Advanced Statistics
| Team | G | Poss | O-PPP | D-PPP | Pace | TS% | eFG% | eFG%-D | ORB% | DRB% | TOV% | TOV%-D ▼ | FT/FGA | FT/FGA-D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ETO Basket | 4 | 58 | 4.908 | 5.072 | 14.4 | 402.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 32.6% | 69.9% | 64.9% | 72.9% | 0.000 | 0.000 |
| TFSE | 3 | 26 | 8.714 | 3.136 | 15.9 | 753.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 21.2% | 67.8% | 68.8% | 70.5% | 0.000 | 0.000 |
| Csata TKK | 4 | 49 | 6.209 | 4.309 | 14.1 | 364.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 29.2% | 67.1% | 52.4% | 67.7% | 0.000 | 0.000 |
| Ujbuda BEAC | 4 | 68 | 4.647 | 3.140 | 21.2 | 385.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 29.6% | 64.8% | 62.5% | 67.3% | 0.000 | 0.000 |
| NKA Pecs | 3 | 51 | 3.917 | 2.145 | 21.7 | 344.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.6% | 81.6% | 65.5% | 66.2% | 0.000 | 0.000 |
| Vasas Csata | 4 | 99 | 2.141 | 8.512 | 17.6 | 243.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 26.8% | 63.9% | 67.1% | 64.7% | 0.000 | 0.000 |
| Szekszard | 4 | 61 | 4.681 | 2.727 | 19.5 | 401.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 29.6% | 72.5% | 64.3% | 62.1% | 0.000 | 0.000 |
| Szigetszentmiklos | 4 | 93 | 2.354 | 11.910 | 16.1 | 421.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 28.9% | 69.9% | 80.0% | 56.5% | 0.000 | 0.000 |
| Cegledi | 4 | 54 | 4.588 | 23.585 | 8.5 | 454.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.8% | 61.8% | 67.3% | 54.1% | 0.000 | 0.000 |
| Sopron | 5 | 130 | 2.954 | 1.958 | 30.4 | 128.6% | 47.9% | 71.9% | 51.9% | 79.0% | 28.6% | 42.8% | 0.381 | 0.750 |
| Monaco | 2 | 255 | 0.901 | 0.490 | 57.9 | 50.8% | 48.3% | 33.7% | 64.5% | 90.6% | 22.8% | 40.4% | 0.141 | 0.217 |
| Lavovi | 1 | 74 | 0.752 | 0.440 | 73.1 | 39.1% | 37.1% | 25.6% | 23.3% | 80.6% | 11.2% | 34.7% | 0.161 | 0.205 |
| DVTK | 5 | 174 | 1.869 | 1.520 | 36.0 | 98.1% | 44.2% | 46.2% | 32.8% | 74.9% | 29.0% | 34.3% | 0.290 | 0.286 |
| Ragusa Dubrovnik | 2 | 140 | 0.864 | 0.744 | 96.5 | 45.4% | 43.6% | 48.2% | 33.8% | 70.9% | 18.4% | 33.9% | 0.096 | 0.162 |
| Lulea | 2 | 183 | 1.293 | 0.602 | 83.4 | 62.2% | 58.6% | 37.6% | 48.7% | 82.6% | 12.8% | 33.5% | 0.231 | 0.202 |
| Maribor | 2 | 98 | 0.774 | 0.739 | 76.8 | 37.7% | 35.9% | 44.4% | 35.0% | 73.5% | 15.1% | 31.7% | 0.073 | 0.247 |
| Lider | 1 | 33 | 0.932 | 0.796 | 211.0 | 45.6% | 40.0% | 50.8% | 14.3% | 41.2% | 12.8% | 31.5% | 0.233 | 0.210 |
| Pallacanestro Torino | 2 | 138 | 1.008 | 0.626 | 74.9 | 49.6% | 45.0% | 41.7% | 39.7% | 83.0% | 14.0% | 31.5% | 0.256 | 0.056 |
