Standard Statistics
| Player | Team | G | MPG | PPG | PTS Rk | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TOPG ▲ | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kyler Filewich | CAN-WI | 3 | 5.0 | 0.0 | — | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tjader Fernandez | PUR-PON | 2 | 25.0 | 4.5 | — | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| Brady Manek | PUR-PON | 2 | 27.5 | 8.5 | — | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 36.8% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| Christian Negron | PUR-PON | 2 | 16.0 | 11.0 | — | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 83.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
| Johned Walker | PUR-PON | 2 | 14.0 | 2.5 | — | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 20.0% | 25.0% | 100.0% |
| Tyrrel Tate | CAN-OTB | 2 | 26.5 | 8.5 | 258 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| Emmanuel Bandoumel | CAN-EDM | 2 | 28.0 | 9.5 | 247 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 30.0% | 44.4% | 42.9% |
| Mike Nuga | CAN-EDM | 2 | 12.0 | 2.5 | 344 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 22.2% | 16.7% | 0.0% |
| Adong Makuoi | CAN-EDM | 2 | 8.5 | 3.0 | 339 | 5.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Luis Rivera | PUR-CAG | 3 | 5.3 | 4.3 | 289 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| TJ Lall | CAN-NIA | 2 | 14.5 | 4.5 | 320 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| Karim Mane | CAN-SKM | 1 | 4.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Mason Kraus | CAN-WI | 3 | 12.7 | 2.7 | 326 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 37.5% | 25.0% | 50.0% |
| Jamir Chaplin | CAN-SKM | 1 | 16.0 | 6.0 | — | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| D Andre Bernard | CAN-SKM | 1 | 11.0 | 10.0 | — | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 75.0% | 100.0% | 50.0% |
| Easton Thimm | CAN-SKM | 1 | 12.0 | 7.0 | — | 6.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Olumide Adelodun | CAN-CAL | 1 | 26.0 | 8.0 | 273 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Caelum Swanton Rodger | CAN-CAL | 1 | 20.0 | 6.0 | 303 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Deon Ejim | CAN-CAL | 1 | 9.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Joshua Francis | CAN-CAL | 1 | 15.0 | 2.0 | 350 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Omeechi Williams | CAN-CAL | 1 | 3.0 | 0.0 | — | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Brady Manek | PUR-PON | 2 | 27.5 | 8.5 | — | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 36.8% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| Johned Walker | PUR-PON | 2 | 14.0 | 2.5 | — | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 20.0% | 25.0% | 100.0% |
| Alejandro Peralta | OLI | 3 | 13.0 | 4.3 | 292 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 40.0% | 55.6% |
| Francisco Ferraro | REG | 4 | 6.3 | 1.8 | 333 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Kaique Pereira | COR | 3 | 2.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Alejo Azpilicueta | OBE | 3 | 18.0 | 4.3 | 296 | 4.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 26.7% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Tomas Delia | RAC | 3 | 4.3 | 0.7 | — | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Abraham Barahona | RAC | 4 | 7.0 | 2.3 | 335 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Benjamin Imaz | ATE | 3 | 3.3 | 0.0 | — | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Cristian Cardo | ARG | 3 | 23.3 | 6.0 | 256 | 6.7 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 20.0% | 100.0% |
| Matias Morera | RAC | 3 | 5.0 | 0.7 | 361 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Lucas Andersson | INS | 3 | 7.0 | 4.7 | 283 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 75.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Lucas Gargallo | SAN | 1 | 17.0 | 3.0 | 358 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Tihago Roca | SAN | 1 | 4.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Joaquin Actis | SAN | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Valentino Nesci | SAN | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Segundo Lasarte | CLU | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Natalio Santacroce | CLU | 1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Ciro Melo | CLU | 1 | 2.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Jordan Cintron | PUR-BAY | 13 | 10.8 | 2.9 | 121 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 51.5% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| Leandro Allende | PUR-AS | 7 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 345 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Gino Balbo | CLU | 6 | 11.5 | 5.3 | 167 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 68.8% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Tegra Izay | CAN-HHB | 4 | 12.3 | 7.3 | 192 | 6.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 65.0% | 0.0% | 37.5% |
| Simon Hildebrandt | CAN-WI | 4 | 33.3 | 16.0 | 69 | 5.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 40.4% | 42.9% | 82.4% |
| Agustin Pautasso | IND | 4 | 16.0 | 8.3 | 160 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 43.3% | 27.8% | 100.0% |
| Norberto Stucky | RAC | 4 | 17.8 | 10.3 | 205 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 56.5% | 63.6% | 57.1% |
| Felipe Rodriguez | FER | 4 | 16.5 | 3.3 | 299 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 27.3% | 30.0% | 50.0% |
| Camilo Rodriguez | FER | 4 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 329 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 37.5% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
| Khalil Miller | CAN-SCR | 3 | 13.7 | 2.0 | 338 | 5.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Stephen Zimmerman | CAN-FRV | 3 | 13.0 | 4.3 | 288 | 6.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 40.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% |
| Jarell Eddie | CAN-FRV | 3 | 9.7 | 4.7 | 278 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 62.5% | 57.1% | 0.0% |
| Hiram Huertas | PUR-CAG | 3 | 5.7 | 0.7 | 359 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Antonio Ralat | PUR-AGU | 6 | 13.7 | 4.2 | 214 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 26.9% | 23.5% | 77.8% |
