International Women's Basketball

Team Standard

100/294
Team G PF/G PA/G FG% 3FG% 2FG% ▼ FT% RPG APG SPG BPG TOPG FPG
Fenerbahce 4 90.5 71.5 57.6% 36.1% 66.5% 88.5% 27.8 24.5 11.0 1.0 17.0 20.8
Bodrum 1 69.0 50.0 49.1% 25.0% 63.6% 70.6% 47.0 16.0 3.0 1.0 20.0 21.0
Jumper 1 84.0 62.0 58.0% 52.4% 62.1% 75.0% 40.0 18.0 10.0 2.0 17.0 14.0
Saarlouis 3 83.7 66.7 50.5% 35.1% 60.7% 80.0% 33.0 26.0 8.7 4.7 18.0 17.7
Mladi Krajisnik 1 65.0 42.0 40.7% 10.0% 58.8% 70.4% 42.0 18.0 7.0 2.0 15.0 18.0
Tasmania Jewels 1 103.0 90.0 48.7% 28.0% 58.8% 68.8% 43.0 21.0 8.0 5.0 15.0 24.0
Uppsala 2 61.0 59.0 43.9% 26.5% 58.6% 71.4% 32.5 18.0 4.5 2.5 16.0 14.5
Pays Voironnais 3 81.3 59.3 49.7% 32.3% 58.6% 69.2% 33.0 22.3 12.3 3.0 17.7 19.3
Grindavik 3 89.7 58.7 46.2% 33.3% 57.7% 79.2% 39.7 22.3 12.0 4.3 14.0 13.3
Istanbul GSK 2 79.5 77.5 49.2% 30.8% 57.6% 73.5% 33.0 22.5 6.0 4.5 13.5 15.5
Elitzur Ramla 2 82.5 46.5 49.2% 35.4% 57.3% 83.3% 37.0 24.0 11.5 4.0 14.0 11.5
Onsala 2 75.5 40.0 50.4% 33.3% 56.8% 62.1% 28.5 17.5 16.5 4.0 15.0 13.0
Dudelange 4 88.3 53.5 45.9% 26.7% 56.5% 78.5% 36.3 19.0 15.5 3.0 9.5 13.8
Vojvodina 021 4 83.3 63.3 47.7% 30.1% 55.7% 76.1% 40.3 17.8 10.8 4.5 13.8 16.5
Peja 1 76.0 44.0 40.0% 24.3% 55.3% 35.0% 41.0 8.0 14.0 3.0 5.0 5.0
DVTK 5 65.2 53.2 33.3% 27.5% 55.2% 62.5% 41.6 17.6 9.4 2.4 13.6 15.6
Nyon 6 88.0 65.8 47.6% 35.4% 55.0% 60.6% 38.8 19.0 12.3 2.7 14.8 17.5
Lattes Montpellier 5 67.6 61.0 48.2% 33.8% 54.9% 81.7% 33.0 16.0 5.6 2.2 17.0 13.4
Young Angels Kosice 4 84.5 63.3 49.6% 30.2% 54.8% 73.3% 39.0 18.0 10.5 1.8 16.5 22.3
Njardvik 3 87.3 84.3 47.7% 34.8% 54.8% 77.6% 40.0 18.7 6.3 3.0 15.0 17.0
MBK Ruzomberok 5 86.4 49.0 46.1% 32.0% 54.7% 67.4% 41.4 14.4 11.8 2.8 12.0 18.8
KAZL Split 2 55.5 55.0 50.6% 38.1% 54.7% 85.0% 24.5 10.0 6.5 0.5 16.5 8.5
Alvik 2 70.0 69.0 45.3% 28.6% 54.7% 78.6% 39.0 17.0 8.5 1.0 20.0 18.0
CBK Mersin 4 53.3 64.5 43.3% 30.1% 54.6% 72.1% 28.3 14.5 5.3 2.8 10.8 14.8
Piestanske Cajky 3 86.7 48.3 43.9% 23.5% 54.6% 83.3% 39.3 11.3 12.0 2.0 9.7 16.3
