Team Standard
| Team | G | PF/G | PA/G | FG% | 3FG% | 2FG% | FT% ▼ | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TOPG | FPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Plamen Pozega | 1 | 36.0 | 44.0 | 32.6% | 25.0% | 39.1% | 100.0% | 25.0 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 7.0 | 8.0 |
| Studio Zagreb | 1 | 80.0 | 59.0 | 45.3% | 40.0% | 48.7% | 92.3% | 32.0 | 21.0 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 13.0 | 19.0 |
| Esch | 2 | 68.5 | 78.0 | 38.1% | 20.9% | 46.2% | 90.0% | 36.0 | 11.0 | 9.0 | 0.5 | 20.0 | 23.5 |
| Costa Masnaga | 2 | 47.0 | 90.5 | 35.5% | 20.0% | 49.1% | 88.9% | 28.0 | 4.5 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 18.5 | 21.0 |
| AEL Limassol | 1 | 64.0 | 101.0 | 30.8% | 30.0% | 31.1% | 88.9% | 28.0 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 12.0 | 17.0 |
| Fenerbahce | 4 | 90.5 | 71.5 | 57.6% | 36.1% | 66.5% | 88.5% | 27.8 | 24.5 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 17.0 | 20.8 |
| Kirklareli | 1 | 76.0 | 67.0 | 36.8% | 31.4% | 42.4% | 88.2% | 38.0 | 22.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 24.0 |
| Sepsi SIC | 1 | 74.0 | 45.0 | 39.1% | 19.0% | 48.8% | 87.0% | 47.0 | 13.0 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 16.0 | 21.0 |
| Brixia | 2 | 29.0 | 81.5 | 33.8% | 23.5% | 45.2% | 85.7% | 13.0 | 7.0 | 5.5 | 1.0 | 10.0 | 12.0 |
| Landerneau Bretagne | 5 | 64.8 | 67.6 | 37.5% | 26.4% | 49.0% | 85.5% | 30.6 | 16.0 | 5.8 | 0.6 | 16.4 | 18.0 |
| Haukar | 3 | 79.0 | 73.3 | 34.8% | 27.8% | 40.6% | 85.3% | 43.3 | 23.7 | 13.7 | 3.7 | 10.7 | 21.0 |
| Gdessa Barreiro | 2 | 74.0 | 61.0 | 44.9% | 29.5% | 54.1% | 85.3% | 30.5 | 17.5 | 9.5 | 7.0 | 18.5 | 15.5 |
| Fenerbahce 2 | 1 | 67.0 | 76.0 | 37.7% | 30.8% | 40.0% | 85.2% | 29.0 | 17.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 14.0 | 18.0 |
| KAZL Split | 2 | 55.5 | 55.0 | 50.6% | 38.1% | 54.7% | 85.0% | 24.5 | 10.0 | 6.5 | 0.5 | 16.5 | 8.5 |
| Feytiat | 3 | 71.0 | 70.7 | 42.4% | 27.7% | 47.7% | 84.7% | 28.0 | 16.3 | 8.7 | 3.3 | 18.0 | 16.7 |
| Cardiff Met Archers | 2 | 46.5 | 79.5 | 40.3% | 30.0% | 47.6% | 83.9% | 22.0 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 12.0 | 11.5 |
| Trieste | 2 | 59.0 | 65.5 | 33.9% | 17.6% | 39.8% | 83.9% | 40.5 | 6.5 | 8.0 | 1.5 | 18.5 | 14.0 |
| Mallorca Palma | 3 | 83.0 | 68.0 | 45.0% | 28.6% | 52.6% | 83.6% | 37.7 | 18.3 | 7.0 | 1.3 | 9.3 | 19.3 |
| Elitzur Ramla | 2 | 82.5 | 46.5 | 49.2% | 35.4% | 57.3% | 83.3% | 37.0 | 24.0 | 11.5 | 4.0 | 14.0 | 11.5 |
