Standard Statistics
| Player | Team | G | MPG | PPG | PTS Rk | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG ▲ | TOPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Myles Powell | CAN-SCR | 3 | 24.3 | 21.3 | 72 | 4.0 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 32.7% | 34.1% | 85.7% |
| Akoi Yuot | CAN-SCR | 3 | 19.7 | 6.3 | 246 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 42.9% | 37.5% | 100.0% |
| Jaden Campbell | CAN-SCR | 3 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 323 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 33.3% | 42.9% | 0.0% |
| Sean East | CAN-HHB | 5 | 30.6 | 20.8 | 54 | 4.4 | 6.8 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 46.2% | 37.5% | 88.5% |
| Brandon Muntu | CAN-HHB | 5 | 17.8 | 5.4 | 199 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 25.0% | 19.0% | 60.0% |
| Danilo Djuricic | CAN-HHB | 5 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 243 | 3.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 43.8% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| Jesus Vazquez | SAN | 18 | 7.8 | 1.9 | 144 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 36.1% | 25.0% | 33.3% |
| Damien Daniels | COR | 19 | 28.5 | 12.8 | 21 | 3.0 | 3.1 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 48.9% | 39.1% | 83.3% |
| Jelani Watson-Gayle | CAN-WI | 4 | 24.8 | 15.0 | 76 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 44.7% | 42.4% | 100.0% |
| Kyler Filewich | CAN-WI | 3 | 5.0 | 0.0 | — | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Shamar Givance | CAN-FRV | 3 | 31.3 | 19.0 | 82 | 2.3 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 54.1% | 50.0% | 76.9% |
| Lloyd Kanda Pandi | CAN-FRV | 3 | 19.3 | 9.0 | 200 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 62.5% | 25.0% | 85.7% |
| Jarell Eddie | CAN-FRV | 3 | 9.7 | 4.7 | 280 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 62.5% | 57.1% | 0.0% |
| John Holland | PUR-AGU | 7 | 19.0 | 6.7 | 94 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 30.6% | 31.3% | 100.0% |
| Ivan Gandia-Rosa | PUR-AGU | 8 | 30.9 | 9.3 | 69 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 39.1% | 41.9% | 66.7% |
| Jalen Crutcher | PUR-PON | 2 | 43.5 | 18.0 | — | 5.0 | 9.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 33.3% | 41.2% | 87.5% |
| Tjader Fernandez | PUR-PON | 2 | 25.0 | 4.5 | — | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| Thomas Robinson | PUR-PON | 2 | 28.0 | 18.5 | — | 8.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 61.5% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Jordan Murphy | PUR-PON | 2 | 11.5 | 5.5 | — | 4.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Christian Negron | PUR-PON | 2 | 16.0 | 11.0 | — | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 83.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
| Johned Walker | PUR-PON | 2 | 14.0 | 2.5 | — | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 20.0% | 25.0% | 100.0% |
| Tyrrel Tate | CAN-OTB | 2 | 26.5 | 8.5 | 258 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| Javonte Smart | CAN-OTB | 2 | 34.0 | 16.5 | 158 | 2.5 | 10.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 41.4% | 45.5% | 80.0% |
| Kobe Elvis | CAN-OTB | 2 | 25.0 | 7.0 | 281 | 4.0 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 33.3% | 44.4% | 0.0% |
| Justin Harmon | CAN-OTB | 2 | 20.0 | 8.5 | 259 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 22.2% | 30.0% | 75.0% |
| Justin Ndjock-Tadjore | CAN-OTB | 2 | 15.0 | 9.5 | 247 | 5.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 53.3% | 16.7% | 100.0% |
| Wilson Dubinsky | CAN-OTB | 2 | 2.5 | 0.0 | — | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Scottie Lindsey | CAN-EDM | 2 | 20.5 | 6.0 | 304 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 33.3% | 20.0% | 100.0% |
| Kendrick Ray | CAN-EDM | 2 | 13.5 | 9.0 | 252 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 42.1% | 20.0% | 50.0% |
| Tre King | CAN-EDM | 2 | 15.5 | 8.0 | 273 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 41.7% | 57.1% | 100.0% |
| Mike Nuga | CAN-EDM | 2 | 12.0 | 2.5 | 348 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 22.2% | 16.7% | 0.0% |
| Stanley Davis | CAN-EDM | 2 | 23.0 | 17.0 | 146 | 5.5 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 51.9% | 16.7% | 100.0% |
