ELO Rating
| Rank | Team ▼ | ELO | Last Game | ELO Before | Change | Opp ELO | Opp Rank | Win Prob |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 230 | Zurich | 1233 | vs SUI-GEN 10/11 | 1271 | -38 | 1339 | 258 | 59.9% |
| 127 | ZKK Cinkarna Celje | 1340 | @ ITA-CAM 10/14 | 1344 | -4 | 1703 | 38 | 6.8% |
| 6 | Zaragoza | 1967 | vs FRA-LAN 10/14 | 1958 | +9 | 2000 | 7 | 57.0% |
| 68 | Zagreb | 1479 | vs CRO-FSV 10/10 | 1470 | +9 | 1260 | 331 | 85.0% |
| 276 | Zadar | 1071 | vs CRO-ZMZ 10/11 | 1058 | +13 | 981 | 563 | 72.0% |
| 277 | Zadar | 1068 | @ CRO-TRN 10/10 | 1071 | -3 | 1509 | 106 | 4.4% |
| 21 | Zabiny Brno | 1723 | vs CYP-AAL 10/14 | 1721 | +2 | 1211 | 434 | 97.1% |
| 92 | Young Angels Kosice | 1395 | vs SVK-TR 10/10 | 1385 | +10 | 1211 | 367 | 82.0% |
| 242 | Wisla Krakow | 1210 | vs POL-SPW 10/11 | 1232 | -22 | 1262 | 384 | 62.9% |
| 164 | Widzew Lodz | 1306 | vs POL-ITM 10/7 | 1303 | +3 | 879 | 257 | 95.3% |
| 85 | Vojvodina | 1408 | vs SRB-ZSN 10/10 | 1376 | +32 | 1534 | 91 | 37.3% |
| 291 | Visby | 837 | vs SWE-NOR 10/11 | 839 | -2 | 1510 | 125 | 3.6% |
| 212 | Virtus Cagliari | 1262 | vs ITA-VIC 10/11 | 1249 | +13 | 1176 | 466 | 71.5% |
| 235 | Vimpelin Veto | 1220 | vs FIN-TAP 10/10 | 1234 | -14 | 1266 | 325 | 61.6% |
| 37 | Villeneuve | 1616 | vs CZE-BNL 10/14 | 1612 | +4 | 1192 | 454 | 95.1% |
| 290 | Vienna United | 845 | vs AUT-BFV 10/11 | 854 | -9 | 1303 | 318 | 12.4% |
| 272 | Vienna T-Wolves | 1118 | @ AUT-DBB 10/11 | 1125 | -7 | 1401 | 184 | 10.7% |
| 165 | Vienna Flames | 1303 | @ AUT-VUP 10/11 | 1294 | +9 | 845 | 584 | 87.6% |
| 258 | Vicenza | 1176 | @ ITA-VCA 10/11 | 1189 | -13 | 1262 | 384 | 28.5% |
| 247 | Vasas Csata | 1202 | @ HUN-EEB 10/10 | 1223 | -21 | 1278 | 304 | 31.6% |
| 158 | Valur | 1311 | @ ISL-ARM 10/13 | 1283 | +28 | 1206 | 441 | 42.7% |
| 8 | Valencia | 1939 | @ TUR-FEN 10/14 | 1882 | +57 | 2352 | 1 | 2.6% |
| 196 | Usmate | 1278 | vs ITA-SML 10/3 | 1300 | -22 | 1500 | 48 | 39.0% |
| 83 | USK Prague | 1417 | vs FRA-BOU 10/14 | 1361 | +56 | 1834 | 18 | 7.8% |
| 71 | Uppsala | 1464 | @ SWE-KOB 10/11 | 1432 | +32 | 1480 | 138 | 26.2% |
| 217 | Union Hainaut | 1256 | @ FRA-GCJ 10/10 | 1266 | -10 | 1317 | 241 | 30.8% |
| 224 | Uniao Sportiva | 1245 | @ SRB-BAR 10/11 | 1265 | -20 | 1290 | 337 | 35.3% |
| 135 | UMB Banska Bystrica | 1334 | @ SVK-MRU 10/10 | 1357 | -23 | 1376 | 174 | 36.5% |
| 250 | UBSC-DBBC Graz | 1198 | vs AUT-UBI 10/11 | 1221 | -23 | 1321 | 281 | 53.3% |
| 143 | UBI Graz | 1321 | @ AUT-UBS 10/11 | 1298 | +23 | 1198 | 446 | 46.7% |
| 162 | U-Cluj Napoca | 1308 | @ ITA-RVN 10/15 | 1310 | -2 | 1903 | 12 | 1.8% |
| 55 | Turgutlu | 1515 | vs TUR-BES 10/10 | 1550 | -35 | 1688 | 38 | 49.6% |
| 220 | TTT Riga Juniores | 1249 | vs LTU-SI 10/11 | 1281 | -32 | 1434 | 161 | 47.0% |
| 108 | TTT Riga | 1372 | vs ELW-KVI 10/10 | 1385 | -13 | 1723 | 33 | 21.5% |
| 107 | Triglav | 1372 | vs SLO-JE 10/14 | 1353 | +19 | 1293 | 335 | 69.2% |
| 200 | Trieste | 1273 | @ ITA-ABC 10/10 | 1294 | -21 | 1300 | 269 | 38.0% |
| 60 | Tresnjevka | 1509 | vs CRO-ZZP 10/10 | 1506 | +3 | 1068 | 435 | 95.6% |
| 205 | Trepca | 1269 | @ KOS-PEJ 10/10 | 1300 | -31 | 1331 | 219 | 36.0% |
| 237 | Trencin | 1211 | @ SVK-YAK 10/10 | 1221 | -10 | 1395 | 154 | 18.0% |
| 98 | Toulouse | 1388 | vs FRA-CHA 10/10 | 1416 | -28 | 1639 | 51 | 36.7% |
| 132 | Torun | 1337 | vs POL-WJG 10/10 | 1333 | +4 | 929 | 465 | 94.7% |
| 213 | Torpan Pojat Helsinki | 1262 | vs FIN-PEK 10/10 | 1311 | -49 | 1338 | 211 | 66.9% |
| 129 | Torino Teen | 1338 | vs ITA-SEL 10/10 | 1328 | +10 | 1160 | 394 | 81.5% |
| 146 | Tindastoll | 1320 | vs ISL-GRI 10/12 | 1360 | -40 | 1397 | 189 | 64.4% |
| 90 | TFSE-MTK | 1399 | vs HUN-ETO 10/10 | 1444 | -45 | 1377 | 172 | 77.2% |
| 130 | TED Ankara | 1338 | @ TUR-EKG 10/11 | 1300 | +38 | 1262 | 384 | 36.0% |
| 156 | Tasmania Jewels | 1313 | vs AUS-GEE 10/15 | 1300 | +13 | 1190 | 458 | 75.7% |
| 206 | Tapiolan Honka | 1266 | @ FIN-VIM 10/10 | 1252 | +14 | 1220 | 360 | 38.4% |
| 236 | Szigetszentmiklos | 1216 | @ HUN-SOP 10/10 | 1219 | -3 | 1680 | 43 | 3.9% |
| 51 | Student Nis | 1523 | @ HUN-SOP 10/14 | 1534 | -11 | 1691 | 47 | 19.5% |