Team Standard
| Team | G ▼ | PF/G | PA/G | FG% | 3FG% | 2FG% | FT% | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TOPG | FPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trento | 6 | 87.8 | 65.2 | 44.3% | 35.1% | 23.5% | 75.9% | 39.3 | 17.3 | 8.2 | 2.5 | 14.7 | 24.2 |
| Venezia | 6 | 78.5 | 69.3 | 43.6% | 37.1% | 20.5% | 84.1% | 33.5 | 16.8 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 10.0 | 18.2 |
| BC Roma | 6 | 88.0 | 83.2 | 35.6% | 33.3% | 32.1% | 86.0% | 31.7 | 18.3 | 5.3 | 2.5 | 13.2 | 21.8 |
| JL Bourg | 6 | 77.0 | 83.0 | 46.4% | 29.2% | 73.6% | 70.9% | 26.3 | 12.3 | 6.7 | 2.7 | 14.3 | 20.8 |
| Tenerife | 6 | 84.2 | 73.7 | 50.6% | 38.5% | 110.0% | 86.2% | 27.7 | 19.8 | 7.8 | 2.0 | 10.7 | 22.2 |
| San Pablo Burgos | 6 | 87.8 | 82.5 | 49.0% | 33.6% | 82.5% | 72.1% | 34.3 | 17.2 | 7.7 | 2.3 | 13.7 | 23.3 |
| Tortona | 6 | 83.0 | 91.8 | 43.5% | 34.5% | 27.5% | 85.8% | 32.3 | 14.8 | 4.2 | 1.8 | 12.0 | 20.8 |
| Bahcesehir Kol. | 6 | 93.7 | 74.0 | 51.7% | 41.7% | 63.3% | 99.1% | 32.3 | 21.7 | 6.0 | 3.5 | 11.7 | 19.5 |
| Maxima Roma | 6 | 68.8 | 85.7 | 36.6% | 38.7% | 39.6% | 88.6% | 27.0 | 14.3 | 5.8 | 0.7 | 12.8 | 19.3 |
| Basket Napoli | 6 | 92.5 | 74.5 | 46.7% | 42.6% | 40.4% | 79.5% | 28.8 | 21.2 | 7.3 | 1.5 | 13.8 | 25.8 |
| Löwen Braunschweig | 5 | 93.2 | 90.0 | 51.2% | 36.0% | -47.8% | 76.4% | 34.2 | 18.2 | 7.6 | 3.4 | 15.4 | 21.0 |
| Hapoel Holon | 5 | 71.0 | 86.2 | 43.1% | 34.6% | 51.4% | 70.7% | 20.8 | 14.0 | 7.6 | 4.2 | 15.0 | 21.0 |
| Gargzdu Gargzdai | 5 | 81.6 | 70.2 | 52.9% | 37.0% | 61.1% | 71.8% | 30.6 | 16.6 | 6.4 | 1.8 | 9.6 | 20.2 |
| Randers | 5 | 95.0 | 88.2 | 48.8% | 37.7% | 55.8% | 84.5% | 36.2 | 19.4 | 7.4 | 3.6 | 18.8 | 23.4 |
| MKE Ankaragucu | 5 | 74.4 | 86.4 | 41.9% | 30.5% | 51.2% | 67.7% | 28.4 | 15.4 | 6.4 | 1.2 | 12.6 | 12.6 |
| Konya BBSK | 5 | 73.6 | 78.4 | 41.5% | 29.3% | 51.8% | 68.9% | 31.8 | 14.8 | 5.8 | 3.0 | 10.2 | 20.0 |
| OGM Ormanspor | 5 | 65.4 | 82.4 | 48.3% | 29.3% | 60.1% | 69.8% | 30.2 | 14.2 | 5.0 | 1.8 | 11.0 | 20.2 |
| Gladsaxe | 5 | 77.4 | 87.8 | 40.1% | 25.2% | 51.5% | 62.3% | 35.0 | 20.4 | 9.6 | 3.6 | 17.8 | 21.2 |
