Team Standard
| Team | G | PF/G | PA/G | FG% | 3FG% | 2FG% | FT% | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TOPG | FPG ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tajfun Sentjur | 3 | 100.7 | 57.7 | 45.5% | 29.4% | 52.6% | 74.5% | 36.3 | 22.3 | 13.0 | 2.0 | 23.0 | 31.7 |
| Lokomotiv Kuban | 1 | 82.0 | 88.0 | 40.3% | 37.0% | 42.2% | 70.0% | 33.0 | 22.0 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 15.0 | 30.0 |
| JSF Nanterre | 1 | 88.0 | 95.0 | 42.9% | 32.4% | 52.8% | 85.0% | 31.0 | 21.0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 13.0 | 29.0 |
| Loon Plage | 2 | 86.0 | 97.0 | 44.4% | 26.8% | 58.6% | 84.9% | 29.5 | 19.0 | 7.0 | 0.5 | 16.0 | 28.5 |
| St Chamond NM1 | 1 | 93.0 | 94.0 | 48.5% | 37.1% | 60.6% | 73.7% | 26.0 | 29.0 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 13.0 | 28.0 |
| Municipal Galati | 2 | 83.0 | 97.5 | 49.6% | 38.1% | 55.6% | 66.7% | 24.5 | 17.0 | 8.5 | 2.0 | 15.5 | 27.5 |
| Alytaus Patriotai | 4 | 86.0 | 88.8 | 42.3% | 26.4% | 49.3% | 64.8% | 43.5 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 14.8 | 27.3 |
| Crailsheim | 1 | 86.0 | 93.0 | 50.0% | 37.5% | 57.5% | 59.1% | 33.0 | 16.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 11.0 | 27.0 |
| Sables Vendee | 2 | 83.5 | 82.0 | 43.7% | 26.3% | 55.3% | 70.0% | 30.5 | 18.0 | 7.5 | 3.0 | 16.5 | 27.0 |
| UNICS Kazan | 1 | 59.0 | 79.0 | 32.8% | 22.9% | 46.2% | 73.3% | 37.0 | 16.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 17.0 | 27.0 |
| Orleans | 4 | 89.0 | 80.3 | 46.0% | 31.0% | 57.9% | 77.7% | 31.5 | 19.5 | 9.8 | 4.8 | 15.0 | 26.8 |
| Boulazac U21 | 3 | 73.7 | 94.0 | 37.0% | 25.7% | 47.7% | 74.5% | 32.7 | 14.7 | 9.3 | 4.0 | 19.7 | 26.7 |
| Alftanes | 2 | 115.0 | 82.5 | 56.0% | 25.0% | 72.8% | 80.9% | 38.5 | 27.5 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 11.5 | 26.5 |
| Manresa | 6 | 89.5 | 100.5 | 47.3% | 31.5% | 115.4% | 75.0% | 29.0 | 19.7 | 8.2 | 2.5 | 13.8 | 26.2 |
| Metropole Basket | 1 | 92.0 | 85.0 | 48.6% | 29.6% | 60.5% | 80.0% | 36.0 | 23.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 26.0 |
| Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 77.5 | 91.5 | 40.7% | 31.6% | 46.6% | 79.2% | 30.0 | 18.5 | 5.5 | 4.0 | 10.5 | 26.0 |
| Nevezis | 4 | 70.0 | 83.5 | 40.3% | 29.6% | 44.9% | 61.5% | 30.8 | 15.3 | 5.3 | 1.5 | 13.8 | 26.0 |