| Piestanske Cajky | 3 | 86.7 | 48.3 | 43.9% | 23.5% | 54.6% | 83.3% | 39.3 | 11.3 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 9.7 | 16.3 |
| Namur | 1 | 30.0 | 36.0 | 32.4% | 20.0% | 42.1% | 83.3% | 27.0 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 9.0 | 12.0 |
| Geispolsheim | 3 | 68.3 | 68.0 | 41.6% | 33.3% | 43.8% | 83.1% | 28.7 | 14.7 | 10.7 | 2.7 | 14.7 | 23.0 |
| Chartres | 5 | 87.4 | 41.2 | 44.2% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 83.1% | 37.4 | 22.8 | 9.8 | 2.2 | 15.4 | 18.8 |
| Beroe | 2 | 59.5 | 80.5 | 34.5% | 27.3% | 37.7% | 82.9% | 32.5 | 15.5 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 21.5 | 13.0 |
| Champagne | 2 | 72.0 | 68.0 | 39.8% | 30.8% | 44.0% | 82.9% | 34.0 | 16.5 | 8.5 | 4.0 | 16.0 | 13.0 |
| LCC | 2 | 85.5 | 83.0 | 46.5% | 40.7% | 50.7% | 82.9% | 35.0 | 18.5 | 12.0 | 0.0 | 25.0 | 26.5 |
| Union Hainaut | 3 | 62.3 | 67.7 | 39.4% | 36.7% | 40.5% | 82.7% | 24.3 | 13.0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 16.0 | 18.7 |
| Klaipedos Neptunas | 3 | 89.3 | 78.3 | 44.7% | 33.3% | 51.1% | 82.6% | 29.7 | 19.0 | 9.3 | 1.3 | 11.0 | 22.3 |
| Triglav | 3 | 63.3 | 44.7 | 41.9% | 34.3% | 47.3% | 82.5% | 32.3 | 17.7 | 10.3 | 2.0 | 18.7 | 14.3 |
| Ensino | 4 | 50.0 | 63.8 | 35.7% | 31.3% | 38.7% | 82.5% | 22.5 | 9.3 | 11.0 | 0.8 | 13.3 | 15.5 |
| Ferrol | 6 | 76.0 | 73.0 | 42.9% | 33.3% | 50.5% | 82.1% | 35.8 | 18.0 | 8.8 | 3.0 | 15.5 | 15.7 |
| Usmate | 1 | 51.0 | 68.0 | 32.8% | 10.5% | 42.9% | 81.8% | 35.0 | 5.0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 15.0 | 20.0 |
| Lattes Montpellier | 5 | 67.6 | 61.0 | 48.2% | 33.8% | 54.9% | 81.7% | 33.0 | 16.0 | 5.6 | 2.2 | 17.0 | 13.4 |
| Rapid Bucuresti | 3 | 80.0 | 68.3 | 40.9% | 37.7% | 43.1% | 81.5% | 38.0 | 21.7 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 14.0 | 15.7 |
| Zabiny Brno | 5 | 88.4 | 53.8 | 47.3% | 38.1% | 52.3% | 81.4% | 44.2 | 25.2 | 10.2 | 2.6 | 13.6 | 18.0 |
| Emlak Konut | 6 | 81.7 | 73.0 | 47.4% | 42.0% | 50.4% | 81.3% | 32.2 | 19.8 | 8.0 | 3.2 | 13.2 | 18.7 |
| Angers | 3 | 70.0 | 72.3 | 40.8% | 23.3% | 48.9% | 81.3% | 27.0 | 16.0 | 10.0 | 0.3 | 13.3 | 19.3 |
| Alpo VillaFranca | 2 | 78.5 | 66.0 | 42.3% | 47.7% | 39.5% | 81.3% | 37.0 | 19.0 | 7.5 | 0.5 | 14.5 | 17.0 |
| Barcelos | 2 | 68.5 | 67.5 | 41.7% | 26.2% | 50.0% | 81.3% | 35.5 | 13.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 15.0 | 15.0 |
