Team Standard
| Team | G ▼ | PF/G | PA/G | FG% | 3FG% | 2FG% | FT% | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TOPG | FPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zalgiris | 14 | 91.7 | 83.9 | 49.7% | 40.6% | 56.7% | 75.2% | 32.5 | 22.5 | 6.8 | 3.4 | 12.5 | 21.4 |
| Fenerbache Koleji | 11 | 84.1 | 78.6 | 48.3% | 35.0% | 59.9% | 78.3% | 32.8 | 18.0 | 6.5 | 3.8 | 12.2 | 20.2 |
| Vechta | 11 | 84.4 | 88.5 | 43.1% | 31.7% | 69.0% | 72.5% | 34.3 | 16.2 | 6.9 | 2.2 | 14.1 | 21.8 |
| Anadolu Efes | 10 | 85.0 | 82.7 | 45.1% | 31.2% | 54.5% | 85.6% | 33.4 | 17.8 | 7.5 | 3.1 | 12.8 | 19.1 |
| Real Madrid | 10 | 92.7 | 87.4 | 45.7% | 37.1% | 53.0% | 83.8% | 34.2 | 21.0 | 5.5 | 2.8 | 12.8 | 20.5 |
| Rostock | 9 | 84.6 | 82.6 | 40.5% | 33.9% | -4.5% | 76.7% | 36.1 | 17.0 | 5.1 | 1.7 | 13.7 | 24.2 |
| Opava | 9 | 86.1 | 87.1 | 45.5% | 29.2% | 58.7% | 64.2% | 34.2 | 21.6 | 9.4 | 1.9 | 12.7 | 20.4 |
| Vienna | 9 | 62.9 | 81.0 | 39.2% | 33.5% | 46.5% | 64.3% | 22.7 | 13.3 | 6.9 | 0.6 | 14.9 | 20.3 |
| VEF Riga | 9 | 96.2 | 74.7 | 49.1% | 32.4% | 62.2% | 74.2% | 38.2 | 23.9 | 7.3 | 3.1 | 10.2 | 19.7 |
| Dubai | 9 | 84.7 | 76.9 | 46.4% | 38.3% | 55.0% | 78.2% | 29.0 | 16.4 | 5.3 | 2.1 | 10.4 | 18.2 |
| Bayern | 9 | 93.0 | 78.7 | 50.4% | 35.0% | 63.2% | 85.7% | 34.2 | 20.4 | 8.7 | 2.8 | 12.9 | 20.3 |
| Barcelona | 9 | 92.3 | 88.2 | 48.2% | 38.1% | 60.5% | 77.3% | 28.3 | 15.4 | 6.6 | 2.0 | 10.6 | 21.7 |
| Lyon-Villeurbanne | 9 | 64.2 | 86.1 | 50.1% | 38.6% | 60.3% | 76.5% | 22.3 | 14.6 | 4.7 | 1.6 | 10.0 | 17.3 |
| Valencia | 9 | 95.9 | 85.4 | 46.7% | 37.1% | 59.3% | 84.3% | 33.9 | 20.3 | 6.1 | 2.1 | 10.2 | 22.6 |
| Olimpia Milano | 9 | 85.0 | 83.7 | 43.8% | 34.2% | 58.4% | 82.0% | 32.9 | 19.4 | 6.8 | 2.0 | 12.8 | 21.8 |
| Harem Spor | 8 | 88.3 | 64.8 | 51.4% | 42.3% | 59.3% | 68.8% | 37.9 | 22.6 | 7.9 | 1.8 | 11.4 | 18.1 |
| Dziki | 8 | 101.1 | 86.0 | 50.4% | 34.5% | 63.0% | 70.5% | 35.8 | 23.3 | 7.6 | 2.9 | 9.9 | 22.5 |
| Salon Vilpas | 8 | 93.5 | 86.5 | 49.4% | 37.1% | 56.0% | 79.1% | 33.6 | 16.1 | 6.3 | 2.5 | 13.3 | 22.8 |
| Bakken | 8 | 90.1 | 80.1 | 48.0% | 27.3% | 65.8% | 66.9% | 37.9 | 17.1 | 8.1 | 5.4 | 14.6 | 19.5 |
| Alba Berlin | 8 | 80.1 | 79.3 | 42.4% | 27.3% | 89.1% | 79.2% | 31.1 | 20.4 | 7.9 | 2.5 | 15.1 | 20.9 |
