Standard Statistics
| Player | Team | G ▲ | MPG | PPG | PTS Rk | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TOPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jermaine Haley | MEX-SLP | 1 | 24.0 | 11.0 | — | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 7.0 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 100.0% |
| Antonio Woods | MEX-SLP | 1 | 34.0 | 15.0 | — | 3.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 54.5% | 60.0% | 0.0% |
| Ruben Lybbert | MEX-SLP | 1 | 5.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Fousseyni Drame | MEX-SLP | 1 | 13.0 | 0.0 | — | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Daniel Trasvia | MEX-COR | 1 | 3.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Jeremiah Tilmon | CAN-WI | 1 | 21.0 | 6.0 | — | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 28.6% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
| Teddy Allen | CAN-WI | 1 | 28.0 | 14.0 | — | 7.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 20.0% | 25.0% | 100.0% |
| Abdul Mohamed | CAN-EDM | 1 | 2.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Phoenyx Wyse | CAN-SCR | 1 | 6.0 | 0.0 | — | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Jeff Early | PUR-CAG | 1 | 15.0 | 13.0 | — | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 83.3% | 100.0% | 100.0% |
| Daviyon Draper | MEX-GAM | 1 | 16.0 | 4.0 | — | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
| Gabriel Vazquez | MEX-ZAC | 1 | 11.0 | 6.0 | — | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Jalin Billingsley | MEX-AGU | 1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | — | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Ayub Nurhussien | CAN-NIA | 1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | — | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Trey Thomas | CAN-SCR | 1 | 9.0 | 2.0 | — | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Jaden Bediako | CAN-SKM | 1 | 27.0 | 13.0 | — | 17.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 55.6% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
| Tavian Dunn-Martin | CAN-SKM | 1 | 32.0 | 28.0 | — | 3.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 50.0% | 57.1% | 100.0% |
| Devonte Bandoo | CAN-SKM | 1 | 27.0 | 6.0 | — | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Jamir Chaplin | CAN-SKM | 1 | 29.0 | 22.0 | — | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 77.8% | 75.0% | 100.0% |
| Trey Townsend | CAN-SKM | 1 | 32.0 | 7.0 | — | 5.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Damari Monsanto | CAN-SKM | 1 | 24.0 | 6.0 | — | 7.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 20.0% | 22.2% | 0.0% |
| Jaden Clayton | CAN-SKM | 1 | 19.0 | 6.0 | — | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Karim Mane | CAN-SKM | 1 | 4.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Irvin Martinez | MEX-CCN | 1 | 8.0 | 10.0 | — | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Jarkel Joiner | CAN-FRV | 1 | 11.0 | 0.0 | — | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Miguel Martinez | PUR-AGU | 1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Kevin Raul Acosta Aguirre | MEX-FUR | 1 | 3.0 | 6.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% |
| Tyler Millin | MEX-FRE | 1 | 27.0 | 9.0 | — | 7.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 42.9% | 20.0% | 66.7% |
| Devonte Bandoo | CAN-SKM | 1 | 17.0 | 8.0 | — | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 42.9% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| Jaden Bediako | CAN-SKM | 1 | 13.0 | 8.0 | — | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Jamir Chaplin | CAN-SKM | 1 | 16.0 | 6.0 | — | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tavian Dunn Martin | CAN-SKM | 1 | 17.0 | 5.0 | — | 1.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 28.6% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Trey Townsend | CAN-SKM | 1 | 15.0 | 5.0 | — | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 66.7% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| D Andre Bernard | CAN-SKM | 1 | 11.0 | 10.0 | — | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 75.0% | 100.0% | 50.0% |
| Easton Thimm | CAN-SKM | 1 | 12.0 | 7.0 | — | 6.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Johnny Hughes | CAN-SKM | 1 | 11.0 | 6.0 | — | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Mohamed Mahadhi | CAN-SKM | 1 | 11.0 | 2.0 | — | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Markus Harding | CAN-SKM | 1 | 10.0 | 5.0 | — | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| Jaden Clayton | CAN-SKM | 1 | 22.0 | 10.0 | — | 1.0 | 13.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 75.0% |
| Damari Monsanto | CAN-SKM | 1 | 20.0 | 24.0 | — | 7.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 44.4% | 60.0% | 100.0% |
| Sean Miller Moore | CAN-CAL | 1 | 29.0 | 26.0 | 88 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 44.0% | 0.0% | 44.4% |
| Marlon Johnson | CAN-CAL | 1 | 17.0 | 2.0 | 349 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Olumide Adelodun | CAN-CAL | 1 | 26.0 | 8.0 | 273 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Caelum Swanton Rodger | CAN-CAL | 1 | 20.0 | 6.0 | 303 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Armani Chaney | CAN-CAL | 1 | 30.0 | 19.0 | 120 | 4.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 46.7% | 12.5% | 100.0% |
