Team Standard
| Team | G ▲ | PF/G | PA/G | FG% | 3FG% | 2FG% | FT% | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TOPG | FPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Plamen Pozega | 1 | 36.0 | 44.0 | 32.6% | 25.0% | 39.1% | 100.0% | 25.0 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 7.0 | 8.0 |
| Usmate | 1 | 51.0 | 68.0 | 32.8% | 10.5% | 42.9% | 81.8% | 35.0 | 5.0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 15.0 | 20.0 |
| Mladi Krajisnik | 1 | 65.0 | 42.0 | 40.7% | 10.0% | 58.8% | 70.4% | 42.0 | 18.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 15.0 | 18.0 |
| Banovici | 1 | 42.0 | 65.0 | 28.0% | 20.0% | 33.3% | 55.6% | 27.0 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 10.0 | 13.0 |
| Oxigen Bucuresti | 1 | 58.0 | 82.0 | 32.4% | 31.6% | 32.7% | 50.0% | 30.0 | 14.0 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 12.0 | 21.0 |
| Bodrum | 1 | 69.0 | 50.0 | 49.1% | 25.0% | 63.6% | 70.6% | 47.0 | 16.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 20.0 | 21.0 |
| Mersin | 1 | 50.0 | 69.0 | 32.2% | 13.6% | 43.2% | 56.3% | 29.0 | 13.0 | 13.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 19.0 |
| Orlovi | 1 | 44.0 | 60.0 | 28.6% | 9.1% | 41.2% | 62.5% | 31.0 | 7.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 7.0 | 10.0 |
| Leotar Trebinje | 1 | 60.0 | 44.0 | 41.3% | 10.5% | 54.5% | 75.0% | 47.0 | 22.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 18.0 | 19.0 |
| Sanjoanense | 1 | 50.0 | 97.0 | 29.6% | 25.0% | 31.6% | 60.9% | 37.0 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 22.0 | 12.0 |
| Studio Zagreb | 1 | 80.0 | 59.0 | 45.3% | 40.0% | 48.7% | 92.3% | 32.0 | 21.0 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 13.0 | 19.0 |
| Peja | 1 | 76.0 | 44.0 | 40.0% | 24.3% | 55.3% | 35.0% | 41.0 | 8.0 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 |
| Trepca | 1 | 44.0 | 76.0 | 23.7% | 13.5% | 40.9% | 57.9% | 36.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 23.0 | 16.0 |
| Lavovi | 1 | 56.0 | 28.0 | 33.9% | 18.2% | 42.5% | 45.5% | 32.0 | 13.0 | 19.0 | 1.0 | 9.0 | 19.0 |
| Celik Zenica | 1 | 28.0 | 56.0 | 23.1% | 11.1% | 33.3% | 57.1% | 29.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 24.0 | 14.0 |
| Sepsi SIC | 1 | 74.0 | 45.0 | 39.1% | 19.0% | 48.8% | 87.0% | 47.0 | 13.0 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 16.0 | 21.0 |
| OKK Zenica | 1 | 76.0 | 31.0 | 43.5% | 34.6% | 50.0% | 59.1% | 46.0 | 14.0 | 14.0 | 2.0 | 33.0 | 22.0 |
| Lider | 1 | 31.0 | 76.0 | 36.7% | 25.0% | 40.9% | 77.8% | 13.0 | 1.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 |
