Europe Pro Basketball

Team Standard

100/613
Team G PF/G PA/G FG% ▼ 3FG% 2FG% FT% RPG APG SPG BPG TOPG FPG
Vllaznia 1 51.0 17.0 61.8% 47.1% 76.5% 100.0% 13.0 23.0 5.0 0.0 7.0 9.0
Minyor 1 120.0 86.0 61.1% 48.1% 68.9% 79.2% 33.0 24.0 6.0 3.0 6.0 18.0
CSU Sibiu 2 68.0 75.0 59.2% 33.3% 76.3% 84.6% 25.5 16.0 4.5 0.5 8.5 16.5
Cluj-Napoca 5 66.0 84.0 58.7% 32.7% 9.6% 98.4% 28.4 13.8 4.2 1.4 11.4 20.6
Kapfenberg Bulls 3 98.7 79.3 58.7% 42.5% 71.2% 78.9% 32.7 23.0 8.0 4.3 18.0 23.0
Basket Zaragoza 3 85.0 81.3 57.9% 44.2% 17.2% 66.2% 35.0 16.7 4.0 3.0 14.7 20.7
Herzelia 2 101.0 98.0 57.1% 52.0% 60.0% 57.1% 26.0 20.0 12.0 1.0 12.0 21.0
Teuta Durres 1 28.0 82.0 57.1% 33.3% 75.0% 100.0% 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 8.0
Gdynia 2 93.5 69.0 57.0% 41.1% 70.8% 48.1% 36.5 23.5 4.0 5.0 11.0 19.0
Toulouse Basket 1 80.0 82.0 56.1% 36.8% 65.8% 50.0% 35.0 21.0 10.0 1.0 26.0 17.0
Alftanes 2 115.0 82.5 56.0% 25.0% 72.8% 80.9% 38.5 27.5 11.0 4.0 11.5 26.5
Breogán 6 107.2 91.2 55.7% 46.5% 65.9% 76.2% 30.8 24.3 8.0 2.0 12.0 21.5
Beselidhja 1 106.0 52.0 55.1% 21.1% 68.0% 78.8% 50.0 32.0 14.0 3.0 16.0 15.0
Manisa 1 91.0 79.0 55.0% 50.0% 58.3% 61.9% 35.0 22.0 4.0 2.0 7.0 19.0
Traiskirchen Lions 3 83.0 60.0 55.0% 38.9% 62.4% 79.6% 35.7 20.0 7.7 3.0 10.0 16.3
IR Reykjavik 2 92.5 105.0 54.5% 51.4% 55.6% 48.8% 32.0 20.0 6.5 3.5 18.0 20.0
Dinamo Bucharest 6 85.0 74.5 54.0% 36.3% 64.2% 82.5% 27.2 20.5 8.3 3.0 14.0 18.7
Tikvesh 2 69.0 75.5 53.8% 29.0% 62.5% 63.4% 36.0 20.0 5.5 4.5 16.0 19.5
Kvarner 3 88.0 80.3 53.6% 31.0% 71.6% 65.9% 36.7 20.0 9.0 1.7 16.7 21.7
Spartak Pleven 1 73.0 92.0 53.6% 36.8% 62.2% 85.7% 29.0 14.0 5.0 2.0 17.0 13.0
Pogradeci 1 21.0 45.0 53.3% 50.0% 55.6% 40.0% 10.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 7.0
Kipina 3 83.7 86.3 53.3% 35.6% 61.8% 70.6% 36.7 17.0 6.7 3.0 11.3 18.0
Bayern Munich 1 108.0 72.0 53.2% 35.5% 64.6% 59.1% 44.0 26.0 8.0 4.0 12.0 18.0
Skenderbeu 1 45.0 21.0 53.1% 40.0% 64.7% 62.5% 19.0 2.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 11.0