Municipal Targoviste 2 73.5 48.5 46.8% 34.9% 54.5% 63.8% 34.0 23.0 14.0 2.5 16.0 18.0
Leotar Trebinje 1 60.0 44.0 41.3% 10.5% 54.5% 75.0% 47.0 22.0 4.0 2.0 18.0 19.0
Lulea 2 118.5 42.5 48.5% 42.0% 54.5% 79.6% 47.0 30.0 19.5 6.0 14.0 20.0
Kibirkstis Vilnius 6 89.3 66.7 50.2% 41.7% 54.4% 62.6% 36.3 20.7 9.2 6.3 11.8 21.5
Manchester Basketball 2 87.0 64.0 48.0% 42.2% 54.2% 78.4% 31.5 19.0 10.0 3.0 11.5 15.5
Besiktas 2 74.0 52.5 49.6% 38.9% 54.2% 76.2% 40.0 26.0 10.0 3.0 17.0 14.0
Itas Alperia Bolzano 2 65.0 72.5 43.5% 22.0% 54.2% 54.2% 29.5 18.5 8.0 1.0 13.0 15.5
Cinkarna Celje 3 57.3 41.3 49.2% 39.5% 54.1% 58.0% 27.7 15.7 6.7 4.3 10.0 14.7
Bochnia 4 98.0 70.8 46.6% 34.2% 54.1% 76.2% 43.5 19.0 12.0 2.8 11.5 19.5
Gdessa Barreiro 2 74.0 61.0 44.9% 29.5% 54.1% 85.3% 30.5 17.5 9.5 7.0 18.5 15.5
Lyon 4 62.8 58.5 41.1% 21.8% 53.8% 69.6% 31.8 14.0 5.5 3.8 13.8 17.5
Vicenza 1 77.0 85.0 45.8% 27.8% 53.7% 72.0% 26.0 17.0 8.0 0.0 10.0 14.0
Aulnoye AS 2 55.5 54.0 48.3% 30.0% 53.6% 71.4% 27.5 14.5 3.5 3.5 13.0 17.0
Flammes Carolo 7 81.3 65.6 48.1% 37.2% 53.4% 77.1% 31.1 23.3 12.3 3.6 13.3 16.4
Nesibe Aydin 3 77.0 76.0 47.7% 33.3% 53.2% 68.1% 31.3 16.7 9.3 1.7 18.7 20.7
Oaklands Wolves 2 77.5 57.0 44.4% 28.9% 53.1% 78.9% 27.5 20.5 11.5 5.0 8.0 17.5
Baden 4 81.5 66.3 49.0% 34.5% 53.0% 62.1% 41.0 16.5 10.5 2.5 19.0 15.0
Sodertalje 2 68.0 54.0 46.7% 35.9% 53.0% 72.7% 30.0 16.0 9.5 3.5 11.0 12.5
Lublin 5 78.2 75.6 44.2% 30.6% 52.8% 71.1% 36.0 21.8 8.4 0.4 12.2 18.0
Torun 4 68.8 59.0 44.7% 29.5% 52.7% 60.5% 39.8 15.5 8.3 2.3 14.3 15.0
Mallorca Palma 3 83.0 68.0 45.0% 28.6% 52.6% 83.6% 37.7 18.3 7.0 1.3 9.3 19.3
Nice 3 79.3 70.7 44.4% 27.9% 52.3% 75.7% 31.0 17.7 10.3 1.3 18.0 20.3
DBB LZ OO 3 74.7 65.0 43.9% 31.5% 52.3% 69.0% 35.0 14.0 12.7 4.0 19.3 21.3
Roseto 2 68.0 74.5 46.2% 30.3% 52.3% 66.7% 29.5 20.0 7.0 3.0 13.5 21.0
Zabiny Brno 5 88.4 53.8 47.3% 38.1% 52.3% 81.4% 44.2 25.2 10.2 2.6 13.6 18.0
Zaragoza 4 83.8 60.0 44.9% 34.8% 52.3% 80.6% 38.3 21.5 10.8 1.3 13.0 17.3
