Europe Pro Basketball

Team Standard

100/613
Team G ▲ PF/G PA/G FG% 3FG% 2FG% FT% RPG APG SPG BPG TOPG FPG
Hagen 1 93.0 86.0 43.8% 38.7% 48.5% 80.6% 36.0 19.0 5.0 0.0 11.0 19.0
Crailsheim 1 86.0 93.0 50.0% 37.5% 57.5% 59.1% 33.0 16.0 7.0 0.0 11.0 27.0
Bremerhaven 1 67.0 87.0 37.1% 26.5% 50.0% 70.6% 33.0 15.0 14.0 0.0 19.0 18.0
Gottingen 1 74.0 113.0 47.5% 36.0% 55.6% 70.0% 28.0 19.0 5.0 1.0 11.0 23.0
Pertevniyal Istanbul 1 84.0 80.0 44.8% 21.4% 66.7% 76.5% 34.0 17.0 6.0 4.0 10.0 22.0
Pizza Bulls 1 59.0 75.0 30.1% 19.4% 40.5% 53.3% 41.0 12.0 4.0 1.0 11.0 18.0
Berck Rang 1 77.0 67.0 50.9% 43.3% 59.3% 66.7% 31.0 17.0 8.0 1.0 20.0 23.0
Heidelberg 1 63.0 82.0 42.3% 28.6% 51.6% 61.9% 26.0 13.0 10.0 0.0 10.0 25.0
Fraport Skyliners 1 94.0 63.0 51.5% 41.4% 59.5% 87.5% 28.0 27.0 15.0 2.0 12.0 19.0
Geneve 1 78.0 87.0 39.0% 31.3% 41.9% 71.1% 27.0 13.0 11.0 1.0 13.0 25.0
Manisa 1 91.0 79.0 55.0% 50.0% 58.3% 61.9% 35.0 22.0 4.0 2.0 7.0 19.0
Vitre 1 85.0 92.0 47.5% 36.4% 54.1% 67.7% 32.0 23.0 7.0 1.0 12.0 21.0
Metropole Basket 1 92.0 85.0 48.6% 29.6% 60.5% 80.0% 36.0 23.0 8.0 0.0 10.0 26.0
Toulouse Basket 1 80.0 82.0 56.1% 36.8% 65.8% 50.0% 35.0 21.0 10.0 1.0 26.0 17.0
Alliiance Alsace 1 77.0 55.0 48.1% 40.0% 58.3% 61.9% 32.0 19.0 8.0 4.0 14.0 21.0
Mulhouse 1 55.0 77.0 35.6% 19.0% 44.7% 64.3% 29.0 17.0 8.0 0.0 15.0 22.0
St Chamond B 1 87.0 58.0 47.5% 38.5% 54.5% 65.6% 45.0 17.0 3.0 3.0 17.0 20.0
Laval US 1 77.0 93.0 52.2% 48.0% 57.1% 63.0% 20.0 11.0 7.0 0.0 14.0 17.0
Pays de Fougeres 1 93.0 77.0 51.5% 36.4% 66.7% 86.7% 32.0 21.0 4.0 0.0 11.0 25.0
Lorient 1 70.0 74.0 42.2% 25.9% 54.1% 56.3% 32.0 18.0 5.0 1.0 10.0 24.0
Vendee Challans 1 74.0 70.0 41.1% 21.7% 54.5% 74.2% 34.0 13.0 5.0 1.0 10.0 16.0
Fos Provence 1 64.0 62.0 43.8% 40.0% 47.8% 85.7% 22.0 24.0 7.0 2.0 7.0 16.0
Rennes 1 84.0 66.0 47.4% 45.5% 48.6% 62.5% 34.0 18.0 8.0 3.0 14.0 14.0
Chemnitz 99 1 82.0 89.0 43.3% 16.7% 58.1% 83.3% 31.0 15.0 11.0 0.0 17.0 24.0
Frøya Basket 1 100.0 74.0 48.0% 36.4% 57.1% 80.0% 42.0 21.0 16.0 6.0 17.0 16.0
Tromso 1 74.0 100.0 33.3% 29.3% 38.2% 92.3% 37.0 17.0 9.0 6.0 24.0 18.0