| Deon Ejim | CAN-CAL | 1 | 9.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Joshua Francis | CAN-CAL | 1 | 15.0 | 2.0 | 350 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Sincere Carry | CAN-CAL | 1 | 27.0 | 17.0 | 148 | 8.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 60.0% | 100.0% |
| Omeechi Williams | CAN-CAL | 1 | 3.0 | 0.0 | — | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Angel Nunez | MEX-DRJ | 1 | 27.0 | 19.0 | — | 5.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 83.3% |
| Mohamed Yusuf | MEX-CHD | 1 | 7.0 | 3.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Miguel Martinez | PUR-AS | 1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Harold Perez | PUR-AS | 1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Bryan Powell | PUR-PON | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Neftali Acevedo | PUR-BAY | 1 | 1.0 | 3.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Richard Nunez | PUR-CAG | 1 | 9.0 | 3.0 | — | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Michael O Connell | PUR-CAG | 1 | 20.0 | 10.0 | — | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 20.0% | 75.0% |
| Joshua Denton | PUR-CAG | 1 | 7.0 | 2.0 | — | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Anthony Nelson | MEX-FUR | 1 | 12.0 | 4.0 | — | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Antonio Davis Jr | MEX-SLP | 1 | 7.0 | 0.0 | — | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Hanzel Pinedo | ABE | 1 | 3.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| David Lopez | FRE | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Justin Wright | DIA | 1 | 24.0 | 24.0 | — | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 30.8% | 50.0% |
| Gemadinha | COR | 1 | 31.0 | 15.0 | 257 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 44.4% | 60.0% | 100.0% |
| Viktor Bender | REG | 1 | 2.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Martin Martinez | JOR | 1 | 14.0 | 6.0 | — | 1.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Raynere Thornton | SAN | 1 | 33.0 | 15.0 | 276 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 66.7% |
| Marcos Mata | SAN | 1 | 22.0 | 10.0 | 316 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 66.7% | 100.0% |
| Gustavo Aguirre | SAN | 1 | 21.0 | 12.0 | 308 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 62.5% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Cli Ron Hornbeak | SAN | 1 | 19.0 | 7.0 | 334 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 60.0% |
| Eric Flor | SAN | 1 | 21.0 | 5.0 | 348 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Lucas Gargallo | SAN | 1 | 17.0 | 3.0 | 358 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Tihago Roca | SAN | 1 | 4.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Joaquin Actis | SAN | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Santiago Calderon | SAN | 1 | 18.0 | 14.0 | 284 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 100.0% |
| Valentino Nesci | SAN | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Leonel Schattmann | SAN | 1 | 20.0 | 12.0 | 307 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 57.1% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| Anton Maricevic | SAN | 1 | 20.0 | 11.0 | 311 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 62.5% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| German Misetich | ATE | 1 | 3.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Valentino Finetti Lopez | BOC | 1 | 2.0 | 0.0 | — | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Elias Torrens | BOC | 1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Segundo Lasarte | CLU | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| G. Maglietti E. | UNI | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Sebastian Bogado | QUI | 1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Juan Laterza | QUI | 1 | 6.0 | 2.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Enzo Roth | QUI | 1 | 7.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Giovanni Pappalardi | PLA | 1 | 4.0 | 0.0 | — | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Anthoan Urbina | PLA | 1 | 9.0 | 4.0 | — | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Elian Centeno | REG | 1 | 8.0 | 0.0 | — | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Alan Ledesma | REG | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Agustin Vergara | OLI | 1 | 10.0 | 0.0 | — | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Joaquin Celiz | LAN | 1 | 5.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Natalio Santacroce | CLU | 1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Ciro Melo | CLU | 1 | 2.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Hugo Paez | UNI | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Martino Caporaletti | ARG | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Piero Di Prinzio | ARG | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Alejandro Diez | FER | 1 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 325 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Camilo Jara | FER | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Gonzalo Aman | CLU | 1 | 3.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
G Games MPG Minutes per Game PPG Points per Game RPG Rebounds per Game APG Assists per Game SPG Steals per Game BPG Blocks per Game TOPG Turnovers per Game FG% Field Goal Percentage FT% Free Throw Percentage