International Women's Basketball

Team Standard

100/294
Team G PF/G PA/G ▼ FG% 3FG% 2FG% FT% RPG APG SPG BPG TOPG FPG
Zadar Plus 1 83.0 156.0 43.8% 18.8% 50.0% 66.7% 55.0 13.0 15.0 5.0 19.0 19.0
Mondeville 2 73.0 121.5 34.5% 21.6% 42.0% 75.0% 43.0 18.5 16.5 1.5 13.0 14.0
Geelong Venom 1 90.0 103.0 46.4% 34.8% 52.2% 75.0% 26.0 14.0 4.0 4.0 17.0 24.0
Athinaikos 1 63.0 101.0 32.3% 25.9% 37.1% 69.6% 22.0 16.0 7.0 2.0 12.0 19.0
AEL Limassol 1 64.0 101.0 30.8% 30.0% 31.1% 88.9% 28.0 8.0 3.0 1.0 12.0 17.0
Ivanka pri Dunaji 4 60.3 99.8 35.2% 26.4% 39.5% 68.7% 24.8 7.0 8.3 0.8 20.5 25.3
Jelenia Gora 4 64.3 99.3 36.3% 24.8% 43.6% 72.3% 26.8 12.8 6.5 2.0 13.8 18.3
Szigetszentmiklos 4 54.8 99.0 0.0% 24.1% 24.1% 74.6% 33.0 12.8 4.8 0.5 26.0 17.5
Brahe 2 55.5 98.5 28.9% 27.1% 30.1% 63.6% 33.0 10.5 8.5 1.0 30.5 20.0
Fjolnir 3 63.7 98.3 36.9% 23.2% 44.2% 55.8% 38.7 13.3 10.7 2.0 28.7 13.7
Sanjoanense 1 50.0 97.0 29.6% 25.0% 31.6% 60.9% 37.0 9.0 3.0 1.0 22.0 12.0
Charnay Bourgogne Sud 4 79.8 96.8 42.4% 29.2% 49.1% 80.0% 40.0 20.3 11.5 2.5 16.5 16.8
Les Sangliers Wooltz 3 51.0 96.0 37.6% 31.0% 40.2% 62.2% 34.0 8.3 3.7 2.3 26.0 9.0
Pruszkow 4 71.3 95.0 38.4% 18.9% 50.7% 71.8% 31.8 17.3 9.3 2.0 16.8 18.8
Espoo Team 2 83.5 93.0 36.7% 25.5% 42.1% 73.1% 40.0 16.0 17.0 4.0 20.5 23.5
Pully 5 56.2 92.8 31.0% 22.3% 34.5% 68.2% 30.8 6.0 9.4 0.4 21.6 18.2
Brandys nad Labem 5 70.8 92.6 35.7% 29.8% 38.5% 71.2% 31.4 12.2 10.0 1.8 15.2 22.6
TTT Riga Juniores 3 84.0 91.7 41.3% 33.7% 46.2% 66.2% 38.3 17.0 12.7 2.3 21.7 26.0
Gernika Bizkaia 3 71.3 91.3 39.0% 26.2% 45.4% 66.2% 33.0 14.0 7.7 1.3 15.3 17.0
Armann 3 61.0 91.0 35.4% 26.3% 42.0% 70.3% 31.7 17.0 9.3 2.3 17.3 17.3
Costa Masnaga 2 47.0 90.5 35.5% 20.0% 49.1% 88.9% 28.0 4.5 4.0 1.0 18.5 21.0
KR Reykjavik 3 90.3 90.0 43.1% 39.0% 45.5% 77.3% 32.7 19.7 11.3 1.0 11.0 21.3
Tasmania Jewels 1 103.0 90.0 48.7% 28.0% 58.8% 68.8% 43.0 21.0 8.0 5.0 15.0 24.0
Helios VS 4 84.5 89.3 42.5% 31.3% 47.8% 71.2% 39.3 16.8 8.8 3.0 16.0 14.5
Vasas Csata 4 53.0 89.0 0.0% 15.4% 15.4% 64.6% 28.8 8.8 8.0 2.5 22.3 20.0