Shumen 1 86.0 120.0 53.0% 33.3% 64.3% 100.0% 28.0 13.0 1.0 2.0 10.0 19.0
Morphou 1 24.0 7.0 52.9% 41.7% 80.0% 33.3% 14.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 4.0 13.0
Gargzdu Gargzdai 5 81.6 70.2 52.9% 37.0% 61.1% 71.8% 30.6 16.6 6.4 1.8 9.6 20.2
Cholet U21 3 92.7 66.0 52.7% 25.9% 63.3% 62.0% 33.3 25.0 17.3 2.0 13.7 16.0
Kufstein 3 76.3 63.3 52.6% 36.8% 65.1% 70.0% 27.3 13.3 5.7 1.0 14.7 16.0
Orlovik 2 85.0 74.5 52.6% 38.9% 64.5% 79.4% 29.0 18.5 6.5 2.5 15.5 21.5
Okapi Aalst 2 86.5 73.5 52.6% 41.3% 60.0% 78.0% 34.0 14.0 5.5 4.5 13.5 19.0
PBC Flamurtari 1 82.0 28.0 52.5% 36.4% 73.1% 61.5% 24.0 28.0 6.0 0.0 10.0 8.0
Dijon 3 92.7 76.3 52.5% 42.0% 58.1% 73.2% 37.3 19.3 3.3 2.3 11.3 20.0
Perspektiva Ilirija 6 82.2 76.2 52.5% 40.0% 63.3% 71.1% 30.5 15.7 7.3 3.2 12.8 20.8
Team FOG Naestved 5 102.2 66.6 52.5% 32.3% 63.1% 70.2% 40.8 21.6 16.0 2.0 15.8 16.4
Laval US 1 77.0 93.0 52.2% 48.0% 57.1% 63.0% 20.0 11.0 7.0 0.0 14.0 17.0
Dijon U21 2 90.0 67.5 52.0% 26.3% 62.9% 80.9% 32.5 17.0 9.5 1.0 13.5 22.0
Maccabi Tel Aviv 7 88.4 81.7 51.9% 38.3% 61.6% 80.7% 24.3 20.9 7.7 2.4 12.6 19.3
Arges Pitesti 2 68.0 71.5 51.9% 31.4% 62.3% 72.7% 28.0 12.5 3.0 3.0 6.5 16.0
Bahcesehir Kol. 6 93.7 74.0 51.7% 41.7% 63.3% 99.1% 32.3 21.7 6.0 3.5 11.7 19.5
Omega-Tauras 5 92.0 79.2 51.7% 43.2% 57.2% 80.9% 30.8 21.0 8.6 3.8 15.0 23.2
Paris Basketball 1 95.0 88.0 51.6% 43.5% 56.4% 67.7% 38.0 22.0 5.0 4.0 13.0 22.0
Mersin 6 90.3 73.2 51.6% 35.3% 63.5% 66.3% 40.3 27.8 5.2 1.8 11.3 19.7
Voluntari 2 86.5 72.5 51.6% 43.8% 56.4% 73.3% 24.0 18.0 6.5 2.0 8.0 17.0
Fraport Skyliners 1 94.0 63.0 51.5% 41.4% 59.5% 87.5% 28.0 27.0 15.0 2.0 12.0 19.0
Pays de Fougeres 1 93.0 77.0 51.5% 36.4% 66.7% 86.7% 32.0 21.0 4.0 0.0 11.0 25.0
Bursaspor 3 59.0 77.7 51.5% 37.7% 60.8% 58.3% 28.3 17.7 4.3 3.0 13.0 17.0
Rigas Zelli 7 91.1 75.7 51.4% 36.4% 67.8% 90.5% 37.0 18.1 7.4 1.4 13.1 21.6
Harem Spor 8 88.3 64.8 51.4% 42.3% 59.3% 68.8% 37.9 22.6 7.9 1.8 11.4 18.1
Atomeromu Paks 3 101.3 66.3 51.3% 40.5% -62.5% 78.7% 35.7 20.3 11.0 2.0 8.7 22.7