Porte du Hainaut 3 64.7 61.3 41.9% 26.7% 52.3% 60.7% 33.7 19.0 11.0 1.7 17.0 17.3
Celta 3 65.7 80.7 40.3% 21.4% 52.3% 64.3% 29.7 11.3 9.3 1.0 18.0 22.7
USK Prague 5 89.0 69.8 46.7% 35.7% 52.2% 69.4% 36.6 16.0 9.6 2.4 14.4 16.4
Geelong Venom 1 90.0 103.0 46.4% 34.8% 52.2% 75.0% 26.0 14.0 4.0 4.0 17.0 24.0
Keflavik 3 75.3 55.0 39.7% 24.7% 52.1% 68.9% 36.7 18.7 13.3 2.3 16.3 17.0
Arad 2 77.5 52.5 40.1% 17.6% 52.1% 57.4% 42.5 15.5 15.5 1.0 15.5 21.0
Norrkoping 2 68.0 63.0 42.5% 24.4% 51.9% 68.6% 31.5 15.5 5.5 5.0 14.5 16.5
Valencia 4 80.3 75.8 45.0% 32.6% 51.9% 79.5% 31.0 15.8 8.3 2.5 14.3 18.0
Gallardo 1 59.0 51.0 30.6% 14.3% 51.9% 69.6% 44.0 13.0 9.0 2.0 22.0 13.0
Venezia 4 67.8 43.3 44.0% 31.8% 51.4% 74.2% 29.3 14.8 9.5 1.8 9.8 13.5
Virtus Cagliari 2 73.5 69.5 45.2% 37.0% 51.4% 65.2% 28.5 21.0 10.5 2.0 13.5 19.0
Benfica 3 80.3 58.7 43.4% 33.7% 51.4% 78.8% 38.3 21.7 11.0 2.3 16.3 15.7
Fribourg 5 77.2 64.8 44.0% 32.0% 51.2% 61.4% 36.0 17.4 10.2 0.6 12.6 14.4
Widzew Lodz 3 81.3 71.3 45.9% 33.3% 51.1% 76.7% 37.0 20.7 2.7 2.0 11.3 20.3
Sportul Bucuresti 2 81.0 80.5 42.3% 29.5% 51.1% 47.4% 42.5 19.5 13.0 1.5 17.0 19.0
Klaipedos Neptunas 3 89.3 78.3 44.7% 33.3% 51.1% 82.6% 29.7 19.0 9.3 1.3 11.0 22.3
Galatasaray 3 78.3 72.3 45.1% 31.7% 51.1% 68.9% 33.0 19.7 10.0 0.7 13.0 17.0
Polonia Warszawa 3 84.0 72.7 43.9% 29.2% 51.0% 64.3% 37.3 18.7 14.0 2.3 14.7 20.3
Gorzow 3 77.3 62.7 41.3% 26.6% 50.8% 78.2% 41.3 22.0 6.7 2.3 10.3 18.3
Monaco 2 115.0 20.5 42.9% 29.3% 50.8% 59.2% 49.0 31.5 28.5 2.5 33.5 30.0
Sleza Wroclaw 5 68.6 45.2 46.8% 35.7% 50.8% 72.3% 33.6 16.6 7.8 3.8 15.0 16.6
Pruszkow 4 71.3 95.0 38.4% 18.9% 50.7% 71.8% 31.8 17.3 9.3 2.0 16.8 18.8
LCC 2 85.5 83.0 46.5% 40.7% 50.7% 82.9% 35.0 18.5 12.0 0.0 25.0 26.5
Montbrison 3 67.3 73.0 38.6% 21.3% 50.5% 74.6% 35.0 13.7 8.3 2.7 19.7 15.0
Ferrol 6 76.0 73.0 42.9% 33.3% 50.5% 82.1% 35.8 18.0 8.8 3.0 15.5 15.7
BC Nokia 3 72.0 69.0 40.9% 27.5% 50.4% 65.5% 32.7 17.0 8.0 4.0 16.7 21.3