| Fibwi Palma | 2 | 85.0 | 79.5 | 43.2% | 31.0% | 52.7% | 73.1% | 32.5 | 18.5 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 12.5 | 26.0 |
| Vytis VDU | 3 | 94.3 | 94.3 | 49.3% | 33.0% | 61.4% | 59.6% | 30.3 | 18.0 | 9.3 | 2.3 | 14.3 | 26.0 |
| Basket Napoli | 6 | 92.5 | 74.5 | 46.7% | 42.6% | 40.4% | 79.5% | 28.8 | 21.2 | 7.3 | 1.5 | 13.8 | 25.8 |
| Le Havre | 4 | 85.8 | 82.3 | 48.7% | 28.2% | 58.2% | 66.3% | 33.8 | 21.5 | 7.3 | 2.0 | 15.5 | 25.8 |
| Boulazac | 3 | 79.3 | 78.3 | 49.6% | 37.8% | 92.0% | 71.4% | 29.0 | 16.0 | 7.7 | 2.3 | 12.3 | 25.7 |
| Fortitudo Bologna | 2 | 100.0 | 77.5 | 0.0% | 44.4% | 44.4% | 66.7% | 40.5 | 29.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 10.5 | 25.5 |
| Borac Mozzart | 2 | 86.5 | 84.5 | 0.0% | 29.8% | 29.8% | 58.2% | 27.0 | 16.5 | 8.0 | 0.5 | 13.0 | 25.5 |
| Trefl Sopot | 2 | 70.0 | 97.0 | 36.2% | 26.9% | 43.8% | 76.9% | 30.5 | 14.5 | 3.5 | 4.0 | 14.5 | 25.5 |
| Hapoel Beer Sheva | 3 | 109.0 | 61.3 | 44.5% | 33.6% | 52.6% | 75.7% | 25.3 | 26.7 | 9.7 | 3.7 | 19.3 | 25.3 |
| Heidelberg | 1 | 63.0 | 82.0 | 42.3% | 28.6% | 51.6% | 61.9% | 26.0 | 13.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 25.0 |
| Geneve | 1 | 78.0 | 87.0 | 39.0% | 31.3% | 41.9% | 71.1% | 27.0 | 13.0 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 13.0 | 25.0 |
| Pays de Fougeres | 1 | 93.0 | 77.0 | 51.5% | 36.4% | 66.7% | 86.7% | 32.0 | 21.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 11.0 | 25.0 |
| Stjarnan | 1 | 77.0 | 90.0 | 36.1% | 21.9% | 47.5% | 72.0% | 38.0 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 13.0 | 25.0 |
| Paralimni | 1 | 66.0 | 62.0 | 45.6% | 30.0% | 54.1% | 82.9% | 30.0 | 15.0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 15.0 | 25.0 |
| Anorthosis | 1 | 62.0 | 66.0 | 39.5% | 10.5% | 62.5% | 84.0% | 28.0 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 13.0 | 25.0 |
| Partizani Tirana | 1 | 52.0 | 106.0 | 32.3% | 10.5% | 41.9% | 66.7% | 22.0 | 13.0 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 22.0 | 25.0 |
| Siroki Brijeg | 4 | 81.0 | 73.0 | 44.9% | 28.8% | 67.2% | 76.5% | 30.5 | 19.5 | 7.3 | 2.0 | 12.5 | 24.8 |
| Antwerp Giants | 3 | 100.3 | 84.3 | 51.0% | 36.1% | 61.6% | 75.0% | 36.3 | 21.0 | 8.7 | 4.7 | 14.3 | 24.7 |
| UTLPB | 2 | 89.0 | 85.5 | 47.7% | 47.6% | 47.7% | 82.4% | 26.0 | 24.5 | 6.5 | 0.0 | 17.5 | 24.5 |
| Pays Salonais | 2 | 62.0 | 86.0 | 43.2% | 42.6% | 43.9% | 60.9% | 22.5 | 10.0 | 8.5 | 1.0 | 22.5 | 24.5 |
