Advanced Statistics
| Team | G | Poss | O-PPP | D-PPP | Pace | TS% | eFG% | eFG%-D | ORB% | DRB% | TOV% ▼ | TOV%-D | FT/FGA | FT/FGA-D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Szigetszentmiklos | 4 | 93 | 2.354 | 11.910 | 16.1 | 421.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 28.9% | 69.9% | 80.0% | 56.5% | 0.000 | 0.000 |
| TFSE | 3 | 26 | 8.714 | 3.136 | 15.9 | 753.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 21.2% | 67.8% | 68.8% | 70.5% | 0.000 | 0.000 |
| Cegledi | 4 | 54 | 4.588 | 23.585 | 8.5 | 454.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.8% | 61.8% | 67.3% | 54.1% | 0.000 | 0.000 |
| Vasas Csata | 4 | 99 | 2.141 | 8.512 | 17.6 | 243.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 26.8% | 63.9% | 67.1% | 64.7% | 0.000 | 0.000 |
| NKA Pecs | 3 | 51 | 3.917 | 2.145 | 21.7 | 344.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.6% | 81.6% | 65.5% | 66.2% | 0.000 | 0.000 |
| ETO Basket | 4 | 58 | 4.908 | 5.072 | 14.4 | 402.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 32.6% | 69.9% | 64.9% | 72.9% | 0.000 | 0.000 |
| Szekszard | 4 | 61 | 4.681 | 2.727 | 19.5 | 401.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 29.6% | 72.5% | 64.3% | 62.1% | 0.000 | 0.000 |
| Ujbuda BEAC | 4 | 68 | 4.647 | 3.140 | 21.2 | 385.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 29.6% | 64.8% | 62.5% | 67.3% | 0.000 | 0.000 |
| Csata TKK | 4 | 49 | 6.209 | 4.309 | 14.1 | 364.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 29.2% | 67.1% | 52.4% | 67.7% | 0.000 | 0.000 |
| Politehnica Timisoara | 2 | 161 | 0.383 | 1.151 | 84.1 | 31.2% | 28.9% | 52.4% | 11.3% | 52.7% | 40.7% | 13.0% | 0.111 | 0.105 |
| Agronomia Bucuresti | 2 | 148 | 0.478 | 0.967 | 78.6 | 35.1% | 30.5% | 46.6% | 18.8% | 45.3% | 36.8% | 15.5% | 0.095 | 0.106 |
| Celik Zenica | 1 | 63 | 0.440 | 0.752 | 88.5 | 31.0% | 25.6% | 37.1% | 19.4% | 76.7% | 34.7% | 11.2% | 0.205 | 0.161 |
| San Salvatore Selargius | 2 | 140 | 0.614 | 0.946 | 70.5 | 42.3% | 40.0% | 38.9% | 25.0% | 50.6% | 33.0% | 12.3% | 0.105 | 0.164 |
| Les Sangliers Wooltz | 3 | 222 | 0.688 | 1.217 | 82.5 | 45.3% | 41.9% | 51.4% | 26.5% | 61.8% | 31.6% | 7.1% | 0.188 | 0.134 |
| OKK Zenica | 1 | 95 | 0.796 | 0.932 | 66.0 | 53.0% | 50.8% | 40.0% | 58.8% | 85.7% | 31.5% | 12.8% | 0.210 | 0.233 |
| Rouen | 3 | 239 | 0.631 | 0.882 | 83.4 | 43.7% | 40.8% | 44.4% | 17.5% | 71.7% | 31.4% | 18.1% | 0.170 | 0.221 |
| Nottingham Wildcats | 2 | 136 | 0.614 | 0.956 | 94.2 | 40.8% | 36.8% | 42.7% | 23.1% | 57.1% | 30.4% | 14.9% | 0.187 | 0.238 |
