Europe Pro Basketball

Team Standard

100/613
Team G PF/G PA/G FG% 3FG% 2FG% ▼ FT% RPG APG SPG BPG TOPG FPG
Hamburg 6 81.5 86.7 40.8% 30.5% 2,100.0% 78.0% 33.5 15.7 6.5 2.2 13.2 22.8
Ulm 8 87.4 86.1 47.4% 31.3% 1,166.7% 78.0% 32.4 20.0 8.0 2.8 12.3 22.8
Frankfurt 7 84.3 82.1 47.7% 34.8% 311.1% 79.7% 30.1 16.0 8.9 3.6 12.1 21.7
Phoenix-MT Fot 3 73.3 76.7 44.3% 26.3% 300.0% 78.3% 32.0 13.0 7.7 2.0 13.3 19.0
Mitteldeutscher 6 86.2 71.8 47.2% 34.7% 277.8% 71.9% 34.3 14.2 6.2 2.7 9.0 19.5
Bamberg 7 67.1 84.6 48.4% 32.8% 200.0% 71.1% 25.4 15.4 8.3 2.9 12.7 19.6
Igokea 5 74.2 78.4 47.5% 37.0% 128.6% 74.7% 27.0 15.2 6.2 2.2 14.2 22.0
Manresa 6 89.5 100.5 47.3% 31.5% 115.4% 75.0% 29.0 19.7 8.2 2.5 13.8 26.2
Tenerife 6 84.2 73.7 50.6% 38.5% 110.0% 86.2% 27.7 19.8 7.8 2.0 10.7 22.2
PAOK 5 85.2 78.6 47.2% 29.9% 102.3% 84.2% 30.0 16.6 7.6 3.0 10.2 23.2
Chemnitz 8 84.1 81.9 42.0% 27.0% 101.8% 78.7% 32.8 17.1 8.9 1.9 16.0 22.6
Balkan 4 70.5 71.0 43.1% 30.0% 100.0% 65.5% 30.8 14.8 5.8 1.5 13.3 20.0
Trier 7 96.3 80.9 48.4% 36.4% 98.1% 79.1% 33.7 23.9 11.1 3.6 14.1 21.4
Boulazac 3 79.3 78.3 49.6% 37.8% 92.0% 71.4% 29.0 16.0 7.7 2.3 12.3 25.7
Alba Berlin 8 80.1 79.3 42.4% 27.3% 89.1% 79.2% 31.1 20.4 7.9 2.5 15.1 20.9
Szolnoki Olaj 6 87.8 78.0 45.5% 30.6% 86.8% 70.8% 36.3 20.0 8.2 1.2 12.5 21.8
Zadar 5 87.2 66.8 51.2% 38.6% 83.9% 74.7% 34.4 19.8 8.6 2.2 13.0 19.2
San Pablo Burgos 6 87.8 82.5 49.0% 33.6% 82.5% 72.1% 34.3 17.2 7.7 2.3 13.7 23.3
Forca Lleida 3 91.7 84.0 44.2% 29.3% 82.1% 74.7% 37.7 19.3 7.7 3.3 15.0 22.3
Nanterre U21 3 78.0 91.3 50.8% 12.7% 80.3% 62.2% 35.7 18.3 9.0 2.7 23.3 20.0
Morphou 1 24.0 7.0 52.9% 41.7% 80.0% 33.3% 14.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 4.0 13.0
Le Mans 6 90.2 83.7 48.0% 33.3% 78.3% 80.5% 34.3 16.5 7.2 3.8 12.3 20.2
KK Krka Novo mesto 6 79.5 70.0 49.2% 30.4% 78.1% 74.0% 34.3 19.3 8.2 3.5 11.8 21.0
Basquet Girona 5 71.8 81.0 47.1% 30.0% 77.6% 74.2% 29.2 12.8 7.8 2.2 13.6 17.0
Slovan Bratislava 6 85.3 67.3 48.6% 35.6% 76.5% 70.6% 32.2 18.7 9.2 3.7 11.5 18.2