| GDRAR | 1 | 50.0 | 86.0 | 34.0% | 20.0% | 44.4% | 73.7% | 20.0 | 6.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 23.0 | 19.0 |
| Emlak Konut Gelisim 2 | 1 | 63.0 | 53.0 | 38.7% | 33.3% | 42.9% | 37.5% | 33.0 | 15.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 20.0 | 19.0 |
| TED Ankara | 1 | 53.0 | 63.0 | 40.4% | 23.5% | 50.0% | 78.6% | 28.0 | 17.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 12.0 | 13.0 |
| Zadar Plus | 1 | 83.0 | 156.0 | 43.8% | 18.8% | 50.0% | 66.7% | 55.0 | 13.0 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 19.0 | 19.0 |
| StarTz | 1 | 63.0 | 58.0 | 35.9% | 23.1% | 39.2% | 63.6% | 37.0 | 12.0 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 13.0 | 19.0 |
| Play Off Sarajevo | 1 | 58.0 | 63.0 | 32.8% | 25.8% | 39.4% | 40.0% | 38.0 | 13.0 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 22.0 | 22.0 |
| Vicenza | 1 | 77.0 | 85.0 | 45.8% | 27.8% | 53.7% | 72.0% | 26.0 | 17.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 14.0 |
| KK Jedinstvo | 1 | 62.0 | 84.0 | 34.8% | 41.2% | 32.7% | 60.0% | 20.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 16.0 | 17.0 |
| Jumper | 1 | 84.0 | 62.0 | 58.0% | 52.4% | 62.1% | 75.0% | 40.0 | 18.0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 17.0 | 14.0 |
| Bashkimi | 1 | 72.0 | 22.0 | 34.8% | 20.0% | 43.2% | 73.1% | 32.0 | 9.0 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 12.0 | 21.0 |
| Penza | 1 | 22.0 | 72.0 | 46.2% | 40.0% | 50.0% | 57.1% | 4.0 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 8.0 | 9.0 |
| Gallardo | 1 | 59.0 | 51.0 | 30.6% | 14.3% | 51.9% | 69.6% | 44.0 | 13.0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 22.0 | 13.0 |
| Istanbul Utku | 1 | 51.0 | 59.0 | 36.8% | 20.0% | 42.9% | 46.2% | 29.0 | 13.0 | 14.0 | 1.0 | 16.0 | 22.0 |
| Fenerbahce 2 | 1 | 67.0 | 76.0 | 37.7% | 30.8% | 40.0% | 85.2% | 29.0 | 17.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 14.0 | 18.0 |
| Kirklareli | 1 | 76.0 | 67.0 | 36.8% | 31.4% | 42.4% | 88.2% | 38.0 | 22.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 24.0 |
| Alba Berlin | 1 | 71.0 | 81.0 | 44.8% | 40.0% | 47.4% | 73.3% | 26.0 | 22.0 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 17.0 | 15.0 |
| Mechelen | 1 | 56.0 | 89.0 | 28.6% | 18.4% | 44.0% | 65.0% | 29.0 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 20.0 | 15.0 |
| Athinaikos | 1 | 63.0 | 101.0 | 32.3% | 25.9% | 37.1% | 69.6% | 22.0 | 16.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 12.0 | 19.0 |
| Panathlitikos | 1 | 38.0 | 56.0 | 27.3% | 4.0% | 46.7% | 50.0% | 32.0 | 7.0 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 21.0 | 16.0 |
