Team Standard
| Team | G | PF/G | PA/G | FG% | 3FG% | 2FG% | FT% | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG ▼ | TOPG | FPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gdessa Barreiro | 2 | 74.0 | 61.0 | 44.9% | 29.5% | 54.1% | 85.3% | 30.5 | 17.5 | 9.5 | 7.0 | 18.5 | 15.5 |
| Kibirkstis Vilnius | 6 | 89.3 | 66.7 | 50.2% | 41.7% | 54.4% | 62.6% | 36.3 | 20.7 | 9.2 | 6.3 | 11.8 | 21.5 |
| Lulea | 2 | 118.5 | 42.5 | 48.5% | 42.0% | 54.5% | 79.6% | 47.0 | 30.0 | 19.5 | 6.0 | 14.0 | 20.0 |
| BMS Herlev | 4 | 66.8 | 57.8 | 38.3% | 40.3% | 37.5% | 63.5% | 39.8 | 13.0 | 8.0 | 5.8 | 22.3 | 15.0 |
| HBA-Marsky Helsinki | 3 | 77.0 | 68.0 | 39.3% | 29.7% | 46.1% | 60.4% | 39.3 | 16.3 | 12.7 | 5.3 | 20.3 | 18.0 |
| Milano Basket Stars | 2 | 66.5 | 50.5 | 32.3% | 28.1% | 35.6% | 73.3% | 39.0 | 15.0 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 13.5 | 19.5 |
| Oaklands Wolves | 2 | 77.5 | 57.0 | 44.4% | 28.9% | 53.1% | 78.9% | 27.5 | 20.5 | 11.5 | 5.0 | 8.0 | 17.5 |
| Zadar Plus | 1 | 83.0 | 156.0 | 43.8% | 18.8% | 50.0% | 66.7% | 55.0 | 13.0 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 19.0 | 19.0 |
| Norrkoping | 2 | 68.0 | 63.0 | 42.5% | 24.4% | 51.9% | 68.6% | 31.5 | 15.5 | 5.5 | 5.0 | 14.5 | 16.5 |
| Tasmania Jewels | 1 | 103.0 | 90.0 | 48.7% | 28.0% | 58.8% | 68.8% | 43.0 | 21.0 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 15.0 | 24.0 |
| Saarlouis | 3 | 83.7 | 66.7 | 50.5% | 35.1% | 60.7% | 80.0% | 33.0 | 26.0 | 8.7 | 4.7 | 18.0 | 17.7 |
| Istanbul GSK | 2 | 79.5 | 77.5 | 49.2% | 30.8% | 57.6% | 73.5% | 33.0 | 22.5 | 6.0 | 4.5 | 13.5 | 15.5 |
| Vojvodina 021 | 4 | 83.3 | 63.3 | 47.7% | 30.1% | 55.7% | 76.1% | 40.3 | 17.8 | 10.8 | 4.5 | 13.8 | 16.5 |
| Sibenik | 2 | 81.0 | 68.0 | 38.5% | 24.6% | 48.8% | 77.1% | 45.5 | 13.0 | 9.0 | 4.5 | 13.0 | 17.5 |
| BA London Lions | 2 | 61.5 | 86.5 | 35.8% | 25.0% | 41.3% | 73.0% | 33.0 | 10.5 | 8.0 | 4.5 | 19.0 | 15.0 |
| Landes | 5 | 74.2 | 61.6 | 41.8% | 32.2% | 45.5% | 76.0% | 37.2 | 17.0 | 8.4 | 4.4 | 13.4 | 18.8 |
| Grindavik | 3 | 89.7 | 58.7 | 46.2% | 33.3% | 57.7% | 79.2% | 39.7 | 22.3 | 12.0 | 4.3 | 14.0 | 13.3 |
| Cinkarna Celje | 3 | 57.3 | 41.3 | 49.2% | 39.5% | 54.1% | 58.0% | 27.7 | 15.7 | 6.7 | 4.3 | 10.0 | 14.7 |
| Tapiolan Honka | 3 | 66.7 | 74.0 | 34.4% | 26.8% | 40.5% | 72.7% | 33.0 | 13.0 | 11.3 | 4.3 | 14.7 | 23.3 |
| Elitzur Ramla | 2 | 82.5 | 46.5 | 49.2% | 35.4% | 57.3% | 83.3% | 37.0 | 24.0 | 11.5 | 4.0 | 14.0 | 11.5 |
