Europe Pro Basketball

Team Standard

100/613
Team G PF/G PA/G FG% 3FG% 2FG% FT% RPG ▼ APG SPG BPG TOPG FPG
Beselidhja 1 106.0 52.0 55.1% 21.1% 68.0% 78.8% 50.0 32.0 14.0 3.0 16.0 15.0
BK Zaporozhye 4 86.0 71.5 41.5% 28.9% 47.6% 75.9% 47.0 11.3 7.5 4.5 12.0 17.8
St Chamond B 1 87.0 58.0 47.5% 38.5% 54.5% 65.6% 45.0 17.0 3.0 3.0 17.0 20.0
Le Mans U21 3 89.3 64.0 47.5% 27.0% 55.6% 54.2% 45.0 20.0 11.7 3.3 14.7 16.3
Bayern Munich 1 108.0 72.0 53.2% 35.5% 64.6% 59.1% 44.0 26.0 8.0 4.0 12.0 18.0
Alytaus Patriotai 4 86.0 88.8 42.3% 26.4% 49.3% 64.8% 43.5 14.0 7.0 2.0 14.8 27.3
CIU 2 102.5 74.5 50.4% 40.8% 55.8% 65.3% 43.0 28.5 14.0 4.5 14.5 24.0
Frøya Basket 1 100.0 74.0 48.0% 36.4% 57.1% 80.0% 42.0 21.0 16.0 6.0 17.0 16.0
Pizza Bulls 1 59.0 75.0 30.1% 19.4% 40.5% 53.3% 41.0 12.0 4.0 1.0 11.0 18.0
CSKA Moscow 1 79.0 59.0 37.3% 27.6% 44.7% 61.8% 41.0 21.0 12.0 3.0 11.0 22.0
Strasbourg U21 1 76.0 56.0 45.9% 42.9% 47.5% 68.8% 41.0 18.0 8.0 3.0 21.0 19.0
Team FOG Naestved 5 102.2 66.6 52.5% 32.3% 63.1% 70.2% 40.8 21.6 16.0 2.0 15.8 16.4
Fortitudo Bologna 2 100.0 77.5 0.0% 44.4% 44.4% 66.7% 40.5 29.0 4.0 2.0 10.5 25.5
BC Olimpas Palanga 5 92.2 75.2 47.2% 27.6% 59.8% 70.9% 40.4 22.2 9.6 4.0 9.8 17.6
Mersin 6 90.3 73.2 51.6% 35.3% 63.5% 66.3% 40.3 27.8 5.2 1.8 11.3 19.7
Bertrange 4 86.0 62.3 43.6% 31.7% 52.9% 74.4% 40.3 14.0 8.8 1.3 14.5 17.3
Sporting CP 4 83.8 72.3 43.2% 30.8% 52.2% 70.7% 40.3 19.0 9.0 2.5 13.8 21.3
JL Bourg U21 3 95.0 80.7 45.5% 24.7% 56.6% 70.9% 40.0 21.7 12.7 3.3 16.3 21.0
Paris U21 2 83.5 82.5 47.2% 30.6% 55.8% 66.7% 40.0 22.5 8.0 4.5 17.0 17.5
Sdent BBC Nyon 4 83.3 78.0 41.9% 21.8% 52.7% 72.6% 40.0 15.8 9.3 1.3 11.5 18.5
Kataja 4 93.0 81.5 45.3% 32.1% 56.2% 75.9% 40.0 18.0 4.3 2.5 11.3 20.3
Strumica 2 84.5 80.5 39.5% 32.5% 46.7% 68.6% 40.0 14.0 7.0 2.0 13.0 22.5
Spirou Charleroi 3 71.3 58.0 42.9% 34.1% 50.5% 61.7% 39.7 20.3 7.7 4.0 15.0 17.3
Polzela 3 80.7 68.0 46.4% 37.0% 52.1% 64.9% 39.3 19.0 3.7 6.3 12.7 18.3
Trento 6 87.8 65.2 44.3% 35.1% 23.5% 75.9% 39.3 17.3 8.2 2.5 14.7 24.2
