | CAN-HHB | 5 | 30.6 | 20.8 | 52 | 4.4 | 6.8 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 46.2% | 37.5% | 88.5% |
| Lucas Perez | OLI | 3 | 32.0 | 11.7 | 140 | 4.0 | 6.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 31.3% | 42.9% | 85.7% |
| Rigoberto Mendoza De La Rosa | PUR-AGU | 8 | 34.9 | 17.8 | 45 | 5.3 | 6.1 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 2.8 | 49.1% | 43.2% | 70.6% |
| Gary Browne | PUR-BAY | 16 | 26.8 | 9.5 | 41 | 3.4 | 6.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 42.5% | 33.3% | 77.8% |
| Tavian Dunn Martin | CAN-SKM | 1 | 17.0 | 5.0 | — | 1.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 28.6% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Sincere Carry | CAN-CAL | 1 | 27.0 | 17.0 | 148 | 8.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 60.0% | 100.0% |
| Lester Medford | GAM | 18 | 27.1 | 14.6 | 18 | 3.8 | 5.8 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 2.2 | 44.0% | 37.7% | 80.4% |
| Travis Trice | PUR-CAG | 3 | 34.3 | 18.7 | 79 | 2.7 | 5.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 39.5% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| James Ra Shad | JOR | 3 | 32.0 | 19.3 | 77 | 6.0 | 5.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 3.7 | 40.0% | 46.2% | 80.0% |
| Franco Mendez | QUI | 3 | 25.3 | 12.7 | 123 | 5.3 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 48.1% | 44.4% | 80.0% |
| Xavier Moon | CAN-WI | 4 | 31.5 | 22.0 | 57 | 5.3 | 5.3 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 50.8% | 47.6% | 92.3% |
| Jano David Martinez | FER | 4 | 31.0 | 6.5 | 211 | 4.0 | 5.3 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 31.3% | 15.0% | 50.0% |
| Kellen Tynes | CAN-SCR | 3 | 23.7 | 4.3 | 287 | 3.3 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 38.5% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
| Tavian Dunn-Martin | CAN-SKM | 1 | 32.0 | 28.0 | — | 3.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 50.0% | 57.1% | 100.0% |
| Yohanner Sifontes | NAC | 3 | 15.0 | 8.0 | 318 | 1.7 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 39.1% | 42.9% | 75.0% |
| Jose Vildoza | BOC | 3 | 26.0 | 11.7 | 142 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 30.8% | 28.6% | 92.9% |
| Jassel Perez | PUR-BAY | 16 | 31.9 | 20.4 | 3 | 4.9 | 4.9 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 2.3 | 46.6% | 24.6% | 87.0% |
| Johsua Webster | SOL | 13 | 23.1 | 6.5 | — | 1.6 | 4.9 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 50.8% | 32.0% | 42.3% |
| Avry Holmes | FUE | 21 | 25.8 | 14.5 | 8 | 2.2 | 4.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 50.7% | 36.1% | 85.5% |
| Joe Thomasson | SOL | 12 | 24.7 | 11.3 | — | 3.3 | 4.8 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 48.9% | 45.5% | 87.1% |
| Rigoberto Mendoza | AST | 19 | 32.1 | 15.7 | 10 | 6.2 | 4.7 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 48.9% | 43.8% | 78.2% |
| Kyle Vinales | CAN-NIA | 2 | 24.0 | 9.5 | 248 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 42.1% | 14.3% | 100.0% |
| A.J. Banks | ABE | 22 | 27.2 | 12.5 | 15 | 3.5 | 4.4 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 53.8% | 38.7% | 80.6% |
| Mitchell Creek | CAN-FRV | 3 | 33.0 | 21.0 | 71 | 7.7 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 47.8% | 31.3% | 82.4% |
| Pedro Barral | RAC | 4 | 35.0 | 14.8 | 100 | 4.0 | 4.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 3.3 | 47.6% | 47.4% | 62.5% |
| Franger Pirela | FRE | 21 | 29.9 | 18.9 | 1 | 3.4 | 4.2 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 3.9 | 46.7% | 26.8% | 62.9% |
| Santiago Scala | DIA | 22 | 23.0 | 9.8 | 27 | 2.0 | 4.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 38.1% | 31.8% | 90.9% |
| Stanley Davis | CAN-EDM | 2 | 23.0 | 17.0 | 147 | 5.5 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 51.9% | 16.7% | 100.0% |
| Franco Balbi | ATE | 3 | 29.0 | 14.3 | 108 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 42.4% | 29.4% | 90.9% |
| Juan Arengo | ATE | 3 | 32.0 | 17.7 | 87 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 48.8% | 29.4% | 80.0% |