| Onsala | 2 | 146 | 1.029 | 0.607 | 84.4 | 56.4% | 55.0% | 35.1% | 34.0% | 78.0% | 18.3% | 31.0% | 0.149 | 0.218 |
| Municipal Targoviste | 2 | 141 | 1.040 | 0.587 | 93.5 | 56.7% | 53.7% | 35.0% | 42.3% | 75.4% | 19.8% | 30.7% | 0.275 | 0.173 |
| Arad | 2 | 165 | 0.938 | 0.673 | 81.5 | 46.2% | 43.2% | 39.1% | 39.8% | 75.8% | 15.6% | 29.9% | 0.184 | 0.257 |
| Bashkimi | 1 | 84 | 0.854 | 0.826 | 56.6 | 44.8% | 38.4% | 53.8% | 75.0% | 95.8% | 13.0% | 29.5% | 0.275 | 0.615 |
| Musel Pikes | 3 | 236 | 1.056 | 0.760 | 79.4 | 53.4% | 50.7% | 43.3% | 28.6% | 65.2% | 11.7% | 28.7% | 0.154 | 0.168 |
| Dudelange | 4 | 329 | 1.070 | 0.669 | 83.2 | 54.4% | 50.7% | 38.8% | 24.5% | 79.7% | 10.5% | 28.4% | 0.172 | 0.206 |
| Falcon | 5 | 433 | 0.854 | 0.693 | 86.2 | 45.8% | 41.0% | 40.1% | 32.3% | 67.4% | 18.2% | 28.1% | 0.234 | 0.159 |
| Caledonia Gladiators | 2 | 130 | 0.902 | 0.624 | 83.2 | 43.4% | 39.6% | 35.9% | 45.3% | 83.1% | 14.5% | 27.9% | 0.152 | 0.177 |
| Crvena zvezda | 7 | 612 | 1.030 | 0.691 | 88.1 | 53.8% | 51.6% | 39.7% | 35.4% | 78.6% | 16.6% | 27.8% | 0.148 | 0.201 |
| CSBT Alexandria | 2 | 148 | 0.897 | 0.883 | 82.8 | 42.3% | 43.8% | 49.0% | 45.1% | 74.0% | 14.7% | 27.7% | 0.132 | 0.297 |
| Milano Basket Stars | 2 | 141 | 0.941 | 0.700 | 75.8 | 44.4% | 38.5% | 38.2% | 48.1% | 67.2% | 15.3% | 27.6% | 0.254 | 0.189 |
| Newcastle Eagles | 2 | 155 | 0.938 | 0.614 | 95.8 | 47.6% | 43.4% | 36.5% | 39.0% | 81.0% | 17.7% | 27.3% | 0.197 | 0.127 |
| Mondeville | 2 | 158 | 0.920 | 0.743 | 124.5 | 45.1% | 38.5% | 40.9% | 25.6% | 53.4% | 13.8% | 26.5% | 0.281 | 0.161 |
| Pays Voironnais | 3 | 231 | 1.054 | 0.775 | 78.4 | 58.1% | 55.2% | 41.8% | 35.5% | 64.7% | 20.1% | 26.5% | 0.140 | 0.205 |
| Vienna Timberwolves | 4 | 329 | 0.683 | 0.756 | 86.5 | 39.3% | 34.4% | 41.5% | 29.0% | 66.9% | 22.9% | 26.2% | 0.212 | 0.179 |
| DBB LZ OO | 3 | 231 | 0.967 | 0.781 | 90.8 | 54.5% | 50.3% | 41.5% | 33.0% | 78.9% | 22.0% | 26.0% | 0.222 | 0.405 |
| UBI Graz | 2 | 173 | 0.846 | 0.718 | 86.6 | 47.4% | 43.6% | 35.5% | 26.9% | 61.5% | 19.7% | 25.8% | 0.233 | 0.273 |
| Schio | 3 | 224 | 1.189 | 0.702 | 72.1 | 57.9% | 53.6% | 40.4% | 46.2% | 79.6% | 13.2% | 25.5% | 0.208 | 0.106 |
| Peja | 1 | 69 | 1.094 | 0.543 | 97.1 | 45.3% | 46.0% | 28.0% | 43.5% | 67.7% | 5.6% | 25.5% | 0.093 | 0.186 |
| Oaklands Wolves | 2 | 133 | 1.165 | 0.891 | 79.8 | 54.3% | 49.6% | 48.3% | 43.5% | 63.6% | 10.1% | 25.2% | 0.238 | 0.315 |
| MBK Ruzomberok | 5 | 379 | 1.137 | 0.653 | 78.5 | 56.1% | 52.2% | 35.1% | 44.3% | 77.0% | 13.5% | 25.1% | 0.294 | 0.167 |