Besancon BCD 1 64.0 73.0 45.1% 33.3% 53.3% 42.3% 25.0 19.0 6.0 3.0 7.0 20.0
St Chamond NM1 1 93.0 94.0 48.5% 37.1% 60.6% 73.7% 26.0 29.0 12.0 3.0 13.0 28.0
JSF Nanterre 1 88.0 95.0 42.9% 32.4% 52.8% 85.0% 31.0 21.0 8.0 1.0 13.0 29.0
Paris Basketball 1 95.0 88.0 51.6% 43.5% 56.4% 67.7% 38.0 22.0 5.0 4.0 13.0 22.0
Brose 1 72.0 108.0 40.9% 25.0% 52.6% 73.3% 31.0 15.0 10.0 3.0 18.0 22.0
Bayern Munich 1 108.0 72.0 53.2% 35.5% 64.6% 59.1% 44.0 26.0 8.0 4.0 12.0 18.0
Lokomotiv Kuban 1 82.0 88.0 40.3% 37.0% 42.2% 70.0% 33.0 22.0 9.0 5.0 15.0 30.0
UNICS Kazan 1 59.0 79.0 32.8% 22.9% 46.2% 73.3% 37.0 16.0 5.0 0.0 17.0 27.0
CSKA Moscow 1 79.0 59.0 37.3% 27.6% 44.7% 61.8% 41.0 21.0 12.0 3.0 11.0 22.0
CA Queluz 1 93.0 95.0 48.6% 38.7% 56.1% 68.8% 24.0 19.0 12.0 3.0 14.0 18.0
Niko-Basket Mykolaiv 1 35.0 83.0 39.4% 27.3% 45.5% 54.5% 17.0 5.0 2.0 3.0 8.0 14.0
Cherkaski Mavpy 1 83.0 35.0 40.8% 37.0% 43.2% 88.2% 30.0 21.0 3.0 5.0 4.0 21.0
Strasbourg U21 1 76.0 56.0 45.9% 42.9% 47.5% 68.8% 41.0 18.0 8.0 3.0 21.0 19.0
Oliveirense 1 77.0 35.0 47.5% 25.0% 66.7% 60.0% 28.0 17.0 6.0 1.0 14.0 18.0
Orbi 1 56.0 68.0 39.6% 14.3% 43.9% 63.0% 39.0 15.0 3.0 4.0 8.0 16.0
La Ravoire Challes Basket 1 59.0 0.0 33.3% 14.3% 42.9% 70.0% 30.0 20.0 8.0 2.0 17.0 19.0
Valur 1 90.0 77.0 49.3% 30.0% 56.9% 53.8% 37.0 19.0 6.0 2.0 13.0 22.0
Stjarnan 1 77.0 90.0 36.1% 21.9% 47.5% 72.0% 38.0 14.0 6.0 2.0 13.0 25.0
Hottur 1 77.0 111.0 33.3% 27.6% 37.8% 75.8% 34.0 14.0 5.0 4.0 21.0 22.0
ETHA Engomi 1 7.0 24.0 18.2% 11.1% 50.0% 100.0% 9.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 6.0
Morphou 1 24.0 7.0 52.9% 41.7% 80.0% 33.3% 14.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 4.0 13.0
Vllaznia 1 51.0 17.0 61.8% 47.1% 76.5% 100.0% 13.0 23.0 5.0 0.0 7.0 9.0
Elbasani 1 17.0 51.0 35.0% 0.0% 50.0% 37.5% 13.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0
Grindavik 1 80.0 81.0 33.3% 32.4% 34.4% 73.3% 34.0 14.0 7.0 4.0 11.0 20.0
Akhaltsikhe 1 70.0 75.0 34.8% 32.3% 36.8% 60.0% 33.0 18.0 12.0 3.0 14.0 18.0
