Standard Statistics
| Player | Team | G | MPG | PPG | PTS Rk | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TOPG | FG% ▲ | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kyler Filewich | CAN-WI | 3 | 5.0 | 0.0 | — | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Wilson Dubinsky | CAN-OTB | 2 | 2.5 | 0.0 | — | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Gilberto Clavell | PUR-CAG | 3 | 4.7 | 0.0 | — | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Karim Mane | CAN-SKM | 1 | 4.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Deon Ejim | CAN-CAL | 1 | 9.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Omeechi Williams | CAN-CAL | 1 | 3.0 | 0.0 | — | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Joaquin Lallana | OLI | 2 | 3.0 | 0.0 | — | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Kaique Pereira | COR | 2 | 3.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Benjamin Imaz | ATE | 3 | 3.3 | 0.0 | — | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Matias Morera | RAC | 3 | 5.0 | 0.7 | 365 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Kadir Suarez | INS | 3 | 5.7 | 0.0 | — | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tihago Roca | SAN | 1 | 4.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Joaquin Actis | SAN | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Valentino Nesci | SAN | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Leonardo Vildoza | INS | 3 | 21.7 | 1.3 | 358 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 9.1% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| S. Bavoso G. | MOG | 2 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 359 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 14.3% | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| Guido Mariani | OLI | 3 | 25.0 | 3.0 | 325 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 15.4% | 20.0% | 75.0% |
| Keith Stone | REG | 4 | 11.5 | 2.5 | 319 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 18.8% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
| Johned Walker | PUR-PON | 2 | 14.0 | 2.5 | — | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 20.0% | 25.0% | 100.0% |
| Damari Monsanto | CAN-SKM | 1 | 24.0 | 6.0 | — | 7.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 20.0% | 22.2% | 0.0% |
| Johned Walker | PUR-PON | 2 | 14.0 | 2.5 | — | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 20.0% | 25.0% | 100.0% |
| Kevin Preciado | ALV | 2 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 355 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 20.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Albano Costa | OBE | 3 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 350 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 20.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
| Kenny Recalde | JOR | 3 | 12.7 | 3.0 | 329 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 21.4% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| Justin Harmon | CAN-OTB | 2 | 20.0 | 8.5 | 259 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 22.2% | 30.0% | 75.0% |
| Mike Nuga | CAN-EDM | 2 | 12.0 | 2.5 | 348 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 22.2% | 16.7% | 0.0% |
| Dontrell Brite | MOG | 2 | 22.5 | 5.0 | 283 | 4.5 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 23.1% | 14.3% | 100.0% |
| Yohanner Sifontes | NAC | 2 | 11.5 | 5.0 | 322 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 23.1% | 25.0% | 75.0% |
| Brandon Muntu | CAN-HHB | 5 | 17.8 | 5.4 | 199 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 25.0% | 19.0% | 60.0% |
| Devonte Bandoo | CAN-SKM | 1 | 27.0 | 6.0 | — | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Johnny Hughes | CAN-SKM | 1 | 11.0 | 6.0 | — | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Joshua Francis | CAN-CAL | 1 | 15.0 | 2.0 | 354 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Giorgetti Franco . | CLU | 1 | 20.0 | 3.0 | 351 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| Santiago Assum | RAC | 3 | 13.3 | 2.7 | 334 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| Lucas Gargallo | SAN | 1 | 17.0 | 3.0 | 362 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Gaston Cordoba | PLA | 3 | 15.3 | 2.3 | 336 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 25.0% | 16.7% | 100.0% |