| Brahe | 2 | 184 | 0.600 | 1.199 | 89.3 | 39.5% | 34.3% | 57.2% | 29.5% | 60.8% | 30.3% | 14.9% | 0.231 | 0.151 |
| Penza | 1 | 26 | 0.826 | 0.854 | 142.3 | 57.4% | 53.8% | 38.4% | 4.2% | 25.0% | 29.5% | 13.0% | 0.615 | 0.275 |
| GDRAR | 1 | 75 | 0.666 | 1.097 | 82.0 | 45.2% | 38.3% | 52.3% | 14.8% | 59.3% | 29.4% | 15.8% | 0.298 | 0.297 |
| Cagliari | 2 | 117 | 0.476 | 1.066 | 85.4 | 32.0% | 25.9% | 48.7% | 10.2% | 58.7% | 29.2% | 16.9% | 0.084 | 0.259 |
| DVTK | 5 | 174 | 1.869 | 1.520 | 36.0 | 98.1% | 44.2% | 46.2% | 32.8% | 74.9% | 29.0% | 34.3% | 0.290 | 0.286 |
| Novosadska Novi Sad | 4 | 312 | 0.644 | 0.934 | 80.9 | 41.9% | 38.8% | 45.0% | 20.1% | 62.5% | 29.0% | 15.4% | 0.158 | 0.142 |
| Sisu | 4 | 331 | 0.607 | 0.962 | 86.7 | 35.9% | 34.8% | 48.3% | 38.0% | 68.2% | 28.8% | 16.1% | 0.064 | 0.126 |
| Sopron | 5 | 130 | 2.954 | 1.958 | 30.4 | 128.6% | 47.9% | 71.9% | 51.9% | 79.0% | 28.6% | 42.8% | 0.381 | 0.750 |
| Fjolnir | 3 | 270 | 0.706 | 1.064 | 93.7 | 43.2% | 40.9% | 51.4% | 30.2% | 60.0% | 28.0% | 15.9% | 0.146 | 0.129 |
| CBK Kosice | 3 | 231 | 0.770 | 0.944 | 79.8 | 48.0% | 45.7% | 44.8% | 26.1% | 64.5% | 26.8% | 15.9% | 0.185 | 0.156 |
| Medvescak | 2 | 177 | 0.742 | 0.853 | 87.6 | 45.2% | 41.8% | 40.2% | 26.3% | 63.8% | 26.3% | 17.2% | 0.149 | 0.138 |
| KAZL Split | 2 | 117 | 0.945 | 0.930 | 83.9 | 59.2% | 55.3% | 47.3% | 23.3% | 63.9% | 26.0% | 17.9% | 0.200 | 0.055 |
| UBSC-DBBC Graz | 4 | 331 | 0.739 | 0.866 | 86.5 | 43.0% | 36.6% | 42.7% | 36.5% | 68.6% | 25.8% | 20.2% | 0.342 | 0.275 |
| LCC | 2 | 176 | 0.968 | 0.935 | 91.0 | 59.2% | 55.0% | 50.4% | 32.2% | 76.1% | 25.7% | 22.5% | 0.225 | 0.352 |
| Panathlitikos | 1 | 80 | 0.471 | 0.681 | 82.7 | 31.1% | 28.2% | 32.4% | 5.6% | 63.8% | 25.6% | 21.2% | 0.127 | 0.068 |
| Sanjoanense | 1 | 75 | 0.659 | 1.250 | 79.5 | 39.0% | 33.3% | 51.3% | 28.9% | 57.8% | 25.5% | 10.4% | 0.259 | 0.203 |
| Trepca | 1 | 81 | 0.543 | 1.094 | 76.0 | 32.7% | 28.0% | 46.0% | 32.3% | 56.5% | 25.5% | 5.6% | 0.186 | 0.093 |
| Beroe | 2 | 153 | 0.775 | 1.022 | 80.2 | 46.5% | 38.6% | 51.0% | 26.4% | 60.5% | 25.1% | 17.6% | 0.309 | 0.075 |
| Centre Federal BB | 2 | 164 | 0.676 | 0.988 | 84.1 | 40.5% | 37.8% | 42.4% | 27.4% | 51.3% | 25.1% | 14.1% | 0.146 | 0.211 |
| Ostersund | 2 | 158 | 0.789 | 0.954 | 82.8 | 47.7% | 43.9% | 48.9% | 27.3% | 70.1% | 25.1% | 17.2% | 0.219 | 0.157 |
| Costa Masnaga | 2 | 130 | 0.722 | 1.154 | 80.9 | 42.4% | 40.2% | 50.3% | 25.7% | 47.5% | 25.0% | 15.2% | 0.075 | 0.216 |
| Liepajas Papirs/LSSS | 4 | 328 | 0.755 | 0.927 | 83.9 | 44.9% | 41.3% | 47.5% | 29.4% | 66.7% | 25.0% | 20.1% | 0.183 | 0.198 |
