Europe Pro Basketball

Team Standard

100/613
Team G PF/G PA/G FG% 3FG% 2FG% FT% RPG APG SPG BPG TOPG ▼ FPG
Toulouse Basket 1 80.0 82.0 56.1% 36.8% 65.8% 50.0% 35.0 21.0 10.0 1.0 26.0 17.0
Tromso 1 74.0 100.0 33.3% 29.3% 38.2% 92.3% 37.0 17.0 9.0 6.0 24.0 18.0
Nanterre U21 3 78.0 91.3 50.8% 12.7% 80.3% 62.2% 35.7 18.3 9.0 2.7 23.3 20.0
Tajfun Sentjur 3 100.7 57.7 45.5% 29.4% 52.6% 74.5% 36.3 22.3 13.0 2.0 23.0 31.7
Pays Salonais 2 62.0 86.0 43.2% 42.6% 43.9% 60.9% 22.5 10.0 8.5 1.0 22.5 24.5
Partizani Tirana 1 52.0 106.0 32.3% 10.5% 41.9% 66.7% 22.0 13.0 11.0 1.0 22.0 25.0
Pau-Orthez U21 3 73.7 97.0 42.2% 31.7% 47.3% 61.9% 29.0 15.3 10.0 1.0 21.7 21.7
Strasbourg U21 1 76.0 56.0 45.9% 42.9% 47.5% 68.8% 41.0 18.0 8.0 3.0 21.0 19.0
Hottur 1 77.0 111.0 33.3% 27.6% 37.8% 75.8% 34.0 14.0 5.0 4.0 21.0 22.0
Berck Rang 1 77.0 67.0 50.9% 43.3% 59.3% 66.7% 31.0 17.0 8.0 1.0 20.0 23.0
Holbaek-Stenhus 6 77.3 90.3 46.4% 34.6% 52.9% 70.0% 31.5 10.7 8.3 2.2 19.7 18.2
Saint Quentin U21 3 66.7 92.7 40.6% 18.6% 54.5% 65.1% 24.7 17.7 9.3 1.0 19.7 20.7
Boulazac U21 3 73.7 94.0 37.0% 25.7% 47.7% 74.5% 32.7 14.7 9.3 4.0 19.7 26.7
Maccabi Rishon 2 82.0 78.0 47.2% 44.7% 48.3% 73.7% 11.5 19.0 5.5 3.0 19.5 23.0
Belfius Mons 2 57.0 93.5 34.0% 24.4% 40.3% 72.3% 23.0 8.5 9.0 1.0 19.5 19.5
Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 109.0 61.3 44.5% 33.6% 52.6% 75.7% 25.3 26.7 9.7 3.7 19.3 25.3
Hyeres-Toulon 4 90.0 81.3 49.8% 38.2% 61.3% 76.1% 34.8 21.3 8.8 2.0 19.3 23.3
Kordall Steelers 4 64.8 95.3 45.6% 36.4% 50.7% 54.1% 31.3 13.0 6.5 2.3 19.3 15.8
Copenhagen 4 75.0 76.5 42.6% 25.0% 53.6% 66.7% 39.0 18.8 8.5 2.5 19.3 21.0
Zurich 4 59.0 94.8 37.7% 22.4% 51.2% 58.8% 26.5 13.3 7.5 0.3 19.3 23.0
Bremerhaven 1 67.0 87.0 37.1% 26.5% 50.0% 70.6% 33.0 15.0 14.0 0.0 19.0 18.0
Batumi-RSU 6 72.7 84.8 40.7% 29.9% 46.3% 71.0% 35.5 15.8 8.5 3.5 19.0 19.8
Lyon-Villeurbanne U21 3 73.3 79.0 41.8% 24.1% 55.7% 77.8% 37.7 17.3 7.3 3.0 19.0 22.0
Lugano Tigers 4 76.3 83.5 43.7% 38.4% 47.7% 69.9% 33.0 17.5 3.8 6.5 19.0 16.8
