Team Standard
| Team | G | PF/G | PA/G | FG% ▼ | 3FG% | 2FG% | FT% | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TOPG | FPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jumper | 1 | 84.0 | 62.0 | 58.0% | 52.4% | 62.1% | 75.0% | 40.0 | 18.0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 17.0 | 14.0 |
| Fenerbahce | 4 | 90.5 | 71.5 | 57.6% | 36.1% | 66.5% | 88.5% | 27.8 | 24.5 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 17.0 | 20.8 |
| Olympiacos | 1 | 96.0 | 68.0 | 51.5% | 54.2% | 50.0% | 81.3% | 33.0 | 30.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 9.0 | 17.0 |
| KAZL Split | 2 | 55.5 | 55.0 | 50.6% | 38.1% | 54.7% | 85.0% | 24.5 | 10.0 | 6.5 | 0.5 | 16.5 | 8.5 |
| Saarlouis | 3 | 83.7 | 66.7 | 50.5% | 35.1% | 60.7% | 80.0% | 33.0 | 26.0 | 8.7 | 4.7 | 18.0 | 17.7 |
| Onsala | 2 | 75.5 | 40.0 | 50.4% | 33.3% | 56.8% | 62.1% | 28.5 | 17.5 | 16.5 | 4.0 | 15.0 | 13.0 |
| Kibirkstis Vilnius | 6 | 89.3 | 66.7 | 50.2% | 41.7% | 54.4% | 62.6% | 36.3 | 20.7 | 9.2 | 6.3 | 11.8 | 21.5 |
| Pays Voironnais | 3 | 81.3 | 59.3 | 49.7% | 32.3% | 58.6% | 69.2% | 33.0 | 22.3 | 12.3 | 3.0 | 17.7 | 19.3 |
| Young Angels Kosice | 4 | 84.5 | 63.3 | 49.6% | 30.2% | 54.8% | 73.3% | 39.0 | 18.0 | 10.5 | 1.8 | 16.5 | 22.3 |
| Besiktas | 2 | 74.0 | 52.5 | 49.6% | 38.9% | 54.2% | 76.2% | 40.0 | 26.0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 17.0 | 14.0 |
| Elitzur Ramla | 2 | 82.5 | 46.5 | 49.2% | 35.4% | 57.3% | 83.3% | 37.0 | 24.0 | 11.5 | 4.0 | 14.0 | 11.5 |
| Cinkarna Celje | 3 | 57.3 | 41.3 | 49.2% | 39.5% | 54.1% | 58.0% | 27.7 | 15.7 | 6.7 | 4.3 | 10.0 | 14.7 |
| Istanbul GSK | 2 | 79.5 | 77.5 | 49.2% | 30.8% | 57.6% | 73.5% | 33.0 | 22.5 | 6.0 | 4.5 | 13.5 | 15.5 |
| Bodrum | 1 | 69.0 | 50.0 | 49.1% | 25.0% | 63.6% | 70.6% | 47.0 | 16.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 20.0 | 21.0 |
| Baden | 4 | 81.5 | 66.3 | 49.0% | 34.5% | 53.0% | 62.1% | 41.0 | 16.5 | 10.5 | 2.5 | 19.0 | 15.0 |
| Tasmania Jewels | 1 | 103.0 | 90.0 | 48.7% | 28.0% | 58.8% | 68.8% | 43.0 | 21.0 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 15.0 | 24.0 |
| Lulea | 2 | 118.5 | 42.5 | 48.5% | 42.0% | 54.5% | 79.6% | 47.0 | 30.0 | 19.5 | 6.0 | 14.0 | 20.0 |
| Aulnoye AS | 2 | 55.5 | 54.0 | 48.3% | 30.0% | 53.6% | 71.4% | 27.5 | 14.5 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 13.0 | 17.0 |