| Federico Grun | PLA | 3 | 19.7 | 7.3 | 229 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 25.9% | 25.0% | 100.0% |
| Richard Granberry | ALV | 2 | 24.0 | 6.0 | 284 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 26.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Alejo Azpilicueta | OBE | 3 | 18.0 | 4.3 | 300 | 4.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 26.7% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Antonio Ralat | PUR-AGU | 6 | 13.7 | 4.2 | 212 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 26.9% | 23.5% | 77.8% |
| Adriano Barreras | JOR | 3 | 8.7 | 2.7 | 335 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 27.3% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| Paulo | MOG | 2 | 21.0 | 9.5 | 227 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 27.8% | 27.3% | 100.0% |
| Tavian Dunn Martin | CAN-SKM | 1 | 17.0 | 5.0 | — | 1.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 28.6% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| E. Ayala M. | ALV | 2 | 28.5 | 9.0 | 253 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 28.6% | 16.7% | 71.4% |
| Patricio Tabarez | IND | 3 | 21.7 | 7.0 | 201 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 28.6% | 21.4% | 75.0% |
| Andres Jaime | CLU | 1 | 21.0 | 5.0 | 268 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 28.6% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| Geronimo Ramallo | SAN | 3 | 12.0 | 1.3 | 357 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 28.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Cameron Tyson | CAN-HHB | 4 | 19.0 | 7.5 | 183 | 5.3 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 28.9% | 25.9% | 50.0% |
| John Holland | PUR-AS | 8 | 18.8 | 6.3 | 90 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 29.1% | 29.7% | 77.8% |
| Quatarrius Wilson | OLI | 2 | 27.5 | 14.5 | 139 | 11.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 29.2% | 25.0% | 73.7% |
| Pablo Gramajo | REG | 4 | 27.8 | 11.0 | 106 | 4.8 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 29.3% | 30.0% | 84.6% |
| Emmanuel Bandoumel | CAN-EDM | 2 | 28.0 | 9.5 | 248 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 30.0% | 44.4% | 42.9% |
| Keonte Kennedy | CAN-NIA | 2 | 30.5 | 8.5 | 260 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 30.0% | 25.0% | 75.0% |
| Victor Leal | COR | 2 | 20.0 | 7.5 | 278 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 30.0% | 0.0% | 30.0% |
| Kriss Helmanis | BOC | 3 | 14.0 | 2.0 | 343 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 30.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Jalen Crutcher | PUR-PON | 2 | 43.5 | 16.5 | — | 4.5 | 9.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 30.3% | 40.0% | 87.5% |
| John Holland | PUR-AGU | 7 | 19.0 | 6.7 | 94 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 30.6% | 31.3% | 100.0% |
| Tyland Crawford | ALV | 2 | 23.0 | 6.5 | 295 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 30.8% | 0.0% | 71.4% |
| James Resse | OLI | 2 | 26.0 | 11.0 | 213 | 2.5 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 30.8% | 27.3% | 100.0% |
| Gaston Semiglia | NAC | 2 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 290 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 30.8% | 33.3% | 75.0% |
| Agustin Brocal | OBE | 3 | 29.3 | 8.3 | 216 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 30.8% | 26.7% | 71.4% |
| Jose Vildoza | BOC | 3 | 26.0 | 11.7 | 143 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 30.8% | 28.6% | 92.9% |
| Juan Pablo Corbalan | INS | 3 | 33.7 | 15.0 | 103 | 4.3 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 30.8% | 27.3% | 71.4% |
| Juan Respaud | RAC | 4 | 17.3 | 3.5 | 288 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 31.3% | 11.1% | 60.0% |
| Lucas Perez | OLI | 3 | 32.0 | 11.7 | 141 | 4.0 | 6.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 31.3% | 42.9% | 85.7% |
| Javier Ezquerra | PUR-BAY | 16 | 13.8 | 2.9 | 96 | 1.6 | 3.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 31.5% | 32.1% | 100.0% |
| Zyon Patterson | ARG | 2 | 20.5 | 7.0 | 286 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 31.6% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Sebastian Carrasco Barria | CLU | 5 | 21.2 | 9.0 | 101 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 31.6% | 25.0% | 33.3% |