Botev 2012 1 22.0 71.0 22.9% 25.0% 22.2% 40.0% 13.0 6.0 4.0 0.0 6.0 13.0
Achilleas K. 1 4.0 86.0 14.3% 25.0% 0.0% 50.0% 6.0 5.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 4.0
Minyor 1 120.0 86.0 61.1% 48.1% 68.9% 79.2% 33.0 24.0 6.0 3.0 6.0 18.0
Shumen 1 86.0 120.0 53.0% 33.3% 64.3% 100.0% 28.0 13.0 1.0 2.0 10.0 19.0
CSKA Sofia 1 46.0 64.0 32.4% 23.1% 38.1% 75.0% 13.0 17.0 5.0 0.0 7.0 9.0
Polytechnica 1 64.0 46.0 42.6% 50.0% 34.8% 66.7% 24.0 14.0 7.0 2.0 10.0 24.0
Galil Elyon 1 61.0 110.0 43.1% 38.9% 45.5% 71.4% 0.0 17.0 7.0 0.0 10.0 10.0
Spartak Pleven 1 73.0 92.0 53.6% 36.8% 62.2% 85.7% 29.0 14.0 5.0 2.0 17.0 13.0
PBC Flamurtari 1 82.0 28.0 52.5% 36.4% 73.1% 61.5% 24.0 28.0 6.0 0.0 10.0 8.0
Teuta Durres 1 28.0 82.0 57.1% 33.3% 75.0% 100.0% 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 8.0
Apollon 1 56.0 90.0 32.4% 18.2% 39.1% 44.4% 30.0 11.0 7.0 0.0 10.0 16.0
Paralimni 1 66.0 62.0 45.6% 30.0% 54.1% 82.9% 30.0 15.0 10.0 2.0 15.0 25.0
Anorthosis 1 62.0 66.0 39.5% 10.5% 62.5% 84.0% 28.0 13.0 6.0 2.0 13.0 25.0
Botev Academic 1 49.0 72.0 42.5% 14.3% 57.7% 81.3% 32.0 6.0 5.0 3.0 11.0 11.0
Beroe 1 72.0 49.0 37.5% 25.0% 47.2% 73.9% 26.0 22.0 6.0 2.0 12.0 19.0
Yambol 1 24.0 96.0 27.8% 16.7% 33.3% 66.7% 10.0 10.0 8.0 3.0 6.0 7.0
Ironi Kiryat Ata 1 84.0 83.0 47.5% 39.1% 52.8% 65.5% 0.0 14.0 11.0 2.0 18.0 21.0
Tirana 1 47.0 39.0 38.6% 22.7% 54.5% 100.0% 11.0 11.0 2.0 0.0 6.0 10.0
Kamza Basket 1 39.0 47.0 35.3% 33.3% 42.9% 75.0% 23.0 6.0 2.0 0.0 10.0 13.0
Levski 1 68.0 93.0 43.9% 35.0% 48.6% 84.6% 17.0 21.0 7.0 3.0 12.0 15.0
Cherno More 1 93.0 68.0 49.3% 33.3% 55.1% 76.9% 35.0 15.0 9.0 4.0 12.0 19.0
Apoel BC 1 80.0 64.0 38.8% 25.0% 46.5% 73.3% 39.0 12.0 7.0 3.0 10.0 19.0
AEL 1 64.0 80.0 41.9% 44.4% 40.0% 86.4% 19.0 13.0 6.0 3.0 8.0 21.0
Beselidhja 1 106.0 52.0 55.1% 21.1% 68.0% 78.8% 50.0 32.0 14.0 3.0 16.0 15.0
Partizani Tirana 1 52.0 106.0 32.3% 10.5% 41.9% 66.7% 22.0 13.0 11.0 1.0 22.0 25.0
Ironi Eilat 1 76.0 80.0 43.9% 35.7% 51.7% 69.6% 0.0 19.0 13.0 2.0 11.0 17.0
Pogradeci 1 21.0 45.0 53.3% 50.0% 55.6% 40.0% 10.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 7.0