| Lattes Montpellier | 5 | 67.6 | 61.0 | 48.2% | 33.8% | 54.9% | 81.7% | 33.0 | 16.0 | 5.6 | 2.2 | 17.0 | 13.4 |
| Flammes Carolo | 7 | 81.3 | 65.6 | 48.1% | 37.2% | 53.4% | 77.1% | 31.1 | 23.3 | 12.3 | 3.6 | 13.3 | 16.4 |
| Manchester Basketball | 2 | 87.0 | 64.0 | 48.0% | 42.2% | 54.2% | 78.4% | 31.5 | 19.0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 11.5 | 15.5 |
| Vojvodina 021 | 4 | 83.3 | 63.3 | 47.7% | 30.1% | 55.7% | 76.1% | 40.3 | 17.8 | 10.8 | 4.5 | 13.8 | 16.5 |
| Nesibe Aydin | 3 | 77.0 | 76.0 | 47.7% | 33.3% | 53.2% | 68.1% | 31.3 | 16.7 | 9.3 | 1.7 | 18.7 | 20.7 |
| Njardvik | 3 | 87.3 | 84.3 | 47.7% | 34.8% | 54.8% | 77.6% | 40.0 | 18.7 | 6.3 | 3.0 | 15.0 | 17.0 |
| Nyon | 6 | 88.0 | 65.8 | 47.6% | 35.4% | 55.0% | 60.6% | 38.8 | 19.0 | 12.3 | 2.7 | 14.8 | 17.5 |
| Emlak Konut | 6 | 81.7 | 73.0 | 47.4% | 42.0% | 50.4% | 81.3% | 32.2 | 19.8 | 8.0 | 3.2 | 13.2 | 18.7 |
| Schio | 3 | 89.0 | 46.0 | 47.3% | 40.6% | 50.3% | 79.6% | 40.3 | 27.0 | 12.7 | 1.3 | 11.7 | 12.0 |
| Zabiny Brno | 5 | 88.4 | 53.8 | 47.3% | 38.1% | 52.3% | 81.4% | 44.2 | 25.2 | 10.2 | 2.6 | 13.6 | 18.0 |
| Broni | 2 | 72.0 | 87.5 | 46.9% | 35.0% | 49.5% | 71.1% | 30.0 | 11.0 | 7.5 | 1.0 | 15.0 | 17.5 |
| Sleza Wroclaw | 5 | 68.6 | 45.2 | 46.8% | 35.7% | 50.8% | 72.3% | 33.6 | 16.6 | 7.8 | 3.8 | 15.0 | 16.6 |
| Municipal Targoviste | 2 | 73.5 | 48.5 | 46.8% | 34.9% | 54.5% | 63.8% | 34.0 | 23.0 | 14.0 | 2.5 | 16.0 | 18.0 |
| USK Prague | 5 | 89.0 | 69.8 | 46.7% | 35.7% | 52.2% | 69.4% | 36.6 | 16.0 | 9.6 | 2.4 | 14.4 | 16.4 |
| Sodertalje | 2 | 68.0 | 54.0 | 46.7% | 35.9% | 53.0% | 72.7% | 30.0 | 16.0 | 9.5 | 3.5 | 11.0 | 12.5 |
| Bochnia | 4 | 98.0 | 70.8 | 46.6% | 34.2% | 54.1% | 76.2% | 43.5 | 19.0 | 12.0 | 2.8 | 11.5 | 19.5 |
| LCC | 2 | 85.5 | 83.0 | 46.5% | 40.7% | 50.7% | 82.9% | 35.0 | 18.5 | 12.0 | 0.0 | 25.0 | 26.5 |
| Geelong Venom | 1 | 90.0 | 103.0 | 46.4% | 34.8% | 52.2% | 75.0% | 26.0 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 17.0 | 24.0 |
| Crvena zvezda | 7 | 90.1 | 58.6 | 46.4% | 36.6% | 50.3% | 67.5% | 42.4 | 21.1 | 18.1 | 2.7 | 16.7 | 19.9 |
| Roseto | 2 | 68.0 | 74.5 | 46.2% | 30.3% | 52.3% | 66.7% | 29.5 | 20.0 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 13.5 | 21.0 |
| Grindavik | 3 | 89.7 | 58.7 | 46.2% | 33.3% | 57.7% | 79.2% | 39.7 | 22.3 | 12.0 | 4.3 | 14.0 | 13.3 |
| Penza | 1 | 22.0 | 72.0 | 46.2% | 40.0% | 50.0% | 57.1% | 4.0 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 8.0 | 9.0 |
