Advanced Statistics
| Team | G | Poss | O-PPP | D-PPP | Pace | TS% | eFG% | eFG%-D | ORB% | DRB% | TOV% | TOV%-D | FT/FGA | FT/FGA-D ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sopron | 5 | 130 | 2.954 | 1.958 | 30.4 | 128.6% | 47.9% | 71.9% | 51.9% | 79.0% | 28.6% | 42.8% | 0.381 | 0.750 |
| Bashkimi | 1 | 84 | 0.854 | 0.826 | 56.6 | 44.8% | 38.4% | 53.8% | 75.0% | 95.8% | 13.0% | 29.5% | 0.275 | 0.615 |
| Kirklareli | 1 | 75 | 1.012 | 0.908 | 76.4 | 50.3% | 44.9% | 41.5% | 32.4% | 81.8% | 11.7% | 17.7% | 0.221 | 0.434 |
| Samorin | 3 | 227 | 0.845 | 1.044 | 79.2 | 48.2% | 41.5% | 47.0% | 27.8% | 69.1% | 21.0% | 13.3% | 0.300 | 0.408 |
| DBB LZ OO | 3 | 231 | 0.967 | 0.781 | 90.8 | 54.5% | 50.3% | 41.5% | 33.0% | 78.9% | 22.0% | 26.0% | 0.222 | 0.405 |
| LCC | 2 | 176 | 0.968 | 0.935 | 91.0 | 59.2% | 55.0% | 50.4% | 32.2% | 76.1% | 25.7% | 22.5% | 0.225 | 0.352 |
| Banovici | 1 | 56 | 0.743 | 0.893 | 97.3 | 36.3% | 32.0% | 42.6% | 26.7% | 62.5% | 14.7% | 18.5% | 0.200 | 0.352 |
| Sepsi SIC | 1 | 74 | 0.988 | 0.596 | 76.7 | 49.9% | 42.2% | 28.6% | 45.7% | 93.9% | 17.8% | 24.7% | 0.313 | 0.347 |
| Trencin | 4 | 311 | 0.700 | 1.043 | 79.9 | 38.1% | 33.7% | 49.6% | 24.4% | 65.0% | 18.3% | 16.6% | 0.195 | 0.342 |
| Ivanka pri Dunaji | 4 | 321 | 0.751 | 1.190 | 88.0 | 45.9% | 39.5% | 56.0% | 18.9% | 53.7% | 23.8% | 15.5% | 0.311 | 0.331 |
| Usmate | 1 | 68 | 0.748 | 0.946 | 78.7 | 38.7% | 34.4% | 45.5% | 36.1% | 78.6% | 18.6% | 14.3% | 0.148 | 0.327 |
| Aulnoye AS | 2 | 117 | 0.946 | 0.904 | 60.1 | 54.8% | 51.7% | 35.1% | 26.2% | 73.3% | 20.4% | 11.9% | 0.225 | 0.327 |
| Tronche Meylan | 4 | 273 | 0.705 | 0.957 | 82.8 | 37.8% | 31.7% | 44.9% | 27.6% | 70.8% | 18.0% | 15.8% | 0.228 | 0.324 |
| Fenerbahce | 4 | 315 | 1.146 | 0.940 | 79.9 | 66.6% | 62.9% | 48.9% | 29.9% | 74.6% | 20.0% | 21.8% | 0.220 | 0.323 |
| TTT Riga Juniores | 3 | 273 | 0.920 | 1.010 | 86.1 | 51.1% | 47.9% | 46.6% | 36.0% | 62.5% | 20.9% | 16.9% | 0.197 | 0.318 |
| Tapiolan Honka | 3 | 248 | 0.804 | 0.882 | 85.5 | 43.0% | 40.4% | 42.6% | 22.5% | 63.6% | 15.9% | 20.4% | 0.110 | 0.316 |
