Advanced Statistics
| Team | G | Poss | O-PPP | D-PPP | Pace | TS% ▼ | eFG% | eFG%-D | ORB% | DRB% | TOV% | TOV%-D | FT/FGA | FT/FGA-D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TFSE | 3 | 26 | 8.714 | 3.136 | 15.9 | 753.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 21.2% | 67.8% | 68.8% | 70.5% | 0.000 | 0.000 |
| Cegledi | 4 | 54 | 4.588 | 23.585 | 8.5 | 454.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.8% | 61.8% | 67.3% | 54.1% | 0.000 | 0.000 |
| Szigetszentmiklos | 4 | 93 | 2.354 | 11.910 | 16.1 | 421.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 28.9% | 69.9% | 80.0% | 56.5% | 0.000 | 0.000 |
| ETO Basket | 4 | 58 | 4.908 | 5.072 | 14.4 | 402.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 32.6% | 69.9% | 64.9% | 72.9% | 0.000 | 0.000 |
| Szekszard | 4 | 61 | 4.681 | 2.727 | 19.5 | 401.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 29.6% | 72.5% | 64.3% | 62.1% | 0.000 | 0.000 |
| Ujbuda BEAC | 4 | 68 | 4.647 | 3.140 | 21.2 | 385.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 29.6% | 64.8% | 62.5% | 67.3% | 0.000 | 0.000 |
| Csata TKK | 4 | 49 | 6.209 | 4.309 | 14.1 | 364.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 29.2% | 67.1% | 52.4% | 67.7% | 0.000 | 0.000 |
| NKA Pecs | 3 | 51 | 3.917 | 2.145 | 21.7 | 344.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.6% | 81.6% | 65.5% | 66.2% | 0.000 | 0.000 |
| Vasas Csata | 4 | 99 | 2.141 | 8.512 | 17.6 | 243.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 26.8% | 63.9% | 67.1% | 64.7% | 0.000 | 0.000 |
| Sopron | 5 | 130 | 2.954 | 1.958 | 30.4 | 128.6% | 47.9% | 71.9% | 51.9% | 79.0% | 28.6% | 42.8% | 0.381 | 0.750 |
| DVTK | 5 | 174 | 1.869 | 1.520 | 36.0 | 98.1% | 44.2% | 46.2% | 32.8% | 74.9% | 29.0% | 34.3% | 0.290 | 0.286 |
| Jumper | 1 | 66 | 1.263 | 0.764 | 95.9 | 71.4% | 69.0% | 40.2% | 45.5% | 78.9% | 22.4% | 18.1% | 0.300 | 0.136 |
| Fenerbahce | 4 | 315 | 1.146 | 0.940 | 79.9 | 66.6% | 62.9% | 48.9% | 29.9% | 74.6% | 20.0% | 21.8% | 0.220 | 0.323 |
| Olympiacos | 1 | 73 | 1.304 | 0.928 | 76.1 | 64.0% | 61.0% | 43.4% | 37.9% | 57.9% | 10.7% | 19.1% | 0.191 | 0.132 |
| Manchester Basketball | 2 | 146 | 1.187 | 0.797 | 90.6 | 62.5% | 58.9% | 38.8% | 26.6% | 65.7% | 14.2% | 18.5% | 0.236 | 0.179 |
| Lulea | 2 | 183 | 1.293 | 0.602 | 83.4 | 62.2% | 58.6% | 37.6% | 48.7% | 82.6% | 12.8% | 33.5% | 0.231 | 0.202 |
| Saarlouis | 3 | 234 | 1.070 | 0.843 | 81.5 | 59.9% | 57.5% | 45.1% | 34.9% | 73.4% | 20.5% | 23.4% | 0.144 | 0.240 |
| Emlak Konut | 6 | 441 | 1.111 | 0.965 | 76.7 | 59.4% | 55.0% | 46.9% | 31.8% | 71.3% | 16.1% | 15.2% | 0.251 | 0.194 |