| MBK Ruzomberok | 5 | 86.4 | 49.0 | 46.1% | 32.0% | 54.7% | 67.4% | 41.4 | 14.4 | 11.8 | 2.8 | 12.0 | 18.8 |
| Dudelange | 4 | 88.3 | 53.5 | 45.9% | 26.7% | 56.5% | 78.5% | 36.3 | 19.0 | 15.5 | 3.0 | 9.5 | 13.8 |
| Widzew Lodz | 3 | 81.3 | 71.3 | 45.9% | 33.3% | 51.1% | 76.7% | 37.0 | 20.7 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 11.3 | 20.3 |
| Amicale Steesel | 2 | 83.5 | 78.0 | 45.9% | 40.0% | 48.9% | 71.9% | 30.5 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 12.5 | 12.5 |
| Vicenza | 1 | 77.0 | 85.0 | 45.8% | 27.8% | 53.7% | 72.0% | 26.0 | 17.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 14.0 |
| Studio Zagreb | 1 | 80.0 | 59.0 | 45.3% | 40.0% | 48.7% | 92.3% | 32.0 | 21.0 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 13.0 | 19.0 |
| Alvik | 2 | 70.0 | 69.0 | 45.3% | 28.6% | 54.7% | 78.6% | 39.0 | 17.0 | 8.5 | 1.0 | 20.0 | 18.0 |
| Virtus Cagliari | 2 | 73.5 | 69.5 | 45.2% | 37.0% | 51.4% | 65.2% | 28.5 | 21.0 | 10.5 | 2.0 | 13.5 | 19.0 |
| Galatasaray | 3 | 78.3 | 72.3 | 45.1% | 31.7% | 51.1% | 68.9% | 33.0 | 19.7 | 10.0 | 0.7 | 13.0 | 17.0 |
| Valencia | 4 | 80.3 | 75.8 | 45.0% | 32.6% | 51.9% | 79.5% | 31.0 | 15.8 | 8.3 | 2.5 | 14.3 | 18.0 |
| Mallorca Palma | 3 | 83.0 | 68.0 | 45.0% | 28.6% | 52.6% | 83.6% | 37.7 | 18.3 | 7.0 | 1.3 | 9.3 | 19.3 |
| Gdessa Barreiro | 2 | 74.0 | 61.0 | 44.9% | 29.5% | 54.1% | 85.3% | 30.5 | 17.5 | 9.5 | 7.0 | 18.5 | 15.5 |
| Zaragoza | 4 | 83.8 | 60.0 | 44.9% | 34.8% | 52.3% | 80.6% | 38.3 | 21.5 | 10.8 | 1.3 | 13.0 | 17.3 |
| San Giovanni | 5 | 72.2 | 74.0 | 44.9% | 36.8% | 49.7% | 76.4% | 31.8 | 14.0 | 6.4 | 1.2 | 15.8 | 19.0 |
| Alba Berlin | 1 | 71.0 | 81.0 | 44.8% | 40.0% | 47.4% | 73.3% | 26.0 | 22.0 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 17.0 | 15.0 |
| Derthona Basket | 3 | 81.3 | 57.3 | 44.7% | 38.6% | 48.1% | 68.4% | 41.7 | 19.3 | 11.7 | 3.0 | 16.0 | 16.7 |
| Klaipedos Neptunas | 3 | 89.3 | 78.3 | 44.7% | 33.3% | 51.1% | 82.6% | 29.7 | 19.0 | 9.3 | 1.3 | 11.0 | 22.3 |
| Torun | 4 | 68.8 | 59.0 | 44.7% | 29.5% | 52.7% | 60.5% | 39.8 | 15.5 | 8.3 | 2.3 | 14.3 | 15.0 |
| Nice | 3 | 79.3 | 70.7 | 44.4% | 27.9% | 52.3% | 75.7% | 31.0 | 17.7 | 10.3 | 1.3 | 18.0 | 20.3 |
| Oaklands Wolves | 2 | 77.5 | 57.0 | 44.4% | 28.9% | 53.1% | 78.9% | 27.5 | 20.5 | 11.5 | 5.0 | 8.0 | 17.5 |
| Chartres | 5 | 87.4 | 41.2 | 44.2% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 83.1% | 37.4 | 22.8 | 9.8 | 2.2 | 15.4 | 18.8 |