Mechelen 1 56.0 89.0 28.6% 18.4% 44.0% 65.0% 29.0 14.0 6.0 2.0 20.0 15.0
Visby 2 50.0 88.0 37.3% 23.5% 44.1% 69.6% 29.0 8.5 7.0 0.5 14.0 19.5
Basket Ostrava 4 62.3 87.5 36.5% 21.3% 43.9% 60.7% 34.8 9.8 9.0 1.3 22.0 19.5
Broni 2 72.0 87.5 46.9% 35.0% 49.5% 71.1% 30.0 11.0 7.5 1.0 15.0 17.5
Slovanka 4 52.5 87.0 29.5% 20.4% 37.9% 78.3% 30.8 11.8 7.8 2.8 21.8 19.8
BA London Lions 2 61.5 86.5 35.8% 25.0% 41.3% 73.0% 33.0 10.5 8.0 4.5 19.0 15.0
Grengewald Hueschtert 4 76.3 86.3 42.4% 24.4% 50.3% 67.5% 36.5 12.5 9.5 2.0 21.5 12.8
GDRAR 1 50.0 86.0 34.0% 20.0% 44.4% 73.7% 20.0 6.0 7.0 1.0 23.0 19.0
Domel Skofja Loka 3 54.0 85.0 33.7% 18.9% 40.3% 72.0% 25.0 11.3 9.3 3.3 17.3 19.3
Vicenza 1 77.0 85.0 45.8% 27.8% 53.7% 72.0% 26.0 17.0 8.0 0.0 10.0 14.0
Njardvik 3 87.3 84.3 47.7% 34.8% 54.8% 77.6% 40.0 18.7 6.3 3.0 15.0 17.0
KK Jedinstvo 1 62.0 84.0 34.8% 41.2% 32.7% 60.0% 20.0 10.0 10.0 3.0 16.0 17.0
Torpan Pojat Helsinki 3 81.3 83.7 41.2% 33.7% 47.7% 73.1% 32.3 18.0 9.3 1.0 16.7 18.7
Sisu 4 50.3 83.0 31.1% 21.3% 36.5% 47.2% 41.5 8.8 9.8 3.0 28.3 15.3
Zurich 4 66.5 83.0 41.9% 25.4% 48.0% 64.2% 31.0 13.8 8.5 3.3 15.8 18.5
LCC 2 85.5 83.0 46.5% 40.7% 50.7% 82.9% 35.0 18.5 12.0 0.0 25.0 26.5
Samorin 3 64.0 82.7 37.6% 24.5% 43.6% 77.3% 31.3 9.3 4.0 0.7 17.7 26.7
Proteas Voulas 2 46.5 82.5 32.1% 20.4% 41.3% 50.0% 29.0 14.0 7.0 2.5 17.5 15.5
Politehnica Timisoara 2 31.0 82.5 26.7% 18.2% 29.4% 47.6% 22.5 5.5 7.0 1.5 34.0 12.5
Oxigen Bucuresti 1 58.0 82.0 32.4% 31.6% 32.7% 50.0% 30.0 14.0 12.0 3.0 12.0 21.0
Ormanspor 3 71.0 81.7 41.7% 32.8% 45.9% 73.5% 27.7 17.0 5.7 0.7 10.7 19.0
Brixia 2 29.0 81.5 33.8% 23.5% 45.2% 85.7% 13.0 7.0 5.5 1.0 10.0 12.0
Panathinaikos 2 74.5 81.0 42.0% 29.5% 49.3% 78.3% 29.5 19.5 9.0 2.0 14.5 13.5
Trencin 4 54.5 81.0 29.1% 31.1% 28.2% 62.0% 32.5 9.8 7.3 2.5 16.0 24.3
Alba Berlin 1 71.0 81.0 44.8% 40.0% 47.4% 73.3% 26.0 22.0 13.0 4.0 17.0 15.0
Celta 3 65.7 80.7 40.3% 21.4% 52.3% 64.3% 29.7 11.3 9.3 1.0 18.0 22.7