| Olympiacos | 1 | 96.0 | 68.0 | 51.5% | 54.2% | 50.0% | 81.3% | 33.0 | 30.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 9.0 | 17.0 |
| Jairis | 4 | 70.0 | 54.8 | 39.1% | 26.3% | 48.7% | 80.8% | 39.0 | 16.3 | 8.8 | 2.3 | 12.0 | 18.8 |
| Zaragoza | 4 | 83.8 | 60.0 | 44.9% | 34.8% | 52.3% | 80.6% | 38.3 | 21.5 | 10.8 | 1.3 | 13.0 | 17.3 |
| Libertas Livorno | 2 | 62.5 | 68.0 | 30.8% | 25.5% | 33.7% | 80.5% | 38.5 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 2.5 | 13.0 | 16.0 |
| Saarlouis | 3 | 83.7 | 66.7 | 50.5% | 35.1% | 60.7% | 80.0% | 33.0 | 26.0 | 8.7 | 4.7 | 18.0 | 17.7 |
| Charnay Bourgogne Sud | 4 | 79.8 | 96.8 | 42.4% | 29.2% | 49.1% | 80.0% | 40.0 | 20.3 | 11.5 | 2.5 | 16.5 | 16.8 |
| CDEFF | 2 | 72.0 | 68.0 | 38.7% | 36.1% | 40.8% | 80.0% | 35.0 | 16.5 | 7.5 | 2.5 | 12.0 | 16.5 |
| IDK Gipuzkoa | 3 | 72.3 | 55.7 | 42.4% | 35.9% | 44.1% | 79.7% | 33.3 | 12.7 | 11.3 | 3.0 | 14.3 | 19.0 |
| Schio | 3 | 89.0 | 46.0 | 47.3% | 40.6% | 50.3% | 79.6% | 40.3 | 27.0 | 12.7 | 1.3 | 11.7 | 12.0 |
| Lulea | 2 | 118.5 | 42.5 | 48.5% | 42.0% | 54.5% | 79.6% | 47.0 | 30.0 | 19.5 | 6.0 | 14.0 | 20.0 |
| Valencia | 4 | 80.3 | 75.8 | 45.0% | 32.6% | 51.9% | 79.5% | 31.0 | 15.8 | 8.3 | 2.5 | 14.3 | 18.0 |
| Perfumerias Avenida | 4 | 72.8 | 65.3 | 37.8% | 29.5% | 42.8% | 79.4% | 35.8 | 16.5 | 9.8 | 1.5 | 12.0 | 15.3 |
| Grindavik | 3 | 89.7 | 58.7 | 46.2% | 33.3% | 57.7% | 79.2% | 39.7 | 22.3 | 12.0 | 4.3 | 14.0 | 13.3 |
| Valur | 3 | 78.0 | 75.3 | 39.2% | 29.2% | 47.8% | 79.2% | 31.3 | 14.3 | 9.3 | 1.7 | 12.7 | 14.0 |
| Aabyhoj | 4 | 79.3 | 54.5 | 39.9% | 28.4% | 44.9% | 79.0% | 37.3 | 17.8 | 14.8 | 0.8 | 12.0 | 16.3 |
| Sanga Milano | 2 | 71.0 | 40.0 | 41.2% | 32.5% | 45.6% | 78.9% | 36.5 | 14.0 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 12.5 | 13.5 |
| Oaklands Wolves | 2 | 77.5 | 57.0 | 44.4% | 28.9% | 53.1% | 78.9% | 27.5 | 20.5 | 11.5 | 5.0 | 8.0 | 17.5 |
| Benfica | 3 | 80.3 | 58.7 | 43.4% | 33.7% | 51.4% | 78.8% | 38.3 | 21.7 | 11.0 | 2.3 | 16.3 | 15.7 |
| Nibak | 4 | 71.8 | 65.5 | 41.2% | 27.8% | 47.6% | 78.8% | 38.3 | 16.8 | 7.8 | 1.8 | 17.5 | 20.3 |
| TED Ankara | 1 | 53.0 | 63.0 | 40.4% | 23.5% | 50.0% | 78.6% | 28.0 | 17.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 12.0 | 13.0 |
| Alvik | 2 | 70.0 | 69.0 | 45.3% | 28.6% | 54.7% | 78.6% | 39.0 | 17.0 | 8.5 | 1.0 | 20.0 | 18.0 |
| Dudelange | 4 | 88.3 | 53.5 | 45.9% | 26.7% | 56.5% | 78.5% | 36.3 | 19.0 | 15.5 | 3.0 | 9.5 | 13.8 |
