Team Standard
| Team | G ▼ | PF/G | PA/G | FG% | 3FG% | 2FG% | FT% | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TOPG | FPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Flammes Carolo | 7 | 81.3 | 65.6 | 48.1% | 37.2% | 53.4% | 77.1% | 31.1 | 23.3 | 12.3 | 3.6 | 13.3 | 16.4 |
| Crvena zvezda | 7 | 90.1 | 58.6 | 46.4% | 36.6% | 50.3% | 67.5% | 42.4 | 21.1 | 18.1 | 2.7 | 16.7 | 19.9 |
| Emlak Konut | 6 | 81.7 | 73.0 | 47.4% | 42.0% | 50.4% | 81.3% | 32.2 | 19.8 | 8.0 | 3.2 | 13.2 | 18.7 |
| Kibirkstis Vilnius | 6 | 89.3 | 66.7 | 50.2% | 41.7% | 54.4% | 62.6% | 36.3 | 20.7 | 9.2 | 6.3 | 11.8 | 21.5 |
| Geneve | 6 | 80.2 | 78.5 | 43.3% | 33.3% | 49.4% | 78.4% | 32.0 | 20.0 | 10.7 | 1.5 | 16.7 | 15.3 |
| Ferrol | 6 | 76.0 | 73.0 | 42.9% | 33.3% | 50.5% | 82.1% | 35.8 | 18.0 | 8.8 | 3.0 | 15.5 | 15.7 |
| Nyon | 6 | 88.0 | 65.8 | 47.6% | 35.4% | 55.0% | 60.6% | 38.8 | 19.0 | 12.3 | 2.7 | 14.8 | 17.5 |
| KP Brno | 6 | 77.5 | 69.5 | 35.3% | 31.2% | 37.5% | 76.6% | 44.2 | 16.2 | 10.2 | 2.5 | 15.2 | 20.2 |
| Chomutov | 6 | 76.0 | 78.8 | 40.4% | 25.0% | 51.1% | 74.2% | 35.5 | 17.7 | 8.0 | 2.3 | 15.2 | 21.7 |
| Falcon | 5 | 74.0 | 58.0 | 35.9% | 27.3% | 41.1% | 67.8% | 37.0 | 16.8 | 14.6 | 2.8 | 18.0 | 18.0 |
| Horsholm | 5 | 55.4 | 74.6 | 34.0% | 20.0% | 43.2% | 64.4% | 29.4 | 8.4 | 12.8 | 2.8 | 21.2 | 20.2 |
| AZS Poznan | 5 | 70.0 | 63.2 | 41.9% | 26.0% | 50.3% | 57.7% | 37.6 | 14.0 | 9.8 | 0.4 | 11.2 | 16.6 |
| Brandys nad Labem | 5 | 70.8 | 92.6 | 35.7% | 29.8% | 38.5% | 71.2% | 31.4 | 12.2 | 10.0 | 1.8 | 15.2 | 22.6 |
| USK Prague | 5 | 89.0 | 69.8 | 46.7% | 35.7% | 52.2% | 69.4% | 36.6 | 16.0 | 9.6 | 2.4 | 14.4 | 16.4 |
| Lublin | 5 | 78.2 | 75.6 | 44.2% | 30.6% | 52.8% | 71.1% | 36.0 | 21.8 | 8.4 | 0.4 | 12.2 | 18.0 |
| Sleza Wroclaw | 5 | 68.6 | 45.2 | 46.8% | 35.7% | 50.8% | 72.3% | 33.6 | 16.6 | 7.8 | 3.8 | 15.0 | 16.6 |
| DVTK | 5 | 65.2 | 53.2 | 33.3% | 27.5% | 55.2% | 62.5% | 41.6 | 17.6 | 9.4 | 2.4 | 13.6 | 15.6 |
| Sopron | 5 | 77.2 | 53.2 | 33.9% | 32.0% | 46.7% | 61.6% | 39.0 | 17.2 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 12.0 | 14.8 |
| ESB Villeneuve | 5 | 52.0 | 53.0 | 39.1% | 18.8% | 46.2% | 63.9% | 29.0 | 14.0 | 8.0 | 1.4 | 13.8 | 16.2 |