| DBB LZ OO | 3 | 74.7 | 65.0 | 43.9% | 31.5% | 52.3% | 69.0% | 35.0 | 14.0 | 12.7 | 4.0 | 19.3 | 21.3 |
| Wisla Krakow | 4 | 62.3 | 76.5 | 37.4% | 24.1% | 43.4% | 66.7% | 35.0 | 15.0 | 9.8 | 4.0 | 19.0 | 17.0 |
| Champagne | 2 | 72.0 | 68.0 | 39.8% | 30.8% | 44.0% | 82.9% | 34.0 | 16.5 | 8.5 | 4.0 | 16.0 | 13.0 |
| Melikgazi Kayseri | 3 | 63.3 | 74.0 | 39.7% | 31.9% | 44.5% | 61.9% | 29.3 | 13.7 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 16.0 | 14.3 |
| BC Nokia | 3 | 72.0 | 69.0 | 40.9% | 27.5% | 50.4% | 65.5% | 32.7 | 17.0 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 16.7 | 21.3 |
| Espoo Team | 2 | 83.5 | 93.0 | 36.7% | 25.5% | 42.1% | 73.1% | 40.0 | 16.0 | 17.0 | 4.0 | 20.5 | 23.5 |
| Onsala | 2 | 75.5 | 40.0 | 50.4% | 33.3% | 56.8% | 62.1% | 28.5 | 17.5 | 16.5 | 4.0 | 15.0 | 13.0 |
| Studio Zagreb | 1 | 80.0 | 59.0 | 45.3% | 40.0% | 48.7% | 92.3% | 32.0 | 21.0 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 13.0 | 19.0 |
| Trepca | 1 | 44.0 | 76.0 | 23.7% | 13.5% | 40.9% | 57.9% | 36.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 23.0 | 16.0 |
| StarTz | 1 | 63.0 | 58.0 | 35.9% | 23.1% | 39.2% | 63.6% | 37.0 | 12.0 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 13.0 | 19.0 |
| Play Off Sarajevo | 1 | 58.0 | 63.0 | 32.8% | 25.8% | 39.4% | 40.0% | 38.0 | 13.0 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 22.0 | 22.0 |
| Alba Berlin | 1 | 71.0 | 81.0 | 44.8% | 40.0% | 47.4% | 73.3% | 26.0 | 22.0 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 17.0 | 15.0 |
| Geelong Venom | 1 | 90.0 | 103.0 | 46.4% | 34.8% | 52.2% | 75.0% | 26.0 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 17.0 | 24.0 |
| Sleza Wroclaw | 5 | 68.6 | 45.2 | 46.8% | 35.7% | 50.8% | 72.3% | 33.6 | 16.6 | 7.8 | 3.8 | 15.0 | 16.6 |
| ETO Basket | 4 | 71.8 | 68.5 | 0.0% | 27.4% | 27.4% | 74.1% | 37.0 | 16.5 | 10.8 | 3.8 | 16.5 | 18.0 |
| Lyon | 4 | 62.8 | 58.5 | 41.1% | 21.8% | 53.8% | 69.6% | 31.8 | 14.0 | 5.5 | 3.8 | 13.8 | 17.5 |
| Hradec Kralove | 4 | 74.0 | 77.5 | 38.9% | 26.0% | 45.8% | 63.3% | 39.0 | 14.3 | 9.3 | 3.8 | 16.8 | 22.3 |
| Haukar | 3 | 79.0 | 73.3 | 34.8% | 27.8% | 40.6% | 85.3% | 43.3 | 23.7 | 13.7 | 3.7 | 10.7 | 21.0 |
| Cadi La Seu | 3 | 59.0 | 68.3 | 36.5% | 29.2% | 40.5% | 68.4% | 33.0 | 9.7 | 8.7 | 3.7 | 14.7 | 18.7 |
| Flammes Carolo | 7 | 81.3 | 65.6 | 48.1% | 37.2% | 53.4% | 77.1% | 31.1 | 23.3 | 12.3 | 3.6 | 13.3 | 16.4 |