| Lublin | 5 | 78.2 | 75.6 | 44.2% | 30.6% | 52.8% | 71.1% | 36.0 | 21.8 | 8.4 | 0.4 | 12.2 | 18.0 |
| Sporting CP | 2 | 73.5 | 62.5 | 44.2% | 36.1% | 47.6% | 73.7% | 28.0 | 11.5 | 10.0 | 2.5 | 15.0 | 15.5 |
| Venezia | 4 | 67.8 | 43.3 | 44.0% | 31.8% | 51.4% | 74.2% | 29.3 | 14.8 | 9.5 | 1.8 | 9.8 | 13.5 |
| Fribourg | 5 | 77.2 | 64.8 | 44.0% | 32.0% | 51.2% | 61.4% | 36.0 | 17.4 | 10.2 | 0.6 | 12.6 | 14.4 |
| Piestanske Cajky | 3 | 86.7 | 48.3 | 43.9% | 23.5% | 54.6% | 83.3% | 39.3 | 11.3 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 9.7 | 16.3 |
| Siauliai | 4 | 88.0 | 76.3 | 43.9% | 36.5% | 47.2% | 75.0% | 40.8 | 16.8 | 11.5 | 1.5 | 18.8 | 21.0 |
| Uppsala | 2 | 61.0 | 59.0 | 43.9% | 26.5% | 58.6% | 71.4% | 32.5 | 18.0 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 16.0 | 14.5 |
| Polonia Warszawa | 3 | 84.0 | 72.7 | 43.9% | 29.2% | 51.0% | 64.3% | 37.3 | 18.7 | 14.0 | 2.3 | 14.7 | 20.3 |
| DBB LZ OO | 3 | 74.7 | 65.0 | 43.9% | 31.5% | 52.3% | 69.0% | 35.0 | 14.0 | 12.7 | 4.0 | 19.3 | 21.3 |
| CAB Madeira | 2 | 74.5 | 63.0 | 43.8% | 36.2% | 50.0% | 78.4% | 31.5 | 16.5 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 17.0 | 18.0 |
| Zadar Plus | 1 | 83.0 | 156.0 | 43.8% | 18.8% | 50.0% | 66.7% | 55.0 | 13.0 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 19.0 | 19.0 |
| Itas Alperia Bolzano | 2 | 65.0 | 72.5 | 43.5% | 22.0% | 54.2% | 54.2% | 29.5 | 18.5 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 13.0 | 15.5 |
| OKK Zenica | 1 | 76.0 | 31.0 | 43.5% | 34.6% | 50.0% | 59.1% | 46.0 | 14.0 | 14.0 | 2.0 | 33.0 | 22.0 |
| Benfica | 3 | 80.3 | 58.7 | 43.4% | 33.7% | 51.4% | 78.8% | 38.3 | 21.7 | 11.0 | 2.3 | 16.3 | 15.7 |
| CBK Mersin | 4 | 53.3 | 64.5 | 43.3% | 30.1% | 54.6% | 72.1% | 28.3 | 14.5 | 5.3 | 2.8 | 10.8 | 14.8 |
| Geneve | 6 | 80.2 | 78.5 | 43.3% | 33.3% | 49.4% | 78.4% | 32.0 | 20.0 | 10.7 | 1.5 | 16.7 | 15.3 |
| KR Reykjavik | 3 | 90.3 | 90.0 | 43.1% | 39.0% | 45.5% | 77.3% | 32.7 | 19.7 | 11.3 | 1.0 | 11.0 | 21.3 |
| Tresnjevka 2009 | 2 | 72.5 | 61.0 | 43.0% | 41.3% | 44.4% | 50.0% | 36.0 | 21.5 | 8.5 | 0.5 | 17.0 | 17.5 |
| Monaco | 2 | 115.0 | 20.5 | 42.9% | 29.3% | 50.8% | 59.2% | 49.0 | 31.5 | 28.5 | 2.5 | 33.5 | 30.0 |
| Ferrol | 6 | 76.0 | 73.0 | 42.9% | 33.3% | 50.5% | 82.1% | 35.8 | 18.0 | 8.8 | 3.0 | 15.5 | 15.7 |