| Mauro Cosolito | PLA | 3 | 22.3 | 7.0 | 235 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 31.8% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| J. Marcucci N. | IND | 3 | 17.0 | 6.7 | 219 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 32.0% | 20.0% | 50.0% |
| Juan Bocca | RAC | 4 | 21.8 | 8.5 | 156 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 32.1% | 34.8% | 61.5% |
| Myles Powell | CAN-SCR | 3 | 24.3 | 21.3 | 72 | 4.0 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 32.7% | 34.1% | 85.7% |
| Jaden Campbell | CAN-SCR | 3 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 323 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 33.3% | 42.9% | 0.0% |
| Jalen Crutcher | PUR-PON | 2 | 43.5 | 18.0 | — | 5.0 | 9.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 33.3% | 41.2% | 87.5% |
| Jordan Murphy | PUR-PON | 2 | 11.5 | 5.5 | — | 4.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Tyrrel Tate | CAN-OTB | 2 | 26.5 | 8.5 | 258 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| Kobe Elvis | CAN-OTB | 2 | 25.0 | 7.0 | 281 | 4.0 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 33.3% | 44.4% | 0.0% |
| Scottie Lindsey | CAN-EDM | 2 | 20.5 | 6.0 | 304 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 33.3% | 20.0% | 100.0% |
| Alexander Kappos | PUR-CAG | 3 | 23.0 | 10.0 | 185 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 33.3% | 34.8% | 66.7% |
| Mohamed Mahadhi | CAN-SKM | 1 | 11.0 | 2.0 | — | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Leandro Allende | PUR-AS | 7 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 349 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Jordan Murphy | PUR-PON | 2 | 11.5 | 5.5 | — | 4.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Pedro Alvarado | ALV | 2 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 360 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Francisco Ferraro | REG | 4 | 6.3 | 1.8 | 337 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Alexander Guerra | JOR | 3 | 22.7 | 2.3 | 340 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 33.3% | 16.7% | 0.0% |
| Nicolas Chiaraviglio | CLU | 1 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 344 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Lucas Faggiano | BOC | 3 | 12.0 | 1.3 | 356 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Felipe Rodriguez | FER | 3 | 18.3 | 3.7 | 314 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 33.3% | 37.5% | 50.0% |
| Romulo Gusmao | ARG | 2 | 9.5 | 3.5 | 338 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 25.0% |
| Santiago Bilbao | ARG | 2 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 361 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Franco Smaniotti | PLA | 3 | 22.0 | 8.7 | 208 | 4.7 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 33.3% | 25.0% | 87.5% |
| Jonatan Torresi | OBE | 3 | 22.0 | 7.0 | 237 | 4.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 34.6% | 16.7% | 50.0% |
| L. Bettiga | FER | 3 | 26.3 | 10.7 | 172 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 34.6% | 35.7% | 64.3% |
| Juan Gorosito | SAN | 3 | 22.7 | 10.7 | 168 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 34.6% | 38.9% | 87.5% |
| Juan Contreras | SOL | 16 | 13.7 | 3.6 | — | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 35.2% | 26.8% | 57.1% |
| Victor Fernandez | OBE | 3 | 16.0 | 6.0 | 256 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 35.3% | 27.3% | 75.0% |
| Edgar Riveros | OLI | 2 | 20.5 | 6.0 | 306 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 35.7% | 28.6% | 0.0% |
| Nicolas Stenta | BOC | 3 | 13.3 | 4.0 | 307 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 35.7% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| Adonys Henriquez | ATE | 3 | 32.7 | 7.7 | 224 | 4.7 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 36.0% | 10.0% | 80.0% |
| Jesus Vazquez | SAN | 18 | 7.8 | 1.9 | 144 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 36.1% | 25.0% | 33.3% |
G Games MPG Minutes per Game PPG Points per Game RPG Rebounds per Game APG Assists per Game SPG Steals per Game BPG Blocks per Game TOPG Turnovers per Game FG% Field Goal Percentage FT% Free Throw Percentage