| MBK Ruzomberok | 5 | 86.4 | 49.0 | 46.1% | 32.0% | 54.7% | 67.4% | 41.4 | 14.4 | 11.8 | 2.8 | 12.0 | 18.8 |
| Landerneau Bretagne | 5 | 64.8 | 67.6 | 37.5% | 26.4% | 49.0% | 85.5% | 30.6 | 16.0 | 5.8 | 0.6 | 16.4 | 18.0 |
| Lattes Montpellier | 5 | 67.6 | 61.0 | 48.2% | 33.8% | 54.9% | 81.7% | 33.0 | 16.0 | 5.6 | 2.2 | 17.0 | 13.4 |
| Ostrava | 5 | 70.4 | 71.6 | 39.3% | 38.6% | 39.7% | 58.0% | 35.2 | 19.8 | 11.6 | 3.4 | 16.2 | 18.2 |
| Fribourg | 5 | 77.2 | 64.8 | 44.0% | 32.0% | 51.2% | 61.4% | 36.0 | 17.4 | 10.2 | 0.6 | 12.6 | 14.4 |
| Landes | 5 | 74.2 | 61.6 | 41.8% | 32.2% | 45.5% | 76.0% | 37.2 | 17.0 | 8.4 | 4.4 | 13.4 | 18.8 |
| Chartres | 5 | 87.4 | 41.2 | 44.2% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 83.1% | 37.4 | 22.8 | 9.8 | 2.2 | 15.4 | 18.8 |
| Pully | 5 | 56.2 | 92.8 | 31.0% | 22.3% | 34.5% | 68.2% | 30.8 | 6.0 | 9.4 | 0.4 | 21.6 | 18.2 |
| Student Nis | 5 | 59.2 | 67.2 | 38.4% | 26.4% | 44.2% | 70.0% | 28.4 | 13.2 | 9.4 | 1.2 | 11.8 | 16.6 |
| Uni Girona | 5 | 71.2 | 73.0 | 40.9% | 31.3% | 48.6% | 71.4% | 33.8 | 19.0 | 7.8 | 2.2 | 12.4 | 17.2 |
| San Giovanni | 5 | 72.2 | 74.0 | 44.9% | 36.8% | 49.7% | 76.4% | 31.8 | 14.0 | 6.4 | 1.2 | 15.8 | 19.0 |
| Estepona | 5 | 66.2 | 71.8 | 38.7% | 30.5% | 45.0% | 77.6% | 26.8 | 14.4 | 9.4 | 0.8 | 14.6 | 18.4 |
| Trutnov | 5 | 67.6 | 70.0 | 37.7% | 27.6% | 42.4% | 59.8% | 39.8 | 12.6 | 7.4 | 1.6 | 15.0 | 19.2 |
| Zabiny Brno | 5 | 88.4 | 53.8 | 47.3% | 38.1% | 52.3% | 81.4% | 44.2 | 25.2 | 10.2 | 2.6 | 13.6 | 18.0 |
| Skovbakken | 4 | 66.5 | 62.0 | 35.3% | 15.6% | 43.8% | 52.6% | 51.5 | 12.5 | 13.8 | 2.8 | 21.3 | 17.0 |
| Contern | 4 | 58.5 | 71.3 | 36.0% | 25.4% | 45.1% | 67.5% | 38.0 | 14.5 | 5.5 | 2.3 | 12.0 | 8.8 |
| Aabyhoj | 4 | 79.3 | 54.5 | 39.9% | 28.4% | 44.9% | 79.0% | 37.3 | 17.8 | 14.8 | 0.8 | 12.0 | 16.3 |
| Dudelange | 4 | 88.3 | 53.5 | 45.9% | 26.7% | 56.5% | 78.5% | 36.3 | 19.0 | 15.5 | 3.0 | 9.5 | 13.8 |
| Sisu | 4 | 50.3 | 83.0 | 31.1% | 21.3% | 36.5% | 47.2% | 41.5 | 8.8 | 9.8 | 3.0 | 28.3 | 15.3 |
| Amager | 4 | 66.0 | 67.5 | 35.1% | 28.9% | 38.9% | 73.9% | 33.5 | 14.5 | 11.5 | 2.3 | 19.8 | 17.3 |
| Grengewald Hueschtert | 4 | 76.3 | 86.3 | 42.4% | 24.4% | 50.3% | 67.5% | 36.5 | 12.5 | 9.5 | 2.0 | 21.5 | 12.8 |
