International Women's Basketball

Team Standard

100/294
Team G PF/G PA/G FG% 3FG% 2FG% FT% RPG ▼ APG SPG BPG TOPG FPG
Zadar Plus 1 83.0 156.0 43.8% 18.8% 50.0% 66.7% 55.0 13.0 15.0 5.0 19.0 19.0
Skovbakken 4 66.5 62.0 35.3% 15.6% 43.8% 52.6% 51.5 12.5 13.8 2.8 21.3 17.0
Monaco 2 115.0 20.5 42.9% 29.3% 50.8% 59.2% 49.0 31.5 28.5 2.5 33.5 30.0
Kouvottaret 3 77.0 67.0 37.6% 30.7% 41.5% 69.2% 48.0 12.7 5.3 2.3 14.0 16.7
Zadar 2 71.5 45.5 36.7% 26.3% 43.0% 75.0% 47.5 16.0 11.5 3.5 22.5 20.5
Stjarnan 3 81.0 74.0 41.3% 26.2% 47.4% 68.9% 47.3 17.7 7.3 3.0 17.0 19.0
Bodrum 1 69.0 50.0 49.1% 25.0% 63.6% 70.6% 47.0 16.0 3.0 1.0 20.0 21.0
Leotar Trebinje 1 60.0 44.0 41.3% 10.5% 54.5% 75.0% 47.0 22.0 4.0 2.0 18.0 19.0
Sepsi SIC 1 74.0 45.0 39.1% 19.0% 48.8% 87.0% 47.0 13.0 12.0 3.0 16.0 21.0
Lulea 2 118.5 42.5 48.5% 42.0% 54.5% 79.6% 47.0 30.0 19.5 6.0 14.0 20.0
OKK Zenica 1 76.0 31.0 43.5% 34.6% 50.0% 59.1% 46.0 14.0 14.0 2.0 33.0 22.0
Sibenik 2 81.0 68.0 38.5% 24.6% 48.8% 77.1% 45.5 13.0 9.0 4.5 13.0 17.5
Zabiny Brno 5 88.4 53.8 47.3% 38.1% 52.3% 81.4% 44.2 25.2 10.2 2.6 13.6 18.0
KP Brno 6 77.5 69.5 35.3% 31.2% 37.5% 76.6% 44.2 16.2 10.2 2.5 15.2 20.2
Gallardo 1 59.0 51.0 30.6% 14.3% 51.9% 69.6% 44.0 13.0 9.0 2.0 22.0 13.0
Basket Flames 3 63.7 55.7 36.6% 18.2% 47.7% 58.7% 43.7 20.0 13.7 2.7 21.3 19.3
Bochnia 4 98.0 70.8 46.6% 34.2% 54.1% 76.2% 43.5 19.0 12.0 2.8 11.5 19.5
Haukar 3 79.0 73.3 34.8% 27.8% 40.6% 85.3% 43.3 23.7 13.7 3.7 10.7 21.0
Mondeville 2 73.0 121.5 34.5% 21.6% 42.0% 75.0% 43.0 18.5 16.5 1.5 13.0 14.0
Tasmania Jewels 1 103.0 90.0 48.7% 28.0% 58.8% 68.8% 43.0 21.0 8.0 5.0 15.0 24.0
Sportul Bucuresti 2 81.0 80.5 42.3% 29.5% 51.1% 47.4% 42.5 19.5 13.0 1.5 17.0 19.0
Arad 2 77.5 52.5 40.1% 17.6% 52.1% 57.4% 42.5 15.5 15.5 1.0 15.5 21.0
Crvena zvezda 7 90.1 58.6 46.4% 36.6% 50.3% 67.5% 42.4 21.1 18.1 2.7 16.7 19.9
Linz 3 79.0 71.0 36.5% 31.5% 40.3% 73.1% 42.0 20.7 13.0 2.7 13.7 18.0
FSV Rijeka 2 59.5 79.0 34.1% 30.8% 35.5% 51.5% 42.0 14.0 5.5 1.0 19.0 18.0