| Caen | 4 | 94.5 | 90.5 | 44.8% | 32.9% | 55.3% | 76.5% | 36.5 | 22.8 | 7.5 | 1.3 | 14.0 | 24.5 |
| Goverla | 2 | 69.0 | 89.5 | 39.8% | 31.4% | 46.3% | 68.3% | 26.0 | 16.5 | 8.5 | 3.0 | 18.0 | 24.5 |
| Corona Brasov | 2 | 89.5 | 94.5 | 48.1% | 36.7% | 57.7% | 63.3% | 31.0 | 16.5 | 7.0 | 2.5 | 9.0 | 24.5 |
| Aris | 5 | 86.0 | 67.8 | 44.2% | 33.8% | 70.2% | 78.5% | 35.8 | 21.4 | 9.8 | 4.6 | 13.2 | 24.4 |
| Alba Fehervar | 3 | 94.0 | 75.7 | 48.5% | 30.6% | -41.2% | 76.9% | 36.7 | 19.3 | 5.3 | 2.3 | 11.0 | 24.3 |
| Final Spor Genclik | 7 | 79.6 | 78.4 | 41.2% | 29.6% | 49.6% | 70.6% | 34.1 | 19.1 | 6.7 | 3.1 | 11.6 | 24.3 |
| Rostock | 9 | 84.6 | 82.6 | 40.5% | 33.9% | -4.5% | 76.7% | 36.1 | 17.0 | 5.1 | 1.7 | 13.7 | 24.2 |
| Varese | 5 | 74.8 | 81.4 | 43.9% | 32.4% | 19.6% | 70.0% | 31.0 | 18.2 | 8.4 | 2.6 | 16.6 | 24.2 |
| Trento | 6 | 87.8 | 65.2 | 44.3% | 35.1% | 23.5% | 75.9% | 39.3 | 17.3 | 8.2 | 2.5 | 14.7 | 24.2 |
| Chartres Metropole | 2 | 73.0 | 82.0 | 43.2% | 31.7% | 50.0% | 78.7% | 28.5 | 16.0 | 6.5 | 2.0 | 15.0 | 24.0 |
| Saint-Vallier | 2 | 61.0 | 74.0 | 35.5% | 27.7% | 44.1% | 51.6% | 33.0 | 11.5 | 9.5 | 1.5 | 13.5 | 24.0 |
| Lorient | 1 | 70.0 | 74.0 | 42.2% | 25.9% | 54.1% | 56.3% | 32.0 | 18.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 10.0 | 24.0 |
| Quimper | 4 | 66.5 | 79.0 | 36.6% | 23.0% | 47.5% | 72.9% | 30.3 | 15.0 | 9.3 | 1.3 | 14.3 | 24.0 |
| Chemnitz 99 | 1 | 82.0 | 89.0 | 43.3% | 16.7% | 58.1% | 83.3% | 31.0 | 15.0 | 11.0 | 0.0 | 17.0 | 24.0 |
| Golden Eagle Ylli | 4 | 64.8 | 67.5 | 42.7% | 30.2% | 54.4% | 69.0% | 36.3 | 14.3 | 6.8 | 2.5 | 13.5 | 24.0 |
| Chalon/Saone | 5 | 81.2 | 70.0 | 45.6% | 27.4% | 55.6% | 67.9% | 33.6 | 21.6 | 8.0 | 2.2 | 15.4 | 24.0 |
| Vigevano | 3 | 63.3 | 87.0 | 0.0% | 42.6% | 42.6% | 71.0% | 19.0 | 18.0 | 5.0 | 0.3 | 11.7 | 24.0 |
| Wels | 3 | 73.0 | 82.7 | 40.3% | 22.1% | 52.6% | 69.7% | 34.0 | 15.3 | 6.0 | 0.3 | 17.3 | 24.0 |
| Spartak Subotica | 4 | 84.8 | 75.3 | 34.8% | 31.9% | -33.3% | 71.1% | 35.0 | 15.8 | 8.0 | 1.8 | 13.3 | 24.0 |
| CIU | 2 | 102.5 | 74.5 | 50.4% | 40.8% | 55.8% | 65.3% | 43.0 | 28.5 | 14.0 | 4.5 | 14.5 | 24.0 |
| Polytechnica | 1 | 64.0 | 46.0 | 42.6% | 50.0% | 34.8% | 66.7% | 24.0 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 10.0 | 24.0 |
| Rahoveci | 4 | 77.5 | 78.5 | 43.7% | 28.2% | 59.3% | 80.8% | 32.5 | 12.0 | 6.8 | 1.3 | 12.5 | 23.8 |
