Advanced Statistics
| Team | G | Poss ▼ | O-PPP | D-PPP | Pace | TS% | eFG% | eFG%-D | ORB% | DRB% | TOV% | TOV%-D | FT/FGA | FT/FGA-D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crvena zvezda | 7 | 612 | 1.030 | 0.691 | 88.1 | 53.8% | 51.6% | 39.7% | 35.4% | 78.6% | 16.6% | 27.8% | 0.148 | 0.201 |
| Flammes Carolo | 7 | 531 | 1.071 | 0.862 | 78.0 | 57.7% | 54.2% | 45.9% | 28.4% | 72.9% | 15.9% | 21.9% | 0.206 | 0.177 |
| Geneve | 6 | 494 | 0.973 | 0.955 | 87.1 | 53.6% | 49.6% | 50.7% | 27.4% | 66.0% | 18.2% | 20.2% | 0.198 | 0.129 |
| Nyon | 6 | 492 | 1.072 | 0.833 | 82.5 | 55.7% | 54.3% | 44.5% | 35.1% | 77.6% | 15.8% | 22.7% | 0.132 | 0.252 |
| KP Brno | 6 | 492 | 0.945 | 0.857 | 84.0 | 46.3% | 40.7% | 45.2% | 40.0% | 78.7% | 15.3% | 19.4% | 0.238 | 0.240 |
| Kibirkstis Vilnius | 6 | 464 | 1.154 | 0.844 | 82.0 | 58.8% | 57.1% | 39.2% | 35.6% | 70.6% | 13.5% | 16.2% | 0.192 | 0.255 |
| Ferrol | 6 | 451 | 1.009 | 0.956 | 78.0 | 53.2% | 50.3% | 47.6% | 35.0% | 71.1% | 17.8% | 17.7% | 0.138 | 0.197 |
| Emlak Konut | 6 | 441 | 1.111 | 0.965 | 76.7 | 59.4% | 55.0% | 46.9% | 31.8% | 71.3% | 16.1% | 15.2% | 0.251 | 0.194 |
| Chartres | 5 | 434 | 1.007 | 0.750 | 65.1 | 55.9% | 50.0% | 37.1% | 31.4% | 80.5% | 16.5% | 19.7% | 0.289 | 0.169 |
| Falcon | 5 | 433 | 0.854 | 0.693 | 86.2 | 45.8% | 41.0% | 40.1% | 32.3% | 67.4% | 18.2% | 28.1% | 0.234 | 0.159 |
| Brandys nad Labem | 5 | 424 | 0.834 | 1.107 | 85.1 | 43.7% | 40.5% | 55.6% | 29.5% | 64.1% | 15.8% | 17.3% | 0.139 | 0.295 |
| Pully | 5 | 420 | 0.668 | 1.055 | 93.0 | 38.8% | 34.2% | 53.1% | 24.2% | 59.0% | 23.0% | 17.2% | 0.186 | 0.189 |
| USK Prague | 5 | 412 | 1.079 | 0.864 | 84.2 | 56.9% | 52.7% | 42.2% | 32.9% | 66.0% | 15.5% | 17.1% | 0.249 | 0.148 |
| Chomutov | 5 | 410 | 0.936 | 0.937 | 82.4 | 51.0% | 46.0% | 43.4% | 25.5% | 69.0% | 17.0% | 15.4% | 0.247 | 0.248 |
| Horsholm | 5 | 404 | 0.684 | 0.890 | 85.8 | 41.3% | 38.0% | 42.6% | 21.8% | 54.0% | 24.0% | 20.5% | 0.155 | 0.214 |
| Ostrava | 5 | 395 | 0.889 | 0.896 | 81.2 | 48.9% | 47.2% | 44.9% | 25.5% | 66.7% | 18.4% | 19.6% | 0.159 | 0.199 |