Emlak Konut 6 81.7 73.0 47.4% 42.0% 50.4% 81.3% 32.2 19.8 8.0 3.2 13.2 18.7
Ilirija 3 66.0 67.3 42.1% 28.8% 50.4% 65.4% 30.7 16.7 8.7 1.7 14.0 21.0
Schio 3 89.0 46.0 47.3% 40.6% 50.3% 79.6% 40.3 27.0 12.7 1.3 11.7 12.0
Grengewald Hueschtert 4 76.3 86.3 42.4% 24.4% 50.3% 67.5% 36.5 12.5 9.5 2.0 21.5 12.8
Crvena zvezda 7 90.1 58.6 46.4% 36.6% 50.3% 67.5% 42.4 21.1 18.1 2.7 16.7 19.9
AZS Poznan 5 70.0 63.2 41.9% 26.0% 50.3% 57.7% 37.6 14.0 9.8 0.4 11.2 16.6
Chartres 5 87.4 41.2 44.2% 33.3% 50.0% 83.1% 37.4 22.8 9.8 2.2 15.4 18.8
Partizan 4 81.3 61.0 42.8% 28.1% 50.0% 75.6% 41.3 20.0 11.3 3.0 17.0 19.8
Vimpelin Veto 3 56.3 75.3 39.6% 26.6% 50.0% 59.4% 27.0 12.7 9.0 1.3 18.3 12.0
Barcelos 2 68.5 67.5 41.7% 26.2% 50.0% 81.3% 35.5 13.0 8.0 0.0 15.0 15.0
CAB Madeira 2 74.5 63.0 43.8% 36.2% 50.0% 78.4% 31.5 16.5 8.0 1.0 17.0 18.0
OKK Zenica 1 76.0 31.0 43.5% 34.6% 50.0% 59.1% 46.0 14.0 14.0 2.0 33.0 22.0
TED Ankara 1 53.0 63.0 40.4% 23.5% 50.0% 78.6% 28.0 17.0 10.0 0.0 12.0 13.0
Zadar Plus 1 83.0 156.0 43.8% 18.8% 50.0% 66.7% 55.0 13.0 15.0 5.0 19.0 19.0
Penza 1 22.0 72.0 46.2% 40.0% 50.0% 57.1% 4.0 9.0 1.0 1.0 8.0 9.0
Chomutov 5 76.8 77.4 40.5% 26.9% 50.0% 73.6% 34.8 18.0 8.8 2.8 15.4 22.2
Olympiacos 1 96.0 68.0 51.5% 54.2% 50.0% 81.3% 33.0 30.0 7.0 2.0 9.0 17.0
San Giovanni 5 72.2 74.0 44.9% 36.8% 49.7% 76.4% 31.8 14.0 6.4 1.2 15.8 19.0
Musel Pikes 3 83.3 51.7 42.5% 34.7% 49.6% 71.7% 29.3 13.3 15.3 2.0 10.3 17.7
Rouen 3 50.3 73.0 39.2% 11.9% 49.5% 57.8% 30.0 11.3 10.3 2.3 26.3 21.7
Broni 2 72.0 87.5 46.9% 35.0% 49.5% 71.1% 30.0 11.0 7.5 1.0 15.0 17.5
Geneve 6 80.2 78.5 43.3% 33.3% 49.4% 78.4% 32.0 20.0 10.7 1.5 16.7 15.3
Panathinaikos 2 74.5 81.0 42.0% 29.5% 49.3% 78.3% 29.5 19.5 9.0 2.0 14.5 13.5

G Games PF/G Points For/Game PA/G Points Allowed/Game FG% Field Goal Percentage 3FG% 3-Point Field Goal Percentage 2FG% 2-Point Field Goal Percentage FT% Free Throw Percentage RPG Rebounds per Game APG Assists per Game SPG Steals per Game BPG Blocks per Game TOPG Turnovers per Game FPG Fouls/Game