| Geneve | 6 | 80.2 | 78.5 | 43.3% | 33.3% | 49.4% | 78.4% | 32.0 | 20.0 | 10.7 | 1.5 | 16.7 | 15.3 |
| CAB Madeira | 2 | 74.5 | 63.0 | 43.8% | 36.2% | 50.0% | 78.4% | 31.5 | 16.5 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 17.0 | 18.0 |
| Manchester Basketball | 2 | 87.0 | 64.0 | 48.0% | 42.2% | 54.2% | 78.4% | 31.5 | 19.0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 11.5 | 15.5 |
| Slovanka | 4 | 52.5 | 87.0 | 29.5% | 20.4% | 37.9% | 78.3% | 30.8 | 11.8 | 7.8 | 2.8 | 21.8 | 19.8 |
| Panathinaikos | 2 | 74.5 | 81.0 | 42.0% | 29.5% | 49.3% | 78.3% | 29.5 | 19.5 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 14.5 | 13.5 |
| Gorzow | 3 | 77.3 | 62.7 | 41.3% | 26.6% | 50.8% | 78.2% | 41.3 | 22.0 | 6.7 | 2.3 | 10.3 | 18.3 |
| Hogsbo | 2 | 43.5 | 72.0 | 28.7% | 16.7% | 41.3% | 78.1% | 28.0 | 6.5 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 14.5 | 13.5 |
| Lider | 1 | 31.0 | 76.0 | 36.7% | 25.0% | 40.9% | 77.8% | 13.0 | 1.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 |
| Njardvik | 3 | 87.3 | 84.3 | 47.7% | 34.8% | 54.8% | 77.6% | 40.0 | 18.7 | 6.3 | 3.0 | 15.0 | 17.0 |
| Estepona | 5 | 66.2 | 71.8 | 38.7% | 30.5% | 45.0% | 77.6% | 26.8 | 14.4 | 9.4 | 0.8 | 14.6 | 18.4 |
| Araski | 3 | 61.7 | 78.0 | 35.5% | 27.8% | 41.1% | 77.5% | 31.7 | 15.3 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 18.3 | 20.0 |
| KR Reykjavik | 3 | 90.3 | 90.0 | 43.1% | 39.0% | 45.5% | 77.3% | 32.7 | 19.7 | 11.3 | 1.0 | 11.0 | 21.3 |
| Samorin | 3 | 64.0 | 82.7 | 37.6% | 24.5% | 43.6% | 77.3% | 31.3 | 9.3 | 4.0 | 0.7 | 17.7 | 26.7 |
| Flammes Carolo | 7 | 81.3 | 65.6 | 48.1% | 37.2% | 53.4% | 77.1% | 31.1 | 23.3 | 12.3 | 3.6 | 13.3 | 16.4 |
| Sibenik | 2 | 81.0 | 68.0 | 38.5% | 24.6% | 48.8% | 77.1% | 45.5 | 13.0 | 9.0 | 4.5 | 13.0 | 17.5 |
| Widzew Lodz | 3 | 81.3 | 71.3 | 45.9% | 33.3% | 51.1% | 76.7% | 37.0 | 20.7 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 11.3 | 20.3 |
| KP Brno | 6 | 77.5 | 69.5 | 35.3% | 31.2% | 37.5% | 76.6% | 44.2 | 16.2 | 10.2 | 2.5 | 15.2 | 20.2 |
| Braine | 1 | 78.0 | 75.0 | 42.9% | 45.8% | 41.0% | 76.5% | 29.0 | 22.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 10.0 | 15.0 |
| San Giovanni | 5 | 72.2 | 74.0 | 44.9% | 36.8% | 49.7% | 76.4% | 31.8 | 14.0 | 6.4 | 1.2 | 15.8 | 19.0 |
| Bochnia | 4 | 98.0 | 70.8 | 46.6% | 34.2% | 54.1% | 76.2% | 43.5 | 19.0 | 12.0 | 2.8 | 11.5 | 19.5 |
| Besiktas | 2 | 74.0 | 52.5 | 49.6% | 38.9% | 54.2% | 76.2% | 40.0 | 26.0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 17.0 | 14.0 |