| ETO Basket | 4 | 71.8 | 68.5 | 0.0% | 27.4% | 27.4% | 74.1% | 37.0 | 16.5 | 10.8 | 3.8 | 16.5 | 18.0 |
| Ujbuda BEAC | 4 | 79.8 | 76.0 | 0.0% | 25.8% | 25.8% | 69.1% | 34.8 | 15.8 | 16.8 | 1.5 | 17.3 | 24.3 |
| Fenerbahce | 4 | 90.5 | 71.5 | 57.6% | 36.1% | 66.5% | 88.5% | 27.8 | 24.5 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 17.0 | 20.8 |
| Duches Klosterneuburg | 4 | 70.8 | 60.0 | 37.7% | 30.3% | 45.3% | 75.8% | 34.3 | 13.3 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 13.3 | 16.5 |
| Slovan Bratislava | 4 | 55.5 | 70.8 | 31.7% | 23.3% | 37.2% | 72.3% | 31.3 | 14.5 | 10.5 | 1.5 | 15.3 | 21.3 |
| Trencin | 4 | 54.5 | 81.0 | 29.1% | 31.1% | 28.2% | 62.0% | 32.5 | 9.8 | 7.3 | 2.5 | 16.0 | 24.3 |
| Jelenia Gora | 4 | 64.3 | 99.3 | 36.3% | 24.8% | 43.6% | 72.3% | 26.8 | 12.8 | 6.5 | 2.0 | 13.8 | 18.3 |
| Wisla Krakow | 4 | 62.3 | 76.5 | 37.4% | 24.1% | 43.4% | 66.7% | 35.0 | 15.0 | 9.8 | 4.0 | 19.0 | 17.0 |
| BBC Troistorrents | 4 | 56.0 | 71.5 | 36.0% | 30.7% | 38.5% | 60.8% | 31.3 | 12.8 | 9.3 | 3.0 | 19.0 | 14.5 |
| Alte Kanti Aarau | 4 | 61.3 | 64.8 | 38.7% | 21.8% | 47.1% | 68.2% | 31.8 | 12.3 | 12.5 | 1.0 | 16.8 | 14.0 |
| Vasas Csata | 4 | 53.0 | 89.0 | 0.0% | 15.4% | 15.4% | 64.6% | 28.8 | 8.8 | 8.0 | 2.5 | 22.3 | 20.0 |
| Young Angels Kosice | 4 | 84.5 | 63.3 | 49.6% | 30.2% | 54.8% | 73.3% | 39.0 | 18.0 | 10.5 | 1.8 | 16.5 | 22.3 |
| Cegledi | 4 | 63.0 | 68.3 | 0.0% | 35.4% | 35.4% | 63.5% | 34.3 | 15.5 | 6.5 | 2.8 | 14.3 | 20.3 |
| Szekszard | 4 | 72.5 | 62.3 | 0.0% | 28.7% | 28.7% | 57.3% | 35.5 | 17.3 | 14.8 | 3.3 | 16.3 | 25.3 |
| Basket 25 Bydgoszcz | 4 | 43.0 | 72.0 | 25.6% | 22.9% | 27.8% | 72.4% | 24.3 | 9.3 | 7.0 | 1.5 | 14.8 | 19.0 |
| Torun | 4 | 68.8 | 59.0 | 44.7% | 29.5% | 52.7% | 60.5% | 39.8 | 15.5 | 8.3 | 2.3 | 14.3 | 15.0 |
| Sosnowiec | 4 | 62.8 | 72.3 | 36.1% | 25.7% | 43.2% | 62.7% | 33.8 | 13.5 | 7.5 | 3.5 | 14.8 | 20.0 |
| Bochnia | 4 | 98.0 | 70.8 | 46.6% | 34.2% | 54.1% | 76.2% | 43.5 | 19.0 | 12.0 | 2.8 | 11.5 | 19.5 |
| Toulouse | 4 | 41.3 | 54.5 | 32.2% | 11.6% | 43.1% | 46.6% | 29.8 | 10.8 | 6.5 | 1.0 | 18.3 | 14.5 |
| Vienna Timberwolves | 4 | 56.3 | 62.0 | 29.6% | 24.2% | 33.1% | 63.9% | 34.0 | 9.8 | 13.0 | 2.8 | 21.3 | 16.5 |
| Ivanka pri Dunaji | 4 | 60.3 | 99.8 | 35.2% | 26.4% | 39.5% | 68.7% | 24.8 | 7.0 | 8.3 | 0.8 | 20.5 | 25.3 |