Mladi Krajisnik 1 65.0 42.0 40.7% 10.0% 58.8% 70.4% 42.0 18.0 7.0 2.0 15.0 18.0
Spartak Subotica 4 59.8 69.0 34.9% 19.6% 39.1% 72.7% 41.8 8.3 10.0 1.3 17.5 16.8
Derthona Basket 3 81.3 57.3 44.7% 38.6% 48.1% 68.4% 41.7 19.3 11.7 3.0 16.0 16.7
DVTK 5 65.2 53.2 33.3% 27.5% 55.2% 62.5% 41.6 17.6 9.4 2.4 13.6 15.6
Sisu 4 50.3 83.0 31.1% 21.3% 36.5% 47.2% 41.5 8.8 9.8 3.0 28.3 15.3
ZKK Kraljevo 4 67.3 60.8 39.6% 25.8% 46.9% 62.0% 41.5 15.3 10.3 3.0 19.3 16.3
Newcastle Eagles 2 73.0 54.0 39.4% 27.5% 44.3% 73.0% 41.5 17.0 13.0 3.5 16.5 12.5
Trutnov 4 63.0 69.5 33.2% 26.6% 36.8% 62.8% 41.5 11.8 8.3 1.8 16.3 20.3
MBK Ruzomberok 5 86.4 49.0 46.1% 32.0% 54.7% 67.4% 41.4 14.4 11.8 2.8 12.0 18.8
Gorzow 3 77.3 62.7 41.3% 26.6% 50.8% 78.2% 41.3 22.0 6.7 2.3 10.3 18.3
Partizan 4 81.3 61.0 42.8% 28.1% 50.0% 75.6% 41.3 20.0 11.3 3.0 17.0 19.8
Baden 4 81.5 66.3 49.0% 34.5% 53.0% 62.1% 41.0 16.5 10.5 2.5 19.0 15.0
Peja 1 76.0 44.0 40.0% 24.3% 55.3% 35.0% 41.0 8.0 14.0 3.0 5.0 5.0
Siauliai 4 88.0 76.3 43.9% 36.5% 47.2% 75.0% 40.8 16.8 11.5 1.5 18.8 21.0
UBSC-DBBC Graz 4 61.3 74.0 35.1% 21.2% 37.4% 60.0% 40.5 9.8 11.3 2.8 24.8 20.8
Sheffield Hatters 2 62.5 42.5 41.5% 20.0% 47.3% 75.9% 40.5 15.5 9.0 1.0 15.0 14.0
Trieste 2 59.0 65.5 33.9% 17.6% 39.8% 83.9% 40.5 6.5 8.0 1.5 18.5 14.0
Schio 3 89.0 46.0 47.3% 40.6% 50.3% 79.6% 40.3 27.0 12.7 1.3 11.7 12.0
Vojvodina 021 4 83.3 63.3 47.7% 30.1% 55.7% 76.1% 40.3 17.8 10.8 4.5 13.8 16.5
Charnay Bourgogne Sud 4 79.8 96.8 42.4% 29.2% 49.1% 80.0% 40.0 20.3 11.5 2.5 16.5 16.8
Besiktas 2 74.0 52.5 49.6% 38.9% 54.2% 76.2% 40.0 26.0 10.0 3.0 17.0 14.0
Njardvik 3 87.3 84.3 47.7% 34.8% 54.8% 77.6% 40.0 18.7 6.3 3.0 15.0 17.0
Espoo Team 2 83.5 93.0 36.7% 25.5% 42.1% 73.1% 40.0 16.0 17.0 4.0 20.5 23.5
Jumper 1 84.0 62.0 58.0% 52.4% 62.1% 75.0% 40.0 18.0 10.0 2.0 17.0 14.0
Torun 4 68.8 59.0 44.7% 29.5% 52.7% 60.5% 39.8 15.5 8.3 2.3 14.3 15.0
BMS Herlev 4 66.8 57.8 38.3% 40.3% 37.5% 63.5% 39.8 13.0 8.0 5.8 22.3 15.0
Grindavik 3 89.7 58.7 46.2% 33.3% 57.7% 79.2% 39.7 22.3 12.0 4.3 14.0 13.3