| LCC | 2 | 176 | 0.968 | 0.935 | 91.0 | 59.2% | 55.0% | 50.4% | 32.2% | 76.1% | 25.7% | 22.5% | 0.225 | 0.352 |
| KAZL Split | 2 | 117 | 0.945 | 0.930 | 83.9 | 59.2% | 55.3% | 47.3% | 23.3% | 63.9% | 26.0% | 17.9% | 0.200 | 0.055 |
| Kibirkstis Vilnius | 6 | 464 | 1.154 | 0.844 | 82.0 | 58.8% | 57.1% | 39.2% | 35.6% | 70.6% | 13.5% | 16.2% | 0.192 | 0.255 |
| Elitzur Ramla | 2 | 155 | 1.062 | 0.677 | 75.5 | 58.7% | 55.8% | 36.6% | 26.9% | 75.0% | 16.6% | 22.3% | 0.154 | 0.098 |
| Lattes Montpellier | 5 | 338 | 0.997 | 0.871 | 81.2 | 58.5% | 53.6% | 44.2% | 31.7% | 76.5% | 22.7% | 15.8% | 0.265 | 0.139 |
| CAB Madeira | 2 | 144 | 1.033 | 0.922 | 78.0 | 58.5% | 51.9% | 44.2% | 34.5% | 69.8% | 21.1% | 18.1% | 0.381 | 0.241 |
| Zabiny Brno | 5 | 388 | 1.139 | 0.702 | 84.1 | 58.4% | 54.0% | 34.2% | 39.0% | 77.9% | 15.2% | 18.8% | 0.235 | 0.174 |
| Njardvik | 3 | 248 | 1.053 | 0.990 | 86.5 | 58.4% | 53.8% | 45.9% | 26.4% | 80.8% | 16.7% | 10.5% | 0.267 | 0.222 |
| Pays Voironnais | 3 | 231 | 1.054 | 0.775 | 78.4 | 58.1% | 55.2% | 41.8% | 35.5% | 64.7% | 20.1% | 26.5% | 0.140 | 0.205 |
| Schio | 3 | 224 | 1.189 | 0.702 | 72.1 | 57.9% | 53.6% | 40.4% | 46.2% | 79.6% | 13.2% | 25.5% | 0.208 | 0.106 |
| Flammes Carolo | 7 | 531 | 1.071 | 0.862 | 78.0 | 57.7% | 54.2% | 45.9% | 28.4% | 72.9% | 15.9% | 21.9% | 0.206 | 0.177 |
| Besiktas | 2 | 147 | 1.000 | 0.697 | 76.8 | 57.7% | 55.5% | 37.4% | 25.9% | 77.4% | 21.0% | 18.3% | 0.134 | 0.053 |
| Grindavik | 3 | 249 | 1.080 | 0.783 | 80.5 | 57.6% | 54.0% | 36.7% | 29.2% | 66.4% | 15.3% | 18.5% | 0.200 | 0.121 |
| Bochnia | 4 | 339 | 1.153 | 0.812 | 88.2 | 57.6% | 53.1% | 41.3% | 31.1% | 74.3% | 11.9% | 17.7% | 0.272 | 0.160 |
| Penza | 1 | 26 | 0.826 | 0.854 | 142.3 | 57.4% | 53.8% | 38.4% | 4.2% | 25.0% | 29.5% | 13.0% | 0.615 | 0.275 |
| Young Angels Kosice | 4 | 314 | 1.073 | 0.813 | 80.9 | 57.4% | 52.8% | 38.8% | 39.5% | 71.3% | 18.3% | 21.1% | 0.296 | 0.279 |
| Studio Zagreb | 1 | 75 | 1.064 | 0.801 | 76.7 | 57.4% | 53.1% | 40.6% | 25.0% | 58.5% | 15.7% | 23.3% | 0.188 | 0.109 |
| Cinkarna Celje | 3 | 161 | 1.063 | 0.675 | 78.3 | 57.3% | 55.9% | 35.0% | 29.4% | 73.3% | 16.7% | 19.0% | 0.227 | 0.127 |
| Istanbul GSK | 2 | 151 | 1.052 | 0.972 | 74.5 | 57.2% | 54.0% | 47.3% | 28.1% | 70.4% | 16.3% | 10.6% | 0.202 | 0.087 |
| Tasmania Jewels | 1 | 89 | 1.155 | 0.996 | 91.6 | 57.2% | 53.3% | 52.2% | 47.2% | 78.8% | 14.3% | 17.6% | 0.289 | 0.261 |
| Bodrum | 1 | 76 | 0.907 | 0.812 | 77.8 | 57.0% | 53.8% | 34.7% | 19.2% | 84.0% | 24.9% | 4.3% | 0.226 | 0.153 |
