Standard Statistics
| Player | Team | G | MPG | PPG | PTS Rk | RPG | APG | SPG ▲ | BPG | TOPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Anthony Walker | CAN-SCR | 3 | 21.7 | 14.0 | 108 | 4.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 59.3% | 33.3% | 87.5% |
| Khalil Miller | CAN-SCR | 3 | 13.7 | 2.0 | 341 | 5.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tegra Izay | CAN-HHB | 4 | 12.3 | 7.3 | 193 | 6.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 65.0% | 0.0% | 37.5% |
| Lloyd Kanda Pandi | CAN-FRV | 3 | 19.3 | 9.0 | 200 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 62.5% | 25.0% | 85.7% |
| Stephen Zimmerman | CAN-FRV | 3 | 13.0 | 4.3 | 292 | 6.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 40.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% |
| Alejandro Vasquez | PUR-PON | 2 | 19.5 | 11.0 | — | 4.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 53.3% | 75.0% | 60.0% |
| Isaih Moore | CAN-OTB | 2 | 27.5 | 15.5 | 176 | 9.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 54.2% | 16.7% | 50.0% |
| Matthew Cleveland | CAN-OTB | 2 | 20.5 | 17.0 | 145 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 45.0% | 50.0% | 75.0% |
| Christian Rohlehr | CAN-OTB | 2 | 9.5 | 6.0 | 303 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 83.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
| Adong Makuoi | CAN-EDM | 2 | 8.5 | 3.0 | 342 | 5.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Travis Trice | PUR-CAG | 3 | 34.3 | 18.7 | 83 | 2.7 | 5.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 39.5% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| Moses Brown | PUR-CAG | 3 | 31.0 | 15.7 | 95 | 10.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 57.7% | 0.0% | 56.7% |
| Alexander Kappos | PUR-CAG | 3 | 23.0 | 10.0 | 185 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 33.3% | 34.8% | 66.7% |
| Luis Rivera | PUR-CAG | 3 | 5.3 | 4.3 | 293 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| Nathan Cayo | CAN-NIA | 2 | 27.5 | 15.0 | 186 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 33.3% |
| Kyle Vinales | CAN-NIA | 2 | 24.0 | 9.5 | 249 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 42.1% | 14.3% | 100.0% |
| TJ Lall | CAN-NIA | 2 | 14.5 | 4.5 | 324 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| Jordan Tchuente | CAN-NIA | 2 | 17.5 | 4.0 | 330 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 40.0% | 25.0% | 75.0% |
| Tavian Dunn-Martin | CAN-SKM | 1 | 32.0 | 28.0 | — | 3.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 50.0% | 57.1% | 100.0% |
| Devonte Bandoo | CAN-SKM | 1 | 27.0 | 6.0 | — | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Jamir Chaplin | CAN-SKM | 1 | 29.0 | 22.0 | — | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 77.8% | 75.0% | 100.0% |
| Trey Townsend | CAN-SKM | 1 | 32.0 | 7.0 | — | 5.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Damari Monsanto | CAN-SKM | 1 | 24.0 | 6.0 | — | 7.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 20.0% | 22.2% | 0.0% |
| Jaden Clayton | CAN-SKM | 1 | 19.0 | 6.0 | — | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Karim Mane | CAN-SKM | 1 | 4.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Devonte Bandoo | CAN-SKM | 1 | 17.0 | 8.0 | — | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 42.9% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| Jaden Bediako | CAN-SKM | 1 | 13.0 | 8.0 | — | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Trey Townsend | CAN-SKM | 1 | 15.0 | 5.0 | — | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 66.7% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| D Andre Bernard | CAN-SKM | 1 | 11.0 | 10.0 | — | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 75.0% | 100.0% | 50.0% |
| Johnny Hughes | CAN-SKM | 1 | 11.0 | 6.0 | — | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Markus Harding | CAN-SKM | 1 | 10.0 | 5.0 | — | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| Caelum Swanton Rodger | CAN-CAL | 1 | 20.0 | 6.0 | 305 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Armani Chaney | CAN-CAL | 1 | 30.0 | 19.0 | 122 | 4.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 46.7% | 12.5% | 100.0% |