| Olympiacos | 1 | 96.0 | 68.0 | 51.5% | 54.2% | 50.0% | 81.3% | 33.0 | 30.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 9.0 | 17.0 |
| AEL Limassol | 1 | 64.0 | 101.0 | 30.8% | 30.0% | 31.1% | 88.9% | 28.0 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 12.0 | 17.0 |
| Braine | 1 | 78.0 | 75.0 | 42.9% | 45.8% | 41.0% | 76.5% | 29.0 | 22.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 10.0 | 15.0 |
| Tasmania Jewels | 1 | 103.0 | 90.0 | 48.7% | 28.0% | 58.8% | 68.8% | 43.0 | 21.0 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 15.0 | 24.0 |
| Geelong Venom | 1 | 90.0 | 103.0 | 46.4% | 34.8% | 52.2% | 75.0% | 26.0 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 17.0 | 24.0 |
| Keltern | 1 | 66.0 | 60.0 | 41.0% | 22.2% | 48.8% | 75.0% | 37.0 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 13.0 | 18.0 |
| Montana 2003 | 1 | 60.0 | 66.0 | 36.1% | 26.3% | 40.5% | 55.0% | 26.0 | 13.0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 9.0 | 19.0 |
| Namur | 1 | 30.0 | 36.0 | 32.4% | 20.0% | 42.1% | 83.3% | 27.0 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 9.0 | 12.0 |
| Esch | 2 | 68.5 | 78.0 | 38.1% | 20.9% | 46.2% | 90.0% | 36.0 | 11.0 | 9.0 | 0.5 | 20.0 | 23.5 |
| Panathinaikos | 2 | 74.5 | 81.0 | 42.0% | 29.5% | 49.3% | 78.3% | 29.5 | 19.5 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 14.5 | 13.5 |
| Beroe | 2 | 59.5 | 80.5 | 34.5% | 27.3% | 37.7% | 82.9% | 32.5 | 15.5 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 21.5 | 13.0 |
| Proteas Voulas | 2 | 46.5 | 82.5 | 32.1% | 20.4% | 41.3% | 50.0% | 29.0 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 2.5 | 17.5 | 15.5 |
| Elitzur Ramla | 2 | 82.5 | 46.5 | 49.2% | 35.4% | 57.3% | 83.3% | 37.0 | 24.0 | 11.5 | 4.0 | 14.0 | 11.5 |
| Istanbul GSK | 2 | 79.5 | 77.5 | 49.2% | 30.8% | 57.6% | 73.5% | 33.0 | 22.5 | 6.0 | 4.5 | 13.5 | 15.5 |
| Aulnoye AS | 2 | 55.5 | 54.0 | 48.3% | 30.0% | 53.6% | 71.4% | 27.5 | 14.5 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 13.0 | 17.0 |
| Monaco | 2 | 115.0 | 20.5 | 42.9% | 29.3% | 50.8% | 59.2% | 49.0 | 31.5 | 28.5 | 2.5 | 33.5 | 30.0 |
| Mondeville | 2 | 73.0 | 121.5 | 34.5% | 21.6% | 42.0% | 75.0% | 43.0 | 18.5 | 16.5 | 1.5 | 13.0 | 14.0 |
| Centre Federal BB | 2 | 55.5 | 80.5 | 33.3% | 20.8% | 42.9% | 56.3% | 29.5 | 14.5 | 6.5 | 1.0 | 23.0 | 18.0 |
| Champagne | 2 | 72.0 | 68.0 | 39.8% | 30.8% | 44.0% | 82.9% | 34.0 | 16.5 | 8.5 | 4.0 | 16.0 | 13.0 |
| Besiktas | 2 | 74.0 | 52.5 | 49.6% | 38.9% | 54.2% | 76.2% | 40.0 | 26.0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 17.0 | 14.0 |
| Sportul Bucuresti | 2 | 81.0 | 80.5 | 42.3% | 29.5% | 51.1% | 47.4% | 42.5 | 19.5 | 13.0 | 1.5 | 17.0 | 19.0 |