| Sodertalje | 2 | 126 | 1.074 | 0.775 | 77.1 | 56.9% | 53.3% | 41.0% | 27.6% | 83.0% | 15.5% | 19.7% | 0.229 | 0.198 |
| USK Prague | 5 | 412 | 1.079 | 0.864 | 84.2 | 56.9% | 52.7% | 42.2% | 32.9% | 66.0% | 15.5% | 17.1% | 0.249 | 0.148 |
| Municipal Targoviste | 2 | 141 | 1.040 | 0.587 | 93.5 | 56.7% | 53.7% | 35.0% | 42.3% | 75.4% | 19.8% | 30.7% | 0.275 | 0.173 |
| Geelong Venom | 1 | 90 | 0.996 | 1.155 | 91.2 | 56.6% | 52.2% | 53.3% | 21.2% | 52.8% | 17.6% | 14.3% | 0.261 | 0.289 |
| Zaragoza | 4 | 313 | 1.070 | 0.753 | 78.9 | 56.5% | 52.3% | 38.6% | 29.2% | 79.3% | 14.9% | 20.2% | 0.219 | 0.193 |
| Onsala | 2 | 146 | 1.029 | 0.607 | 84.4 | 56.4% | 55.0% | 35.1% | 34.0% | 78.0% | 18.3% | 31.0% | 0.149 | 0.218 |
| Klaipedos Neptunas | 3 | 251 | 1.064 | 0.957 | 84.6 | 56.2% | 50.7% | 50.8% | 23.2% | 66.3% | 12.2% | 21.2% | 0.274 | 0.190 |
| Widzew Lodz | 3 | 232 | 1.049 | 0.921 | 79.4 | 56.2% | 50.8% | 39.4% | 22.3% | 72.6% | 13.5% | 11.0% | 0.303 | 0.286 |
| Nesibe Aydin | 3 | 239 | 0.966 | 0.952 | 82.1 | 56.2% | 52.3% | 51.4% | 28.7% | 84.1% | 21.4% | 19.6% | 0.282 | 0.274 |
| MBK Ruzomberok | 5 | 379 | 1.137 | 0.653 | 78.5 | 56.1% | 52.2% | 35.1% | 44.3% | 77.0% | 13.5% | 25.1% | 0.294 | 0.167 |
| San Giovanni | 5 | 358 | 1.008 | 1.010 | 74.8 | 56.0% | 51.8% | 46.7% | 31.9% | 72.0% | 19.7% | 13.8% | 0.240 | 0.251 |
| Vojvodina 021 | 4 | 317 | 1.048 | 0.788 | 80.7 | 56.0% | 52.4% | 42.5% | 27.8% | 80.5% | 15.6% | 18.6% | 0.203 | 0.106 |
| Amicale Steesel | 2 | 155 | 1.076 | 1.004 | 79.0 | 56.0% | 52.6% | 51.5% | 34.5% | 67.2% | 14.4% | 15.5% | 0.170 | 0.109 |
| Chartres | 5 | 434 | 1.007 | 0.750 | 65.1 | 55.9% | 50.0% | 37.1% | 31.4% | 80.5% | 16.5% | 19.7% | 0.289 | 0.169 |
| Valencia | 4 | 309 | 1.037 | 0.977 | 79.8 | 55.8% | 50.8% | 49.4% | 30.9% | 69.9% | 16.5% | 18.0% | 0.263 | 0.195 |
| Gdessa Barreiro | 2 | 154 | 0.960 | 0.909 | 75.9 | 55.7% | 50.4% | 46.7% | 32.7% | 75.9% | 21.8% | 17.7% | 0.246 | 0.206 |
| Nyon | 6 | 492 | 1.072 | 0.833 | 82.5 | 55.7% | 54.3% | 44.5% | 35.1% | 77.6% | 15.8% | 22.7% | 0.132 | 0.252 |
| Sleza Wroclaw | 5 | 348 | 0.984 | 0.725 | 76.1 | 55.6% | 51.5% | 34.0% | 31.9% | 77.4% | 19.6% | 17.0% | 0.255 | 0.203 |
| Cluj Napoca | 3 | 180 | 0.975 | 1.060 | 85.7 | 55.6% | 50.0% | 48.6% | 23.0% | 48.8% | 20.2% | 17.3% | 0.344 | 0.253 |
| KR Reykjavik | 3 | 256 | 1.056 | 1.012 | 91.7 | 55.5% | 50.2% | 51.2% | 20.2% | 73.5% | 11.9% | 17.8% | 0.275 | 0.268 |
| Braine | 1 | 73 | 1.067 | 1.062 | 73.7 | 55.3% | 51.6% | 47.7% | 23.5% | 61.8% | 12.4% | 12.0% | 0.206 | 0.182 |
| Piestanske Cajky | 3 | 230 | 1.126 | 0.652 | 79.9 | 55.3% | 48.0% | 32.3% | 38.7% | 78.8% | 11.0% | 20.6% | 0.354 | 0.198 |