| Olympiacos | 8 | 92.8 | 80.4 | 50.3% | 34.0% | 62.1% | 83.8% | 34.6 | 19.6 | 6.6 | 2.6 | 13.3 | 17.6 |
| London | 8 | 80.0 | 70.1 | 42.2% | 28.5% | 56.0% | 79.5% | 33.5 | 20.4 | 9.6 | 3.1 | 10.8 | 19.1 |
| Slavia Prague ERA NBK | 8 | 97.0 | 81.6 | 48.3% | 34.5% | 60.7% | 76.3% | 37.9 | 21.1 | 9.1 | 2.3 | 12.1 | 23.1 |
| Siauliai | 8 | 78.0 | 75.4 | 46.6% | 34.6% | 59.9% | 76.0% | 31.0 | 17.5 | 5.6 | 1.6 | 13.4 | 20.6 |
| Ulm | 8 | 87.4 | 86.1 | 47.4% | 31.3% | 1,166.7% | 78.0% | 32.4 | 20.0 | 8.0 | 2.8 | 12.3 | 22.8 |
| Neptūnas | 8 | 81.8 | 70.5 | 47.1% | 34.9% | 58.3% | 75.3% | 33.3 | 16.9 | 5.3 | 4.0 | 13.3 | 21.4 |
| Chemnitz | 8 | 84.1 | 81.9 | 42.0% | 27.0% | 101.8% | 78.7% | 32.8 | 17.1 | 8.9 | 1.9 | 16.0 | 22.6 |
| Pardubice | 8 | 85.8 | 75.0 | 44.7% | 34.5% | 54.0% | 74.4% | 35.3 | 17.9 | 10.1 | 3.9 | 15.5 | 18.9 |
| Lietkabelis | 8 | 79.5 | 80.8 | 46.9% | 35.6% | 60.4% | 73.5% | 27.8 | 14.8 | 8.9 | 1.3 | 11.5 | 22.8 |
| Baskonia | 8 | 69.4 | 86.1 | 42.8% | 35.0% | 59.2% | 85.0% | 21.4 | 17.4 | 4.8 | 1.3 | 8.4 | 16.1 |
| Paris | 8 | 87.3 | 85.3 | 45.1% | 34.4% | 55.0% | 72.5% | 35.1 | 20.3 | 8.1 | 2.9 | 12.8 | 22.6 |
| Besiktas | 8 | 77.1 | 85.9 | 49.8% | 40.9% | 56.7% | 81.3% | 27.4 | 17.6 | 4.5 | 1.6 | 12.0 | 21.3 |
| Virtus Bologna | 8 | 89.8 | 81.9 | 41.3% | 31.1% | 71.1% | 80.8% | 36.0 | 20.1 | 6.5 | 3.8 | 11.9 | 21.4 |
| Partizan Mozzart Bet | 8 | 72.1 | 71.0 | 45.2% | 31.4% | 58.6% | 74.6% | 27.5 | 19.6 | 8.0 | 2.5 | 9.9 | 17.3 |
| Final Spor Genclik | 7 | 79.6 | 78.4 | 41.2% | 29.6% | 49.6% | 70.6% | 34.1 | 19.1 | 6.7 | 3.1 | 11.6 | 24.3 |
| Darussafaka | 7 | 69.9 | 76.4 | 39.2% | 27.8% | 45.9% | 64.2% | 29.6 | 15.9 | 7.6 | 0.6 | 11.6 | 21.0 |
| Promitheas Patras | 7 | 78.1 | 88.6 | 46.8% | 37.0% | 56.1% | 70.1% | 28.1 | 19.3 | 7.6 | 1.4 | 15.6 | 23.3 |
| Benfica | 7 | 87.3 | 82.7 | 45.4% | 32.4% | 51.6% | 77.2% | 33.9 | 14.7 | 7.7 | 5.4 | 12.7 | 23.6 |
| Levicki Patrioti | 7 | 85.4 | 72.1 | 44.7% | 37.6% | 50.0% | 70.4% | 37.0 | 17.6 | 6.9 | 2.6 | 12.4 | 18.7 |
| Fribourg Olympic | 7 | 77.3 | 78.4 | 39.5% | 29.1% | 48.1% | 72.0% | 38.6 | 18.1 | 7.9 | 3.1 | 12.6 | 19.1 |
| Fenerbahce | 7 | 73.7 | 77.6 | 43.2% | 35.6% | 50.5% | 70.5% | 31.6 | 16.7 | 5.1 | 4.3 | 14.1 | 17.0 |