| Costa Masnaga | 2 | 47.0 | 90.5 | 35.5% | 20.0% | 49.1% | 88.9% | 28.0 | 4.5 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 18.5 | 21.0 |
| Cardiff Met Archers | 2 | 46.5 | 79.5 | 40.3% | 30.0% | 47.6% | 83.9% | 22.0 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 12.0 | 11.5 |
| Sheffield Hatters | 2 | 62.5 | 42.5 | 41.5% | 20.0% | 47.3% | 75.9% | 40.5 | 15.5 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 15.0 | 14.0 |
| Trieste | 2 | 59.0 | 65.5 | 33.9% | 17.6% | 39.8% | 83.9% | 40.5 | 6.5 | 8.0 | 1.5 | 18.5 | 14.0 |
| Virtus Cagliari | 2 | 73.5 | 69.5 | 45.2% | 37.0% | 51.4% | 65.2% | 28.5 | 21.0 | 10.5 | 2.0 | 13.5 | 19.0 |
| San Salvatore Selargius | 2 | 43.0 | 66.0 | 33.7% | 36.4% | 32.3% | 66.7% | 26.5 | 9.5 | 9.0 | 1.5 | 25.0 | 16.5 |
| Milano Basket Stars | 2 | 66.5 | 50.5 | 32.3% | 28.1% | 35.6% | 73.3% | 39.0 | 15.0 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 13.5 | 19.5 |
| KAZL Split | 2 | 55.5 | 55.0 | 50.6% | 38.1% | 54.7% | 85.0% | 24.5 | 10.0 | 6.5 | 0.5 | 16.5 | 8.5 |
| Cagliari | 2 | 28.0 | 72.0 | 25.3% | 5.6% | 30.8% | 70.0% | 21.5 | 6.5 | 9.0 | 1.5 | 18.0 | 11.0 |
| Pallacanestro Torino | 2 | 70.0 | 40.0 | 40.5% | 28.2% | 46.3% | 67.4% | 35.5 | 14.0 | 16.0 | 1.0 | 11.5 | 9.0 |
| Medvescak | 2 | 66.0 | 65.0 | 35.1% | 37.5% | 33.7% | 74.1% | 36.0 | 15.0 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 26.0 | 18.5 |
| Ragusa Dubrovnik | 2 | 60.5 | 62.5 | 38.4% | 28.9% | 43.8% | 63.2% | 31.5 | 20.5 | 16.5 | 1.5 | 15.0 | 14.5 |
| Zadar | 2 | 71.5 | 45.5 | 36.7% | 26.3% | 43.0% | 75.0% | 47.5 | 16.0 | 11.5 | 3.5 | 22.5 | 20.5 |
| Maribor | 2 | 38.0 | 46.0 | 32.3% | 15.2% | 48.0% | 63.6% | 23.0 | 11.0 | 13.5 | 1.0 | 9.0 | 16.5 |
| Sanga Milano | 2 | 71.0 | 40.0 | 41.2% | 32.5% | 45.6% | 78.9% | 36.5 | 14.0 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 12.5 | 13.5 |
| FSV Rijeka | 2 | 59.5 | 79.0 | 34.1% | 30.8% | 35.5% | 51.5% | 42.0 | 14.0 | 5.5 | 1.0 | 19.0 | 18.0 |
| Sibenik | 2 | 81.0 | 68.0 | 38.5% | 24.6% | 48.8% | 77.1% | 45.5 | 13.0 | 9.0 | 4.5 | 13.0 | 17.5 |
| Brixia | 2 | 29.0 | 81.5 | 33.8% | 23.5% | 45.2% | 85.7% | 13.0 | 7.0 | 5.5 | 1.0 | 10.0 | 12.0 |
| CSBT Alexandria | 2 | 66.5 | 66.5 | 39.6% | 23.1% | 48.9% | 63.3% | 37.0 | 19.5 | 17.0 | 3.0 | 13.5 | 16.0 |
| Municipal Targoviste | 2 | 73.5 | 48.5 | 46.8% | 34.9% | 54.5% | 63.8% | 34.0 | 23.0 | 14.0 | 2.5 | 16.0 | 18.0 |
| Politehnica Timisoara | 2 | 31.0 | 82.5 | 26.7% | 18.2% | 29.4% | 47.6% | 22.5 | 5.5 | 7.0 | 1.5 | 34.0 | 12.5 |
| Amicale Steesel | 2 | 83.5 | 78.0 | 45.9% | 40.0% | 48.9% | 71.9% | 30.5 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 12.5 | 12.5 |
| Alpo VillaFranca | 2 | 78.5 | 66.0 | 42.3% | 47.7% | 39.5% | 81.3% | 37.0 | 19.0 | 7.5 | 0.5 | 14.5 | 17.0 |