Vllaznia 1 51.0 17.0 61.8% 47.1% 76.5% 100.0% 13.0 23.0 5.0 0.0 7.0 9.0
CSU Sibiu 2 68.0 75.0 59.2% 33.3% 76.3% 84.6% 25.5 16.0 4.5 0.5 8.5 16.5
Teuta Durres 1 28.0 82.0 57.1% 33.3% 75.0% 100.0% 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 8.0
JL Bourg 6 77.0 83.0 46.4% 29.2% 73.6% 70.9% 26.3 12.3 6.7 2.7 14.3 20.8
Tofas 6 84.5 80.2 44.8% 24.8% 73.6% 84.0% 32.5 15.8 8.0 3.5 13.2 21.5
PBC Flamurtari 1 82.0 28.0 52.5% 36.4% 73.1% 61.5% 24.0 28.0 6.0 0.0 10.0 8.0
Alftanes 2 115.0 82.5 56.0% 25.0% 72.8% 80.9% 38.5 27.5 11.0 4.0 11.5 26.5
Kvarner 3 88.0 80.3 53.6% 31.0% 71.6% 65.9% 36.7 20.0 9.0 1.7 16.7 21.7
Kapfenberg Bulls 3 98.7 79.3 58.7% 42.5% 71.2% 78.9% 32.7 23.0 8.0 4.3 18.0 23.0
Virtus Bologna 8 89.8 81.9 41.3% 31.1% 71.1% 80.8% 36.0 20.1 6.5 3.8 11.9 21.4
Gdynia 2 93.5 69.0 57.0% 41.1% 70.8% 48.1% 36.5 23.5 4.0 5.0 11.0 19.0
Aris 5 86.0 67.8 44.2% 33.8% 70.2% 78.5% 35.8 21.4 9.8 4.6 13.2 24.4
MoraBanc Andorra 3 81.3 83.7 45.9% 30.0% 69.8% 81.6% 28.7 16.3 5.0 1.7 9.3 22.0
Vechta 11 84.4 88.5 43.1% 31.7% 69.0% 72.5% 34.3 16.2 6.9 2.2 14.1 21.8
Minyor 1 120.0 86.0 61.1% 48.1% 68.9% 79.2% 33.0 24.0 6.0 3.0 6.0 18.0
Beselidhja 1 106.0 52.0 55.1% 21.1% 68.0% 78.8% 50.0 32.0 14.0 3.0 16.0 15.0
Rigas Zelli 7 91.1 75.7 51.4% 36.4% 67.8% 90.5% 37.0 18.1 7.4 1.4 13.1 21.6
Siroki Brijeg 4 81.0 73.0 44.9% 28.8% 67.2% 76.5% 30.5 19.5 7.3 2.0 12.5 24.8
Pertevniyal Istanbul 1 84.0 80.0 44.8% 21.4% 66.7% 76.5% 34.0 17.0 6.0 4.0 10.0 22.0
Pays de Fougeres 1 93.0 77.0 51.5% 36.4% 66.7% 86.7% 32.0 21.0 4.0 0.0 11.0 25.0
Oliveirense 1 77.0 35.0 47.5% 25.0% 66.7% 60.0% 28.0 17.0 6.0 1.0 14.0 18.0
Breogán 6 107.2 91.2 55.7% 46.5% 65.9% 76.2% 30.8 24.3 8.0 2.0 12.0 21.5
Toulouse Basket 1 80.0 82.0 56.1% 36.8% 65.8% 50.0% 35.0 21.0 10.0 1.0 26.0 17.0
Bakken 8 90.1 80.1 48.0% 27.3% 65.8% 66.9% 37.9 17.1 8.1 5.4 14.6 19.5
Turk Telekom 6 78.5 63.8 43.7% 27.1% 65.4% 84.7% 31.7 16.2 8.0 2.8 11.3 18.7
Kufstein 3 76.3 63.3 52.6% 36.8% 65.1% 70.0% 27.3 13.3 5.7 1.0 14.7 16.0