| Sosnowiec | 4 | 62.8 | 72.3 | 36.1% | 25.7% | 43.2% | 62.7% | 33.8 | 13.5 | 7.5 | 3.5 | 14.8 | 20.0 |
| Aulnoye AS | 2 | 55.5 | 54.0 | 48.3% | 30.0% | 53.6% | 71.4% | 27.5 | 14.5 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 13.0 | 17.0 |
| Radivoj Korac | 4 | 53.3 | 79.5 | 30.6% | 19.1% | 35.0% | 65.8% | 27.8 | 10.5 | 13.5 | 3.5 | 22.5 | 19.5 |
| Zadar | 2 | 71.5 | 45.5 | 36.7% | 26.3% | 43.0% | 75.0% | 47.5 | 16.0 | 11.5 | 3.5 | 22.5 | 20.5 |
| Newcastle Eagles | 2 | 73.0 | 54.0 | 39.4% | 27.5% | 44.3% | 73.0% | 41.5 | 17.0 | 13.0 | 3.5 | 16.5 | 12.5 |
| TTT Riga | 2 | 68.0 | 76.5 | 32.8% | 20.9% | 38.6% | 73.2% | 35.0 | 13.5 | 7.0 | 3.5 | 14.5 | 25.5 |
| Sodertalje | 2 | 68.0 | 54.0 | 46.7% | 35.9% | 53.0% | 72.7% | 30.0 | 16.0 | 9.5 | 3.5 | 11.0 | 12.5 |
| Ostrava | 5 | 70.4 | 71.6 | 39.3% | 38.6% | 39.7% | 58.0% | 35.2 | 19.8 | 11.6 | 3.4 | 16.2 | 18.2 |
| Feytiat | 3 | 71.0 | 70.7 | 42.4% | 27.7% | 47.7% | 84.7% | 28.0 | 16.3 | 8.7 | 3.3 | 18.0 | 16.7 |
| Domel Skofja Loka | 3 | 54.0 | 85.0 | 33.7% | 18.9% | 40.3% | 72.0% | 25.0 | 11.3 | 9.3 | 3.3 | 17.3 | 19.3 |
| Szekszard | 4 | 72.5 | 62.3 | 0.0% | 28.7% | 28.7% | 57.3% | 35.5 | 17.3 | 14.8 | 3.3 | 16.3 | 25.3 |
| Zurich | 4 | 66.5 | 83.0 | 41.9% | 25.4% | 48.0% | 64.2% | 31.0 | 13.8 | 8.5 | 3.3 | 15.8 | 18.5 |
| Mega MIS | 4 | 65.5 | 69.5 | 38.0% | 22.9% | 45.3% | 62.0% | 39.0 | 12.8 | 11.8 | 3.3 | 23.5 | 24.5 |
| Emlak Konut | 6 | 81.7 | 73.0 | 47.4% | 42.0% | 50.4% | 81.3% | 32.2 | 19.8 | 8.0 | 3.2 | 13.2 | 18.7 |
| Dudelange | 4 | 88.3 | 53.5 | 45.9% | 26.7% | 56.5% | 78.5% | 36.3 | 19.0 | 15.5 | 3.0 | 9.5 | 13.8 |
| Sisu | 4 | 50.3 | 83.0 | 31.1% | 21.3% | 36.5% | 47.2% | 41.5 | 8.8 | 9.8 | 3.0 | 28.3 | 15.3 |
| Ferrol | 6 | 76.0 | 73.0 | 42.9% | 33.3% | 50.5% | 82.1% | 35.8 | 18.0 | 8.8 | 3.0 | 15.5 | 15.7 |
| Duches Klosterneuburg | 4 | 70.8 | 60.0 | 37.7% | 30.3% | 45.3% | 75.8% | 34.3 | 13.3 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 13.3 | 16.5 |
| BBC Troistorrents | 4 | 56.0 | 71.5 | 36.0% | 30.7% | 38.5% | 60.8% | 31.3 | 12.8 | 9.3 | 3.0 | 19.0 | 14.5 |
| Sopron | 5 | 77.2 | 53.2 | 33.9% | 32.0% | 46.7% | 61.6% | 39.0 | 17.2 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 12.0 | 14.8 |
| Pays Voironnais | 3 | 81.3 | 59.3 | 49.7% | 32.3% | 58.6% | 69.2% | 33.0 | 22.3 | 12.3 | 3.0 | 17.7 | 19.3 |