| J.J. Avila | FUE | 19 | 26.8 | 8.5 | — | 6.7 | 3.9 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 36.9% | 30.3% | 75.0% |
| Sebastian Orresta | REG | 4 | 28.3 | 9.3 | 131 | 4.5 | 3.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 40.6% | 40.0% | 77.8% |
| Emiliano Lezcano | FER | 4 | 32.8 | 19.0 | 65 | 2.5 | 3.8 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 48.1% | 28.6% | 85.7% |
| Myles Powell | CAN-SCR | 3 | 24.3 | 21.3 | 68 | 4.0 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 32.7% | 34.1% | 85.7% |
| Trey McGowens | CAN-WI | 3 | 22.3 | 14.0 | 112 | 4.0 | 3.7 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 54.2% | 50.0% | 75.0% |
| Dontrell Brite | MOG | 3 | 16.0 | 4.7 | 281 | 3.3 | 3.7 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 29.4% | 11.1% | 100.0% |
| Ignacio Xavier | NAC | 3 | 24.0 | 8.0 | 285 | 5.0 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 44.4% | 25.0% | 54.5% |
| Ivan Gandia-Rosa | PUR-AGU | 8 | 30.9 | 9.3 | 66 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 39.1% | 41.9% | 66.7% |
| Kobe Elvis | CAN-OTB | 2 | 25.0 | 7.0 | 279 | 4.0 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 33.3% | 44.4% | 0.0% |
| Nick Hornsby | CAN-EDM | 2 | 30.5 | 15.5 | 172 | 9.5 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 38.5% | 20.0% | 76.9% |
| M. Guerrero J. | IND | 4 | 17.8 | 7.8 | 173 | 4.5 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 44.4% | 17.6% | 66.7% |
| T.J. Campbell | SOL | 13 | 20.8 | 8.5 | — | 1.7 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 48.1% | 54.0% | 41.7% |
| Louis King | PUR-CAG | 3 | 37.0 | 10.0 | 180 | 4.0 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 5.7 | 41.7% | 30.0% | 100.0% |
| Ivan Gandia Rosa | PUR-AS | 9 | 31.2 | 9.4 | 60 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 38.7% | 40.0% | 70.0% |
| George De Paula | MOG | 3 | 14.3 | 7.7 | 226 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 53.3% | 28.6% | 83.3% |
| Bruno Sansimoni | OBE | 3 | 23.7 | 8.7 | 210 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 36.8% | 30.8% | 100.0% |
| Gaston Whelan | INS | 3 | 30.7 | 12.7 | 126 | 6.0 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 50.0% | 12.5% | 81.8% |
| Jelani Watson-Gayle | CAN-WI | 4 | 24.8 | 15.0 | 73 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 44.7% | 42.4% | 100.0% |
| D.J. Burns | CAN-WI | 4 | 22.8 | 10.5 | 111 | 6.0 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 48.4% | 25.0% | 75.0% |
| Javier Ezquerra | PUR-BAY | 16 | 13.8 | 2.9 | 97 | 1.6 | 3.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 31.5% | 32.1% | 100.0% |
| Jose Montero | REG | 4 | 30.5 | 10.0 | 117 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 43.8% | 38.1% | 100.0% |
| Mikh McKinney | DOR | 20 | 23.5 | 11.8 | 23 | 2.0 | 3.2 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 45.7% | 34.0% | 81.1% |
| Damien Daniels | COR | 19 | 28.5 | 12.8 | 20 | 3.0 | 3.1 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 48.9% | 39.1% | 83.3% |
| Thomas Robinson | PUR-PON | 2 | 28.0 | 18.5 | — | 8.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 61.5% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Keonte Kennedy | CAN-NIA | 2 | 30.5 | 8.5 | 260 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 30.0% | 25.0% | 75.0% |
| Trey Townsend | CAN-SKM | 1 | 32.0 | 7.0 | — | 5.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Jamir Chaplin | CAN-SKM | 1 | 16.0 | 6.0 | — | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Damari Monsanto | CAN-SKM | 1 | 20.0 | 24.0 | — | 7.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 44.4% | 60.0% | 100.0% |
| Sean Miller Moore | CAN-CAL | 1 | 29.0 | 26.0 | 88 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 44.0% | 0.0% | 44.4% |
| Janer Arcila | ALV | 3 | 17.0 | 5.7 | 262 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 36.4% | 37.5% | 100.0% |
| Fortunato Rolfi | IND | 4 | 20.3 | 7.5 | 184 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 44.0% | 50.0% | 75.0% |
| Felipe Barrionuevo | IND | 4 | 15.5 | 6.5 | 208 | 2.8 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 40.0% | 42.9% | 0.0% |