| Mersin | 1 | 61 | 0.812 | 0.907 | 85.0 | 37.9% | 34.7% | 53.8% | 16.0% | 80.8% | 4.3% | 24.9% | 0.153 | 0.226 |
| Sepsi SIC | 1 | 74 | 0.988 | 0.596 | 76.7 | 49.9% | 42.2% | 28.6% | 45.7% | 93.9% | 17.8% | 24.7% | 0.313 | 0.347 |
| Aabyhoj | 4 | 324 | 0.977 | 0.682 | 82.8 | 49.3% | 44.2% | 36.5% | 31.4% | 70.1% | 13.0% | 24.4% | 0.224 | 0.174 |
| Tindastoll | 3 | 207 | 0.888 | 0.812 | 95.9 | 46.5% | 43.4% | 46.5% | 35.3% | 73.9% | 20.2% | 23.9% | 0.143 | 0.152 |
| Saarlouis | 3 | 234 | 1.070 | 0.843 | 81.5 | 59.9% | 57.5% | 45.1% | 34.9% | 73.4% | 20.5% | 23.4% | 0.144 | 0.240 |
| Istanbul Utku | 1 | 74 | 0.688 | 0.729 | 79.1 | 40.7% | 39.5% | 34.7% | 14.3% | 63.2% | 20.3% | 23.4% | 0.105 | 0.258 |
| Studio Zagreb | 1 | 75 | 1.064 | 0.801 | 76.7 | 57.4% | 53.1% | 40.6% | 25.0% | 58.5% | 15.7% | 23.3% | 0.188 | 0.109 |
| StarTz | 1 | 79 | 0.793 | 0.671 | 84.7 | 42.8% | 38.3% | 39.1% | 21.6% | 76.3% | 15.0% | 23.2% | 0.219 | 0.125 |
| Feytiat | 3 | 239 | 0.891 | 0.874 | 81.9 | 52.5% | 46.0% | 46.7% | 22.0% | 64.6% | 21.0% | 23.2% | 0.282 | 0.122 |
| Sporting CP | 2 | 151 | 0.973 | 0.831 | 79.3 | 53.8% | 49.6% | 44.9% | 30.9% | 70.9% | 18.0% | 23.0% | 0.233 | 0.259 |
| Keflavik | 3 | 258 | 0.875 | 0.789 | 83.0 | 48.3% | 45.3% | 42.5% | 26.8% | 78.5% | 17.3% | 23.0% | 0.145 | 0.181 |
| Aistes LSU Kaunas | 4 | 347 | 0.823 | 0.906 | 82.7 | 44.9% | 40.0% | 46.0% | 31.3% | 60.0% | 19.3% | 22.7% | 0.236 | 0.249 |
| Nyon | 6 | 492 | 1.072 | 0.833 | 82.5 | 55.7% | 54.3% | 44.5% | 35.1% | 77.6% | 15.8% | 22.7% | 0.132 | 0.252 |
| Sportul Bucuresti | 2 | 162 | 1.000 | 0.987 | 83.4 | 48.9% | 48.3% | 54.7% | 45.3% | 69.7% | 17.0% | 22.6% | 0.121 | 0.282 |
| Benfica | 3 | 228 | 1.054 | 0.785 | 77.4 | 55.1% | 51.0% | 42.6% | 41.8% | 77.1% | 18.3% | 22.5% | 0.209 | 0.196 |
| LCC | 2 | 176 | 0.968 | 0.935 | 91.0 | 59.2% | 55.0% | 50.4% | 32.2% | 76.1% | 25.7% | 22.5% | 0.225 | 0.352 |
| TED Ankara | 1 | 60 | 0.874 | 0.763 | 89.5 | 49.8% | 44.7% | 46.0% | 16.1% | 76.7% | 18.4% | 22.5% | 0.234 | 0.097 |
| KK Jedinstvo | 1 | 81 | 0.764 | 1.263 | 79.4 | 42.7% | 40.2% | 69.0% | 21.1% | 54.5% | 18.1% | 22.4% | 0.136 | 0.300 |
| Elitzur Ramla | 2 | 155 | 1.062 | 0.677 | 75.5 | 58.7% | 55.8% | 36.6% | 26.9% | 75.0% | 16.6% | 22.3% | 0.154 | 0.098 |
| Nice | 3 | 240 | 0.991 | 0.899 | 81.1 | 54.1% | 48.9% | 48.5% | 35.6% | 72.2% | 19.7% | 22.3% | 0.280 | 0.284 |
| Geispolsheim | 3 | 214 | 0.958 | 0.915 | 74.2 | 51.5% | 45.1% | 48.5% | 33.0% | 71.4% | 18.1% | 22.2% | 0.283 | 0.276 |
| Venezia | 4 | 256 | 1.057 | 0.984 | 66.5 | 53.7% | 50.0% | 55.4% | 38.9% | 80.0% | 13.4% | 22.1% | 0.204 | 0.137 |