| Oaklands Wolves | 2 | 133 | 1.165 | 0.891 | 79.8 | 54.3% | 49.6% | 48.3% | 43.5% | 63.6% | 10.1% | 25.2% | 0.238 | 0.315 |
| Leicester Riders | 2 | 153 | 0.645 | 1.072 | 82.9 | 36.8% | 35.1% | 50.4% | 30.1% | 58.6% | 22.9% | 18.7% | 0.097 | 0.314 |
| Quinta Dos Lombos | 2 | 126 | 0.950 | 0.762 | 87.8 | 51.1% | 48.1% | 37.8% | 32.1% | 75.0% | 17.6% | 21.4% | 0.181 | 0.306 |
| KK Jedinstvo | 1 | 81 | 0.764 | 1.263 | 79.4 | 42.7% | 40.2% | 69.0% | 21.1% | 54.5% | 18.1% | 22.4% | 0.136 | 0.300 |
| Lyon | 4 | 268 | 0.934 | 0.842 | 80.6 | 50.3% | 45.4% | 39.5% | 33.3% | 76.1% | 18.1% | 17.5% | 0.219 | 0.298 |
| CSBT Alexandria | 2 | 148 | 0.897 | 0.883 | 82.8 | 42.3% | 43.8% | 49.0% | 45.1% | 74.0% | 14.7% | 27.7% | 0.132 | 0.297 |
| GDRAR | 1 | 75 | 0.666 | 1.097 | 82.0 | 45.2% | 38.3% | 52.3% | 14.8% | 59.3% | 29.4% | 15.8% | 0.298 | 0.297 |
| UMB Banska Bystrica | 3 | 232 | 0.944 | 0.830 | 79.4 | 53.6% | 47.4% | 38.5% | 29.9% | 67.6% | 20.9% | 18.4% | 0.333 | 0.296 |
| BC Nokia | 3 | 235 | 0.919 | 0.980 | 81.0 | 49.7% | 46.6% | 46.4% | 35.1% | 66.7% | 18.7% | 17.4% | 0.187 | 0.296 |
| CDEFF | 2 | 149 | 0.963 | 0.895 | 76.5 | 49.4% | 46.7% | 41.0% | 28.8% | 73.1% | 14.1% | 16.6% | 0.117 | 0.295 |
| Alba Berlin | 1 | 77 | 0.921 | 1.039 | 82.5 | 55.0% | 51.7% | 51.6% | 16.7% | 67.7% | 20.8% | 18.4% | 0.190 | 0.295 |
| Brandys nad Labem | 5 | 424 | 0.834 | 1.107 | 85.1 | 43.7% | 40.5% | 55.6% | 29.5% | 64.1% | 15.8% | 17.3% | 0.139 | 0.295 |
| Roseto | 2 | 145 | 0.935 | 0.984 | 82.5 | 52.5% | 50.4% | 44.4% | 19.0% | 71.2% | 17.2% | 14.2% | 0.134 | 0.294 |
| Visby | 2 | 124 | 0.800 | 1.082 | 88.8 | 44.6% | 41.2% | 49.6% | 22.5% | 60.0% | 20.0% | 14.8% | 0.157 | 0.292 |
| Polonia Warszawa | 3 | 249 | 1.010 | 0.889 | 84.3 | 51.3% | 48.6% | 47.4% | 35.0% | 76.9% | 15.2% | 22.0% | 0.163 | 0.290 |
| Mega MIS | 4 | 340 | 0.769 | 0.819 | 83.0 | 45.2% | 41.8% | 39.2% | 31.5% | 72.4% | 24.5% | 19.1% | 0.192 | 0.290 |
| Geelong Venom | 1 | 90 | 0.996 | 1.155 | 91.2 | 56.6% | 52.2% | 53.3% | 21.2% | 52.8% | 17.6% | 14.3% | 0.261 | 0.289 |
| Slovan Bratislava | 4 | 293 | 0.757 | 0.997 | 74.2 | 39.7% | 36.3% | 50.5% | 31.0% | 66.7% | 17.9% | 19.5% | 0.131 | 0.289 |