| Shaquille Johnson | LOB | 23 | 26.2 | 13.8 | 4 | 3.8 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 45.7% | 36.3% | 87.8% |
| Travis Trice | PUR-CAG | 3 | 34.3 | 18.7 | 83 | 2.7 | 5.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 39.5% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| Louis King | PUR-CAG | 3 | 37.0 | 10.0 | 184 | 4.0 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 5.7 | 41.7% | 30.0% | 100.0% |
| Christian Lopez | PUR-CAG | 3 | 28.7 | 11.3 | 148 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 44.4% | 30.0% | 100.0% |
| Gilberto Clavell | PUR-CAG | 3 | 4.7 | 0.0 | — | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Luis Rivera | PUR-CAG | 3 | 5.3 | 4.3 | 293 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| Hiram Huertas | PUR-CAG | 3 | 5.7 | 0.7 | 363 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Javier Mojica | PUR-BAY | 16 | 25.1 | 9.1 | 47 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 41.7% | 40.3% | 75.0% |
| Gary Browne | PUR-BAY | 16 | 26.8 | 9.5 | 44 | 3.4 | 6.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 42.5% | 33.3% | 77.8% |
| Javier Ezquerra | PUR-BAY | 16 | 13.8 | 2.9 | 96 | 1.6 | 3.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 31.5% | 32.1% | 100.0% |
| Jordan Cintron | PUR-BAY | 13 | 10.8 | 2.9 | 123 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 51.5% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| Antonio Ralat | PUR-AGU | 6 | 13.7 | 4.2 | 212 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 26.9% | 23.5% | 77.8% |
| Justin Winston | ABE | 21 | 18.3 | 12.6 | 18 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 42.0% | 41.5% | 82.8% |
| T.J. Campbell | SOL | 13 | 20.8 | 8.5 | — | 1.7 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 48.1% | 54.0% | 41.7% |
| Avry Holmes | FUE | 21 | 25.8 | 14.5 | 8 | 2.2 | 4.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 50.7% | 36.1% | 85.5% |
| Nathan Cayo | CAN-NIA | 2 | 27.5 | 15.0 | 186 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 33.3% |
| Khalil Ahmad | CAN-NIA | 2 | 33.5 | 23.5 | 97 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 40.6% | 31.8% | 87.5% |
| Kyle Vinales | CAN-NIA | 2 | 24.0 | 9.5 | 249 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 42.1% | 14.3% | 100.0% |
| TJ Lall | CAN-NIA | 2 | 14.5 | 4.5 | 324 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| Gorjok Gak | CAN-NIA | 2 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 318 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
| Alejandro Villanueva | EL | 15 | 7.0 | 2.0 | — | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 37.5% | 35.7% | 50.0% |
| Tavian Dunn-Martin | CAN-SKM | 1 | 32.0 | 28.0 | — | 3.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 50.0% | 57.1% | 100.0% |
| Devonte Bandoo | CAN-SKM | 1 | 27.0 | 6.0 | — | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Jamir Chaplin | CAN-SKM | 1 | 29.0 | 22.0 | — | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 77.8% | 75.0% | 100.0% |
| Trey Townsend | CAN-SKM | 1 | 32.0 | 7.0 | — | 5.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Damari Monsanto | CAN-SKM | 1 | 24.0 | 6.0 | — | 7.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 20.0% | 22.2% | 0.0% |
| Jaden Clayton | CAN-SKM | 1 | 19.0 | 6.0 | — | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Karim Mane | CAN-SKM | 1 | 4.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Mason Kraus | CAN-WI | 3 | 12.7 | 2.7 | 331 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 37.5% | 25.0% | 50.0% |
| Scott Bamforth | FUE | 18 | 24.8 | 15.1 | 17 | 3.4 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 45.6% | 34.2% | 96.5% |
| Devonte Bandoo | CAN-SKM | 1 | 17.0 | 8.0 | — | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 42.9% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| Jamir Chaplin | CAN-SKM | 1 | 16.0 | 6.0 | — | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tavian Dunn Martin | CAN-SKM | 1 | 17.0 | 5.0 | — | 1.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 28.6% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Trey Townsend | CAN-SKM | 1 | 15.0 | 5.0 | — | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 66.7% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Easton Thimm | CAN-SKM | 1 | 12.0 | 7.0 | — | 6.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Johnny Hughes | CAN-SKM | 1 | 11.0 | 6.0 | — | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Mohamed Mahadhi | CAN-SKM | 1 | 11.0 | 2.0 | — | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Markus Harding | CAN-SKM | 1 | 10.0 | 5.0 | — | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| Jaden Clayton | CAN-SKM | 1 | 22.0 | 10.0 | — | 1.0 | 13.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 75.0% |