| Itas Alperia Bolzano | 2 | 65.0 | 72.5 | 43.5% | 22.0% | 54.2% | 54.2% | 29.5 | 18.5 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 13.0 | 15.5 |
| San Martino | 2 | 63.5 | 69.5 | 39.0% | 41.2% | 38.0% | 74.4% | 27.5 | 11.5 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 11.5 | 19.0 |
| Roseto | 2 | 68.0 | 74.5 | 46.2% | 30.3% | 52.3% | 66.7% | 29.5 | 20.0 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 13.5 | 21.0 |
| Nottingham Wildcats | 2 | 42.0 | 71.0 | 33.0% | 28.0% | 34.8% | 63.0% | 24.0 | 10.5 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 22.5 | 14.0 |
| Oaklands Wolves | 2 | 77.5 | 57.0 | 44.4% | 28.9% | 53.1% | 78.9% | 27.5 | 20.5 | 11.5 | 5.0 | 8.0 | 17.5 |
| Sporting CP | 2 | 73.5 | 62.5 | 44.2% | 36.1% | 47.6% | 73.7% | 28.0 | 11.5 | 10.0 | 2.5 | 15.0 | 15.5 |
| LCC | 2 | 85.5 | 83.0 | 46.5% | 40.7% | 50.7% | 82.9% | 35.0 | 18.5 | 12.0 | 0.0 | 25.0 | 26.5 |
| Battipaglia | 2 | 68.5 | 68.5 | 40.3% | 31.3% | 43.5% | 71.1% | 34.0 | 8.5 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 16.0 | 13.5 |
| Manchester Basketball | 2 | 87.0 | 64.0 | 48.0% | 42.2% | 54.2% | 78.4% | 31.5 | 19.0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 11.5 | 15.5 |
| BA London Lions | 2 | 61.5 | 86.5 | 35.8% | 25.0% | 41.3% | 73.0% | 33.0 | 10.5 | 8.0 | 4.5 | 19.0 | 15.0 |
| Alytaus Dzukija | 2 | 77.0 | 80.0 | 39.4% | 27.7% | 45.9% | 72.5% | 34.0 | 18.5 | 8.5 | 1.5 | 12.0 | 20.0 |
| Pyrinto | 2 | 68.5 | 68.5 | 40.2% | 30.2% | 45.9% | 58.8% | 39.0 | 15.5 | 8.0 | 1.5 | 18.5 | 16.0 |
| Broni | 2 | 72.0 | 87.5 | 46.9% | 35.0% | 49.5% | 71.1% | 30.0 | 11.0 | 7.5 | 1.0 | 15.0 | 17.5 |
| Caledonia Gladiators | 2 | 59.0 | 43.0 | 36.0% | 24.3% | 40.9% | 76.0% | 39.0 | 14.5 | 9.5 | 3.0 | 11.5 | 14.5 |
| Essex Rebels | 2 | 63.0 | 44.0 | 38.5% | 36.4% | 40.8% | 72.2% | 29.5 | 18.0 | 8.5 | 2.5 | 19.5 | 9.0 |
| Tresnjevka 2009 | 2 | 72.5 | 61.0 | 43.0% | 41.3% | 44.4% | 50.0% | 36.0 | 21.5 | 8.5 | 0.5 | 17.0 | 17.5 |
| UBI Graz | 2 | 73.5 | 59.5 | 36.8% | 32.7% | 39.7% | 62.0% | 34.5 | 21.5 | 14.5 | 2.5 | 19.0 | 21.0 |
| Libertas Livorno | 2 | 62.5 | 68.0 | 30.8% | 25.5% | 33.7% | 80.5% | 38.5 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 2.5 | 13.0 | 16.0 |
| Leicester Riders | 2 | 49.5 | 80.0 | 31.5% | 19.1% | 39.0% | 50.0% | 31.5 | 14.5 | 8.5 | 2.5 | 20.0 | 15.0 |
G Games PF/G Points For/Game PA/G Points Allowed/Game FG% Field Goal Percentage 3FG% 3-Point Field Goal Percentage 2FG% 2-Point Field Goal Percentage FT% Free Throw Percentage RPG Rebounds per Game APG Assists per Game SPG Steals per Game BPG Blocks per Game TOPG Turnovers per Game FPG Fouls/Game