Randers 5 95.0 88.2 48.8% 37.7% 55.8% 84.5% 36.2 19.4 7.4 3.6 18.8 23.4
Elitzur Kiryat Ata 2 88.5 88.5 47.4% 41.2% 51.2% 81.3% 33.5 21.5 11.5 1.5 18.5 21.5
Liverpool 4 68.0 71.0 41.4% 22.6% 52.0% 62.9% 37.8 13.0 5.3 2.3 18.5 17.0
Njardvik 2 73.5 69.5 41.9% 30.3% 55.2% 74.2% 32.0 15.5 8.5 1.0 18.5 21.0
Limoges U21 3 82.0 87.7 45.4% 31.3% 52.8% 69.0% 33.3 18.0 11.3 0.7 18.3 23.7
Racing Luxembourg 4 72.5 72.3 42.5% 30.3% 48.8% 69.4% 29.5 12.8 10.0 1.5 18.3 17.3
Landstede 2 74.0 74.0 46.0% 34.6% 54.2% 55.2% 36.0 17.0 7.5 1.0 18.0 23.5
Brose 1 72.0 108.0 40.9% 25.0% 52.6% 73.3% 31.0 15.0 10.0 3.0 18.0 22.0
Bordo Bandirma 3 82.7 81.0 45.8% 33.3% 56.3% 70.3% 36.0 19.3 7.3 0.7 18.0 20.7
Nancy U21 3 73.3 81.3 43.2% 22.2% 58.6% 56.7% 33.3 17.3 8.7 2.0 18.0 17.0
Goverla 2 69.0 89.5 39.8% 31.4% 46.3% 68.3% 26.0 16.5 8.5 3.0 18.0 24.5
Kapfenberg Bulls 3 98.7 79.3 58.7% 42.5% 71.2% 78.9% 32.7 23.0 8.0 4.3 18.0 23.0
Kauno Atletas 4 75.5 90.0 41.5% 26.9% 46.6% 68.0% 32.8 18.3 7.0 2.3 18.0 17.8
IR Reykjavik 2 92.5 105.0 54.5% 51.4% 55.6% 48.8% 32.0 20.0 6.5 3.5 18.0 20.0
Ironi Kiryat Ata 1 84.0 83.0 47.5% 39.1% 52.8% 65.5% 0.0 14.0 11.0 2.0 18.0 21.0
Gladsaxe 5 77.4 87.8 40.1% 25.2% 51.5% 62.3% 35.0 20.4 9.6 3.6 17.8 21.2
UTLPB 2 89.0 85.5 47.7% 47.6% 47.7% 82.4% 26.0 24.5 6.5 0.0 17.5 24.5
Charleville-Mezieres 2 84.5 88.5 49.1% 35.3% 60.3% 75.0% 29.0 22.5 5.5 1.5 17.5 18.5
Oviedo 2 68.0 90.0 35.4% 26.5% 45.2% 72.2% 33.0 13.0 8.0 2.0 17.5 20.5
Caledonia Gladiators 3 71.7 75.3 42.0% 35.2% 47.6% 59.5% 32.3 18.3 7.7 3.0 17.3 17.0
Pau-Orthez 3 68.0 83.3 36.6% 22.2% 45.9% 73.0% 35.7 16.7 7.7 3.3 17.3 23.3
Wels 3 73.0 82.7 40.3% 22.1% 52.6% 69.7% 34.0 15.3 6.0 0.3 17.3 24.0
Olomoucko 7 57.9 89.0 38.4% 27.7% 45.7% 61.7% 23.7 13.9 7.9 1.6 17.3 19.4
St Chamond B 1 87.0 58.0 47.5% 38.5% 54.5% 65.6% 45.0 17.0 3.0 3.0 17.0 20.0
Chemnitz 99 1 82.0 89.0 43.3% 16.7% 58.1% 83.3% 31.0 15.0 11.0 0.0 17.0 24.0
Frøya Basket 1 100.0 74.0 48.0% 36.4% 57.1% 80.0% 42.0 21.0 16.0 6.0 17.0 16.0
UNICS Kazan 1 59.0 79.0 32.8% 22.9% 46.2% 73.3% 37.0 16.0 5.0 0.0 17.0 27.0