| Polonia Warszawa | 3 | 249 | 1.010 | 0.889 | 84.3 | 51.3% | 48.6% | 47.4% | 35.0% | 76.9% | 15.2% | 22.0% | 0.163 | 0.290 |
| IDK Gipuzkoa | 3 | 218 | 0.995 | 0.745 | 76.5 | 51.7% | 46.2% | 39.4% | 40.7% | 69.2% | 17.0% | 22.0% | 0.255 | 0.172 |
| Botas | 3 | 239 | 0.981 | 0.898 | 81.9 | 51.0% | 46.6% | 48.8% | 24.1% | 73.3% | 12.5% | 22.0% | 0.215 | 0.275 |
| Basket Flames | 3 | 247 | 0.771 | 0.686 | 85.8 | 42.4% | 40.0% | 35.0% | 38.7% | 73.3% | 22.1% | 21.9% | 0.132 | 0.193 |
| Flammes Carolo | 7 | 531 | 1.071 | 0.862 | 78.0 | 57.7% | 54.2% | 45.9% | 28.4% | 72.9% | 15.9% | 21.9% | 0.206 | 0.177 |
| Partizan | 4 | 331 | 0.980 | 0.729 | 82.2 | 52.3% | 47.4% | 39.5% | 34.7% | 80.4% | 18.0% | 21.9% | 0.251 | 0.164 |
| Derthona Basket | 3 | 236 | 1.034 | 0.754 | 79.6 | 54.4% | 51.5% | 42.4% | 36.9% | 84.5% | 17.6% | 21.8% | 0.196 | 0.151 |
| San Martino | 2 | 130 | 0.973 | 1.025 | 76.7 | 52.0% | 45.7% | 56.5% | 25.0% | 76.5% | 15.8% | 21.8% | 0.276 | 0.250 |
| Zadar Plus | 1 | 89 | 0.931 | 0.778 | 147.8 | 47.9% | 45.6% | 40.0% | 18.5% | 60.3% | 18.0% | 21.8% | 0.125 | 0.175 |
| Fenerbahce | 4 | 315 | 1.146 | 0.940 | 79.9 | 66.6% | 62.9% | 48.9% | 29.9% | 74.6% | 20.0% | 21.8% | 0.220 | 0.323 |
| Skovbakken | 4 | 346 | 0.769 | 0.744 | 87.2 | 39.9% | 37.7% | 38.3% | 40.1% | 76.2% | 20.3% | 21.8% | 0.133 | 0.203 |
| Torpan Pojat Helsinki | 3 | 247 | 0.985 | 1.003 | 88.6 | 53.4% | 49.0% | 56.6% | 29.5% | 72.7% | 18.0% | 21.7% | 0.246 | 0.247 |
| Esgueira | 2 | 155 | 0.780 | 0.787 | 71.8 | 44.4% | 38.4% | 39.8% | 29.7% | 67.1% | 20.9% | 21.7% | 0.313 | 0.165 |
| AIK Basket | 2 | 152 | 0.834 | 1.037 | 77.0 | 48.4% | 44.5% | 49.5% | 16.1% | 52.5% | 18.6% | 21.6% | 0.176 | 0.282 |
| Porte du Hainaut | 3 | 219 | 0.885 | 0.818 | 75.9 | 48.9% | 47.3% | 43.4% | 35.6% | 75.3% | 20.5% | 21.5% | 0.091 | 0.197 |
| Quinta Dos Lombos | 2 | 126 | 0.950 | 0.762 | 87.8 | 51.1% | 48.1% | 37.8% | 32.1% | 75.0% | 17.6% | 21.4% | 0.181 | 0.306 |
| PeKa | 3 | 224 | 0.933 | 0.855 | 87.7 | 51.5% | 46.9% | 44.2% | 30.9% | 68.8% | 19.1% | 21.4% | 0.236 | 0.222 |
| Orlovi | 1 | 63 | 0.692 | 0.813 | 84.8 | 34.9% | 30.4% | 42.9% | 16.3% | 68.6% | 10.0% | 21.3% | 0.179 | 0.095 |
| SC Coimbroes | 2 | 133 | 0.756 | 0.978 | 82.1 | 42.3% | 38.6% | 50.8% | 26.7% | 62.5% | 21.6% | 21.3% | 0.190 | 0.252 |
| Alte Kanti Aarau | 4 | 289 | 0.847 | 0.915 | 77.0 | 46.4% | 42.3% | 50.2% | 35.2% | 70.9% | 20.2% | 21.2% | 0.191 | 0.147 |
| Klaipedos Neptunas | 3 | 251 | 1.064 | 0.957 | 84.6 | 56.2% | 50.7% | 50.8% | 23.2% | 66.3% | 12.2% | 21.2% | 0.274 | 0.190 |