Skenderbeu 1 45.0 21.0 53.1% 40.0% 64.7% 62.5% 19.0 2.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 11.0
Elitzur Kiryat Ata 2 88.5 88.5 47.4% 41.2% 51.2% 81.3% 33.5 21.5 11.5 1.5 18.5 21.5
Herzelia 2 101.0 98.0 57.1% 52.0% 60.0% 57.1% 26.0 20.0 12.0 1.0 12.0 21.0
UTLPB 2 89.0 85.5 47.7% 47.6% 47.7% 82.4% 26.0 24.5 6.5 0.0 17.5 24.5
Sables Vendee 2 83.5 82.0 43.7% 26.3% 55.3% 70.0% 30.5 18.0 7.5 3.0 16.5 27.0
Konyaspor 2 78.0 75.0 41.7% 30.0% 54.8% 69.4% 37.5 17.5 8.5 4.0 10.0 18.0
Yeni Mamak 2 66.0 106.5 35.1% 25.8% 44.6% 65.7% 28.0 13.0 8.5 0.5 14.5 7.0
Ormanspor Genc 2 74.0 84.0 37.2% 23.4% 45.9% 87.0% 34.0 16.0 7.0 1.0 15.0 23.5
Karesi Spor 2 67.0 68.5 40.4% 27.9% 47.9% 65.2% 31.0 13.5 8.0 0.5 11.5 19.5
Val De Seine 2 70.5 87.0 40.2% 28.2% 46.2% 60.0% 34.0 14.5 5.0 1.5 10.0 18.5
Boulogne 2 77.5 53.0 45.9% 33.3% 53.2% 82.4% 32.0 13.0 10.0 1.5 13.5 21.5
Maccabi Rishon 2 82.0 78.0 47.2% 44.7% 48.3% 73.7% 11.5 19.0 5.5 3.0 19.5 23.0
Chartres Metropole 2 73.0 82.0 43.2% 31.7% 50.0% 78.7% 28.5 16.0 6.5 2.0 15.0 24.0
Pays Salonais 2 62.0 86.0 43.2% 42.6% 43.9% 60.9% 22.5 10.0 8.5 1.0 22.5 24.5
Lyonso 2 66.5 60.0 46.4% 23.1% 59.2% 64.7% 32.5 17.5 5.0 1.0 15.0 22.5
Bordeaux 2 77.5 84.5 43.9% 28.8% 52.9% 47.4% 34.5 19.0 9.5 0.0 11.0 23.5
Saint-Vallier 2 61.0 74.0 35.5% 27.7% 44.1% 51.6% 33.0 11.5 9.5 1.5 13.5 24.0
Charleville-Mezieres 2 84.5 88.5 49.1% 35.3% 60.3% 75.0% 29.0 22.5 5.5 1.5 17.5 18.5
Orchies 2 68.0 66.5 41.5% 29.2% 49.3% 62.5% 32.5 15.5 9.5 5.0 14.5 19.0
Loon Plage 2 86.0 97.0 44.4% 26.8% 58.6% 84.9% 29.5 19.0 7.0 0.5 16.0 28.5
Landstede 2 74.0 74.0 46.0% 34.6% 54.2% 55.2% 36.0 17.0 7.5 1.0 18.0 23.5
Hapoel U.G. 2 91.0 71.5 50.4% 42.6% 55.3% 80.9% 34.5 18.5 8.5 5.5 12.0 21.0

G Games PF/G Points For/Game PA/G Points Allowed/Game FG% Field Goal Percentage 3FG% 3-Point Field Goal Percentage 2FG% 2-Point Field Goal Percentage FT% Free Throw Percentage RPG Rebounds per Game APG Assists per Game SPG Steals per Game BPG Blocks per Game TOPG Turnovers per Game FPG Fouls/Game