| Rigas Juniori | 4 | 84.3 | 80.3 | 49.1% | 36.0% | 54.2% | 55.6% | 32.5 | 14.0 | 6.3 | 2.8 | 13.0 | 23.8 |
| Zielona Gora | 4 | 90.0 | 84.5 | 50.0% | 35.7% | 61.3% | 79.5% | 31.0 | 23.3 | 9.5 | 2.8 | 12.8 | 23.8 |
| Brno | 6 | 77.0 | 85.8 | 40.7% | 27.3% | 49.6% | 68.9% | 36.2 | 17.0 | 6.5 | 3.3 | 14.7 | 23.7 |
| Limoges U21 | 3 | 82.0 | 87.7 | 45.4% | 31.3% | 52.8% | 69.0% | 33.3 | 18.0 | 11.3 | 0.7 | 18.3 | 23.7 |
| Estela | 3 | 86.0 | 76.7 | 47.6% | 34.6% | 57.5% | 75.4% | 32.0 | 18.0 | 8.3 | 0.7 | 9.7 | 23.7 |
| Benfica | 7 | 87.3 | 82.7 | 45.4% | 32.4% | 51.6% | 77.2% | 33.9 | 14.7 | 7.7 | 5.4 | 12.7 | 23.6 |
| Ormanspor Genc | 2 | 74.0 | 84.0 | 37.2% | 23.4% | 45.9% | 87.0% | 34.0 | 16.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 15.0 | 23.5 |
| Bordeaux | 2 | 77.5 | 84.5 | 43.9% | 28.8% | 52.9% | 47.4% | 34.5 | 19.0 | 9.5 | 0.0 | 11.0 | 23.5 |
| Landstede | 2 | 74.0 | 74.0 | 46.0% | 34.6% | 54.2% | 55.2% | 36.0 | 17.0 | 7.5 | 1.0 | 18.0 | 23.5 |
| Peristeri | 4 | 90.8 | 81.0 | 46.4% | 31.1% | 61.5% | 59.7% | 30.8 | 20.5 | 11.3 | 5.0 | 13.5 | 23.5 |
| Dabrowa Gornicza | 2 | 66.5 | 79.5 | 40.4% | 29.4% | 50.0% | 81.1% | 35.0 | 11.5 | 7.5 | 4.5 | 10.5 | 23.5 |
| Randers | 5 | 95.0 | 88.2 | 48.8% | 37.7% | 55.8% | 84.5% | 36.2 | 19.4 | 7.4 | 3.6 | 18.8 | 23.4 |
| Peja | 5 | 79.4 | 88.0 | 40.9% | 31.2% | 48.0% | 73.1% | 33.4 | 16.6 | 7.0 | 1.8 | 14.6 | 23.4 |
| Sodertalje | 5 | 89.0 | 75.4 | 47.7% | 35.4% | 55.4% | 74.5% | 31.4 | 13.6 | 9.8 | 1.6 | 11.2 | 23.4 |
| Rytas 2 | 5 | 78.2 | 89.6 | 44.0% | 23.5% | 55.8% | 70.1% | 31.4 | 18.0 | 9.2 | 0.8 | 16.0 | 23.4 |
| Soproni KC | 3 | 92.7 | 84.7 | 46.9% | 38.7% | 20.7% | 64.9% | 36.7 | 14.7 | 9.7 | 3.7 | 15.3 | 23.3 |
| BK Ogre | 3 | 86.7 | 94.0 | 45.2% | 32.6% | 55.2% | 64.6% | 27.7 | 16.0 | 8.7 | 2.3 | 10.3 | 23.3 |
| Gran Canaria | 3 | 87.0 | 67.0 | 50.3% | 35.4% | 60.5% | 73.6% | 34.0 | 17.7 | 8.3 | 1.7 | 11.7 | 23.3 |
| Pau-Orthez | 3 | 68.0 | 83.3 | 36.6% | 22.2% | 45.9% | 73.0% | 35.7 | 16.7 | 7.7 | 3.3 | 17.3 | 23.3 |
| San Pablo Burgos | 6 | 87.8 | 82.5 | 49.0% | 33.6% | 82.5% | 72.1% | 34.3 | 17.2 | 7.7 | 2.3 | 13.7 | 23.3 |
| Promitheas Patras | 7 | 78.1 | 88.6 | 46.8% | 37.0% | 56.1% | 70.1% | 28.1 | 19.3 | 7.6 | 1.4 | 15.6 | 23.3 |
| Korfez Basket | 7 | 85.3 | 81.1 | 45.4% | 34.5% | 52.0% | 72.1% | 33.9 | 18.3 | 8.3 | 3.1 | 12.9 | 23.3 |