| Vojvodina 021 | 4 | 83.3 | 63.3 | 47.7% | 30.1% | 55.7% | 76.1% | 40.3 | 17.8 | 10.8 | 4.5 | 13.8 | 16.5 |
| Landes | 5 | 74.2 | 61.6 | 41.8% | 32.2% | 45.5% | 76.0% | 37.2 | 17.0 | 8.4 | 4.4 | 13.4 | 18.8 |
| Caledonia Gladiators | 2 | 59.0 | 43.0 | 36.0% | 24.3% | 40.9% | 76.0% | 39.0 | 14.5 | 9.5 | 3.0 | 11.5 | 14.5 |
| Botas | 3 | 78.3 | 71.3 | 40.0% | 32.1% | 45.5% | 75.9% | 30.7 | 15.7 | 10.7 | 2.0 | 11.0 | 20.7 |
| Sheffield Hatters | 2 | 62.5 | 42.5 | 41.5% | 20.0% | 47.3% | 75.9% | 40.5 | 15.5 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 15.0 | 14.0 |
| Duches Klosterneuburg | 4 | 70.8 | 60.0 | 37.7% | 30.3% | 45.3% | 75.8% | 34.3 | 13.3 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 13.3 | 16.5 |
| Uniao Sportiva | 2 | 61.0 | 77.5 | 33.9% | 24.4% | 39.0% | 75.8% | 33.0 | 12.5 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 13.0 | 12.5 |
| Nice | 3 | 79.3 | 70.7 | 44.4% | 27.9% | 52.3% | 75.7% | 31.0 | 17.7 | 10.3 | 1.3 | 18.0 | 20.3 |
| Partizan | 4 | 81.3 | 61.0 | 42.8% | 28.1% | 50.0% | 75.6% | 41.3 | 20.0 | 11.3 | 3.0 | 17.0 | 19.8 |
| UMB Banska Bystrica | 3 | 73.0 | 63.7 | 41.5% | 32.8% | 46.4% | 75.0% | 32.7 | 13.7 | 8.3 | 1.3 | 18.0 | 24.3 |
| Mondeville | 2 | 73.0 | 121.5 | 34.5% | 21.6% | 42.0% | 75.0% | 43.0 | 18.5 | 16.5 | 1.5 | 13.0 | 14.0 |
| Zadar | 2 | 71.5 | 45.5 | 36.7% | 26.3% | 43.0% | 75.0% | 47.5 | 16.0 | 11.5 | 3.5 | 22.5 | 20.5 |
| Siauliai | 4 | 88.0 | 76.3 | 43.9% | 36.5% | 47.2% | 75.0% | 40.8 | 16.8 | 11.5 | 1.5 | 18.8 | 21.0 |
| Leotar Trebinje | 1 | 60.0 | 44.0 | 41.3% | 10.5% | 54.5% | 75.0% | 47.0 | 22.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 18.0 | 19.0 |
| Jumper | 1 | 84.0 | 62.0 | 58.0% | 52.4% | 62.1% | 75.0% | 40.0 | 18.0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 17.0 | 14.0 |
| AIK Basket | 2 | 63.5 | 70.0 | 37.8% | 33.3% | 40.8% | 75.0% | 20.5 | 14.5 | 11.5 | 1.0 | 15.0 | 17.0 |
| Geelong Venom | 1 | 90.0 | 103.0 | 46.4% | 34.8% | 52.2% | 75.0% | 26.0 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 17.0 | 24.0 |
| Keltern | 1 | 66.0 | 60.0 | 41.0% | 22.2% | 48.8% | 75.0% | 37.0 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 13.0 | 18.0 |
G Games PF/G Points For/Game PA/G Points Allowed/Game FG% Field Goal Percentage 3FG% 3-Point Field Goal Percentage 2FG% 2-Point Field Goal Percentage FT% Free Throw Percentage RPG Rebounds per Game APG Assists per Game SPG Steals per Game BPG Blocks per Game TOPG Turnovers per Game FPG Fouls/Game