| Korfez Basket | 7 | 85.3 | 81.1 | 45.4% | 34.5% | 52.0% | 72.1% | 33.9 | 18.3 | 8.3 | 3.1 | 12.9 | 23.3 |
| CSM Oradea | 7 | 89.9 | 79.0 | 45.9% | 36.6% | 52.7% | 72.4% | 34.9 | 20.4 | 6.4 | 1.9 | 10.6 | 19.0 |
| Geneva Lions | 7 | 88.0 | 68.9 | 44.3% | 35.2% | 49.6% | 78.0% | 33.9 | 15.0 | 9.9 | 1.9 | 11.7 | 21.7 |
| Wurzburg | 7 | 73.1 | 79.1 | 37.0% | 30.1% | 61.0% | 72.1% | 32.6 | 14.3 | 7.6 | 2.7 | 10.0 | 19.7 |
| Manchester Basketball | 7 | 74.3 | 80.7 | 44.0% | 31.2% | 51.1% | 62.5% | 34.0 | 15.6 | 6.9 | 3.7 | 16.6 | 19.6 |
| Kecioren Baglum | 7 | 83.9 | 86.4 | 49.5% | 33.3% | 57.4% | 79.2% | 30.0 | 16.9 | 4.7 | 1.9 | 11.3 | 22.6 |
| Olomoucko | 7 | 57.9 | 89.0 | 38.4% | 27.7% | 45.7% | 61.7% | 23.7 | 13.9 | 7.9 | 1.6 | 17.3 | 19.4 |
| Bamberg | 7 | 67.1 | 84.6 | 48.4% | 32.8% | 200.0% | 71.1% | 25.4 | 15.4 | 8.3 | 2.9 | 12.7 | 19.6 |
| Trier | 7 | 96.3 | 80.9 | 48.4% | 36.4% | 98.1% | 79.1% | 33.7 | 23.9 | 11.1 | 3.6 | 14.1 | 21.4 |
| Valmiera Glass Via | 7 | 65.7 | 69.4 | 44.1% | 33.3% | 54.9% | 78.9% | 22.9 | 16.1 | 5.9 | 1.3 | 7.0 | 13.7 |
| BC Prievidza | 7 | 94.3 | 67.7 | 49.4% | 42.5% | 55.0% | 68.4% | 34.0 | 20.4 | 10.4 | 4.3 | 13.6 | 19.0 |
| Parnu | 7 | 70.7 | 75.1 | 38.8% | 25.0% | 47.9% | 62.5% | 34.7 | 18.6 | 8.1 | 1.6 | 13.4 | 21.7 |
| Frankfurt | 7 | 84.3 | 82.1 | 47.7% | 34.8% | 311.1% | 79.7% | 30.1 | 16.0 | 8.9 | 3.6 | 12.1 | 21.7 |
| Maccabi Tel Aviv | 7 | 88.4 | 81.7 | 51.9% | 38.3% | 61.6% | 80.7% | 24.3 | 20.9 | 7.7 | 2.4 | 12.6 | 19.3 |
| Panathinaikos | 7 | 90.6 | 65.6 | 49.7% | 39.7% | 57.7% | 80.4% | 34.3 | 20.3 | 7.9 | 3.9 | 11.6 | 18.3 |
| Crvena Zvezda Meridianbet | 7 | 82.4 | 75.1 | 41.3% | 31.7% | 58.9% | 70.5% | 36.1 | 21.4 | 7.1 | 1.9 | 11.0 | 23.3 |
| Rigas Zelli | 7 | 91.1 | 75.7 | 51.4% | 36.4% | 67.8% | 90.5% | 37.0 | 18.1 | 7.4 | 1.4 | 13.1 | 21.6 |
| Cibona | 7 | 86.4 | 77.0 | 51.2% | 37.2% | 62.1% | 66.2% | 34.7 | 18.3 | 6.4 | 2.7 | 11.1 | 21.7 |
| Hapoel Jerusalem | 6 | 89.8 | 69.3 | 49.4% | 37.9% | 60.5% | 79.2% | 29.8 | 19.3 | 7.5 | 2.7 | 11.8 | 20.8 |
| Hamburg | 6 | 81.5 | 86.7 | 40.8% | 30.5% | 2,100.0% | 78.0% | 33.5 | 15.7 | 6.5 | 2.2 | 13.2 | 22.8 |