| Bodrum | 1 | 76 | 0.907 | 0.812 | 77.8 | 57.0% | 53.8% | 34.7% | 19.2% | 84.0% | 24.9% | 4.3% | 0.226 | 0.153 |
| Slovanka | 4 | 328 | 0.639 | 1.041 | 85.0 | 39.9% | 34.4% | 44.7% | 16.3% | 53.2% | 24.8% | 13.4% | 0.198 | 0.190 |
| BMS Herlev | 4 | 323 | 0.826 | 0.670 | 86.1 | 48.9% | 44.3% | 29.9% | 32.6% | 77.0% | 24.6% | 17.2% | 0.291 | 0.211 |
| Essex Rebels | 2 | 143 | 0.881 | 0.759 | 79.5 | 52.6% | 48.1% | 33.8% | 31.5% | 59.2% | 24.6% | 16.0% | 0.250 | 0.117 |
| Toulouse | 4 | 263 | 0.626 | 0.908 | 75.6 | 36.7% | 34.2% | 45.8% | 31.0% | 72.8% | 24.5% | 19.0% | 0.136 | 0.219 |
| Mega MIS | 4 | 340 | 0.769 | 0.819 | 83.0 | 45.2% | 41.8% | 39.2% | 31.5% | 72.4% | 24.5% | 19.1% | 0.192 | 0.290 |
| Radivoj Korac | 4 | 340 | 0.626 | 0.916 | 86.7 | 38.2% | 33.3% | 44.7% | 20.3% | 55.9% | 24.4% | 20.6% | 0.204 | 0.195 |
| Vimpelin Veto | 3 | 208 | 0.811 | 1.006 | 88.5 | 49.1% | 45.5% | 50.3% | 22.8% | 66.7% | 24.2% | 16.2% | 0.264 | 0.148 |
| Duga | 4 | 313 | 0.719 | 1.012 | 79.9 | 43.4% | 42.6% | 52.5% | 19.9% | 63.1% | 24.0% | 19.7% | 0.070 | 0.181 |
| Horsholm | 5 | 404 | 0.684 | 0.890 | 85.8 | 41.3% | 38.0% | 42.6% | 21.8% | 54.0% | 24.0% | 20.5% | 0.155 | 0.214 |
| Triglav | 3 | 209 | 0.909 | 0.732 | 68.6 | 53.5% | 49.1% | 37.0% | 34.7% | 78.9% | 24.0% | 17.9% | 0.206 | 0.153 |
| Ivanka pri Dunaji | 4 | 321 | 0.751 | 1.190 | 88.0 | 45.9% | 39.5% | 56.0% | 18.9% | 53.7% | 23.8% | 15.5% | 0.311 | 0.331 |
| Basket Ostrava | 4 | 325 | 0.766 | 1.035 | 84.8 | 44.0% | 40.0% | 49.1% | 32.2% | 60.0% | 23.7% | 16.7% | 0.221 | 0.220 |
| Alvik | 2 | 143 | 0.977 | 0.899 | 83.1 | 54.1% | 50.4% | 44.7% | 41.5% | 76.1% | 23.6% | 17.2% | 0.188 | 0.238 |
| Gallardo | 1 | 80 | 0.729 | 0.688 | 79.1 | 40.9% | 34.7% | 39.5% | 36.8% | 85.7% | 23.4% | 20.3% | 0.258 | 0.105 |
| Play Off Sarajevo | 1 | 86 | 0.671 | 0.793 | 85.1 | 39.8% | 39.1% | 38.3% | 23.7% | 78.4% | 23.2% | 15.0% | 0.125 | 0.219 |
| Roche Vendee | 3 | 188 | 0.801 | 1.104 | 64.3 | 45.4% | 40.3% | 58.6% | 35.8% | 73.0% | 23.1% | 17.2% | 0.167 | 0.199 |
| Pully | 5 | 420 | 0.668 | 1.055 | 93.0 | 38.8% | 34.2% | 53.1% | 24.2% | 59.0% | 23.0% | 17.2% | 0.186 | 0.189 |
| Leicester Riders | 2 | 153 | 0.645 | 1.072 | 82.9 | 36.8% | 35.1% | 50.4% | 30.1% | 58.6% | 22.9% | 18.7% | 0.097 | 0.314 |
| Vienna Timberwolves | 4 | 329 | 0.683 | 0.756 | 86.5 | 39.3% | 34.4% | 41.5% | 29.0% | 66.9% | 22.9% | 26.2% | 0.212 | 0.179 |
| Monaco | 2 | 255 | 0.901 | 0.490 | 57.9 | 50.8% | 48.3% | 33.7% | 64.5% | 90.6% | 22.8% | 40.4% | 0.141 | 0.217 |
| BBC Troistorrents | 4 | 307 | 0.729 | 0.906 | 85.8 | 43.3% | 40.9% | 44.1% | 21.2% | 65.3% | 22.7% | 18.1% | 0.131 | 0.182 |