Rokiskis 4 76.5 78.3 40.2% 33.7% 44.0% 59.0% 39.5 12.8 9.3 0.3 16.0 18.8
HBA-Marsky Helsinki 3 77.0 68.0 39.3% 29.7% 46.1% 60.4% 39.3 16.3 12.7 5.3 20.3 18.0
Piestanske Cajky 3 86.7 48.3 43.9% 23.5% 54.6% 83.3% 39.3 11.3 12.0 2.0 9.7 16.3
Helios VS 4 84.5 89.3 42.5% 31.3% 47.8% 71.2% 39.3 16.8 8.8 3.0 16.0 14.5
Young Angels Kosice 4 84.5 63.3 49.6% 30.2% 54.8% 73.3% 39.0 18.0 10.5 1.8 16.5 22.3
Sopron 5 77.2 53.2 33.9% 32.0% 46.7% 61.6% 39.0 17.2 11.0 3.0 12.0 14.8
Hradec Kralove 4 74.0 77.5 38.9% 26.0% 45.8% 63.3% 39.0 14.3 9.3 3.8 16.8 22.3
Mega MIS 4 65.5 69.5 38.0% 22.9% 45.3% 62.0% 39.0 12.8 11.8 3.3 23.5 24.5
Milano Basket Stars 2 66.5 50.5 32.3% 28.1% 35.6% 73.3% 39.0 15.0 14.0 5.0 13.5 19.5
Pyrinto 2 68.5 68.5 40.2% 30.2% 45.9% 58.8% 39.0 15.5 8.0 1.5 18.5 16.0
Caledonia Gladiators 2 59.0 43.0 36.0% 24.3% 40.9% 76.0% 39.0 14.5 9.5 3.0 11.5 14.5
Jairis 4 70.0 54.8 39.1% 26.3% 48.7% 80.8% 39.0 16.3 8.8 2.3 12.0 18.8
Alvik 2 70.0 69.0 45.3% 28.6% 54.7% 78.6% 39.0 17.0 8.5 1.0 20.0 18.0
Nyon 6 88.0 65.8 47.6% 35.4% 55.0% 60.6% 38.8 19.0 12.3 2.7 14.8 17.5
Fjolnir 3 63.7 98.3 36.9% 23.2% 44.2% 55.8% 38.7 13.3 10.7 2.0 28.7 13.7
Libertas Livorno 2 62.5 68.0 30.8% 25.5% 33.7% 80.5% 38.5 14.0 7.0 2.5 13.0 16.0
Benfica 3 80.3 58.7 43.4% 33.7% 51.4% 78.8% 38.3 21.7 11.0 2.3 16.3 15.7
TTT Riga Juniores 3 84.0 91.7 41.3% 33.7% 46.2% 66.2% 38.3 17.0 12.7 2.3 21.7 26.0
Nibak 4 71.8 65.5 41.2% 27.8% 47.6% 78.8% 38.3 16.8 7.8 1.8 17.5 20.3
Zaragoza 4 83.8 60.0 44.9% 34.8% 52.3% 80.6% 38.3 21.5 10.8 1.3 13.0 17.3
Contern 4 58.5 71.3 36.0% 25.4% 45.1% 67.5% 38.0 14.5 5.5 2.3 12.0 8.8
Rapid Bucuresti 3 80.0 68.3 40.9% 37.7% 43.1% 81.5% 38.0 21.7 7.0 2.0 14.0 15.7
Brod na Savi 3 60.3 72.3 34.0% 25.0% 38.6% 71.4% 38.0 10.7 8.0 2.7 13.0 13.3
Play Off Sarajevo 1 58.0 63.0 32.8% 25.8% 39.4% 40.0% 38.0 13.0 8.0 4.0 22.0 22.0
Kirklareli 1 76.0 67.0 36.8% 31.4% 42.4% 88.2% 38.0 22.0 10.0 0.0 10.0 24.0
Mallorca Palma 3 83.0 68.0 45.0% 28.6% 52.6% 83.6% 37.7 18.3 7.0 1.3 9.3 19.3