| Mitteldeutscher | 6 | 86.2 | 71.8 | 47.2% | 34.7% | 277.8% | 71.9% | 34.3 | 14.2 | 6.2 | 2.7 | 9.0 | 19.5 |
| TED Kolejliler | 6 | 79.8 | 82.5 | 47.3% | 29.0% | 57.2% | 67.0% | 33.2 | 19.3 | 6.2 | 2.5 | 13.0 | 19.0 |
| Kahramanmaras | 6 | 87.3 | 72.5 | 46.1% | 33.3% | 55.7% | 71.6% | 39.0 | 21.2 | 7.0 | 1.8 | 10.0 | 19.3 |
| Goztepe | 6 | 78.5 | 68.8 | 45.5% | 33.8% | 53.8% | 82.0% | 37.8 | 18.7 | 7.2 | 2.7 | 13.0 | 18.8 |
| Buyukcekmece | 6 | 81.0 | 66.8 | 46.5% | 37.6% | 52.9% | 75.8% | 30.8 | 19.5 | 7.8 | 2.2 | 13.5 | 22.3 |
| Oldenburg | 6 | 78.0 | 79.2 | 44.3% | 35.0% | 59.5% | 68.7% | 33.0 | 15.2 | 6.2 | 2.5 | 13.0 | 23.2 |
| Jena | 6 | 72.2 | 88.5 | 40.9% | 30.2% | 61.8% | 73.2% | 27.8 | 16.7 | 6.8 | 1.8 | 16.5 | 18.3 |
| Kolossos Rodou | 6 | 81.5 | 78.7 | 47.3% | 40.2% | 54.0% | 72.4% | 28.8 | 18.2 | 6.5 | 2.0 | 10.7 | 21.5 |
| Batumi-RSU | 6 | 72.7 | 84.8 | 40.7% | 29.9% | 46.3% | 71.0% | 35.5 | 15.8 | 8.5 | 3.5 | 19.0 | 19.8 |
| Decin | 6 | 85.3 | 74.2 | 41.6% | 27.4% | 50.8% | 78.5% | 37.7 | 19.0 | 7.3 | 1.7 | 14.7 | 22.2 |
| Lokomotiva Plzeň | 6 | 77.7 | 95.2 | 36.5% | 32.7% | 40.6% | 66.7% | 35.3 | 16.7 | 6.8 | 1.5 | 16.2 | 22.8 |
| Horsens IC | 6 | 84.2 | 79.8 | 47.9% | 36.9% | 55.7% | 61.9% | 33.2 | 19.3 | 9.2 | 1.8 | 14.2 | 16.0 |
| Svendborg | 6 | 88.2 | 80.0 | 47.8% | 33.6% | 56.9% | 68.2% | 34.8 | 19.7 | 7.0 | 2.3 | 14.2 | 22.3 |
| Holbaek-Stenhus | 6 | 77.3 | 90.3 | 46.4% | 34.6% | 52.9% | 70.0% | 31.5 | 10.7 | 8.3 | 2.2 | 19.7 | 18.2 |
| Breogán | 6 | 107.2 | 91.2 | 55.7% | 46.5% | 65.9% | 76.2% | 30.8 | 24.3 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 12.0 | 21.5 |
| Mersin | 6 | 90.3 | 73.2 | 51.6% | 35.3% | 63.5% | 66.3% | 40.3 | 27.8 | 5.2 | 1.8 | 11.3 | 19.7 |
| Gaziantep | 6 | 78.8 | 75.2 | 41.7% | 30.1% | 49.6% | 67.3% | 38.7 | 17.8 | 7.3 | 2.7 | 12.8 | 23.0 |
| Denizli Basket | 6 | 88.0 | 82.2 | 48.1% | 40.4% | 52.1% | 80.9% | 32.7 | 18.5 | 6.5 | 3.8 | 11.7 | 18.8 |
| Balikesir | 6 | 75.5 | 78.3 | 41.3% | 37.3% | 44.0% | 67.7% | 30.0 | 16.5 | 8.5 | 1.2 | 11.5 | 23.2 |
| CO Basket | 6 | 64.3 | 83.0 | 38.7% | 33.7% | 43.6% | 70.0% | 26.8 | 18.0 | 3.7 | 2.2 | 9.8 | 15.8 |
| iLab Basketbol | 6 | 68.2 | 75.3 | 44.5% | 32.2% | 55.9% | 70.6% | 24.2 | 16.7 | 6.7 | 2.7 | 8.8 | 16.8 |