| Joshua Francis | CAN-CAL | 1 | 15.0 | 2.0 | 354 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Omeechi Williams | CAN-CAL | 1 | 3.0 | 0.0 | — | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Leandro Allende | PUR-AS | 7 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 349 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Alejandro Vazquez | PUR-PON | 2 | 19.5 | 11.0 | — | 4.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 53.3% | 75.0% | 60.0% |
| Lucas De Almeida | MOG | 3 | 6.7 | 5.0 | 275 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 66.7% | 100.0% | 33.3% |
| Tyland Crawford | ALV | 3 | 18.3 | 4.3 | 295 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 26.7% | 0.0% | 71.4% |
| Agustin Pautasso | IND | 4 | 16.0 | 8.3 | 160 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 43.3% | 27.8% | 100.0% |
| Edgar Riveros | OLI | 3 | 15.7 | 4.0 | 306 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 33.3% | 28.6% | 0.0% |
| Alejandro Peralta | OLI | 3 | 13.0 | 4.3 | 296 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 40.0% | 55.6% |
| Pablo Gomez | NAC | 3 | 13.7 | 5.3 | 321 | 6.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 40.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Kenny Recalde | JOR | 3 | 12.7 | 3.0 | 329 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 21.4% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| Lucas Cardoso | COR | 3 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 347 | 5.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% |
| Kaique Pereira | COR | 3 | 2.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Jonatan Torresi | OBE | 3 | 22.0 | 7.0 | 237 | 4.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 34.6% | 16.7% | 50.0% |
| Alejo Azpilicueta | OBE | 3 | 18.0 | 4.3 | 300 | 4.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 26.7% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Albano Costa | OBE | 3 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 350 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 20.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
| C. Oberto J. | OBE | 3 | 20.0 | 10.0 | 191 | 5.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 48.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
| Juan Respaud | RAC | 4 | 17.3 | 3.5 | 288 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 31.3% | 11.1% | 60.0% |
| Tomas Delia | RAC | 3 | 4.3 | 0.7 | 366 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Lucas Perez | OLI | 3 | 32.0 | 11.7 | 141 | 4.0 | 6.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 31.3% | 42.9% | 85.7% |
| Joaquin Lopez | OLI | 3 | 10.7 | 4.3 | 299 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 62.5% | 0.0% | 42.9% |
| Leonardo Lema | BOC | 3 | 24.7 | 14.0 | 112 | 5.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 64.7% | 75.0% | 85.7% |
| Martin Cuello | BOC | 3 | 17.7 | 7.7 | 225 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 40.9% | 27.3% | 100.0% |
| Lucas Faggiano | BOC | 3 | 12.0 | 1.3 | 356 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Benjamin Imaz | ATE | 3 | 3.3 | 0.0 | — | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Jeremias Sandrini | ARG | 3 | 21.7 | 10.0 | 241 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 48.1% | 37.5% | 33.3% |
| Santiago Bilbao | ARG | 3 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 361 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Matias Morera | RAC | 3 | 5.0 | 0.7 | 365 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Lautaro Berra | SAN | 3 | 18.3 | 9.0 | 203 | 4.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 78.6% | 0.0% | 41.7% |
| Geronimo Ramallo | SAN | 3 | 12.0 | 1.3 | 357 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 28.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Gustavo Aguirre | SAN | 1 | 21.0 | 12.0 | 311 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 62.5% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Eric Flor | SAN | 1 | 21.0 | 5.0 | 352 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Tihago Roca | SAN | 1 | 4.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Joaquin Actis | SAN | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Valentino Nesci | SAN | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Leonel Schattmann | SAN | 1 | 20.0 | 12.0 | 310 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 57.1% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| Segundo Lasarte | CLU | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Natalio Santacroce | CLU | 1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Ciro Melo | CLU | 1 | 2.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Joel Soriano | PUR-AS | 9 | 32.8 | 17.7 | 42 | 9.1 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 50.9% | 0.0% | 72.9% |