| Widzew Lodz | 3 | 232 | 1.049 | 0.921 | 79.4 | 56.2% | 50.8% | 39.4% | 22.3% | 72.6% | 13.5% | 11.0% | 0.303 | 0.286 |
| DVTK | 5 | 174 | 1.869 | 1.520 | 36.0 | 98.1% | 44.2% | 46.2% | 32.8% | 74.9% | 29.0% | 34.3% | 0.290 | 0.286 |
| Nice | 3 | 240 | 0.991 | 0.899 | 81.1 | 54.1% | 48.9% | 48.5% | 35.6% | 72.2% | 19.7% | 22.3% | 0.280 | 0.284 |
| Sportul Bucuresti | 2 | 162 | 1.000 | 0.987 | 83.4 | 48.9% | 48.3% | 54.7% | 45.3% | 69.7% | 17.0% | 22.6% | 0.121 | 0.282 |
| AIK Basket | 2 | 152 | 0.834 | 1.037 | 77.0 | 48.4% | 44.5% | 49.5% | 16.1% | 52.5% | 18.6% | 21.6% | 0.176 | 0.282 |
| AEL Limassol | 1 | 76 | 0.836 | 1.297 | 80.0 | 43.9% | 35.4% | 60.3% | 23.1% | 57.6% | 14.1% | 13.2% | 0.246 | 0.279 |
| Young Angels Kosice | 4 | 314 | 1.073 | 0.813 | 80.9 | 57.4% | 52.8% | 38.8% | 39.5% | 71.3% | 18.3% | 21.1% | 0.296 | 0.279 |
| Oxigen Bucuresti | 1 | 80 | 0.718 | 1.020 | 82.7 | 37.4% | 36.5% | 43.1% | 20.5% | 53.8% | 13.4% | 15.4% | 0.054 | 0.278 |
| Geispolsheim | 3 | 214 | 0.958 | 0.915 | 74.2 | 51.5% | 45.1% | 48.5% | 33.0% | 71.4% | 18.1% | 22.2% | 0.283 | 0.276 |
| Penza | 1 | 26 | 0.826 | 0.854 | 142.3 | 57.4% | 53.8% | 38.4% | 4.2% | 25.0% | 29.5% | 13.0% | 0.615 | 0.275 |
| Botas | 3 | 239 | 0.981 | 0.898 | 81.9 | 51.0% | 46.6% | 48.8% | 24.1% | 73.3% | 12.5% | 22.0% | 0.215 | 0.275 |
| UBSC-DBBC Graz | 4 | 331 | 0.739 | 0.866 | 86.5 | 43.0% | 36.6% | 42.7% | 36.5% | 68.6% | 25.8% | 20.2% | 0.342 | 0.275 |
| Nesibe Aydin | 3 | 239 | 0.966 | 0.952 | 82.1 | 56.2% | 52.3% | 51.4% | 28.7% | 84.1% | 21.4% | 19.6% | 0.282 | 0.274 |
| Esch | 2 | 172 | 0.795 | 0.907 | 88.3 | 46.5% | 41.4% | 44.1% | 21.9% | 70.0% | 21.4% | 17.0% | 0.201 | 0.274 |
| UBI Graz | 2 | 173 | 0.846 | 0.718 | 86.6 | 47.4% | 43.6% | 35.5% | 26.9% | 61.5% | 19.7% | 25.8% | 0.233 | 0.273 |
| Montbrison | 3 | 240 | 0.842 | 0.950 | 80.6 | 48.1% | 42.9% | 47.2% | 32.3% | 74.7% | 21.9% | 18.5% | 0.239 | 0.272 |
| Brixia | 2 | 82 | 0.705 | 1.165 | 100.1 | 42.6% | 40.0% | 55.0% | 9.5% | 47.6% | 22.7% | 13.7% | 0.092 | 0.269 |