| Zabiny Brno | 5 | 388 | 1.139 | 0.702 | 84.1 | 58.4% | 54.0% | 34.2% | 39.0% | 77.9% | 15.2% | 18.8% | 0.235 | 0.174 |
| Fribourg | 5 | 387 | 0.995 | 0.880 | 80.1 | 52.1% | 50.0% | 46.1% | 29.9% | 76.2% | 14.5% | 18.7% | 0.163 | 0.134 |
| Landes | 5 | 383 | 0.967 | 0.800 | 77.0 | 51.5% | 46.2% | 38.7% | 29.2% | 81.3% | 15.7% | 17.6% | 0.230 | 0.249 |
| MBK Ruzomberok | 5 | 379 | 1.137 | 0.653 | 78.5 | 56.1% | 52.2% | 35.1% | 44.3% | 77.0% | 13.5% | 25.1% | 0.294 | 0.167 |
| Uni Girona | 5 | 370 | 0.960 | 0.980 | 76.2 | 50.5% | 47.8% | 48.2% | 28.0% | 75.0% | 14.9% | 13.1% | 0.138 | 0.149 |
| Estepona | 5 | 369 | 0.895 | 0.977 | 75.9 | 49.9% | 45.4% | 49.1% | 23.7% | 66.0% | 18.0% | 20.5% | 0.172 | 0.268 |
| Lublin | 5 | 368 | 1.062 | 0.997 | 79.8 | 53.8% | 50.2% | 51.8% | 34.1% | 74.1% | 14.4% | 18.4% | 0.215 | 0.227 |
| San Giovanni | 5 | 358 | 1.008 | 1.010 | 74.8 | 56.0% | 51.8% | 46.7% | 31.9% | 72.0% | 19.7% | 13.8% | 0.240 | 0.251 |
| AZS Poznan | 5 | 357 | 0.979 | 0.874 | 74.5 | 49.3% | 46.3% | 46.1% | 33.3% | 75.6% | 13.6% | 20.2% | 0.236 | 0.135 |
| Helios VS | 4 | 351 | 0.961 | 1.017 | 89.9 | 50.7% | 47.5% | 51.6% | 30.0% | 70.8% | 16.1% | 16.5% | 0.173 | 0.138 |
| Grengewald Hueschtert | 4 | 351 | 0.868 | 0.968 | 90.1 | 49.9% | 46.1% | 47.9% | 30.7% | 71.0% | 22.0% | 15.7% | 0.208 | 0.185 |
| Landerneau Bretagne | 5 | 351 | 0.923 | 0.995 | 71.4 | 49.9% | 44.2% | 50.7% | 39.2% | 73.1% | 20.2% | 17.2% | 0.223 | 0.238 |
| Sleza Wroclaw | 5 | 348 | 0.984 | 0.725 | 76.1 | 55.6% | 51.5% | 34.0% | 31.9% | 77.4% | 19.6% | 17.0% | 0.255 | 0.203 |
| Aistes LSU Kaunas | 4 | 347 | 0.823 | 0.906 | 82.7 | 44.9% | 40.0% | 46.0% | 31.3% | 60.0% | 19.3% | 22.7% | 0.236 | 0.249 |
| Skovbakken | 4 | 346 | 0.769 | 0.744 | 87.2 | 39.9% | 37.7% | 38.3% | 40.1% | 76.2% | 20.3% | 21.8% | 0.133 | 0.203 |
| Student Nis | 5 | 342 | 0.865 | 0.934 | 80.7 | 46.8% | 42.7% | 47.4% | 20.8% | 71.1% | 15.7% | 19.0% | 0.199 | 0.210 |
| Mega MIS | 4 | 340 | 0.769 | 0.819 | 83.0 | 45.2% | 41.8% | 39.2% | 31.5% | 72.4% | 24.5% | 19.1% | 0.192 | 0.290 |
| Siauliai | 4 | 340 | 1.034 | 0.884 | 87.6 | 54.3% | 49.5% | 45.1% | 43.7% | 71.1% | 18.8% | 18.8% | 0.268 | 0.216 |