Zadar 5 87.2 66.8 51.2% 38.6% 83.9% 74.7% 34.4 19.8 8.6 2.2 13.0 19.2
BC Lulea 5 98.4 79.0 51.2% 45.6% 55.1% 82.6% 32.6 16.8 9.0 3.0 9.0 19.2
Cibona 7 86.4 77.0 51.2% 37.2% 62.1% 66.2% 34.7 18.3 6.4 2.7 11.1 21.7
Löwen Braunschweig 5 93.2 90.0 51.2% 36.0% -47.8% 76.4% 34.2 18.2 7.6 3.4 15.4 21.0
Zabok 3 80.3 85.0 51.1% 33.3% 65.0% 64.7% 22.7 19.0 6.3 1.0 10.7 19.3
Antwerp Giants 3 100.3 84.3 51.0% 36.1% 61.6% 75.0% 36.3 21.0 8.7 4.7 14.3 24.7
Sloboda Tuzla 2 74.5 75.5 51.0% 39.5% 58.1% 71.1% 29.0 12.0 5.0 0.5 12.5 17.0
Berck Rang 1 77.0 67.0 50.9% 43.3% 59.3% 66.7% 31.0 17.0 8.0 1.0 20.0 23.0
Keravnos 3 76.7 50.7 50.9% 39.1% 57.7% 65.9% 34.3 17.3 7.3 2.7 9.7 17.0
Bashkimi 5 50.0 61.6 50.8% 41.8% 56.0% 62.1% 22.0 13.2 5.2 0.4 8.4 14.0
Swans Gmunden 3 83.0 80.0 50.8% 30.9% 62.2% 47.5% 33.3 21.3 5.3 2.0 14.0 17.7
Nanterre U21 3 78.0 91.3 50.8% 12.7% 80.3% 62.2% 35.7 18.3 9.0 2.7 23.3 20.0
Sheffield Sharks 2 80.5 75.5 50.8% 37.2% 57.8% 73.9% 32.0 19.0 8.0 2.0 5.5 14.0
Sencur 2 94.0 164.5 50.7% 36.4% 57.4% 80.0% 34.5 22.0 9.0 3.5 10.0 20.5
Tenerife 6 84.2 73.7 50.6% 38.5% 110.0% 86.2% 27.7 19.8 7.8 2.0 10.7 22.2
Dziki 8 101.1 86.0 50.4% 34.5% 63.0% 70.5% 35.8 23.3 7.6 2.9 9.9 22.5
Hapoel U.G. 2 91.0 71.5 50.4% 42.6% 55.3% 80.9% 34.5 18.5 8.5 5.5 12.0 21.0
Gornik Walbrzych 2 83.5 76.5 50.4% 33.3% 60.3% 71.1% 34.0 13.5 5.5 4.5 14.0 20.5
Norrkoping 4 94.8 78.5 50.4% 43.1% 55.9% 79.6% 32.3 18.8 6.0 4.0 13.0 21.5
Brussels Basketball 2 85.5 65.5 50.4% 28.6% 64.1% 63.0% 37.5 20.5 11.5 3.0 16.0 17.5
Bayern 9 93.0 78.7 50.4% 35.0% 63.2% 85.7% 34.2 20.4 8.7 2.8 12.9 20.3
CIU 2 102.5 74.5 50.4% 40.8% 55.8% 65.3% 43.0 28.5 14.0 4.5 14.5 24.0
Olympiacos 8 92.8 80.4 50.3% 34.0% 62.1% 83.8% 34.6 19.6 6.6 2.6 13.3 17.6
Gran Canaria 3 87.0 67.0 50.3% 35.4% 60.5% 73.6% 34.0 17.7 8.3 1.7 11.7 23.3
Oberwart Gunners 4 91.5 83.3 50.2% 31.5% 62.4% 80.6% 27.3 22.5 10.5 1.0 9.0 19.3
Lyon-Villeurbanne 9 64.2 86.1 50.1% 38.6% 60.3% 76.5% 22.3 14.6 4.7 1.6 10.0 17.3
Crailsheim 1 86.0 93.0 50.0% 37.5% 57.5% 59.1% 33.0 16.0 7.0 0.0 11.0 27.0