| Baden | 4 | 320 | 1.018 | 0.818 | 82.6 | 55.3% | 52.8% | 42.2% | 41.9% | 74.3% | 20.5% | 17.0% | 0.233 | 0.141 |
| Benfica | 3 | 228 | 1.054 | 0.785 | 77.4 | 55.1% | 51.0% | 42.6% | 41.8% | 77.1% | 18.3% | 22.5% | 0.209 | 0.196 |
| Vicenza | 1 | 75 | 1.015 | 1.171 | 76.5 | 55.0% | 50.0% | 61.9% | 16.1% | 77.8% | 12.5% | 15.4% | 0.305 | 0.203 |
| Alba Berlin | 1 | 77 | 0.921 | 1.039 | 82.5 | 55.0% | 51.7% | 51.6% | 16.7% | 67.7% | 20.8% | 18.4% | 0.190 | 0.295 |
| Mallorca Palma | 3 | 220 | 1.127 | 0.943 | 74.2 | 54.9% | 49.5% | 42.2% | 36.4% | 70.6% | 11.0% | 12.6% | 0.255 | 0.212 |
| Virtus Cagliari | 2 | 152 | 0.961 | 0.892 | 78.4 | 54.8% | 53.2% | 41.4% | 15.5% | 64.9% | 16.8% | 18.3% | 0.121 | 0.258 |
| Aulnoye AS | 2 | 117 | 0.946 | 0.904 | 60.1 | 54.8% | 51.7% | 35.1% | 26.2% | 73.3% | 20.4% | 11.9% | 0.225 | 0.327 |
| DBB LZ OO | 3 | 231 | 0.967 | 0.781 | 90.8 | 54.5% | 50.3% | 41.5% | 33.0% | 78.9% | 22.0% | 26.0% | 0.222 | 0.405 |
| Alpo VillaFranca | 2 | 153 | 1.025 | 0.860 | 79.0 | 54.5% | 50.4% | 42.9% | 29.2% | 75.7% | 16.8% | 18.3% | 0.200 | 0.242 |
| Derthona Basket | 3 | 236 | 1.034 | 0.754 | 79.6 | 54.4% | 51.5% | 42.4% | 36.9% | 84.5% | 17.6% | 21.8% | 0.196 | 0.151 |
| Dudelange | 4 | 329 | 1.070 | 0.669 | 83.2 | 54.4% | 50.7% | 38.8% | 24.5% | 79.7% | 10.5% | 28.4% | 0.172 | 0.206 |
| Siauliai | 4 | 340 | 1.034 | 0.884 | 87.6 | 54.3% | 49.5% | 45.1% | 43.7% | 71.1% | 18.8% | 18.8% | 0.268 | 0.216 |
| Oaklands Wolves | 2 | 133 | 1.165 | 0.891 | 79.8 | 54.3% | 49.6% | 48.3% | 43.5% | 63.6% | 10.1% | 25.2% | 0.238 | 0.315 |
| Cardiff Met Archers | 2 | 98 | 0.942 | 1.215 | 81.4 | 54.3% | 46.5% | 55.2% | 18.5% | 53.3% | 21.9% | 13.9% | 0.361 | 0.177 |
| Broni | 2 | 145 | 0.991 | 1.170 | 75.3 | 54.2% | 50.0% | 63.9% | 33.3% | 77.4% | 18.4% | 16.2% | 0.283 | 0.193 |
| Rapid Bucuresti | 3 | 231 | 1.035 | 0.924 | 79.8 | 54.2% | 48.4% | 44.4% | 32.7% | 72.1% | 15.9% | 13.9% | 0.275 | 0.146 |
| Nice | 3 | 240 | 0.991 | 0.899 | 81.1 | 54.1% | 48.9% | 48.5% | 35.6% | 72.2% | 19.7% | 22.3% | 0.280 | 0.284 |
| Alvik | 2 | 143 | 0.977 | 0.899 | 83.1 | 54.1% | 50.4% | 44.7% | 41.5% | 76.1% | 23.6% | 17.2% | 0.188 | 0.238 |
| Crvena zvezda | 7 | 612 | 1.030 | 0.691 | 88.1 | 53.8% | 51.6% | 39.7% | 35.4% | 78.6% | 16.6% | 27.8% | 0.148 | 0.201 |
| Sporting CP | 2 | 151 | 0.973 | 0.831 | 79.3 | 53.8% | 49.6% | 44.9% | 30.9% | 70.9% | 18.0% | 23.0% | 0.233 | 0.259 |
| Lublin | 5 | 368 | 1.062 | 0.997 | 79.8 | 53.8% | 50.2% | 51.8% | 34.1% | 74.1% | 14.4% | 18.4% | 0.215 | 0.227 |