| Radivoj Korac | 4 | 340 | 0.626 | 0.916 | 86.7 | 38.2% | 33.3% | 44.7% | 20.3% | 55.9% | 24.4% | 20.6% | 0.204 | 0.195 |
| Bochnia | 4 | 339 | 1.153 | 0.812 | 88.2 | 57.6% | 53.1% | 41.3% | 31.1% | 74.3% | 11.9% | 17.7% | 0.272 | 0.160 |
| Lattes Montpellier | 5 | 338 | 0.997 | 0.871 | 81.2 | 58.5% | 53.6% | 44.2% | 31.7% | 76.5% | 22.7% | 15.8% | 0.265 | 0.139 |
| Hradec Kralove | 4 | 334 | 0.884 | 0.950 | 85.0 | 47.0% | 43.5% | 46.1% | 31.8% | 70.7% | 17.6% | 17.4% | 0.207 | 0.221 |
| Rokiskis | 4 | 333 | 0.918 | 0.920 | 85.6 | 49.4% | 46.4% | 45.6% | 28.9% | 71.7% | 17.1% | 15.7% | 0.222 | 0.157 |
| Amager | 4 | 331 | 0.796 | 0.858 | 83.0 | 45.6% | 40.5% | 42.7% | 29.8% | 63.8% | 21.4% | 20.8% | 0.197 | 0.204 |
| UBSC-DBBC Graz | 4 | 331 | 0.739 | 0.866 | 86.5 | 43.0% | 36.6% | 42.7% | 36.5% | 68.6% | 25.8% | 20.2% | 0.342 | 0.275 |
| Partizan | 4 | 331 | 0.980 | 0.729 | 82.2 | 52.3% | 47.4% | 39.5% | 34.7% | 80.4% | 18.0% | 21.9% | 0.251 | 0.164 |
| Sisu | 4 | 331 | 0.607 | 0.962 | 86.7 | 35.9% | 34.8% | 48.3% | 38.0% | 68.2% | 28.8% | 16.1% | 0.064 | 0.126 |
| Dudelange | 4 | 329 | 1.070 | 0.669 | 83.2 | 54.4% | 50.7% | 38.8% | 24.5% | 79.7% | 10.5% | 28.4% | 0.172 | 0.206 |
| Vienna Timberwolves | 4 | 329 | 0.683 | 0.756 | 86.5 | 39.3% | 34.4% | 41.5% | 29.0% | 66.9% | 22.9% | 26.2% | 0.212 | 0.179 |
| Slovanka | 4 | 328 | 0.639 | 1.041 | 85.0 | 39.9% | 34.4% | 44.7% | 16.3% | 53.2% | 24.8% | 13.4% | 0.198 | 0.190 |
| Liepajas Papirs/LSSS | 4 | 328 | 0.755 | 0.927 | 83.9 | 44.9% | 41.3% | 47.5% | 29.4% | 66.7% | 25.0% | 20.1% | 0.183 | 0.198 |
| Basket Ostrava | 4 | 325 | 0.766 | 1.035 | 84.8 | 44.0% | 40.0% | 49.1% | 32.2% | 60.0% | 23.7% | 16.7% | 0.221 | 0.220 |
| Aabyhoj | 4 | 324 | 0.977 | 0.682 | 82.8 | 49.3% | 44.2% | 36.5% | 31.4% | 70.1% | 13.0% | 24.4% | 0.224 | 0.174 |
| BMS Herlev | 4 | 323 | 0.826 | 0.670 | 86.1 | 48.9% | 44.3% | 29.9% | 32.6% | 77.0% | 24.6% | 17.2% | 0.291 | 0.211 |
| Pruszkow | 4 | 323 | 0.882 | 1.179 | 83.7 | 48.6% | 42.0% | 58.8% | 28.1% | 68.3% | 18.6% | 13.9% | 0.322 | 0.212 |