| Panathlitikos | 1 | 80 | 0.471 | 0.681 | 82.7 | 31.1% | 28.2% | 32.4% | 5.6% | 63.8% | 25.6% | 21.2% | 0.127 | 0.068 |
| HBA-Marsky Helsinki | 3 | 262 | 0.881 | 0.826 | 87.5 | 47.7% | 45.4% | 39.1% | 37.1% | 63.0% | 20.1% | 21.1% | 0.146 | 0.229 |
| Young Angels Kosice | 4 | 314 | 1.073 | 0.813 | 80.9 | 57.4% | 52.8% | 38.8% | 39.5% | 71.3% | 18.3% | 21.1% | 0.296 | 0.279 |
| Sheffield Hatters | 2 | 136 | 0.914 | 0.989 | 66.5 | 47.8% | 43.6% | 52.3% | 44.6% | 84.8% | 18.7% | 21.0% | 0.186 | 0.242 |
| Angers | 3 | 230 | 0.910 | 0.961 | 77.9 | 49.5% | 44.5% | 48.3% | 24.5% | 69.0% | 15.9% | 20.8% | 0.204 | 0.237 |
| Sanga Milano | 2 | 143 | 0.993 | 0.615 | 71.1 | 52.3% | 46.6% | 27.8% | 30.6% | 78.3% | 15.6% | 20.8% | 0.252 | 0.142 |
| Amager | 4 | 331 | 0.796 | 0.858 | 83.0 | 45.6% | 40.5% | 42.7% | 29.8% | 63.8% | 21.4% | 20.8% | 0.197 | 0.204 |
| Ensino | 4 | 243 | 0.823 | 1.009 | 77.5 | 46.2% | 42.0% | 51.9% | 23.0% | 62.0% | 19.7% | 20.8% | 0.166 | 0.199 |
| Radivoj Korac | 4 | 340 | 0.626 | 0.916 | 86.7 | 38.2% | 33.3% | 44.7% | 20.3% | 55.9% | 24.4% | 20.6% | 0.204 | 0.195 |
| Piestanske Cajky | 3 | 230 | 1.126 | 0.652 | 79.9 | 55.3% | 48.0% | 32.3% | 38.7% | 78.8% | 11.0% | 20.6% | 0.354 | 0.198 |
| Espoo Team | 2 | 193 | 0.862 | 0.952 | 99.5 | 46.2% | 40.8% | 48.8% | 33.0% | 58.8% | 18.5% | 20.6% | 0.241 | 0.180 |
| Horsholm | 5 | 404 | 0.684 | 0.890 | 85.8 | 41.3% | 38.0% | 42.6% | 21.8% | 54.0% | 24.0% | 20.5% | 0.155 | 0.214 |
| Estepona | 5 | 369 | 0.895 | 0.977 | 75.9 | 49.9% | 45.4% | 49.1% | 23.7% | 66.0% | 18.0% | 20.5% | 0.172 | 0.268 |
| Estudiantes | 3 | 224 | 1.014 | 0.976 | 77.5 | 51.7% | 49.8% | 53.4% | 38.7% | 73.5% | 16.6% | 20.5% | 0.134 | 0.185 |
| Tapiolan Honka | 3 | 248 | 0.804 | 0.882 | 85.5 | 43.0% | 40.4% | 42.6% | 22.5% | 63.6% | 15.9% | 20.4% | 0.110 | 0.316 |
| Gallardo | 1 | 80 | 0.729 | 0.688 | 79.1 | 40.9% | 34.7% | 39.5% | 36.8% | 85.7% | 23.4% | 20.3% | 0.258 | 0.105 |
| Union Hainaut | 3 | 211 | 0.883 | 0.986 | 71.1 | 51.1% | 45.0% | 50.0% | 25.6% | 61.9% | 20.8% | 20.3% | 0.269 | 0.207 |
| Bourges | 4 | 297 | 0.910 | 0.974 | 80.7 | 48.9% | 44.3% | 49.6% | 24.0% | 64.9% | 14.5% | 20.2% | 0.202 | 0.246 |
G Games Poss Possessions O-PPP Offensive Points per Possession D-PPP Defensive Points per Possession Pace Pace (possessions per 48 minutes) TS% True Shooting Percentage eFG% Effective Field Goal Percentage eFG%-D Effective FG %, Defense ORB% Offensive Rebound Percentage DRB% Defensive Rebound Percentage TOV% Turnover Percentage TOV%-D Turnover %, Defense FT/FGA Free Throw Attempts per Field Goal Attempt FT/FGA-D Free Throws/Field Goal Attempts, Defense