| Bourges | 4 | 67.8 | 73.0 | 40.5% | 28.4% | 45.0% | 72.5% | 25.3 | 18.8 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 11.8 | 17.8 |
| Charnay Bourgogne Sud | 4 | 79.8 | 96.8 | 42.4% | 29.2% | 49.1% | 80.0% | 40.0 | 20.3 | 11.5 | 2.5 | 16.5 | 16.8 |
| Lyon | 4 | 62.8 | 58.5 | 41.1% | 21.8% | 53.8% | 69.6% | 31.8 | 14.0 | 5.5 | 3.8 | 13.8 | 17.5 |
| Basket Ostrava | 4 | 62.3 | 87.5 | 36.5% | 21.3% | 43.9% | 60.7% | 34.8 | 9.8 | 9.0 | 1.3 | 22.0 | 19.5 |
| CBK Mersin | 4 | 53.3 | 64.5 | 43.3% | 30.1% | 54.6% | 72.1% | 28.3 | 14.5 | 5.3 | 2.8 | 10.8 | 14.8 |
| Zurich | 4 | 66.5 | 83.0 | 41.9% | 25.4% | 48.0% | 64.2% | 31.0 | 13.8 | 8.5 | 3.3 | 15.8 | 18.5 |
| Pruszkow | 4 | 71.3 | 95.0 | 38.4% | 18.9% | 50.7% | 71.8% | 31.8 | 17.3 | 9.3 | 2.0 | 16.8 | 18.8 |
| Tronche Meylan | 4 | 48.3 | 67.0 | 28.6% | 21.5% | 31.4% | 71.8% | 30.0 | 13.3 | 5.5 | 2.8 | 14.0 | 21.5 |
| UBSC-DBBC Graz | 4 | 61.3 | 74.0 | 35.1% | 21.2% | 37.4% | 60.0% | 40.5 | 9.8 | 11.3 | 2.8 | 24.8 | 20.8 |
| Szigetszentmiklos | 4 | 54.8 | 99.0 | 0.0% | 24.1% | 24.1% | 74.6% | 33.0 | 12.8 | 4.8 | 0.5 | 26.0 | 17.5 |
| Csata TKK | 4 | 76.3 | 64.8 | 0.0% | 29.6% | 29.6% | 65.3% | 34.0 | 17.5 | 10.8 | 2.8 | 11.5 | 20.3 |
| Hradec Kralove | 4 | 74.0 | 77.5 | 38.9% | 26.0% | 45.8% | 63.3% | 39.0 | 14.3 | 9.3 | 3.8 | 16.8 | 22.3 |
| Helios VS | 4 | 84.5 | 89.3 | 42.5% | 31.3% | 47.8% | 71.2% | 39.3 | 16.8 | 8.8 | 3.0 | 16.0 | 14.5 |
| Baden | 4 | 81.5 | 66.3 | 49.0% | 34.5% | 53.0% | 62.1% | 41.0 | 16.5 | 10.5 | 2.5 | 19.0 | 15.0 |
| ZKK Kraljevo | 4 | 67.3 | 60.8 | 39.6% | 25.8% | 46.9% | 62.0% | 41.5 | 15.3 | 10.3 | 3.0 | 19.3 | 16.3 |
| Ras | 4 | 69.3 | 75.0 | 40.6% | 29.1% | 46.3% | 66.7% | 30.5 | 11.8 | 10.0 | 2.8 | 13.0 | 18.5 |
| Nibak | 4 | 71.8 | 65.5 | 41.2% | 27.8% | 47.6% | 78.8% | 38.3 | 16.8 | 7.8 | 1.8 | 17.5 | 20.3 |
| Mega MIS | 4 | 65.5 | 69.5 | 38.0% | 22.9% | 45.3% | 62.0% | 39.0 | 12.8 | 11.8 | 3.3 | 23.5 | 24.5 |
| Partizan | 4 | 81.3 | 61.0 | 42.8% | 28.1% | 50.0% | 75.6% | 41.3 | 20.0 | 11.3 | 3.0 | 17.0 | 19.8 |
| Radivoj Korac | 4 | 53.3 | 79.5 | 30.6% | 19.1% | 35.0% | 65.8% | 27.8 | 10.5 | 13.5 | 3.5 | 22.5 | 19.5 |
| Duga | 4 | 56.3 | 79.8 | 35.7% | 30.1% | 40.5% | 50.0% | 27.8 | 13.3 | 10.3 | 0.8 | 20.5 | 20.3 |