| Alejandro Villanueva | EL | 15 | 7.0 | 2.0 | — | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 37.5% | 35.7% | 50.0% |
| A. Toro | PUR-AS | 9 | 8.8 | 2.9 | 206 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 52.6% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
| George De Paula | MOG | 3 | 14.3 | 7.7 | 226 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 53.3% | 28.6% | 83.3% |
| Lucas De Almeida | MOG | 3 | 6.7 | 5.0 | 274 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 66.7% | 100.0% | 33.3% |
| Adriano Barreras | JOR | 3 | 8.7 | 2.7 | 331 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 27.3% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| Albano Costa | OBE | 3 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 346 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 20.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
| C. Oberto J. | OBE | 3 | 20.0 | 10.0 | 187 | 5.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 48.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
| Santino Romegialli | OLI | 3 | 20.7 | 7.0 | 238 | 5.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 50.0% | 20.0% | 100.0% |
| Kriss Helmanis | BOC | 3 | 14.0 | 2.0 | 340 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 30.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Santiago Bilbao | ARG | 3 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 357 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Valentin Forestier | CLU | 6 | 13.5 | 2.2 | 297 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 26.3% | 16.7% | 50.0% |
| Facundo Rutenberg | QUI | 3 | 20.7 | 12.0 | 133 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 52.4% | 46.2% | 88.9% |
| Gaston Garcia | SAN | 3 | 22.0 | 11.3 | 154 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 48.1% | 40.0% | 100.0% |
| Kadir Suarez | INS | 3 | 5.7 | 0.0 | — | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Mariano Goicoechea | PLA | 3 | 12.3 | 4.3 | 293 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 37.5% | 25.0% | 100.0% |
| Arnaldo Toro Barea | PUR-AGU | 8 | 9.3 | 3.1 | 213 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 55.6% | 0.0% | 83.3% |
| Pedro Leal-Cruz | ABE | 18 | 8.6 | 2.0 | 132 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 36.8% | 23.8% | 42.9% |
| Danilo Djuricic | CAN-HHB | 5 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 243 | 3.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 43.8% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| Brayan Martinez | SOL | 12 | 15.0 | 6.2 | — | 2.8 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 73.2% | 66.7% | 50.0% |
| J. De La Serna | PAN | 16 | 12.4 | 6.4 | — | 3.9 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 58.9% | 28.6% | 54.2% |
| Jesus Vazquez | SAN | 18 | 7.8 | 1.9 | 145 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 36.1% | 25.0% | 33.3% |
| Christian Negron | PAN | 18 | 15.9 | 8.3 | — | 4.2 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 70.3% | 0.0% | 48.8% |
| Raul Olea | ABE | 17 | 9.1 | 3.8 | 70 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 66.7% | 20.0% | 55.6% |
| Ricardo Valdez | DOR | 23 | 11.1 | 3.3 | 64 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 42.9% | 39.5% | 60.0% |
| Alejandro Vasquez | PUR-PON | 2 | 19.5 | 11.0 | — | 4.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 53.3% | 75.0% | 60.0% |
| Alex Fudge | CAN-OTB | 2 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 312 | 7.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 38.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Christian Rohlehr | CAN-OTB | 2 | 9.5 | 6.0 | 301 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 83.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
| Justin Ndjock-Tadjore | CAN-OTB | 2 | 15.0 | 9.5 | 246 | 5.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 53.3% | 16.7% | 100.0% |
| Wilson Dubinsky | CAN-OTB | 2 | 2.5 | 0.0 | — | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Isaac Jack | CAN-EDM | 2 | 20.0 | 5.0 | 313 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Gorjok Gak | CAN-NIA | 2 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 314 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
| Alejandro Vazquez | PUR-PON | 2 | 19.5 | 11.0 | — | 4.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 53.3% | 75.0% | 60.0% |
| Rolando Vallejos | IND | 4 | 19.3 | 7.8 | 174 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 34.3% | 31.8% | 0.0% |
| Agustin Caffaro | IND | 4 | 17.3 | 13.5 | 83 | 5.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 63.0% | 66.7% | 76.2% |
| Andriy Grytsak | IND | 4 | 12.8 | 4.5 | 253 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 53.8% | 16.7% | 42.9% |
| Marcos Delia | RAC | 4 | 28.3 | 7.0 | 224 | 4.8 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 61.9% | 0.0% | 25.0% |
| Juan Bocca | RAC | 4 | 21.8 | 8.5 | 178 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 32.1% | 34.8% | 61.5% |
| Facundo Pinero | FER | 4 | 21.5 | 11.3 | 103 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 42.1% | 22.2% | 90.0% |
| Juan Contreras | SOL | 16 | 13.7 | 3.6 | — | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 35.2% | 26.8% | 57.1% |
| Brandon Muntu | CAN-HHB | 5 | 17.8 | 5.4 | 198 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 25.0% | 19.0% | 60.0% |
| Charles Bediako | CAN-SCR | 3 | 10.0 | 5.3 | 271 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 87.5% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
| Jaden Campbell | CAN-SCR | 3 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 319 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 33.3% | 42.9% | 0.0% |
| Anthony Walker | CAN-SCR | 3 | 21.7 | 14.0 | 109 | 4.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 59.3% | 33.3% | 87.5% |
| Tevin Brown | CAN-FRV | 3 | 30.0 | 14.7 | 105 | 5.0 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 43.2% | 40.0% | 100.0% |
| Mychal Mulder | CAN-FRV | 3 | 22.0 | 16.3 | 93 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 62.1% | 55.0% | 100.0% |
| Gilberto Clavell | PUR-CAG | 3 | 4.7 | 0.0 | — | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
G Games MPG Minutes per Game PPG Points per Game RPG Rebounds per Game APG Assists per Game SPG Steals per Game BPG Blocks per Game TOPG Turnovers per Game FG% Field Goal Percentage FT% Free Throw Percentage