Beroe 2 59.5 80.5 34.5% 27.3% 37.7% 82.9% 32.5 15.5 10.0 1.0 21.5 13.0
Centre Federal BB 2 55.5 80.5 33.3% 20.8% 42.9% 56.3% 29.5 14.5 6.5 1.0 23.0 18.0
Sportul Bucuresti 2 81.0 80.5 42.3% 29.5% 51.1% 47.4% 42.5 19.5 13.0 1.5 17.0 19.0
Vienna United 3 55.3 80.0 33.5% 26.0% 38.9% 55.0% 33.7 15.0 5.3 2.7 19.3 18.0
Alytaus Dzukija 2 77.0 80.0 39.4% 27.7% 45.9% 72.5% 34.0 18.5 8.5 1.5 12.0 20.0
Leicester Riders 2 49.5 80.0 31.5% 19.1% 39.0% 50.0% 31.5 14.5 8.5 2.5 20.0 15.0
Duga 4 56.3 79.8 35.7% 30.1% 40.5% 50.0% 27.8 13.3 10.3 0.8 20.5 20.3
Radivoj Korac 4 53.3 79.5 30.6% 19.1% 35.0% 65.8% 27.8 10.5 13.5 3.5 22.5 19.5
Cardiff Met Archers 2 46.5 79.5 40.3% 30.0% 47.6% 83.9% 22.0 5.0 2.5 1.0 12.0 11.5
Ostersund 2 62.5 79.5 38.6% 27.3% 45.7% 64.1% 32.5 15.0 8.5 3.0 22.0 15.0
FSV Rijeka 2 59.5 79.0 34.1% 30.8% 35.5% 51.5% 42.0 14.0 5.5 1.0 19.0 18.0
Geneve 6 80.2 78.5 43.3% 33.3% 49.4% 78.4% 32.0 20.0 10.7 1.5 16.7 15.3
Klaipedos Neptunas 3 89.3 78.3 44.7% 33.3% 51.1% 82.6% 29.7 19.0 9.3 1.3 11.0 22.3
Rokiskis 4 76.5 78.3 40.2% 33.7% 44.0% 59.0% 39.5 12.8 9.3 0.3 16.0 18.8
Esch 2 68.5 78.0 38.1% 20.9% 46.2% 90.0% 36.0 11.0 9.0 0.5 20.0 23.5
Amicale Steesel 2 83.5 78.0 45.9% 40.0% 48.9% 71.9% 30.5 6.0 6.0 2.0 12.5 12.5
Araski 3 61.7 78.0 35.5% 27.8% 41.1% 77.5% 31.7 15.3 8.0 1.0 18.3 20.0
Istanbul GSK 2 79.5 77.5 49.2% 30.8% 57.6% 73.5% 33.0 22.5 6.0 4.5 13.5 15.5
Hradec Kralove 4 74.0 77.5 38.9% 26.0% 45.8% 63.3% 39.0 14.3 9.3 3.8 16.8 22.3
Aistes LSU Kaunas 4 71.5 77.5 34.1% 26.2% 40.7% 67.7% 34.3 17.5 11.8 3.0 19.0 20.0
Uniao Sportiva 2 61.0 77.5 33.9% 24.4% 39.0% 75.8% 33.0 12.5 7.0 0.0 13.0 12.5
Agronomia Bucuresti 2 35.5 77.5 27.4% 14.6% 37.0% 64.3% 25.5 10.5 7.0 0.5 29.5 13.5
Chomutov 5 76.8 77.4 40.5% 26.9% 50.0% 73.6% 34.8 18.0 8.8 2.8 15.4 22.2
Turgutlu 3 56.7 76.7 33.9% 22.1% 42.5% 70.7% 31.0 13.3 6.0 1.0 17.3 18.0
Wisla Krakow 4 62.3 76.5 37.4% 24.1% 43.4% 66.7% 35.0 15.0 9.8 4.0 19.0 17.0
TTT Riga 2 68.0 76.5 32.8% 20.9% 38.6% 73.2% 35.0 13.5 7.0 3.5 14.5 25.5
Siauliai 4 88.0 76.3 43.9% 36.5% 47.2% 75.0% 40.8 16.8 11.5 1.5 18.8 21.0