| Lattes Montpellier | 5 | 338 | 0.997 | 0.871 | 81.2 | 58.5% | 53.6% | 44.2% | 31.7% | 76.5% | 22.7% | 15.8% | 0.265 | 0.139 |
| Brixia | 2 | 82 | 0.705 | 1.165 | 100.1 | 42.6% | 40.0% | 55.0% | 9.5% | 47.6% | 22.7% | 13.7% | 0.092 | 0.269 |
| Emlak Konut Gelisim 2 | 1 | 82 | 0.763 | 0.874 | 73.5 | 45.6% | 46.0% | 44.7% | 23.3% | 83.9% | 22.5% | 18.4% | 0.097 | 0.234 |
| Jumper | 1 | 66 | 1.263 | 0.764 | 95.9 | 71.4% | 69.0% | 40.2% | 45.5% | 78.9% | 22.4% | 18.1% | 0.300 | 0.136 |
| Proteas Voulas | 2 | 137 | 0.677 | 1.062 | 80.2 | 38.2% | 36.6% | 55.8% | 25.0% | 73.1% | 22.3% | 16.6% | 0.098 | 0.154 |
| Vienna United | 3 | 236 | 0.703 | 1.012 | 81.0 | 41.0% | 38.9% | 46.8% | 23.4% | 68.2% | 22.3% | 12.2% | 0.119 | 0.240 |
| Basket Flames | 3 | 247 | 0.771 | 0.686 | 85.8 | 42.4% | 40.0% | 35.0% | 38.7% | 73.3% | 22.1% | 21.9% | 0.132 | 0.193 |
| DBB LZ OO | 3 | 231 | 0.967 | 0.781 | 90.8 | 54.5% | 50.3% | 41.5% | 33.0% | 78.9% | 22.0% | 26.0% | 0.222 | 0.405 |
| Grengewald Hueschtert | 4 | 351 | 0.868 | 0.968 | 90.1 | 49.9% | 46.1% | 47.9% | 30.7% | 71.0% | 22.0% | 15.7% | 0.208 | 0.185 |
| Montbrison | 3 | 240 | 0.842 | 0.950 | 80.6 | 48.1% | 42.9% | 47.2% | 32.3% | 74.7% | 21.9% | 18.5% | 0.239 | 0.272 |
| Zadar | 2 | 184 | 0.775 | 1.257 | 51.7 | 44.5% | 41.7% | 62.7% | 47.8% | 83.9% | 21.9% | 15.1% | 0.120 | 0.028 |
| Cardiff Met Archers | 2 | 98 | 0.942 | 1.215 | 81.4 | 54.3% | 46.5% | 55.2% | 18.5% | 53.3% | 21.9% | 13.9% | 0.361 | 0.177 |
| BA London Lions | 2 | 158 | 0.776 | 1.077 | 92.8 | 45.1% | 40.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 66.2% | 21.8% | 13.6% | 0.225 | 0.210 |
| Mechelen | 1 | 83 | 0.671 | 1.084 | 85.8 | 39.0% | 34.1% | 55.9% | 22.0% | 66.7% | 21.8% | 17.5% | 0.206 | 0.191 |
| Gdessa Barreiro | 2 | 154 | 0.960 | 0.909 | 75.9 | 55.7% | 50.4% | 46.7% | 32.7% | 75.9% | 21.8% | 17.7% | 0.246 | 0.206 |
| SC Coimbroes | 2 | 133 | 0.756 | 0.978 | 82.1 | 42.3% | 38.6% | 50.8% | 26.7% | 62.5% | 21.6% | 21.3% | 0.190 | 0.252 |
| Uppsala | 2 | 133 | 0.911 | 0.935 | 74.5 | 52.5% | 50.0% | 50.5% | 30.0% | 90.9% | 21.6% | 14.6% | 0.140 | 0.219 |
| Amager | 4 | 331 | 0.796 | 0.858 | 83.0 | 45.6% | 40.5% | 42.7% | 29.8% | 63.8% | 21.4% | 20.8% | 0.197 | 0.204 |
| Nesibe Aydin | 3 | 239 | 0.966 | 0.952 | 82.1 | 56.2% | 52.3% | 51.4% | 28.7% | 84.1% | 21.4% | 19.6% | 0.282 | 0.274 |
| Esch | 2 | 172 | 0.795 | 0.907 | 88.3 | 46.5% | 41.4% | 44.1% | 21.9% | 70.0% | 21.4% | 17.0% | 0.201 | 0.274 |
| RSU Merks | 3 | 252 | 0.839 | 0.881 | 86.5 | 48.0% | 44.0% | 42.9% | 27.3% | 70.9% | 21.4% | 17.6% | 0.186 | 0.241 |