| Joel Soriano | PUR-AGU | 8 | 32.4 | 17.3 | 49 | 9.4 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 49.5% | 0.0% | 71.4% |
| Alejandro Villanueva | EL | 15 | 7.0 | 2.0 | — | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 37.5% | 35.7% | 50.0% |
| Justin Winston | ABE | 21 | 18.3 | 12.6 | 18 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 42.0% | 41.5% | 82.8% |
| Keon Ambrose-Hylton | CAN-HHB | 5 | 26.0 | 8.4 | 109 | 5.4 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 51.4% | 11.1% | 50.0% |
| Brandon Muntu | CAN-HHB | 5 | 17.8 | 5.4 | 199 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 25.0% | 19.0% | 60.0% |
| Danilo Djuricic | CAN-HHB | 5 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 243 | 3.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 43.8% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| Pedro Bombino | LAN | 5 | 24.2 | 12.0 | 85 | 6.6 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 58.5% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Pedro Leal-Cruz | ABE | 18 | 8.6 | 2.0 | 134 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 36.8% | 23.8% | 42.9% |
| A. Toro | PUR-AS | 9 | 8.8 | 2.9 | 205 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 52.6% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
| Jordan Cintron | PUR-BAY | 13 | 10.8 | 2.9 | 123 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 51.5% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| Simon Hildebrandt | CAN-WI | 4 | 33.3 | 16.0 | 73 | 5.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 40.4% | 42.9% | 82.4% |
| Arnaldo Toro Barea | PUR-AGU | 8 | 9.3 | 3.1 | 211 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 55.6% | 0.0% | 83.3% |
| Agustin Caffaro | IND | 4 | 17.3 | 13.5 | 85 | 5.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 63.0% | 66.7% | 76.2% |
| Exequiel Lezcano | REG | 4 | 12.8 | 9.3 | 130 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 56.0% | 22.2% | 100.0% |
| Norberto Stucky | RAC | 4 | 17.8 | 10.3 | 117 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 56.5% | 63.6% | 57.1% |
| Facundo Pinero | FER | 4 | 21.5 | 11.3 | 167 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 42.1% | 22.2% | 90.0% |
| Camilo Rodriguez | FER | 4 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 346 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 37.5% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
| Jesus Vazquez | SAN | 18 | 7.8 | 1.9 | 144 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 36.1% | 25.0% | 33.3% |
| Kelby Kramer | GAM | 24 | 19.0 | 4.8 | 51 | 6.4 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 62.5% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Deion McClenton | ABE | 17 | 27.1 | 12.8 | 27 | 8.2 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 62.9% | 0.0% | 57.4% |
| J. De La Serna | PAN | 16 | 12.4 | 6.4 | — | 3.9 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 58.9% | 28.6% | 54.2% |
| James Franklin | COR | 19 | 10.9 | 4.2 | 66 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 56.4% | 50.0% | 33.3% |
| Charles Bediako | CAN-SCR | 3 | 10.0 | 5.3 | 272 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 87.5% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
| Michael Foster | CAN-SCR | 3 | 20.7 | 11.7 | 138 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 40.6% | 41.7% | 80.0% |
| Jaden Campbell | CAN-SCR | 3 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 323 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 33.3% | 42.9% | 0.0% |
| Mychal Mulder | CAN-FRV | 3 | 22.0 | 16.3 | 91 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 62.1% | 55.0% | 100.0% |
| Christian Lopez | PUR-CAG | 3 | 28.7 | 11.3 | 148 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 44.4% | 30.0% | 100.0% |
G Games MPG Minutes per Game PPG Points per Game RPG Rebounds per Game APG Assists per Game SPG Steals per Game BPG Blocks per Game TOPG Turnovers per Game FG% Field Goal Percentage FT% Free Throw Percentage