| Venezia | 4 | 256 | 1.057 | 0.984 | 66.5 | 53.7% | 50.0% | 55.4% | 38.9% | 80.0% | 13.4% | 22.1% | 0.204 | 0.137 |
| Geneve | 6 | 494 | 0.973 | 0.955 | 87.1 | 53.6% | 49.6% | 50.7% | 27.4% | 66.0% | 18.2% | 20.2% | 0.198 | 0.129 |
| UMB Banska Bystrica | 3 | 232 | 0.944 | 0.830 | 79.4 | 53.6% | 47.4% | 38.5% | 29.9% | 67.6% | 20.9% | 18.4% | 0.333 | 0.296 |
| CBK Mersin | 4 | 215 | 0.989 | 0.986 | 81.0 | 53.5% | 50.3% | 46.9% | 25.2% | 74.6% | 17.8% | 13.9% | 0.172 | 0.215 |
| Panathinaikos | 2 | 152 | 0.975 | 1.075 | 78.2 | 53.5% | 47.5% | 58.1% | 26.6% | 77.8% | 17.2% | 18.6% | 0.303 | 0.212 |
| Triglav | 3 | 209 | 0.909 | 0.732 | 68.6 | 53.5% | 49.1% | 37.0% | 34.7% | 78.9% | 24.0% | 17.9% | 0.206 | 0.153 |
| Torpan Pojat Helsinki | 3 | 247 | 0.985 | 1.003 | 88.6 | 53.4% | 49.0% | 56.6% | 29.5% | 72.7% | 18.0% | 21.7% | 0.246 | 0.247 |
| Musel Pikes | 3 | 236 | 1.056 | 0.760 | 79.4 | 53.4% | 50.7% | 43.3% | 28.6% | 65.2% | 11.7% | 28.7% | 0.154 | 0.168 |
| Ferrol | 6 | 451 | 1.009 | 0.956 | 78.0 | 53.2% | 50.3% | 47.6% | 35.0% | 71.1% | 17.8% | 17.7% | 0.138 | 0.197 |
| OKK Zenica | 1 | 95 | 0.796 | 0.932 | 66.0 | 53.0% | 50.8% | 40.0% | 58.8% | 85.7% | 31.5% | 12.8% | 0.210 | 0.233 |
| Charnay Bourgogne Sud | 4 | 316 | 1.008 | 0.825 | 97.3 | 52.9% | 47.3% | 43.1% | 29.7% | 63.5% | 18.0% | 19.9% | 0.258 | 0.152 |
| Tresnjevka 2009 | 2 | 147 | 0.981 | 0.894 | 79.2 | 52.7% | 52.6% | 47.8% | 35.3% | 73.8% | 19.8% | 19.0% | 0.022 | 0.124 |
| Essex Rebels | 2 | 143 | 0.881 | 0.759 | 79.5 | 52.6% | 48.1% | 33.8% | 31.5% | 59.2% | 24.6% | 16.0% | 0.250 | 0.117 |
| Torun | 4 | 283 | 0.970 | 0.840 | 76.0 | 52.6% | 49.8% | 42.2% | 30.2% | 80.7% | 17.9% | 14.9% | 0.217 | 0.157 |
| Galatasaray | 3 | 232 | 1.011 | 1.017 | 75.4 | 52.5% | 50.0% | 51.1% | 33.7% | 69.1% | 14.8% | 16.5% | 0.152 | 0.170 |
| Roseto | 2 | 145 | 0.935 | 0.984 | 82.5 | 52.5% | 50.4% | 44.4% | 19.0% | 71.2% | 17.2% | 14.2% | 0.134 | 0.294 |
| Uppsala | 2 | 133 | 0.911 | 0.935 | 74.5 | 52.5% | 50.0% | 50.5% | 30.0% | 90.9% | 21.6% | 14.6% | 0.140 | 0.219 |
| Feytiat | 3 | 239 | 0.891 | 0.874 | 81.9 | 52.5% | 46.0% | 46.7% | 22.0% | 64.6% | 21.0% | 23.2% | 0.282 | 0.122 |
G Games Poss Possessions O-PPP Offensive Points per Possession D-PPP Defensive Points per Possession Pace Pace (possessions per 48 minutes) TS% True Shooting Percentage eFG% Effective Field Goal Percentage eFG%-D Effective FG %, Defense ORB% Offensive Rebound Percentage DRB% Defensive Rebound Percentage TOV% Turnover Percentage TOV%-D Turnover %, Defense FT/FGA Free Throw Attempts per Field Goal Attempt FT/FGA-D Free Throws/Field Goal Attempts, Defense