| USK Prague | 6 | 81.8 | 86.3 | 44.1% | 34.6% | 50.9% | 63.0% | 31.7 | 17.0 | 5.7 | 1.8 | 12.8 | 23.2 |
| Usti n. Labem | 6 | 92.0 | 72.2 | 46.0% | 30.0% | 56.6% | 68.6% | 38.8 | 16.0 | 9.5 | 3.3 | 11.3 | 21.2 |
| Hradec Kralove | 6 | 85.2 | 92.2 | 48.5% | 42.8% | 54.6% | 65.3% | 29.7 | 19.2 | 6.7 | 2.7 | 13.7 | 18.8 |
| Trepca | 6 | 81.7 | 66.7 | 46.7% | 26.8% | 62.9% | 75.9% | 30.5 | 19.5 | 7.7 | 1.2 | 12.7 | 20.3 |
| Bonn | 6 | 87.0 | 76.8 | 49.4% | 40.5% | 64.4% | 71.3% | 34.7 | 17.8 | 6.5 | 3.2 | 12.0 | 20.2 |
| KK Krka Novo mesto | 6 | 79.5 | 70.0 | 49.2% | 30.4% | 78.1% | 74.0% | 34.3 | 19.3 | 8.2 | 3.5 | 11.8 | 21.0 |
| Slovan Bratislava | 6 | 85.3 | 67.3 | 48.6% | 35.6% | 76.5% | 70.6% | 32.2 | 18.7 | 9.2 | 3.7 | 11.5 | 18.2 |
| Dinamo Bucharest | 6 | 85.0 | 74.5 | 54.0% | 36.3% | 64.2% | 82.5% | 27.2 | 20.5 | 8.3 | 3.0 | 14.0 | 18.7 |
| Brno | 6 | 77.0 | 85.8 | 40.7% | 27.3% | 49.6% | 68.9% | 36.2 | 17.0 | 6.5 | 3.3 | 14.7 | 23.7 |
| Perspektiva Ilirija | 6 | 82.2 | 76.2 | 52.5% | 40.0% | 63.3% | 71.1% | 30.5 | 15.7 | 7.3 | 3.2 | 12.8 | 20.8 |
| Tartu Ulikool | 6 | 84.5 | 87.8 | 46.5% | 32.2% | 55.3% | 62.4% | 34.7 | 20.8 | 6.5 | 4.2 | 14.3 | 23.2 |
| BC Kalev/Cramo | 6 | 77.3 | 76.8 | 44.0% | 30.2% | 50.6% | 70.7% | 33.5 | 17.5 | 7.5 | 3.3 | 15.7 | 21.2 |
| Juventus | 6 | 67.0 | 87.5 | 50.0% | 39.1% | 56.0% | 68.6% | 28.0 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 9.7 | 22.7 |
| Tofas | 6 | 84.5 | 80.2 | 44.8% | 24.8% | 73.6% | 84.0% | 32.5 | 15.8 | 8.0 | 3.5 | 13.2 | 21.5 |
| Szolnoki Olaj | 6 | 87.8 | 78.0 | 45.5% | 30.6% | 86.8% | 70.8% | 36.3 | 20.0 | 8.2 | 1.2 | 12.5 | 21.8 |
| Turk Telekom | 6 | 78.5 | 63.8 | 43.7% | 27.1% | 65.4% | 84.7% | 31.7 | 16.2 | 8.0 | 2.8 | 11.3 | 18.7 |
| Manresa | 6 | 89.5 | 100.5 | 47.3% | 31.5% | 115.4% | 75.0% | 29.0 | 19.7 | 8.2 | 2.5 | 13.8 | 26.2 |
| Le Mans | 6 | 90.2 | 83.7 | 48.0% | 33.3% | 78.3% | 80.5% | 34.3 | 16.5 | 7.2 | 3.8 | 12.3 | 20.2 |
G Games PF/G Points For/Game PA/G Points Allowed/Game FG% Field Goal Percentage 3FG% 3-Point Field Goal Percentage 2FG% 2-Point Field Goal Percentage FT% Free Throw Percentage RPG Rebounds per Game APG Assists per Game SPG Steals per Game BPG Blocks per Game TOPG Turnovers per Game FPG Fouls/Game