| Quinta Dos Lombos | 2 | 60.0 | 59.0 | 42.9% | 32.4% | 47.9% | 67.9% | 31.0 | 14.5 | 11.0 | 0.5 | 12.5 | 16.0 |
| Braine | 1 | 78.0 | 75.0 | 42.9% | 45.8% | 41.0% | 76.5% | 29.0 | 22.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 10.0 | 15.0 |
| Partizan | 4 | 81.3 | 61.0 | 42.8% | 28.1% | 50.0% | 75.6% | 41.3 | 20.0 | 11.3 | 3.0 | 17.0 | 19.8 |
| Estudiantes | 3 | 76.0 | 74.3 | 42.6% | 41.4% | 43.2% | 64.3% | 34.0 | 18.0 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 14.7 | 18.3 |
| Helios VS | 4 | 84.5 | 89.3 | 42.5% | 31.3% | 47.8% | 71.2% | 39.3 | 16.8 | 8.8 | 3.0 | 16.0 | 14.5 |
| Musel Pikes | 3 | 83.3 | 51.7 | 42.5% | 34.7% | 49.6% | 71.7% | 29.3 | 13.3 | 15.3 | 2.0 | 10.3 | 17.7 |
| Norrkoping | 2 | 68.0 | 63.0 | 42.5% | 24.4% | 51.9% | 68.6% | 31.5 | 15.5 | 5.5 | 5.0 | 14.5 | 16.5 |
| Charnay Bourgogne Sud | 4 | 79.8 | 96.8 | 42.4% | 29.2% | 49.1% | 80.0% | 40.0 | 20.3 | 11.5 | 2.5 | 16.5 | 16.8 |
| IDK Gipuzkoa | 3 | 72.3 | 55.7 | 42.4% | 35.9% | 44.1% | 79.7% | 33.3 | 12.7 | 11.3 | 3.0 | 14.3 | 19.0 |
| Grengewald Hueschtert | 4 | 76.3 | 86.3 | 42.4% | 24.4% | 50.3% | 67.5% | 36.5 | 12.5 | 9.5 | 2.0 | 21.5 | 12.8 |
| Feytiat | 3 | 71.0 | 70.7 | 42.4% | 27.7% | 47.7% | 84.7% | 28.0 | 16.3 | 8.7 | 3.3 | 18.0 | 16.7 |
| Alpo VillaFranca | 2 | 78.5 | 66.0 | 42.3% | 47.7% | 39.5% | 81.3% | 37.0 | 19.0 | 7.5 | 0.5 | 14.5 | 17.0 |
| Sportul Bucuresti | 2 | 81.0 | 80.5 | 42.3% | 29.5% | 51.1% | 47.4% | 42.5 | 19.5 | 13.0 | 1.5 | 17.0 | 19.0 |
| PeKa | 3 | 69.7 | 69.7 | 42.1% | 29.8% | 47.9% | 73.7% | 34.7 | 14.7 | 9.7 | 1.0 | 16.0 | 17.0 |
| Ilirija | 3 | 66.0 | 67.3 | 42.1% | 28.8% | 50.4% | 65.4% | 30.7 | 16.7 | 8.7 | 1.7 | 14.0 | 21.0 |
| Panathinaikos | 2 | 74.5 | 81.0 | 42.0% | 29.5% | 49.3% | 78.3% | 29.5 | 19.5 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 14.5 | 13.5 |
| Porte du Hainaut | 3 | 64.7 | 61.3 | 41.9% | 26.7% | 52.3% | 60.7% | 33.7 | 19.0 | 11.0 | 1.7 | 17.0 | 17.3 |
| Triglav | 3 | 63.3 | 44.7 | 41.9% | 34.3% | 47.3% | 82.5% | 32.3 | 17.7 | 10.3 | 2.0 | 18.7 | 14.3 |
| Zurich | 4 | 66.5 | 83.0 | 41.9% | 25.4% | 48.0% | 64.2% | 31.0 | 13.8 | 8.5 | 3.3 | 15.8 | 18.5 |
G Games PF/G Points For/Game PA/G Points Allowed/Game FG% Field Goal Percentage 3FG% 3-Point Field Goal Percentage 2FG% 2-Point Field Goal Percentage FT% Free Throw Percentage RPG Rebounds per Game APG Assists per Game SPG Steals per Game BPG Blocks per Game TOPG Turnovers per Game FPG Fouls/Game