ELO Rating
| Rank ▲ | Team | ELO | Last Game | ELO Before | Change | Opp ELO | Opp Rank | Win Prob |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fenerbahce | 2352 | vs ESP-VAL 10/14 | 2409 | -57 | 1939 | 11 | 97.4% |
| 2 | Schio | 2133 | @ TUR-GAL 10/15 | 2098 | +35 | 2038 | 5 | 39.4% |
| 3 | Galatasaray | 2038 | vs ITA-SCH 10/15 | 2073 | -35 | 2133 | 2 | 60.6% |
| 4 | Crvena Zvezda | 2032 | vs BEL-KBM 10/14 | 2029 | +3 | 1554 | 94 | 96.4% |
| 5 | Landes | 2000 | @ ESP-ZAR 10/14 | 2009 | -9 | 1967 | 9 | 43.0% |
| 6 | Zaragoza | 1967 | vs FRA-LAN 10/14 | 1958 | +9 | 2000 | 7 | 57.0% |
| 7 | Lulea | 1948 | vs SWE-BBA 10/11 | 1947 | +1 | 1154 | 478 | 99.4% |
| 8 | Valencia | 1939 | @ TUR-FEN 10/14 | 1882 | +57 | 2352 | 1 | 2.6% |
| 9 | Reyer Venezia | 1903 | vs ROM-UCN 10/15 | 1901 | +2 | 1308 | 311 | 98.2% |
| 10 | Mersin | 1897 | @ TUR-BBA 10/10 | 1896 | +1 | 1043 | 446 | 98.7% |
| 11 | Klosterneuburg | 1855 | @ AUT-DOL 10/11 | 1901 | -46 | 1362 | 224 | 94.2% |
| 12 | Flammes | 1847 | vs ROM-RBU 10/14 | 1831 | +16 | 1704 | 37 | 77.1% |
| 13 | Bourges | 1834 | @ CZE-USK 10/14 | 1890 | -56 | 1417 | 172 | 92.2% |
| 14 | Emlak | 1798 | vs POL-AUL 10/14 | 1783 | +15 | 1660 | 53 | 76.8% |
| 15 | Montpellier | 1783 | vs ESP-ENS 10/15 | 1779 | +4 | 1418 | 171 | 93.3% |
| 16 | Avenida | 1762 | vs SVK-MRU 10/14 | 1759 | +3 | 1373 | 215 | 94.2% |
| 17 | Kibirkstis Vilnius | 1745 | vs ELC-AVU 10/14 | 1723 | +22 | 1652 | 57 | 70.2% |
| 18 | Girona | 1727 | vs CZE-SOS 10/14 | 1723 | +4 | 1356 | 233 | 93.5% |
| 19 | Miskolc | 1726 | vs ELC-PSY 10/14 | 1724 | +2 | 1264 | 385 | 96.1% |
| 20 | Nesibe | 1725 | @ TUR-BGA 10/10 | 1720 | +5 | 1351 | 197 | 82.0% |
| 21 | Zabiny Brno | 1723 | vs CYP-AAL 10/14 | 1721 | +2 | 1211 | 434 | 97.1% |
| 22 | Derthona | 1705 | @ SUI-BEF 10/15 | 1693 | +12 | 1392 | 195 | 74.8% |
| 23 | Rapid | 1704 | @ FRA-FLA 10/14 | 1720 | -16 | 1847 | 16 | 22.9% |
| 24 | Campobasso | 1703 | vs ELC-ZCC 10/14 | 1699 | +4 | 1340 | 255 | 93.2% |
| 24 | Jairis | 1703 | vs CRO-ZBS 10/14 | 1677 | +26 | 1654 | 56 | 63.6% |
| 26 | Sopron | 1691 | vs SRB-ZSN 10/14 | 1680 | +11 | 1523 | 115 | 80.5% |
| 27 | Besiktas | 1688 | @ TUR-TRG 10/10 | 1653 | +35 | 1515 | 102 | 50.4% |
| 28 | Lublin | 1660 | @ TUR-EML 10/14 | 1675 | -15 | 1798 | 21 | 23.2% |
| 29 | Lyon | 1657 | vs FRA-BOU 10/11 | 1676 | -19 | 1890 | 14 | 36.7% |
| 30 | Brod na Savi | 1654 | @ ESP-JAI 10/14 | 1680 | -26 | 1703 | 38 | 36.4% |
| 31 | Athinaikos | 1652 | @ ELW-KVI 10/14 | 1674 | -22 | 1745 | 28 | 29.8% |
| 32 | Charnay | 1646 | vs ELC-HHE 10/14 | 1639 | +7 | 1354 | 235 | 89.8% |
| 33 | Partizan | 1638 | @ SRB-NZN 10/10 | 1616 | +22 | 1321 | 233 | 73.0% |
| 34 | Sheffield | 1629 | vs GBR-MAN 10/10 | 1693 | -64 | 1341 | 209 | 95.1% |
| 35 | Poznan | 1628 | vs FRA-LND 10/14 | 1609 | +19 | 1599 | 78 | 62.8% |
| 36 | Sodertalje | 1623 | vs SWE-ABS 10/9 | 1618 | +5 | 1283 | 267 | 92.2% |
| 37 | Villeneuve | 1616 | vs CZE-BNL 10/14 | 1612 | +4 | 1192 | 454 | 95.1% |
| 38 | Gorzow W'polski | 1612 | vs GRE-PAN 10/15 | 1607 | +5 | 1290 | 340 | 91.5% |
| 39 | San Giovanni | 1600 | @ EUR-BRA 10/14 | 1625 | -25 | 1325 | 273 | 78.5% |
| 40 | Arad | 1599 | @ ROM-MUN 10/10 | 1576 | +23 | 1452 | 124 | 50.1% |
| 40 | Landerneau | 1599 | @ POL-POZ 10/14 | 1618 | -19 | 1628 | 64 | 37.2% |
| 42 | Caledonia | 1598 | @ GBR-LON 10/10 | 1590 | +8 | 1157 | 395 | 86.7% |
| 43 | Estudiantes | 1589 | vs ESP-VAL 10/11 | 1609 | -20 | 1882 | 15 | 29.3% |
| 44 | Mechelen | 1554 | @ SRB-KCZ 10/14 | 1557 | -3 | 2032 | 6 | 3.6% |
| 45 | Kirklareli | 1546 | @ TUR-F2 10/12 | 1531 | +15 | 1285 | 349 | 68.0% |
| 46 | Roseto | 1539 | vs ITA-LIB 10/11 | 1534 | +5 | 1316 | 294 | 85.8% |
| 47 | Ragusa | 1538 | vs CRO-ZSP 10/10 | 1537 | +1 | 852 | 470 | 98.9% |
| 47 | San Martino | 1538 | @ ITA-CAM 10/11 | 1552 | -14 | 1699 | 44 | 20.7% |
| 49 | KP Brno | 1533 | vs ELC-NBF 10/14 | 1523 | +10 | 1380 | 209 | 79.3% |
| 50 | Falcon | 1525 | vs DEN-H79 10/10 | 1523 | +2 | 1051 | 439 | 96.4% |