Kahramanmaras 6 87.3 72.5 46.1% 33.3% 55.7% 71.6% 39.0 21.2 7.0 1.8 10.0 19.3
Copenhagen 4 75.0 76.5 42.6% 25.0% 53.6% 66.7% 39.0 18.8 8.5 2.5 19.3 21.0
Silute 5 79.8 76.8 44.4% 30.7% 52.3% 60.2% 39.0 18.2 5.2 2.0 10.6 17.0
Rustavi 2 71.0 76.0 42.5% 45.9% 41.1% 43.6% 39.0 16.5 8.0 3.5 7.0 13.5
Den Bosch 2 69.0 60.0 38.3% 23.2% 50.0% 67.5% 39.0 14.5 9.5 2.0 14.0 19.5
Orbi 1 56.0 68.0 39.6% 14.3% 43.9% 63.0% 39.0 15.0 3.0 4.0 8.0 16.0
Apoel BC 1 80.0 64.0 38.8% 25.0% 46.5% 73.3% 39.0 12.0 7.0 3.0 10.0 19.0
Usti n. Labem 6 92.0 72.2 46.0% 30.0% 56.6% 68.6% 38.8 16.0 9.5 3.3 11.3 21.2
Gaziantep 6 78.8 75.2 41.7% 30.1% 49.6% 67.3% 38.7 17.8 7.3 2.7 12.8 23.0
Udine 3 79.3 62.0 0.0% 30.6% 30.6% 76.2% 38.7 20.7 9.3 3.3 14.3 21.7
Fribourg Olympic 7 77.3 78.4 39.5% 29.1% 48.1% 72.0% 38.6 18.1 7.9 3.1 12.6 19.1
Lausanne Basket 4 83.0 79.8 48.8% 35.0% 55.4% 68.1% 38.5 14.3 5.5 2.8 14.3 18.0
Leiden 2 68.5 74.0 34.1% 18.8% 43.2% 78.4% 38.5 11.0 7.0 2.0 13.0 21.5
Alftanes 2 115.0 82.5 56.0% 25.0% 72.8% 80.9% 38.5 27.5 11.0 4.0 11.5 26.5
EBAA 5 75.0 90.2 36.9% 25.4% 50.0% 57.4% 38.4 16.6 6.0 4.0 16.4 14.6
Larochette 4 84.8 73.8 42.1% 24.2% 56.1% 78.4% 38.3 14.8 13.0 1.5 10.0 17.3
VEF Riga 9 96.2 74.7 49.1% 32.4% 62.2% 74.2% 38.2 23.9 7.3 3.1 10.2 19.7
Srsni Pisek 5 90.0 88.6 44.6% 30.2% 56.4% 67.2% 38.2 20.6 7.0 1.6 14.0 22.4
Nanterre 5 86.8 66.2 46.8% 31.7% 55.6% 71.2% 38.2 21.8 6.6 1.4 11.8 22.6
Paris Basketball 1 95.0 88.0 51.6% 43.5% 56.4% 67.7% 38.0 22.0 5.0 4.0 13.0 22.0
Roanne U21 3 91.7 70.0 44.2% 24.6% 61.5% 67.7% 38.0 20.7 13.7 4.7 15.0 16.7
Chalon/Saone U21 3 89.0 83.7 45.9% 28.4% 57.7% 60.9% 38.0 22.0 9.0 2.7 15.7 23.0
Margveti 2 71.0 72.0 40.7% 28.3% 48.6% 71.7% 38.0 11.0 4.0 1.5 17.0 20.0
Stjarnan 1 77.0 90.0 36.1% 21.9% 47.5% 72.0% 38.0 14.0 6.0 2.0 13.0 25.0
Harem Spor 8 88.3 64.8 51.4% 42.3% 59.3% 68.8% 37.9 22.6 7.9 1.8 11.4 18.1
Bakken 8 90.1 80.1 48.0% 27.3% 65.8% 66.9% 37.9 17.1 8.1 5.4 14.6 19.5