| Vojvodina 021 | 4 | 83.3 | 63.3 | 47.7% | 30.1% | 55.7% | 76.1% | 40.3 | 17.8 | 10.8 | 4.5 | 13.8 | 16.5 |
| Spartak Subotica | 4 | 59.8 | 69.0 | 34.9% | 19.6% | 39.1% | 72.7% | 41.8 | 8.3 | 10.0 | 1.3 | 17.5 | 16.8 |
| Novosadska Novi Sad | 4 | 50.3 | 75.3 | 34.4% | 22.6% | 42.0% | 59.6% | 30.8 | 10.0 | 9.3 | 3.0 | 24.5 | 18.8 |
| Venezia | 4 | 67.8 | 43.3 | 44.0% | 31.8% | 51.4% | 74.2% | 29.3 | 14.8 | 9.5 | 1.8 | 9.8 | 13.5 |
| Valencia | 4 | 80.3 | 75.8 | 45.0% | 32.6% | 51.9% | 79.5% | 31.0 | 15.8 | 8.3 | 2.5 | 14.3 | 18.0 |
| Aistes LSU Kaunas | 4 | 71.5 | 77.5 | 34.1% | 26.2% | 40.7% | 67.7% | 34.3 | 17.5 | 11.8 | 3.0 | 19.0 | 20.0 |
| Liepajas Papirs/LSSS | 4 | 62.0 | 75.5 | 36.6% | 25.3% | 43.2% | 66.2% | 32.5 | 13.3 | 9.3 | 2.3 | 23.0 | 19.8 |
| Siauliai | 4 | 88.0 | 76.3 | 43.9% | 36.5% | 47.2% | 75.0% | 40.8 | 16.8 | 11.5 | 1.5 | 18.8 | 21.0 |
| Rokiskis | 4 | 76.5 | 78.3 | 40.2% | 33.7% | 44.0% | 59.0% | 39.5 | 12.8 | 9.3 | 0.3 | 16.0 | 18.8 |
| Ensino | 4 | 50.0 | 63.8 | 35.7% | 31.3% | 38.7% | 82.5% | 22.5 | 9.3 | 11.0 | 0.8 | 13.3 | 15.5 |
| Zaragoza | 4 | 83.8 | 60.0 | 44.9% | 34.8% | 52.3% | 80.6% | 38.3 | 21.5 | 10.8 | 1.3 | 13.0 | 17.3 |
| Perfumerias Avenida | 4 | 72.8 | 65.3 | 37.8% | 29.5% | 42.8% | 79.4% | 35.8 | 16.5 | 9.8 | 1.5 | 12.0 | 15.3 |
| BMS Herlev | 4 | 66.8 | 57.8 | 38.3% | 40.3% | 37.5% | 63.5% | 39.8 | 13.0 | 8.0 | 5.8 | 22.3 | 15.0 |
| Slovanka | 4 | 52.5 | 87.0 | 29.5% | 20.4% | 37.9% | 78.3% | 30.8 | 11.8 | 7.8 | 2.8 | 21.8 | 19.8 |
| Jairis | 4 | 70.0 | 54.8 | 39.1% | 26.3% | 48.7% | 80.8% | 39.0 | 16.3 | 8.8 | 2.3 | 12.0 | 18.8 |
| Les Sangliers Wooltz | 3 | 51.0 | 96.0 | 37.6% | 31.0% | 40.2% | 62.2% | 34.0 | 8.3 | 3.7 | 2.3 | 26.0 | 9.0 |
| Musel Pikes | 3 | 83.3 | 51.7 | 42.5% | 34.7% | 49.6% | 71.7% | 29.3 | 13.3 | 15.3 | 2.0 | 10.3 | 17.7 |
| Saarlouis | 3 | 83.7 | 66.7 | 50.5% | 35.1% | 60.7% | 80.0% | 33.0 | 26.0 | 8.7 | 4.7 | 18.0 | 17.7 |
G Games PF/G Points For/Game PA/G Points Allowed/Game FG% Field Goal Percentage 3FG% 3-Point Field Goal Percentage 2FG% 2-Point Field Goal Percentage FT% Free Throw Percentage RPG Rebounds per Game APG Assists per Game SPG Steals per Game BPG Blocks per Game TOPG Turnovers per Game FPG Fouls/Game