| Besiktas | 2 | 74.0 | 52.5 | 49.6% | 38.9% | 54.2% | 76.2% | 40.0 | 26.0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 17.0 | 14.0 |
| Helios VS | 4 | 84.5 | 89.3 | 42.5% | 31.3% | 47.8% | 71.2% | 39.3 | 16.8 | 8.8 | 3.0 | 16.0 | 14.5 |
| Stjarnan | 3 | 81.0 | 74.0 | 41.3% | 26.2% | 47.4% | 68.9% | 47.3 | 17.7 | 7.3 | 3.0 | 17.0 | 19.0 |
| ZKK Kraljevo | 4 | 67.3 | 60.8 | 39.6% | 25.8% | 46.9% | 62.0% | 41.5 | 15.3 | 10.3 | 3.0 | 19.3 | 16.3 |
| Partizan | 4 | 81.3 | 61.0 | 42.8% | 28.1% | 50.0% | 75.6% | 41.3 | 20.0 | 11.3 | 3.0 | 17.0 | 19.8 |
| Novosadska Novi Sad | 4 | 50.3 | 75.3 | 34.4% | 22.6% | 42.0% | 59.6% | 30.8 | 10.0 | 9.3 | 3.0 | 24.5 | 18.8 |
| Njardvik | 3 | 87.3 | 84.3 | 47.7% | 34.8% | 54.8% | 77.6% | 40.0 | 18.7 | 6.3 | 3.0 | 15.0 | 17.0 |
| CSBT Alexandria | 2 | 66.5 | 66.5 | 39.6% | 23.1% | 48.9% | 63.3% | 37.0 | 19.5 | 17.0 | 3.0 | 13.5 | 16.0 |
| Roseto | 2 | 68.0 | 74.5 | 46.2% | 30.3% | 52.3% | 66.7% | 29.5 | 20.0 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 13.5 | 21.0 |
| Aistes LSU Kaunas | 4 | 71.5 | 77.5 | 34.1% | 26.2% | 40.7% | 67.7% | 34.3 | 17.5 | 11.8 | 3.0 | 19.0 | 20.0 |
| Derthona Basket | 3 | 81.3 | 57.3 | 44.7% | 38.6% | 48.1% | 68.4% | 41.7 | 19.3 | 11.7 | 3.0 | 16.0 | 16.7 |
| Manchester Basketball | 2 | 87.0 | 64.0 | 48.0% | 42.2% | 54.2% | 78.4% | 31.5 | 19.0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 11.5 | 15.5 |
| IDK Gipuzkoa | 3 | 72.3 | 55.7 | 42.4% | 35.9% | 44.1% | 79.7% | 33.3 | 12.7 | 11.3 | 3.0 | 14.3 | 19.0 |
| Caledonia Gladiators | 2 | 59.0 | 43.0 | 36.0% | 24.3% | 40.9% | 76.0% | 39.0 | 14.5 | 9.5 | 3.0 | 11.5 | 14.5 |
| Esgueira | 2 | 60.5 | 49.5 | 32.1% | 25.9% | 37.9% | 63.6% | 33.0 | 11.0 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 18.0 | 19.0 |
| Banovici | 1 | 42.0 | 65.0 | 28.0% | 20.0% | 33.3% | 55.6% | 27.0 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 10.0 | 13.0 |
| Oxigen Bucuresti | 1 | 58.0 | 82.0 | 32.4% | 31.6% | 32.7% | 50.0% | 30.0 | 14.0 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 12.0 | 21.0 |
| Ostersund | 2 | 62.5 | 79.5 | 38.6% | 27.3% | 45.7% | 64.1% | 32.5 | 15.0 | 8.5 | 3.0 | 22.0 | 15.0 |
| Peja | 1 | 76.0 | 44.0 | 40.0% | 24.3% | 55.3% | 35.0% | 41.0 | 8.0 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 |
| Sepsi SIC | 1 | 74.0 | 45.0 | 39.1% | 19.0% | 48.8% | 87.0% | 47.0 | 13.0 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 16.0 | 21.0 |