Slavia Prague ERA NBK 8 97.0 81.6 48.3% 34.5% 60.7% 76.3% 37.9 21.1 9.1 2.3 12.1 23.1
Goztepe 6 78.5 68.8 45.5% 33.8% 53.8% 82.0% 37.8 18.7 7.2 2.7 13.0 18.8
Badalona 5 92.0 79.0 48.0% 34.5% 60.4% 75.0% 37.8 21.2 5.0 2.0 11.8 23.0
Telsiai 5 84.4 70.4 44.0% 28.7% 55.5% 75.7% 37.8 18.4 9.2 1.8 10.6 19.6
Liverpool 4 68.0 71.0 41.4% 22.6% 52.0% 62.9% 37.8 13.0 5.3 2.3 18.5 17.0
Decin 6 85.3 74.2 41.6% 27.4% 50.8% 78.5% 37.7 19.0 7.3 1.7 14.7 22.2
Lyon-Villeurbanne U21 3 73.3 79.0 41.8% 24.1% 55.7% 77.8% 37.7 17.3 7.3 3.0 19.0 22.0
Forca Lleida 3 91.7 84.0 44.2% 29.3% 82.1% 74.7% 37.7 19.3 7.7 3.3 15.0 22.3
Bristol Flyers 5 79.6 76.8 41.5% 36.6% 44.9% 76.7% 37.6 14.6 8.6 3.8 14.2 20.0
Jurbarkas 5 82.2 69.2 47.2% 34.6% 56.5% 66.7% 37.6 17.2 7.8 2.8 10.8 22.0
Konyaspor 2 78.0 75.0 41.7% 30.0% 54.8% 69.4% 37.5 17.5 8.5 4.0 10.0 18.0
Aix 4 78.0 82.8 40.2% 19.4% 52.8% 63.2% 37.5 16.0 7.0 1.8 14.5 21.8
Szombathely 4 95.3 74.0 44.9% 36.6% 12.5% 82.4% 37.5 19.0 9.3 4.5 10.3 21.3
CAB Madeira 2 70.0 73.5 37.3% 27.9% 45.2% 75.0% 37.5 17.5 5.0 2.5 16.0 19.0
Rabotnicki 2 89.0 77.5 43.8% 28.8% 54.0% 80.5% 37.5 18.0 8.0 3.5 15.5 21.5
Brussels Basketball 2 85.5 65.5 50.4% 28.6% 64.1% 63.0% 37.5 20.5 11.5 3.0 16.0 17.5
Ludwigsburg 5 89.6 87.6 36.8% 35.5% 29.6% 73.8% 37.4 16.6 5.4 2.2 13.4 21.2
Dijon 3 92.7 76.3 52.5% 42.0% 58.1% 73.2% 37.3 19.3 3.3 2.3 11.3 20.0
Levicki Patrioti 7 85.4 72.1 44.7% 37.6% 50.0% 70.4% 37.0 17.6 6.9 2.6 12.4 18.7
Tromso 1 74.0 100.0 33.3% 29.3% 38.2% 92.3% 37.0 17.0 9.0 6.0 24.0 18.0
UNICS Kazan 1 59.0 79.0 32.8% 22.9% 46.2% 73.3% 37.0 16.0 5.0 0.0 17.0 27.0
Rigas Zelli 7 91.1 75.7 51.4% 36.4% 67.8% 90.5% 37.0 18.1 7.4 1.4 13.1 21.6
Spisski Rytieri 3 81.7 84.7 48.7% 29.2% 60.3% 64.3% 37.0 19.0 6.0 2.7 14.3 16.7
Inter Basket 4 68.5 84.3 37.7% 23.3% 43.6% 74.4% 37.0 12.0 4.3 3.8 14.3 16.8
Valur 1 90.0 77.0 49.3% 30.0% 56.9% 53.8% 37.0 19.0 6.0 2.0 13.0 22.0
KR Basket 2 73.5 76.5 45.1% 21.4% 57.5% 77.8% 37.0 15.0 6.5 3.0 11.5 15.0
Soproni KC 3 92.7 84.7 46.9% 38.7% 20.7% 64.9% 36.7 14.7 9.7 3.7 15.3 23.3