Zabok 3 80.3 85.0 51.1% 33.3% 65.0% 64.7% 22.7 19.0 6.3 1.0 10.7 19.3
Skenderbeu 1 45.0 21.0 53.1% 40.0% 64.7% 62.5% 19.0 2.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 11.0
Bayern Munich 1 108.0 72.0 53.2% 35.5% 64.6% 59.1% 44.0 26.0 8.0 4.0 12.0 18.0
Orlovik 2 85.0 74.5 52.6% 38.9% 64.5% 79.4% 29.0 18.5 6.5 2.5 15.5 21.5
Bonn 6 87.0 76.8 49.4% 40.5% 64.4% 71.3% 34.7 17.8 6.5 3.2 12.0 20.2
Shumen 1 86.0 120.0 53.0% 33.3% 64.3% 100.0% 28.0 13.0 1.0 2.0 10.0 19.0
Dinamo Bucharest 6 85.0 74.5 54.0% 36.3% 64.2% 82.5% 27.2 20.5 8.3 3.0 14.0 18.7
Brussels Basketball 2 85.5 65.5 50.4% 28.6% 64.1% 63.0% 37.5 20.5 11.5 3.0 16.0 17.5
Mersin 6 90.3 73.2 51.6% 35.3% 63.5% 66.3% 40.3 27.8 5.2 1.8 11.3 19.7
Bahcesehir Kol. 6 93.7 74.0 51.7% 41.7% 63.3% 99.1% 32.3 21.7 6.0 3.5 11.7 19.5
Perspektiva Ilirija 6 82.2 76.2 52.5% 40.0% 63.3% 71.1% 30.5 15.7 7.3 3.2 12.8 20.8
Cholet U21 3 92.7 66.0 52.7% 25.9% 63.3% 62.0% 33.3 25.0 17.3 2.0 13.7 16.0
Bayern 9 93.0 78.7 50.4% 35.0% 63.2% 85.7% 34.2 20.4 8.7 2.8 12.9 20.3
Team FOG Naestved 5 102.2 66.6 52.5% 32.3% 63.1% 70.2% 40.8 21.6 16.0 2.0 15.8 16.4
Dziki 8 101.1 86.0 50.4% 34.5% 63.0% 70.5% 35.8 23.3 7.6 2.9 9.9 22.5
Tindastoll 2 82.0 80.0 48.5% 32.7% 63.0% 84.2% 27.0 14.0 8.0 1.0 11.5 17.5
Dijon U21 2 90.0 67.5 52.0% 26.3% 62.9% 80.9% 32.5 17.0 9.5 1.0 13.5 22.0
Trepca 6 81.7 66.7 46.7% 26.8% 62.9% 75.9% 30.5 19.5 7.7 1.2 12.7 20.3
Tikvesh 2 69.0 75.5 53.8% 29.0% 62.5% 63.4% 36.0 20.0 5.5 4.5 16.0 19.5
Anorthosis 1 62.0 66.0 39.5% 10.5% 62.5% 84.0% 28.0 13.0 6.0 2.0 13.0 25.0
Oberwart Gunners 4 91.5 83.3 50.2% 31.5% 62.4% 80.6% 27.3 22.5 10.5 1.0 9.0 19.3
Traiskirchen Lions 3 83.0 60.0 55.0% 38.9% 62.4% 79.6% 35.7 20.0 7.7 3.0 10.0 16.3
Hogsbo 4 81.8 74.8 47.0% 31.5% 62.4% 73.0% 31.3 15.8 5.0 4.3 13.5 22.0
Arges Pitesti 2 68.0 71.5 51.9% 31.4% 62.3% 72.7% 28.0 12.5 3.0 3.0 6.5 16.0
VEF Riga 9 96.2 74.7 49.1% 32.4% 62.2% 74.2% 38.2 23.9 7.3 3.1 10.2 19.7
Swans Gmunden 3 83.0 80.0 50.8% 30.9% 62.2% 47.5% 33.3 21.3 5.3 2.0 14.0 17.7