| KK Jedinstvo | 1 | 62.0 | 84.0 | 34.8% | 41.2% | 32.7% | 60.0% | 20.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 16.0 | 17.0 |
| Bashkimi | 1 | 72.0 | 22.0 | 34.8% | 20.0% | 43.2% | 73.1% | 32.0 | 9.0 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 12.0 | 21.0 |
| Fenerbahce 2 | 1 | 67.0 | 76.0 | 37.7% | 30.8% | 40.0% | 85.2% | 29.0 | 17.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 14.0 | 18.0 |
| Namur | 1 | 30.0 | 36.0 | 32.4% | 20.0% | 42.1% | 83.3% | 27.0 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 9.0 | 12.0 |
| Falcon | 5 | 74.0 | 58.0 | 35.9% | 27.3% | 41.1% | 67.8% | 37.0 | 16.8 | 14.6 | 2.8 | 18.0 | 18.0 |
| Horsholm | 5 | 55.4 | 74.6 | 34.0% | 20.0% | 43.2% | 64.4% | 29.4 | 8.4 | 12.8 | 2.8 | 21.2 | 20.2 |
| MBK Ruzomberok | 5 | 86.4 | 49.0 | 46.1% | 32.0% | 54.7% | 67.4% | 41.4 | 14.4 | 11.8 | 2.8 | 12.0 | 18.8 |
| Chomutov | 5 | 76.8 | 77.4 | 40.5% | 26.9% | 50.0% | 73.6% | 34.8 | 18.0 | 8.8 | 2.8 | 15.4 | 22.2 |
| Skovbakken | 4 | 66.5 | 62.0 | 35.3% | 15.6% | 43.8% | 52.6% | 51.5 | 12.5 | 13.8 | 2.8 | 21.3 | 17.0 |
| Cegledi | 4 | 63.0 | 68.3 | 0.0% | 35.4% | 35.4% | 63.5% | 34.3 | 15.5 | 6.5 | 2.8 | 14.3 | 20.3 |
| Bochnia | 4 | 98.0 | 70.8 | 46.6% | 34.2% | 54.1% | 76.2% | 43.5 | 19.0 | 12.0 | 2.8 | 11.5 | 19.5 |
| Vienna Timberwolves | 4 | 56.3 | 62.0 | 29.6% | 24.2% | 33.1% | 63.9% | 34.0 | 9.8 | 13.0 | 2.8 | 21.3 | 16.5 |
| CBK Mersin | 4 | 53.3 | 64.5 | 43.3% | 30.1% | 54.6% | 72.1% | 28.3 | 14.5 | 5.3 | 2.8 | 10.8 | 14.8 |
| Tronche Meylan | 4 | 48.3 | 67.0 | 28.6% | 21.5% | 31.4% | 71.8% | 30.0 | 13.3 | 5.5 | 2.8 | 14.0 | 21.5 |
| UBSC-DBBC Graz | 4 | 61.3 | 74.0 | 35.1% | 21.2% | 37.4% | 60.0% | 40.5 | 9.8 | 11.3 | 2.8 | 24.8 | 20.8 |
| Csata TKK | 4 | 76.3 | 64.8 | 0.0% | 29.6% | 29.6% | 65.3% | 34.0 | 17.5 | 10.8 | 2.8 | 11.5 | 20.3 |
| Ras | 4 | 69.3 | 75.0 | 40.6% | 29.1% | 46.3% | 66.7% | 30.5 | 11.8 | 10.0 | 2.8 | 13.0 | 18.5 |
| Slovanka | 4 | 52.5 | 87.0 | 29.5% | 20.4% | 37.9% | 78.3% | 30.8 | 11.8 | 7.8 | 2.8 | 21.8 | 19.8 |
| Crvena zvezda | 7 | 90.1 | 58.6 | 46.4% | 36.6% | 50.3% | 67.5% | 42.4 | 21.1 | 18.1 | 2.7 | 16.7 | 19.9 |
G Games PF/G Points For/Game PA/G Points Allowed/Game FG% Field Goal Percentage 3FG% 3-Point Field Goal Percentage 2FG% 2-Point Field Goal Percentage FT% Free Throw Percentage RPG Rebounds per Game APG Assists per Game SPG Steals per Game BPG Blocks per Game TOPG Turnovers per Game FPG Fouls/Game