| Damari Monsanto | CAN-SKM | 1 | 20.0 | 24.0 | — | 7.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 44.4% | 60.0% | 100.0% |
| Sean Miller Moore | CAN-CAL | 1 | 29.0 | 26.0 | 88 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 44.0% | 0.0% | 44.4% |
| Marlon Johnson | CAN-CAL | 1 | 17.0 | 2.0 | 353 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Olumide Adelodun | CAN-CAL | 1 | 26.0 | 8.0 | 274 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Caelum Swanton Rodger | CAN-CAL | 1 | 20.0 | 6.0 | 305 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Armani Chaney | CAN-CAL | 1 | 30.0 | 19.0 | 122 | 4.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 46.7% | 12.5% | 100.0% |
| Deon Ejim | CAN-CAL | 1 | 9.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Sincere Carry | CAN-CAL | 1 | 27.0 | 17.0 | 147 | 8.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 60.0% | 100.0% |
| Omeechi Williams | CAN-CAL | 1 | 3.0 | 0.0 | — | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Ivan Gandia Rosa | PUR-AS | 9 | 31.2 | 9.4 | 63 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 38.7% | 40.0% | 70.0% |
| Leandro Allende | PUR-AS | 7 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 349 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| John Holland | PUR-AS | 8 | 18.8 | 6.3 | 90 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 29.1% | 29.7% | 77.8% |
| Jalen Crutcher | PUR-PON | 2 | 43.5 | 16.5 | — | 4.5 | 9.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 30.3% | 40.0% | 87.5% |
| Thomas Robinson | PUR-PON | 2 | 28.0 | 18.5 | — | 8.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 61.5% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Johned Walker | PUR-PON | 2 | 14.0 | 2.5 | — | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 20.0% | 25.0% | 100.0% |
| Jordan Murphy | PUR-PON | 2 | 11.5 | 5.5 | — | 4.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Rafael Paulichi | MOG | 2 | 19.0 | 12.0 | 206 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 62.5% | 42.9% | 33.3% |
| S. Bavoso G. | MOG | 2 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 359 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 14.3% | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| Lucas De Almeida | MOG | 2 | 9.0 | 7.5 | 275 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 66.7% | 100.0% | 33.3% |
| Alvaro Chervo | ALV | 2 | 28.5 | 13.5 | 187 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 47.8% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| Matias Calvopina | ALV | 2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 364 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Pedro Alvarado | ALV | 2 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 360 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Kevin Preciado | ALV | 2 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 355 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 20.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| M. Guerrero J. | IND | 3 | 20.7 | 7.7 | 178 | 5.3 | 3.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 40.0% | 6.7% | 50.0% |
| Fortunato Rolfi | IND | 3 | 24.0 | 9.0 | 188 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 43.5% | 50.0% | 75.0% |
| Rolando Vallejos | IND | 3 | 22.7 | 10.3 | 179 | 4.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 40.0% | 38.9% | 0.0% |
| Enzo Filipetti | IND | 3 | 16.0 | 8.7 | 202 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 52.6% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
| Agustin Caffaro | IND | 3 | 20.3 | 13.7 | 85 | 6.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 54.5% | 50.0% | 75.0% |
| Felipe Barrionuevo | IND | 3 | 18.3 | 8.7 | 207 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 43.5% | 46.2% | 0.0% |
G Games MPG Minutes per Game PPG Points per Game RPG Rebounds per Game APG Assists per Game SPG Steals per Game BPG Blocks per Game TOPG Turnovers per Game FG% Field Goal Percentage FT% Free Throw Percentage