| Jelenia Gora | 4 | 322 | 0.797 | 1.212 | 83.0 | 44.2% | 41.1% | 55.5% | 15.8% | 58.2% | 15.9% | 12.5% | 0.126 | 0.250 |
| Ivanka pri Dunaji | 4 | 321 | 0.751 | 1.190 | 88.0 | 45.9% | 39.5% | 56.0% | 18.9% | 53.7% | 23.8% | 15.5% | 0.311 | 0.331 |
| Baden | 4 | 320 | 1.018 | 0.818 | 82.6 | 55.3% | 52.8% | 42.2% | 41.9% | 74.3% | 20.5% | 17.0% | 0.233 | 0.141 |
| Wisla Krakow | 4 | 319 | 0.779 | 0.951 | 82.2 | 44.4% | 41.1% | 46.1% | 26.4% | 69.2% | 21.3% | 16.5% | 0.157 | 0.196 |
| ESB Villeneuve | 5 | 319 | 0.814 | 0.802 | 75.8 | 45.7% | 41.5% | 37.3% | 25.3% | 71.5% | 19.5% | 17.0% | 0.214 | 0.213 |
| Nibak | 4 | 319 | 0.900 | 0.827 | 80.9 | 51.2% | 45.7% | 39.6% | 26.2% | 75.8% | 20.0% | 15.6% | 0.257 | 0.201 |
| Zurich | 4 | 317 | 0.837 | 0.991 | 89.6 | 48.3% | 45.3% | 45.7% | 17.6% | 65.6% | 18.6% | 13.8% | 0.175 | 0.240 |
| Vojvodina 021 | 4 | 317 | 1.048 | 0.788 | 80.7 | 56.0% | 52.4% | 42.5% | 27.8% | 80.5% | 15.6% | 18.6% | 0.203 | 0.106 |
| Charnay Bourgogne Sud | 4 | 316 | 1.008 | 0.825 | 97.3 | 52.9% | 47.3% | 43.1% | 29.7% | 63.5% | 18.0% | 19.9% | 0.258 | 0.152 |
| Spartak Subotica | 4 | 316 | 0.755 | 0.840 | 80.8 | 41.6% | 37.0% | 42.6% | 27.6% | 76.1% | 19.6% | 17.0% | 0.186 | 0.144 |
| Fenerbahce | 4 | 315 | 1.146 | 0.940 | 79.9 | 66.6% | 62.9% | 48.9% | 29.9% | 74.6% | 20.0% | 21.8% | 0.220 | 0.323 |
| Young Angels Kosice | 4 | 314 | 1.073 | 0.813 | 80.9 | 57.4% | 52.8% | 38.8% | 39.5% | 71.3% | 18.3% | 21.1% | 0.296 | 0.279 |
| Trutnov | 4 | 314 | 0.802 | 0.885 | 86.3 | 41.7% | 37.9% | 42.5% | 32.4% | 71.9% | 17.7% | 15.5% | 0.183 | 0.219 |
| Zaragoza | 4 | 313 | 1.070 | 0.753 | 78.9 | 56.5% | 52.3% | 38.6% | 29.2% | 79.3% | 14.9% | 20.2% | 0.219 | 0.193 |
| Duga | 4 | 313 | 0.719 | 1.012 | 79.9 | 43.4% | 42.6% | 52.5% | 19.9% | 63.1% | 24.0% | 19.7% | 0.070 | 0.181 |
| ZKK Kraljevo | 4 | 312 | 0.860 | 0.800 | 78.1 | 46.1% | 44.1% | 42.9% | 40.6% | 73.0% | 20.9% | 19.6% | 0.115 | 0.107 |
| Ras | 4 | 312 | 0.886 | 0.956 | 76.5 | 48.2% | 45.4% | 51.0% | 20.9% | 69.4% | 15.3% | 19.8% | 0.153 | 0.139 |
| Novosadska Novi Sad | 4 | 312 | 0.644 | 0.934 | 80.9 | 41.9% | 38.8% | 45.0% | 20.1% | 62.5% | 29.0% | 15.4% | 0.158 | 0.142 |