Ujbuda BEAC 4 79.8 76.0 0.0% 25.8% 25.8% 69.1% 34.8 15.8 16.8 1.5 17.3 24.3
Nesibe Aydin 3 77.0 76.0 47.7% 33.3% 53.2% 68.1% 31.3 16.7 9.3 1.7 18.7 20.7
Trepca 1 44.0 76.0 23.7% 13.5% 40.9% 57.9% 36.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 23.0 16.0
Lider 1 31.0 76.0 36.7% 25.0% 40.9% 77.8% 13.0 1.0 7.0 0.0 5.0 2.0
Fenerbahce 2 1 67.0 76.0 37.7% 30.8% 40.0% 85.2% 29.0 17.0 4.0 3.0 14.0 18.0
Valencia 4 80.3 75.8 45.0% 32.6% 51.9% 79.5% 31.0 15.8 8.3 2.5 14.3 18.0
Lublin 5 78.2 75.6 44.2% 30.6% 52.8% 71.1% 36.0 21.8 8.4 0.4 12.2 18.0
Liepajas Papirs/LSSS 4 62.0 75.5 36.6% 25.3% 43.2% 66.2% 32.5 13.3 9.3 2.3 23.0 19.8
SC Coimbroes 2 50.5 75.5 38.1% 5.0% 45.9% 60.6% 27.5 11.0 8.5 0.5 16.5 17.0
Valur 3 78.0 75.3 39.2% 29.2% 47.8% 79.2% 31.3 14.3 9.3 1.7 12.7 14.0
Vimpelin Veto 3 56.3 75.3 39.6% 26.6% 50.0% 59.4% 27.0 12.7 9.0 1.3 18.3 12.0
Novosadska Novi Sad 4 50.3 75.3 34.4% 22.6% 42.0% 59.6% 30.8 10.0 9.3 3.0 24.5 18.8
Ras 4 69.3 75.0 40.6% 29.1% 46.3% 66.7% 30.5 11.8 10.0 2.8 13.0 18.5
Braine 1 78.0 75.0 42.9% 45.8% 41.0% 76.5% 29.0 22.0 2.0 1.0 10.0 15.0
Horsholm 5 55.4 74.6 34.0% 20.0% 43.2% 64.4% 29.4 8.4 12.8 2.8 21.2 20.2
Roseto 2 68.0 74.5 46.2% 30.3% 52.3% 66.7% 29.5 20.0 7.0 3.0 13.5 21.0
CBK Kosice 3 59.3 74.3 40.1% 35.3% 42.3% 56.6% 34.0 14.3 7.3 1.0 22.7 17.0
RSU Merks 3 70.7 74.3 38.2% 26.7% 46.9% 74.0% 37.7 19.0 9.0 2.0 20.0 20.7
Estudiantes 3 76.0 74.3 42.6% 41.4% 43.2% 64.3% 34.0 18.0 10.0 1.0 14.7 18.3
Melikgazi Kayseri 3 63.3 74.0 39.7% 31.9% 44.5% 61.9% 29.3 13.7 8.0 4.0 16.0 14.3
UBSC-DBBC Graz 4 61.3 74.0 35.1% 21.2% 37.4% 60.0% 40.5 9.8 11.3 2.8 24.8 20.8
Stjarnan 3 81.0 74.0 41.3% 26.2% 47.4% 68.9% 47.3 17.7 7.3 3.0 17.0 19.0

G Games PF/G Points For/Game PA/G Points Allowed/Game FG% Field Goal Percentage 3FG% 3-Point Field Goal Percentage 2FG% 2-Point Field Goal Percentage FT% Free Throw Percentage RPG Rebounds per Game APG Assists per Game SPG Steals per Game BPG Blocks per Game TOPG Turnovers per Game FPG Fouls/Game