| Estepona | 5 | 369 | 0.895 | 0.977 | 75.9 | 49.9% | 45.4% | 49.1% | 23.7% | 66.0% | 18.0% | 20.5% | 0.172 | 0.268 |
| KR Reykjavik | 3 | 256 | 1.056 | 1.012 | 91.7 | 55.5% | 50.2% | 51.2% | 20.2% | 73.5% | 11.9% | 17.8% | 0.275 | 0.268 |
| Barcelos | 2 | 136 | 1.006 | 0.951 | 78.1 | 51.1% | 46.3% | 48.2% | 42.6% | 67.7% | 18.3% | 19.9% | 0.217 | 0.264 |
| Tasmania Jewels | 1 | 89 | 1.155 | 0.996 | 91.6 | 57.2% | 53.3% | 52.2% | 47.2% | 78.8% | 14.3% | 17.6% | 0.289 | 0.261 |
| Sporting CP | 2 | 151 | 0.973 | 0.831 | 79.3 | 53.8% | 49.6% | 44.9% | 30.9% | 70.9% | 18.0% | 23.0% | 0.233 | 0.259 |
| Cagliari | 2 | 117 | 0.476 | 1.066 | 85.4 | 32.0% | 25.9% | 48.7% | 10.2% | 58.7% | 29.2% | 16.9% | 0.084 | 0.259 |
| Istanbul Utku | 1 | 74 | 0.688 | 0.729 | 79.1 | 40.7% | 39.5% | 34.7% | 14.3% | 63.2% | 20.3% | 23.4% | 0.105 | 0.258 |
| Virtus Cagliari | 2 | 152 | 0.961 | 0.892 | 78.4 | 54.8% | 53.2% | 41.4% | 15.5% | 64.9% | 16.8% | 18.3% | 0.121 | 0.258 |
| Ilirija | 3 | 220 | 0.899 | 0.953 | 74.0 | 49.1% | 47.6% | 47.6% | 26.1% | 72.3% | 17.3% | 17.0% | 0.089 | 0.257 |
| Sosnowiec | 4 | 310 | 0.808 | 0.928 | 79.9 | 45.1% | 41.4% | 41.0% | 20.0% | 66.3% | 17.5% | 14.1% | 0.169 | 0.257 |
| Arad | 2 | 165 | 0.938 | 0.673 | 81.5 | 46.2% | 43.2% | 39.1% | 39.8% | 75.8% | 15.6% | 29.9% | 0.184 | 0.257 |
| Kibirkstis Vilnius | 6 | 464 | 1.154 | 0.844 | 82.0 | 58.8% | 57.1% | 39.2% | 35.6% | 70.6% | 13.5% | 16.2% | 0.192 | 0.255 |
| Leganes | 3 | 220 | 0.794 | 0.935 | 75.1 | 43.7% | 38.4% | 47.3% | 36.1% | 77.9% | 20.9% | 17.9% | 0.250 | 0.254 |
| Cluj Napoca | 3 | 180 | 0.975 | 1.060 | 85.7 | 55.6% | 50.0% | 48.6% | 23.0% | 48.8% | 20.2% | 17.3% | 0.344 | 0.253 |
| Nyon | 6 | 492 | 1.072 | 0.833 | 82.5 | 55.7% | 54.3% | 44.5% | 35.1% | 77.6% | 15.8% | 22.7% | 0.132 | 0.252 |
| SC Coimbroes | 2 | 133 | 0.756 | 0.978 | 82.1 | 42.3% | 38.6% | 50.8% | 26.7% | 62.5% | 21.6% | 21.3% | 0.190 | 0.252 |
| San Giovanni | 5 | 358 | 1.008 | 1.010 | 74.8 | 56.0% | 51.8% | 46.7% | 31.9% | 72.0% | 19.7% | 13.8% | 0.240 | 0.251 |
| Jelenia Gora | 4 | 322 | 0.797 | 1.212 | 83.0 | 44.2% | 41.1% | 55.5% | 15.8% | 58.2% | 15.9% | 12.5% | 0.126 | 0.250 |