| Wisla Krakow | 4 | 319 | 0.779 | 0.951 | 82.2 | 44.4% | 41.1% | 46.1% | 26.4% | 69.2% | 21.3% | 16.5% | 0.157 | 0.196 |
| Leotar Trebinje | 1 | 73 | 0.813 | 0.692 | 81.3 | 45.1% | 42.9% | 30.4% | 31.4% | 83.7% | 21.3% | 10.0% | 0.095 | 0.179 |
| Araski | 3 | 230 | 0.804 | 1.019 | 79.0 | 45.4% | 41.4% | 50.5% | 27.8% | 68.4% | 21.3% | 16.7% | 0.167 | 0.208 |
| Hogsbo | 2 | 123 | 0.706 | 1.071 | 88.8 | 40.2% | 33.0% | 56.5% | 25.9% | 69.5% | 21.2% | 17.1% | 0.266 | 0.112 |
| Domel Skofja Loka | 3 | 222 | 0.727 | 1.094 | 78.5 | 41.8% | 36.6% | 55.4% | 24.3% | 59.5% | 21.1% | 17.4% | 0.209 | 0.206 |
| CAB Madeira | 2 | 144 | 1.033 | 0.922 | 78.0 | 58.5% | 51.9% | 44.2% | 34.5% | 69.8% | 21.1% | 18.1% | 0.381 | 0.241 |
| Samorin | 3 | 227 | 0.845 | 1.044 | 79.2 | 48.2% | 41.5% | 47.0% | 27.8% | 69.1% | 21.0% | 13.3% | 0.300 | 0.408 |
| Feytiat | 3 | 239 | 0.891 | 0.874 | 81.9 | 52.5% | 46.0% | 46.7% | 22.0% | 64.6% | 21.0% | 23.2% | 0.282 | 0.122 |
| Pyrinto | 2 | 164 | 0.834 | 0.848 | 83.3 | 49.1% | 45.7% | 39.9% | 20.3% | 75.3% | 21.0% | 14.9% | 0.256 | 0.187 |
| Besiktas | 2 | 147 | 1.000 | 0.697 | 76.8 | 57.7% | 55.5% | 37.4% | 25.9% | 77.4% | 21.0% | 18.3% | 0.134 | 0.053 |
| Leganes | 3 | 220 | 0.794 | 0.935 | 75.1 | 43.7% | 38.4% | 47.3% | 36.1% | 77.9% | 20.9% | 17.9% | 0.250 | 0.254 |
| Esgueira | 2 | 155 | 0.780 | 0.787 | 71.8 | 44.4% | 38.4% | 39.8% | 29.7% | 67.1% | 20.9% | 21.7% | 0.313 | 0.165 |
| UMB Banska Bystrica | 3 | 232 | 0.944 | 0.830 | 79.4 | 53.6% | 47.4% | 38.5% | 29.9% | 67.6% | 20.9% | 18.4% | 0.333 | 0.296 |
| ZKK Kraljevo | 4 | 312 | 0.860 | 0.800 | 78.1 | 46.1% | 44.1% | 42.9% | 40.6% | 73.0% | 20.9% | 19.6% | 0.115 | 0.107 |
| TTT Riga Juniores | 3 | 273 | 0.920 | 1.010 | 86.1 | 51.1% | 47.9% | 46.6% | 36.0% | 62.5% | 20.9% | 16.9% | 0.197 | 0.318 |
| Alba Berlin | 1 | 77 | 0.921 | 1.039 | 82.5 | 55.0% | 51.7% | 51.6% | 16.7% | 67.7% | 20.8% | 18.4% | 0.190 | 0.295 |
| Trieste | 2 | 147 | 0.799 | 0.873 | 78.4 | 42.0% | 36.2% | 47.3% | 42.5% | 80.6% | 20.8% | 15.5% | 0.205 | 0.078 |
| Celta | 3 | 242 | 0.812 | 1.014 | 78.5 | 47.9% | 44.5% | 49.0% | 19.8% | 66.0% | 20.8% | 15.8% | 0.199 | 0.249 |
G Games Poss Possessions O-PPP Offensive Points per Possession D-PPP Defensive Points per Possession Pace Pace (possessions per 48 minutes) TS% True Shooting Percentage eFG% Effective Field Goal Percentage eFG%-D Effective FG %, Defense ORB% Offensive Rebound Percentage DRB% Defensive Rebound Percentage TOV% Turnover Percentage TOV%-D Turnover %, Defense FT/FGA Free Throw Attempts per Field Goal Attempt FT/FGA-D Free Throws/Field Goal Attempts, Defense