| Trencin | 4 | 311 | 0.700 | 1.043 | 79.9 | 38.1% | 33.7% | 49.6% | 24.4% | 65.0% | 18.3% | 16.6% | 0.195 | 0.342 |
| Sosnowiec | 4 | 310 | 0.808 | 0.928 | 79.9 | 45.1% | 41.4% | 41.0% | 20.0% | 66.3% | 17.5% | 14.1% | 0.169 | 0.257 |
| Valencia | 4 | 309 | 1.037 | 0.977 | 79.8 | 55.8% | 50.8% | 49.4% | 30.9% | 69.9% | 16.5% | 18.0% | 0.263 | 0.195 |
| Perfumerias Avenida | 4 | 308 | 0.942 | 0.854 | 78.9 | 47.6% | 43.3% | 44.1% | 32.4% | 70.1% | 13.6% | 18.9% | 0.180 | 0.141 |
| BBC Troistorrents | 4 | 307 | 0.729 | 0.906 | 85.8 | 43.3% | 40.9% | 44.1% | 21.2% | 65.3% | 22.7% | 18.1% | 0.131 | 0.182 |
| Duches Klosterneuburg | 4 | 303 | 0.933 | 0.858 | 74.8 | 49.3% | 45.4% | 40.7% | 28.5% | 68.1% | 15.6% | 16.1% | 0.181 | 0.146 |
| Bourges | 4 | 297 | 0.910 | 0.974 | 80.7 | 48.9% | 44.3% | 49.6% | 24.0% | 64.9% | 14.5% | 20.2% | 0.202 | 0.246 |
| Jairis | 4 | 293 | 0.953 | 0.741 | 75.9 | 48.5% | 44.7% | 35.8% | 31.5% | 74.0% | 14.2% | 18.1% | 0.158 | 0.175 |
| Slovan Bratislava | 4 | 293 | 0.757 | 0.997 | 74.2 | 39.7% | 36.3% | 50.5% | 31.0% | 66.7% | 17.9% | 19.5% | 0.131 | 0.289 |
| Alte Kanti Aarau | 4 | 289 | 0.847 | 0.915 | 77.0 | 46.4% | 42.3% | 50.2% | 35.2% | 70.9% | 20.2% | 21.2% | 0.191 | 0.147 |
| Torun | 4 | 283 | 0.970 | 0.840 | 76.0 | 52.6% | 49.8% | 42.2% | 30.2% | 80.7% | 17.9% | 14.9% | 0.217 | 0.157 |
| TTT Riga Juniores | 3 | 273 | 0.920 | 1.010 | 86.1 | 51.1% | 47.9% | 46.6% | 36.0% | 62.5% | 20.9% | 16.9% | 0.197 | 0.318 |
| Tronche Meylan | 4 | 273 | 0.705 | 0.957 | 82.8 | 37.8% | 31.7% | 44.9% | 27.6% | 70.8% | 18.0% | 15.8% | 0.228 | 0.324 |
| Basket 25 Bydgoszcz | 4 | 273 | 0.629 | 1.074 | 72.9 | 36.4% | 30.8% | 51.3% | 15.9% | 60.3% | 20.0% | 15.3% | 0.199 | 0.243 |
| Fjolnir | 3 | 270 | 0.706 | 1.064 | 93.7 | 43.2% | 40.9% | 51.4% | 30.2% | 60.0% | 28.0% | 15.9% | 0.146 | 0.129 |
| Lyon | 4 | 268 | 0.934 | 0.842 | 80.6 | 50.3% | 45.4% | 39.5% | 33.3% | 76.1% | 18.1% | 17.5% | 0.219 | 0.298 |
| Contern | 4 | 265 | 0.883 | 0.987 | 81.5 | 44.2% | 41.9% | 48.6% | 32.9% | 79.2% | 15.4% | 12.4% | 0.109 | 0.133 |