| San Martino | 2 | 130 | 0.973 | 1.025 | 76.7 | 52.0% | 45.7% | 56.5% | 25.0% | 76.5% | 15.8% | 21.8% | 0.276 | 0.250 |
| Landes | 5 | 383 | 0.967 | 0.800 | 77.0 | 51.5% | 46.2% | 38.7% | 29.2% | 81.3% | 15.7% | 17.6% | 0.230 | 0.249 |
| Aistes LSU Kaunas | 4 | 347 | 0.823 | 0.906 | 82.7 | 44.9% | 40.0% | 46.0% | 31.3% | 60.0% | 19.3% | 22.7% | 0.236 | 0.249 |
| Celta | 3 | 242 | 0.812 | 1.014 | 78.5 | 47.9% | 44.5% | 49.0% | 19.8% | 66.0% | 20.8% | 15.8% | 0.199 | 0.249 |
| Chomutov | 5 | 410 | 0.936 | 0.937 | 82.4 | 51.0% | 46.0% | 43.4% | 25.5% | 69.0% | 17.0% | 15.4% | 0.247 | 0.248 |
| Torpan Pojat Helsinki | 3 | 247 | 0.985 | 1.003 | 88.6 | 53.4% | 49.0% | 56.6% | 29.5% | 72.7% | 18.0% | 21.7% | 0.246 | 0.247 |
| Maribor | 2 | 98 | 0.774 | 0.739 | 76.8 | 37.7% | 35.9% | 44.4% | 35.0% | 73.5% | 15.1% | 31.7% | 0.073 | 0.247 |
| Bourges | 4 | 297 | 0.910 | 0.974 | 80.7 | 48.9% | 44.3% | 49.6% | 24.0% | 64.9% | 14.5% | 20.2% | 0.202 | 0.246 |
| Basket 25 Bydgoszcz | 4 | 273 | 0.629 | 1.074 | 72.9 | 36.4% | 30.8% | 51.3% | 15.9% | 60.3% | 20.0% | 15.3% | 0.199 | 0.243 |
| Sheffield Hatters | 2 | 136 | 0.914 | 0.989 | 66.5 | 47.8% | 43.6% | 52.3% | 44.6% | 84.8% | 18.7% | 21.0% | 0.186 | 0.242 |
| Alpo VillaFranca | 2 | 153 | 1.025 | 0.860 | 79.0 | 54.5% | 50.4% | 42.9% | 29.2% | 75.7% | 16.8% | 18.3% | 0.200 | 0.242 |
| RSU Merks | 3 | 252 | 0.839 | 0.881 | 86.5 | 48.0% | 44.0% | 42.9% | 27.3% | 70.9% | 21.4% | 17.6% | 0.186 | 0.241 |
| CAB Madeira | 2 | 144 | 1.033 | 0.922 | 78.0 | 58.5% | 51.9% | 44.2% | 34.5% | 69.8% | 21.1% | 18.1% | 0.381 | 0.241 |
| KP Brno | 6 | 492 | 0.945 | 0.857 | 84.0 | 46.3% | 40.7% | 45.2% | 40.0% | 78.7% | 15.3% | 19.4% | 0.238 | 0.240 |
| Vienna United | 3 | 236 | 0.703 | 1.012 | 81.0 | 41.0% | 38.9% | 46.8% | 23.4% | 68.2% | 22.3% | 12.2% | 0.119 | 0.240 |
| Saarlouis | 3 | 234 | 1.070 | 0.843 | 81.5 | 59.9% | 57.5% | 45.1% | 34.9% | 73.4% | 20.5% | 23.4% | 0.144 | 0.240 |
| Zurich | 4 | 317 | 0.837 | 0.991 | 89.6 | 48.3% | 45.3% | 45.7% | 17.6% | 65.6% | 18.6% | 13.8% | 0.175 | 0.240 |