Paris U21 2 83.5 82.5 47.2% 30.6% 55.8% 66.7% 40.0 22.5 8.0 4.5 17.0 17.5
BKM Lucenec 3 62.0 88.0 40.4% 32.8% 44.7% 72.5% 34.0 17.0 4.3 4.3 17.0 14.7
Margveti 2 71.0 72.0 40.7% 28.3% 48.6% 71.7% 38.0 11.0 4.0 1.5 17.0 20.0
Radnicki Gorazde 2 75.5 89.0 44.1% 43.6% 44.3% 76.9% 29.5 11.0 9.5 0.5 17.0 22.0
La Ravoire Challes Basket 1 59.0 0.0 33.3% 14.3% 42.9% 70.0% 30.0 20.0 8.0 2.0 17.0 19.0
Spartak Pleven 1 73.0 92.0 53.6% 36.8% 62.2% 85.7% 29.0 14.0 5.0 2.0 17.0 13.0
Vaerlose 5 80.4 89.2 42.4% 30.0% 52.4% 60.7% 29.4 16.4 8.6 2.4 16.8 21.4
KK Triglav Kranj 3 75.7 73.7 42.4% 22.6% 60.0% 69.1% 36.0 21.3 9.3 2.7 16.7 23.0
Gravelines-Dunkerque 3 78.3 86.0 45.7% 34.2% 54.2% 71.7% 27.3 19.0 8.3 2.7 16.7 19.3
Kvarner 3 88.0 80.3 53.6% 31.0% 71.6% 65.9% 36.7 20.0 9.0 1.7 16.7 21.7
Keila KK 3 68.3 78.7 45.5% 34.7% 54.4% 58.0% 29.0 16.0 9.0 2.3 16.7 20.0
Sloga Uppsala 5 77.2 95.4 40.3% 28.1% 49.7% 76.3% 35.6 16.8 5.6 3.0 16.6 20.6
Varese 5 74.8 81.4 43.9% 32.4% 19.6% 70.0% 31.0 18.2 8.4 2.6 16.6 24.2
Manchester Basketball 7 74.3 80.7 44.0% 31.2% 51.1% 62.5% 34.0 15.6 6.9 3.7 16.6 19.6
Sables Vendee 2 83.5 82.0 43.7% 26.3% 55.3% 70.0% 30.5 18.0 7.5 3.0 16.5 27.0
Jena 6 72.2 88.5 40.9% 30.2% 61.8% 73.2% 27.8 16.7 6.8 1.8 16.5 18.3
Blois 4 85.5 83.3 50.0% 29.1% 59.8% 66.4% 30.8 16.5 7.8 5.0 16.5 23.3
St. Polten 2 81.5 69.5 48.8% 28.9% 59.8% 86.7% 30.5 13.5 9.0 1.0 16.5 16.5
Lublin 2 78.0 90.5 40.5% 23.7% 56.5% 81.5% 31.0 17.5 5.5 4.0 16.5 19.0
CB Liege 2 71.5 97.5 41.7% 18.4% 51.7% 76.9% 29.5 12.5 7.5 5.0 16.5 20.0
EBAA 5 75.0 90.2 36.9% 25.4% 50.0% 57.4% 38.4 16.6 6.0 4.0 16.4 14.6
Mazeikiai 5 72.8 83.8 42.5% 31.3% 50.8% 70.0% 32.0 13.6 6.0 1.8 16.4 20.6
Ironi Nes Ziona 3 77.7 80.7 43.0% 31.6% 52.7% 78.9% 22.3 17.0 8.0 4.7 16.3 17.3
Gorica 3 75.7 74.0 41.0% 28.1% 52.5% 61.0% 33.3 18.3 8.3 1.3 16.3 19.7
St. Chamond 3 92.0 94.0 48.0% 42.5% 52.3% 67.1% 32.3 19.0 8.3 3.0 16.3 22.3
JL Bourg U21 3 95.0 80.7 45.5% 24.7% 56.6% 70.9% 40.0 21.7 12.7 3.3 16.3 21.0