RSU Merks 3 70.7 74.3 38.2% 26.7% 46.9% 74.0% 37.7 19.0 9.0 2.0 20.0 20.7
AZS Poznan 5 70.0 63.2 41.9% 26.0% 50.3% 57.7% 37.6 14.0 9.8 0.4 11.2 16.6
Chartres 5 87.4 41.2 44.2% 33.3% 50.0% 83.1% 37.4 22.8 9.8 2.2 15.4 18.8
Polonia Warszawa 3 84.0 72.7 43.9% 29.2% 51.0% 64.3% 37.3 18.7 14.0 2.3 14.7 20.3
Aabyhoj 4 79.3 54.5 39.9% 28.4% 44.9% 79.0% 37.3 17.8 14.8 0.8 12.0 16.3
Landes 5 74.2 61.6 41.8% 32.2% 45.5% 76.0% 37.2 17.0 8.4 4.4 13.4 18.8
Falcon 5 74.0 58.0 35.9% 27.3% 41.1% 67.8% 37.0 16.8 14.6 2.8 18.0 18.0
ETO Basket 4 71.8 68.5 0.0% 27.4% 27.4% 74.1% 37.0 16.5 10.8 3.8 16.5 18.0
Elitzur Ramla 2 82.5 46.5 49.2% 35.4% 57.3% 83.3% 37.0 24.0 11.5 4.0 14.0 11.5
Widzew Lodz 3 81.3 71.3 45.9% 33.3% 51.1% 76.7% 37.0 20.7 2.7 2.0 11.3 20.3
CSBT Alexandria 2 66.5 66.5 39.6% 23.1% 48.9% 63.3% 37.0 19.5 17.0 3.0 13.5 16.0
Alpo VillaFranca 2 78.5 66.0 42.3% 47.7% 39.5% 81.3% 37.0 19.0 7.5 0.5 14.5 17.0
Sanjoanense 1 50.0 97.0 29.6% 25.0% 31.6% 60.9% 37.0 9.0 3.0 1.0 22.0 12.0
StarTz 1 63.0 58.0 35.9% 23.1% 39.2% 63.6% 37.0 12.0 13.0 4.0 13.0 19.0
Keltern 1 66.0 60.0 41.0% 22.2% 48.8% 75.0% 37.0 15.0 5.0 0.0 13.0 18.0
Keflavik 3 75.3 55.0 39.7% 24.7% 52.1% 68.9% 36.7 18.7 13.3 2.3 16.3 17.0
USK Prague 5 89.0 69.8 46.7% 35.7% 52.2% 69.4% 36.6 16.0 9.6 2.4 14.4 16.4
Grengewald Hueschtert 4 76.3 86.3 42.4% 24.4% 50.3% 67.5% 36.5 12.5 9.5 2.0 21.5 12.8
Sanga Milano 2 71.0 40.0 41.2% 32.5% 45.6% 78.9% 36.5 14.0 10.0 1.0 12.5 13.5
Kibirkstis Vilnius 6 89.3 66.7 50.2% 41.7% 54.4% 62.6% 36.3 20.7 9.2 6.3 11.8 21.5
Dudelange 4 88.3 53.5 45.9% 26.7% 56.5% 78.5% 36.3 19.0 15.5 3.0 9.5 13.8
Esch 2 68.5 78.0 38.1% 20.9% 46.2% 90.0% 36.0 11.0 9.0 0.5 20.0 23.5

G Games PF/G Points For/Game PA/G Points Allowed/Game FG% Field Goal Percentage 3FG% 3-Point Field Goal Percentage 2FG% 2-Point Field Goal Percentage FT% Free Throw Percentage RPG Rebounds per Game APG Assists per Game SPG Steals per Game BPG Blocks per Game TOPG Turnovers per Game FPG Fouls/Game