Spartak Pleven 1 73.0 92.0 53.6% 36.8% 62.2% 85.7% 29.0 14.0 5.0 2.0 17.0 13.0
Olympiacos 8 92.8 80.4 50.3% 34.0% 62.1% 83.8% 34.6 19.6 6.6 2.6 13.3 17.6
Cibona 7 86.4 77.0 51.2% 37.2% 62.1% 66.2% 34.7 18.3 6.4 2.7 11.1 21.7
Unicaja 4 89.8 76.3 47.9% 27.8% 61.9% 78.7% 34.0 17.3 4.8 3.5 10.0 19.5
Jonava 4 77.3 74.8 46.9% 28.0% 61.9% 65.1% 29.8 15.5 7.5 3.0 12.3 21.3
Jena 6 72.2 88.5 40.9% 30.2% 61.8% 73.2% 27.8 16.7 6.8 1.8 16.5 18.3
Kipina 3 83.7 86.3 53.3% 35.6% 61.8% 70.6% 36.7 17.0 6.7 3.0 11.3 18.0
Maccabi Tel Aviv 7 88.4 81.7 51.9% 38.3% 61.6% 80.7% 24.3 20.9 7.7 2.4 12.6 19.3
Antwerp Giants 3 100.3 84.3 51.0% 36.1% 61.6% 75.0% 36.3 21.0 8.7 4.7 14.3 24.7
Valcea 2 95.0 65.5 48.6% 28.6% 61.6% 83.7% 35.0 22.5 8.5 4.0 8.0 18.0
Roanne U21 3 91.7 70.0 44.2% 24.6% 61.5% 67.7% 38.0 20.7 13.7 4.7 15.0 16.7
Peristeri 4 90.8 81.0 46.4% 31.1% 61.5% 59.7% 30.8 20.5 11.3 5.0 13.5 23.5
Vytis VDU 3 94.3 94.3 49.3% 33.0% 61.4% 59.6% 30.3 18.0 9.3 2.3 14.3 26.0
Zielona Gora 4 90.0 84.5 50.0% 35.7% 61.3% 79.5% 31.0 23.3 9.5 2.8 12.8 23.8
Hyeres-Toulon 4 90.0 81.3 49.8% 38.2% 61.3% 76.1% 34.8 21.3 8.8 2.0 19.3 23.3
Armann 2 88.0 85.5 43.8% 28.6% 61.2% 59.6% 31.5 17.5 11.0 2.0 15.0 19.5
Gargzdu Gargzdai 5 81.6 70.2 52.9% 37.0% 61.1% 71.8% 30.6 16.6 6.4 1.8 9.6 20.2
Wurzburg 7 73.1 79.1 37.0% 30.1% 61.0% 72.1% 32.6 14.3 7.6 2.7 10.0 19.7
Keflavik 2 80.0 90.0 49.1% 33.3% 60.9% 73.9% 35.5 18.5 3.0 4.0 15.0 20.5
Obradoiro CAB 3 68.0 96.0 40.8% 27.0% 60.8% 70.8% 24.0 17.7 6.0 1.3 8.0 20.7
Bursaspor 3 59.0 77.7 51.5% 37.7% 60.8% 58.3% 28.3 17.7 4.3 3.0 13.0 17.0
Slavia Prague ERA NBK 8 97.0 81.6 48.3% 34.5% 60.7% 76.3% 37.9 21.1 9.1 2.3 12.1 23.1
St Chamond NM1 1 93.0 94.0 48.5% 37.1% 60.6% 73.7% 26.0 29.0 12.0 3.0 13.0 28.0

G Games PF/G Points For/Game PA/G Points Allowed/Game FG% Field Goal Percentage 3FG% 3-Point Field Goal Percentage 2FG% 2-Point Field Goal Percentage FT% Free Throw Percentage RPG Rebounds per Game APG Assists per Game SPG Steals per Game BPG Blocks per Game TOPG Turnovers per Game FPG Fouls/Game