| James Resse | OLI | 3 | 19.7 | 8.3 | 215 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 30.0% | 30.8% | 100.0% |
| Agustin Brocal | OBE | 3 | 29.3 | 8.3 | 218 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 30.8% | 26.7% | 71.4% |
| Leonardo Vildoza | INS | 3 | 21.7 | 1.3 | 354 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 9.1% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Juan Pablo Corbalan | INS | 3 | 33.7 | 15.0 | 102 | 4.3 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 30.8% | 27.3% | 71.4% |
| Gustavo Aguirre | SAN | 1 | 21.0 | 12.0 | 308 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 62.5% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Eric Flor | SAN | 1 | 21.0 | 5.0 | 348 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Leonel Schattmann | SAN | 1 | 20.0 | 12.0 | 307 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 57.1% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| Victor Alvarez | GAM | 18 | 13.0 | 4.7 | 59 | 1.4 | 2.9 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 36.6% | 36.8% | 70.3% |
| Jacob Wiley | PUR-AS | 9 | 28.2 | 11.8 | 50 | 7.1 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 48.8% | 13.0% | 61.3% |
| Jake Wiley | PUR-AGU | 8 | 28.6 | 11.8 | 56 | 7.8 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 49.3% | 14.3% | 58.6% |
| Tyler Cheese | PAN | 16 | 22.9 | 9.9 | — | 3.4 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 36.6% | 17.8% | 73.0% |
| Emiliano Toretta | CLU | 6 | 22.8 | 9.0 | 85 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 44.4% | 40.7% | 50.0% |
| Tevin Brown | CAN-FRV | 3 | 30.0 | 14.7 | 105 | 5.0 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 43.2% | 40.0% | 100.0% |
| Billy Garrett | FRE | 18 | 30.8 | 17.2 | 6 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 2.3 | 40.9% | 28.8% | 85.2% |
| Mateo Chiarini | RAC | 3 | 25.0 | 15.0 | 104 | 3.0 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 46.7% | 31.6% | 84.6% |
| Jeremias Frontera | OLI | 3 | 14.0 | 7.3 | 233 | 3.0 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 38.9% | 0.0% | 61.5% |
| Adonys Henriquez | ATE | 3 | 32.7 | 7.7 | 227 | 4.7 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 36.0% | 10.0% | 80.0% |
| Facundo Vazquez | ATE | 3 | 24.7 | 11.7 | 139 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 44.4% | 26.7% | 58.3% |
| Francisco Conrradi | QUI | 3 | 22.3 | 10.0 | 186 | 3.3 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 3.3 | 45.5% | 45.5% | 100.0% |
| Shaquille Johnson | LOB | 23 | 26.2 | 13.8 | 4 | 3.8 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 45.7% | 36.3% | 87.8% |
| Francis King | EL | 20 | 29.8 | 16.8 | 2 | 4.7 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 42.4% | 43.7% | 82.7% |
| Daniel Bejarano | FUE | 18 | 23.8 | 9.2 | 37 | 5.1 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 46.1% | 36.8% | 82.6% |
| Scott Bamforth | FUE | 18 | 24.8 | 15.1 | 16 | 3.4 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 45.6% | 34.2% | 96.5% |
| Rayshawn Mart | SAN | 23 | 23.1 | 9.5 | 25 | 2.7 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 40.0% | 26.7% | 67.1% |
| Philip Scrubb | SOL | 16 | 21.3 | 7.8 | — | 2.4 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 40.8% | 41.8% | 77.8% |
| Jezreel De Jesus | GAM | 20 | 27.8 | 14.8 | 11 | 2.8 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.2 | 39.8% | 29.3% | 88.3% |
| Matthew Cleveland | CAN-OTB | 2 | 20.5 | 17.0 | 146 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 45.0% | 50.0% | 75.0% |
| Justin Harmon | CAN-OTB | 2 | 20.0 | 8.5 | 259 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 22.2% | 30.0% | 75.0% |
| Javier Mojica | PUR-BAY | 16 | 25.1 | 9.1 | 44 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 41.7% | 40.3% | 75.0% |
| Munis Tutu | CAN-NIA | 2 | 19.5 | 6.5 | 290 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 38.5% | 42.9% | 0.0% |
G Games MPG Minutes per Game PPG Points per Game RPG Rebounds per Game APG Assists per Game SPG Steals per Game BPG Blocks per Game TOPG Turnovers per Game FG% Field Goal Percentage FT% Free Throw Percentage