Blois 4 85.5 83.3 50.0% 29.1% 59.8% 66.4% 30.8 16.5 7.8 5.0 16.5 23.3
Juventus 6 67.0 87.5 50.0% 39.1% 56.0% 68.6% 28.0 13.0 4.0 1.8 9.7 22.7
OSE Lions 3 86.7 87.3 50.0% 33.3% -133.3% 84.1% 30.0 15.3 9.0 1.3 11.3 21.7
Petkim Spor 3 76.0 89.3 50.0% 43.5% 53.8% 77.8% 28.3 15.3 5.3 2.3 8.7 19.0
Limoges 3 81.0 80.3 50.0% 34.7% 59.8% 85.0% 26.3 22.0 4.7 1.3 7.0 20.7
KK Bosna 5 80.8 84.0 50.0% 34.0% 11.6% 90.1% 29.6 16.0 5.4 1.0 11.6 19.2
Zielona Gora 4 90.0 84.5 50.0% 35.7% 61.3% 79.5% 31.0 23.3 9.5 2.8 12.8 23.8
Hyeres-Toulon 4 90.0 81.3 49.8% 38.2% 61.3% 76.1% 34.8 21.3 8.8 2.0 19.3 23.3
Besiktas 8 77.1 85.9 49.8% 40.9% 56.7% 81.3% 27.4 17.6 4.5 1.6 12.0 21.3
Szczecin 4 73.0 69.3 49.8% 39.5% 56.7% 61.3% 29.3 19.5 5.8 1.5 12.0 15.5
Zalgiris 14 91.7 83.9 49.7% 40.6% 56.7% 75.2% 32.5 22.5 6.8 3.4 12.5 21.4
Panathinaikos 7 90.6 65.6 49.7% 39.7% 57.7% 80.4% 34.3 20.3 7.9 3.9 11.6 18.3
Municipal Galati 2 83.0 97.5 49.6% 38.1% 55.6% 66.7% 24.5 17.0 8.5 2.0 15.5 27.5
Boulazac 3 79.3 78.3 49.6% 37.8% 92.0% 71.4% 29.0 16.0 7.7 2.3 12.3 25.7
Kecioren Baglum 7 83.9 86.4 49.5% 33.3% 57.4% 79.2% 30.0 16.9 4.7 1.9 11.3 22.6
Plunges Olimpas 5 80.4 88.0 49.5% 33.3% 56.7% 70.9% 32.4 17.6 6.8 2.8 16.0 18.8
Lok. Plovdiv 3 84.7 82.7 49.5% 41.3% 55.3% 76.3% 27.7 17.0 5.0 2.0 10.3 18.0
Gipuzkoa 3 81.3 88.3 49.5% 35.9% 58.8% 70.3% 28.3 14.3 6.0 1.7 12.3 21.7
Salon Vilpas 8 93.5 86.5 49.4% 37.1% 56.0% 79.1% 33.6 16.1 6.3 2.5 13.3 22.8
Leotar Trebinje 2 57.0 46.0 49.4% 38.5% 54.2% 58.8% 28.0 8.5 4.0 2.5 10.0 14.0
Hapoel Jerusalem 6 89.8 69.3 49.4% 37.9% 60.5% 79.2% 29.8 19.3 7.5 2.7 11.8 20.8
Bonn 6 87.0 76.8 49.4% 40.5% 64.4% 71.3% 34.7 17.8 6.5 3.2 12.0 20.2
BC Prievidza 7 94.3 67.7 49.4% 42.5% 55.0% 68.4% 34.0 20.4 10.4 4.3 13.6 19.0

G Games PF/G Points For/Game PA/G Points Allowed/Game FG% Field Goal Percentage 3FG% 3-Point Field Goal Percentage 2FG% 2-Point Field Goal Percentage FT% Free Throw Percentage RPG Rebounds per Game APG Assists per Game SPG Steals per Game BPG Blocks per Game TOPG Turnovers per Game FPG Fouls/Game