| Crvena Zvezda Meridianbet | 7 | 82.4 | 75.1 | 41.3% | 31.7% | 58.9% | 70.5% | 36.1 | 21.4 | 7.1 | 1.9 | 11.0 | 23.3 |
| Blois | 4 | 85.5 | 83.3 | 50.0% | 29.1% | 59.8% | 66.4% | 30.8 | 16.5 | 7.8 | 5.0 | 16.5 | 23.3 |
| Hyeres-Toulon | 4 | 90.0 | 81.3 | 49.8% | 38.2% | 61.3% | 76.1% | 34.8 | 21.3 | 8.8 | 2.0 | 19.3 | 23.3 |
| BC Komarno | 4 | 80.3 | 82.5 | 44.4% | 31.9% | 53.5% | 64.5% | 36.3 | 14.8 | 7.8 | 5.3 | 14.8 | 23.3 |
| Samobor | 5 | 72.4 | 86.8 | 40.6% | 29.3% | 47.0% | 72.2% | 25.8 | 17.0 | 11.8 | 1.6 | 16.2 | 23.2 |
| Cholet | 5 | 87.2 | 70.0 | 45.9% | 34.3% | 54.7% | 77.3% | 31.0 | 19.2 | 8.4 | 2.6 | 13.8 | 23.2 |
| Omega-Tauras | 5 | 92.0 | 79.2 | 51.7% | 43.2% | 57.2% | 80.9% | 30.8 | 21.0 | 8.6 | 3.8 | 15.0 | 23.2 |
| PAOK | 5 | 85.2 | 78.6 | 47.2% | 29.9% | 102.3% | 84.2% | 30.0 | 16.6 | 7.6 | 3.0 | 10.2 | 23.2 |
| Oldenburg | 6 | 78.0 | 79.2 | 44.3% | 35.0% | 59.5% | 68.7% | 33.0 | 15.2 | 6.2 | 2.5 | 13.0 | 23.2 |
| Balikesir | 6 | 75.5 | 78.3 | 41.3% | 37.3% | 44.0% | 67.7% | 30.0 | 16.5 | 8.5 | 1.2 | 11.5 | 23.2 |
| USK Prague | 6 | 81.8 | 86.3 | 44.1% | 34.6% | 50.9% | 63.0% | 31.7 | 17.0 | 5.7 | 1.8 | 12.8 | 23.2 |
| Tartu Ulikool | 6 | 84.5 | 87.8 | 46.5% | 32.2% | 55.3% | 62.4% | 34.7 | 20.8 | 6.5 | 4.2 | 14.3 | 23.2 |
| Slavia Prague ERA NBK | 8 | 97.0 | 81.6 | 48.3% | 34.5% | 60.7% | 76.3% | 37.9 | 21.1 | 9.1 | 2.3 | 12.1 | 23.1 |
| Gottingen | 1 | 74.0 | 113.0 | 47.5% | 36.0% | 55.6% | 70.0% | 28.0 | 19.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 11.0 | 23.0 |
| Berck Rang | 1 | 77.0 | 67.0 | 50.9% | 43.3% | 59.3% | 66.7% | 31.0 | 17.0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 20.0 | 23.0 |
| Maccabi Rishon | 2 | 82.0 | 78.0 | 47.2% | 44.7% | 48.3% | 73.7% | 11.5 | 19.0 | 5.5 | 3.0 | 19.5 | 23.0 |
| Gaziantep | 6 | 78.8 | 75.2 | 41.7% | 30.1% | 49.6% | 67.3% | 38.7 | 17.8 | 7.3 | 2.7 | 12.8 | 23.0 |
| Badalona | 5 | 92.0 | 79.0 | 48.0% | 34.5% | 60.4% | 75.0% | 37.8 | 21.2 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 11.8 | 23.0 |
| Keila Coolbet | 4 | 68.0 | 84.0 | 37.5% | 24.1% | 43.6% | 49.5% | 32.8 | 8.3 | 7.5 | 2.0 | 11.5 | 23.0 |
G Games PF/G Points For/Game PA/G Points Allowed/Game FG% Field Goal Percentage 3FG% 3-Point Field Goal Percentage 2FG% 2-Point Field Goal Percentage FT% Free Throw Percentage RPG Rebounds per Game APG Assists per Game SPG Steals per Game BPG Blocks per Game TOPG Turnovers per Game FPG Fouls/Game