| Toulouse | 4 | 263 | 0.626 | 0.908 | 75.6 | 36.7% | 34.2% | 45.8% | 31.0% | 72.8% | 24.5% | 19.0% | 0.136 | 0.219 |
| HBA-Marsky Helsinki | 3 | 262 | 0.881 | 0.826 | 87.5 | 47.7% | 45.4% | 39.1% | 37.1% | 63.0% | 20.1% | 21.1% | 0.146 | 0.229 |
| Keflavik | 3 | 258 | 0.875 | 0.789 | 83.0 | 48.3% | 45.3% | 42.5% | 26.8% | 78.5% | 17.3% | 23.0% | 0.145 | 0.181 |
| KR Reykjavik | 3 | 256 | 1.056 | 1.012 | 91.7 | 55.5% | 50.2% | 51.2% | 20.2% | 73.5% | 11.9% | 17.8% | 0.275 | 0.268 |
| Venezia | 4 | 256 | 1.057 | 0.984 | 66.5 | 53.7% | 50.0% | 55.4% | 38.9% | 80.0% | 13.4% | 22.1% | 0.204 | 0.137 |
| Stjarnan | 3 | 256 | 0.949 | 0.889 | 86.8 | 49.5% | 45.1% | 40.1% | 34.7% | 72.3% | 17.2% | 13.7% | 0.239 | 0.221 |
| Monaco | 2 | 255 | 0.901 | 0.490 | 57.9 | 50.8% | 48.3% | 33.7% | 64.5% | 90.6% | 22.8% | 40.4% | 0.141 | 0.217 |
| RSU Merks | 3 | 252 | 0.839 | 0.881 | 86.5 | 48.0% | 44.0% | 42.9% | 27.3% | 70.9% | 21.4% | 17.6% | 0.186 | 0.241 |
| Klaipedos Neptunas | 3 | 251 | 1.064 | 0.957 | 84.6 | 56.2% | 50.7% | 50.8% | 23.2% | 66.3% | 12.2% | 21.2% | 0.274 | 0.190 |
| Polonia Warszawa | 3 | 249 | 1.010 | 0.889 | 84.3 | 51.3% | 48.6% | 47.4% | 35.0% | 76.9% | 15.2% | 22.0% | 0.163 | 0.290 |
| Grindavik | 3 | 249 | 1.080 | 0.783 | 80.5 | 57.6% | 54.0% | 36.7% | 29.2% | 66.4% | 15.3% | 18.5% | 0.200 | 0.121 |
| Haukar | 3 | 249 | 0.951 | 0.888 | 84.7 | 44.2% | 41.1% | 41.1% | 36.4% | 61.9% | 10.7% | 17.4% | 0.115 | 0.206 |
| Linz | 3 | 249 | 0.952 | 0.828 | 86.4 | 48.9% | 43.3% | 42.9% | 31.9% | 65.4% | 14.5% | 18.8% | 0.274 | 0.094 |
| Njardvik | 3 | 248 | 1.053 | 0.990 | 86.5 | 58.4% | 53.8% | 45.9% | 26.4% | 80.8% | 16.7% | 10.5% | 0.267 | 0.222 |
G Games Poss Possessions O-PPP Offensive Points per Possession D-PPP Defensive Points per Possession Pace Pace (possessions per 48 minutes) TS% True Shooting Percentage eFG% Effective Field Goal Percentage eFG%-D Effective FG %, Defense ORB% Offensive Rebound Percentage DRB% Defensive Rebound Percentage TOV% Turnover Percentage TOV%-D Turnover %, Defense FT/FGA Free Throw Attempts per Field Goal Attempt FT/FGA-D Free Throws/Field Goal Attempts, Defense