| Campobasso | 3 | 176 | 0.925 | 0.767 | 67.7 | 49.5% | 45.5% | 35.0% | 33.8% | 75.0% | 17.1% | 17.6% | 0.224 | 0.239 |
| Nottingham Wildcats | 2 | 136 | 0.614 | 0.956 | 94.2 | 40.8% | 36.8% | 42.7% | 23.1% | 57.1% | 30.4% | 14.9% | 0.187 | 0.238 |
| Landerneau Bretagne | 5 | 351 | 0.923 | 0.995 | 71.4 | 49.9% | 44.2% | 50.7% | 39.2% | 73.1% | 20.2% | 17.2% | 0.223 | 0.238 |
| Alvik | 2 | 143 | 0.977 | 0.899 | 83.1 | 54.1% | 50.4% | 44.7% | 41.5% | 76.1% | 23.6% | 17.2% | 0.188 | 0.238 |
| Angers | 3 | 230 | 0.910 | 0.961 | 77.9 | 49.5% | 44.5% | 48.3% | 24.5% | 69.0% | 15.9% | 20.8% | 0.204 | 0.237 |
| Emlak Konut Gelisim 2 | 1 | 82 | 0.763 | 0.874 | 73.5 | 45.6% | 46.0% | 44.7% | 23.3% | 83.9% | 22.5% | 18.4% | 0.097 | 0.234 |
| OKK Zenica | 1 | 95 | 0.796 | 0.932 | 66.0 | 53.0% | 50.8% | 40.0% | 58.8% | 85.7% | 31.5% | 12.8% | 0.210 | 0.233 |
| Cadi La Seu | 3 | 219 | 0.808 | 0.927 | 75.2 | 44.8% | 41.7% | 43.8% | 24.0% | 69.4% | 18.2% | 17.0% | 0.144 | 0.232 |
| HBA-Marsky Helsinki | 3 | 262 | 0.881 | 0.826 | 87.5 | 47.7% | 45.4% | 39.1% | 37.1% | 63.0% | 20.1% | 21.1% | 0.146 | 0.229 |
| Lublin | 5 | 368 | 1.062 | 0.997 | 79.8 | 53.8% | 50.2% | 51.8% | 34.1% | 74.1% | 14.4% | 18.4% | 0.215 | 0.227 |
| Mersin | 1 | 61 | 0.812 | 0.907 | 85.0 | 37.9% | 34.7% | 53.8% | 16.0% | 80.8% | 4.3% | 24.9% | 0.153 | 0.226 |
| PeKa | 3 | 224 | 0.933 | 0.855 | 87.7 | 51.5% | 46.9% | 44.2% | 30.9% | 68.8% | 19.1% | 21.4% | 0.236 | 0.222 |
| Njardvik | 3 | 248 | 1.053 | 0.990 | 86.5 | 58.4% | 53.8% | 45.9% | 26.4% | 80.8% | 16.7% | 10.5% | 0.267 | 0.222 |
| Stjarnan | 3 | 256 | 0.949 | 0.889 | 86.8 | 49.5% | 45.1% | 40.1% | 34.7% | 72.3% | 17.2% | 13.7% | 0.239 | 0.221 |
G Games Poss Possessions O-PPP Offensive Points per Possession D-PPP Defensive Points per Possession Pace Pace (possessions per 48 minutes) TS% True Shooting Percentage eFG% Effective Field Goal Percentage eFG%-D Effective FG %, Defense ORB% Offensive Rebound Percentage DRB% Defensive Rebound Percentage TOV% Turnover Percentage TOV%-D Turnover %, Defense FT/FGA Free Throw Attempts per Field Goal Attempt FT/FGA-D Free Throws/Field Goal Attempts, Defense