Samobor 5 72.4 86.8 40.6% 29.3% 47.0% 72.2% 25.8 17.0 11.8 1.6 16.2 23.2
Lokomotiva Plzeň 6 77.7 95.2 36.5% 32.7% 40.6% 66.7% 35.3 16.7 6.8 1.5 16.2 22.8
Loon Plage 2 86.0 97.0 44.4% 26.8% 58.6% 84.9% 29.5 19.0 7.0 0.5 16.0 28.5
Copenhagen 5 75.0 87.2 37.4% 27.9% 45.2% 66.1% 28.8 14.6 8.0 1.8 16.0 20.6
Chemnitz 8 84.1 81.9 42.0% 27.0% 101.8% 78.7% 32.8 17.1 8.9 1.9 16.0 22.6
Umea 3 69.3 93.0 40.5% 21.5% 50.4% 64.5% 26.3 15.0 9.0 5.3 16.0 21.3
Viimsi 4 74.5 77.8 42.9% 30.3% 52.4% 75.4% 30.8 18.3 6.0 1.8 16.0 22.5
Plunges Olimpas 5 80.4 88.0 49.5% 33.3% 56.7% 70.9% 32.4 17.6 6.8 2.8 16.0 18.8
Rytas 2 5 78.2 89.6 44.0% 23.5% 55.8% 70.1% 31.4 18.0 9.2 0.8 16.0 23.4
Kutaisi 2 66.0 87.5 34.8% 21.5% 46.6% 55.0% 32.5 16.0 9.0 3.5 16.0 23.0
Bydgoszcz 2 89.5 85.0 45.7% 35.7% 57.6% 80.0% 32.5 20.5 8.0 4.5 16.0 19.5
CAB Madeira 2 70.0 73.5 37.3% 27.9% 45.2% 75.0% 37.5 17.5 5.0 2.5 16.0 19.0
Tikvesh 2 69.0 75.5 53.8% 29.0% 62.5% 63.4% 36.0 20.0 5.5 4.5 16.0 19.5
GTK Gliwice 2 75.5 70.0 40.0% 30.9% 47.1% 64.2% 32.0 13.5 8.5 3.5 16.0 20.5
Brussels Basketball 2 85.5 65.5 50.4% 28.6% 64.1% 63.0% 37.5 20.5 11.5 3.0 16.0 17.5
Beselidhja 1 106.0 52.0 55.1% 21.1% 68.0% 78.8% 50.0 32.0 14.0 3.0 16.0 15.0
Team FOG Naestved 5 102.2 66.6 52.5% 32.3% 63.1% 70.2% 40.8 21.6 16.0 2.0 15.8 16.4
Esch 4 74.8 84.3 43.3% 38.5% 46.1% 82.5% 31.3 10.8 6.8 1.5 15.8 16.0
Zlatorog Lasko 4 72.0 78.3 45.7% 32.2% 53.7% 63.8% 25.5 11.5 9.8 3.8 15.8 21.3
BC Kalev/Cramo 6 77.3 76.8 44.0% 30.2% 50.6% 70.7% 33.5 17.5 7.5 3.3 15.7 21.2
Chalon/Saone U21 3 89.0 83.7 45.9% 28.4% 57.7% 60.9% 38.0 22.0 9.0 2.7 15.7 23.0
Promitheas Patras 7 78.1 88.6 46.8% 37.0% 56.1% 70.1% 28.1 19.3 7.6 1.4 15.6 23.3
Le Havre 4 85.8 82.3 48.7% 28.2% 58.2% 66.3% 33.8 21.5 7.3 2.0 15.5 25.8

G Games PF/G Points For/Game PA/G Points Allowed/Game FG% Field Goal Percentage 3FG% 3-Point Field Goal Percentage 2FG% 2-Point Field Goal Percentage FT% Free Throw Percentage RPG Rebounds per Game APG Assists per Game SPG Steals per Game BPG Blocks per Game TOPG Turnovers per Game FPG Fouls/Game