Alba Fehervar 3 94.0 75.7 48.5% 30.6% -41.2% 76.9% 36.7 19.3 5.3 2.3 11.0 24.3
Kvarner 3 88.0 80.3 53.6% 31.0% 71.6% 65.9% 36.7 20.0 9.0 1.7 16.7 21.7
Kipina 3 83.7 86.3 53.3% 35.6% 61.8% 70.6% 36.7 17.0 6.7 3.0 11.3 18.0
Latvijas Universitate 5 82.2 97.8 40.8% 28.3% 53.4% 61.8% 36.6 19.0 6.2 1.6 14.0 21.8
Buducnost 5 85.0 83.8 43.9% 37.4% 29.8% 88.1% 36.6 17.0 6.2 2.0 12.8 20.8
Caen 4 94.5 90.5 44.8% 32.9% 55.3% 76.5% 36.5 22.8 7.5 1.3 14.0 24.5
Limburg 2 100.5 91.0 46.2% 35.3% 54.5% 84.6% 36.5 23.5 8.0 3.0 10.0 20.0
Gdynia 2 93.5 69.0 57.0% 41.1% 70.8% 48.1% 36.5 23.5 4.0 5.0 11.0 19.0
Tajfun Sentjur 3 100.7 57.7 45.5% 29.4% 52.6% 74.5% 36.3 22.3 13.0 2.0 23.0 31.7
Szolnoki Olaj 6 87.8 78.0 45.5% 30.6% 86.8% 70.8% 36.3 20.0 8.2 1.2 12.5 21.8
Antwerp Giants 3 100.3 84.3 51.0% 36.1% 61.6% 75.0% 36.3 21.0 8.7 4.7 14.3 24.7
Golden Eagle Ylli 4 64.8 67.5 42.7% 30.2% 54.4% 69.0% 36.3 14.3 6.8 2.5 13.5 24.0
BC Komarno 4 80.3 82.5 44.4% 31.9% 53.5% 64.5% 36.3 14.8 7.8 5.3 14.8 23.3
Randers 5 95.0 88.2 48.8% 37.7% 55.8% 84.5% 36.2 19.4 7.4 3.6 18.8 23.4
Brno 6 77.0 85.8 40.7% 27.3% 49.6% 68.9% 36.2 17.0 6.5 3.3 14.7 23.7
Crvena Zvezda Meridianbet 7 82.4 75.1 41.3% 31.7% 58.9% 70.5% 36.1 21.4 7.1 1.9 11.0 23.3
Rostock 9 84.6 82.6 40.5% 33.9% -4.5% 76.7% 36.1 17.0 5.1 1.7 13.7 24.2
Hagen 1 93.0 86.0 43.8% 38.7% 48.5% 80.6% 36.0 19.0 5.0 0.0 11.0 19.0
Metropole Basket 1 92.0 85.0 48.6% 29.6% 60.5% 80.0% 36.0 23.0 8.0 0.0 10.0 26.0
Poitiers 4 85.5 82.3 46.7% 29.7% 56.1% 74.8% 36.0 19.8 6.0 1.8 14.5 21.3
Landstede 2 74.0 74.0 46.0% 34.6% 54.2% 55.2% 36.0 17.0 7.5 1.0 18.0 23.5
Bordo Bandirma 3 82.7 81.0 45.8% 33.3% 56.3% 70.3% 36.0 19.3 7.3 0.7 18.0 20.7

G Games PF/G Points For/Game PA/G Points Allowed/Game FG% Field Goal Percentage 3FG% 3-Point Field Goal Percentage 2FG% 2-Point Field Goal Percentage FT% Free Throw Percentage RPG Rebounds per Game APG Assists per Game SPG Steals per Game BPG Blocks per Game TOPG Turnovers per Game FPG Fouls/Game