| Vaerlose | 5 | 80.4 | 89.2 | 42.4% | 30.0% | 52.4% | 60.7% | 29.4 | 16.4 | 8.6 | 2.4 | 16.8 | 21.4 |
| Srsni Pisek | 5 | 90.0 | 88.6 | 44.6% | 30.2% | 56.4% | 67.2% | 38.2 | 20.6 | 7.0 | 1.6 | 14.0 | 22.4 |
| Bashkimi | 5 | 50.0 | 61.6 | 50.8% | 41.8% | 56.0% | 62.1% | 22.0 | 13.2 | 5.2 | 0.4 | 8.4 | 14.0 |
| Bristol Flyers | 5 | 79.6 | 76.8 | 41.5% | 36.6% | 44.9% | 76.7% | 37.6 | 14.6 | 8.6 | 3.8 | 14.2 | 20.0 |
| Copenhagen | 5 | 75.0 | 87.2 | 37.4% | 27.9% | 45.2% | 66.1% | 28.8 | 14.6 | 8.0 | 1.8 | 16.0 | 20.6 |
| EBAA | 5 | 75.0 | 90.2 | 36.9% | 25.4% | 50.0% | 57.4% | 38.4 | 16.6 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 16.4 | 14.6 |
| Ludwigsburg | 5 | 89.6 | 87.6 | 36.8% | 35.5% | 29.6% | 73.8% | 37.4 | 16.6 | 5.4 | 2.2 | 13.4 | 21.2 |
| Igokea | 5 | 74.2 | 78.4 | 47.5% | 37.0% | 128.6% | 74.7% | 27.0 | 15.2 | 6.2 | 2.2 | 14.2 | 22.0 |
| Phoenix Hagen | 5 | 76.8 | 92.0 | 45.2% | 32.8% | -31.8% | 77.4% | 25.4 | 19.2 | 6.6 | 0.2 | 13.8 | 18.6 |
| Badalona | 5 | 92.0 | 79.0 | 48.0% | 34.5% | 60.4% | 75.0% | 37.8 | 21.2 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 11.8 | 23.0 |
| Peja | 5 | 79.4 | 88.0 | 40.9% | 31.2% | 48.0% | 73.1% | 33.4 | 16.6 | 7.0 | 1.8 | 14.6 | 23.4 |
| Samobor | 5 | 72.4 | 86.8 | 40.6% | 29.3% | 47.0% | 72.2% | 25.8 | 17.0 | 11.8 | 1.6 | 16.2 | 23.2 |
| Team FOG Naestved | 5 | 102.2 | 66.6 | 52.5% | 32.3% | 63.1% | 70.2% | 40.8 | 21.6 | 16.0 | 2.0 | 15.8 | 16.4 |
| NH Ostrava | 5 | 87.4 | 83.6 | 44.4% | 34.1% | 51.5% | 72.9% | 34.8 | 19.0 | 8.8 | 3.4 | 13.4 | 22.0 |
| Latvijas Universitate | 5 | 82.2 | 97.8 | 40.8% | 28.3% | 53.4% | 61.8% | 36.6 | 19.0 | 6.2 | 1.6 | 14.0 | 21.8 |
| Hapoel Tel Aviv | 5 | 87.4 | 116.6 | 47.0% | 36.6% | 54.2% | 94.1% | 32.2 | 14.0 | 5.4 | 3.4 | 10.0 | 20.2 |
| Ventspils | 5 | 89.4 | 78.0 | 45.1% | 35.2% | 53.5% | 80.8% | 35.4 | 19.8 | 8.0 | 2.8 | 13.2 | 21.6 |
| BC Lulea | 5 | 98.4 | 79.0 | 51.2% | 45.6% | 55.1% | 82.6% | 32.6 | 16.8 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 9.0 | 19.2 |
| Sodertalje | 5 | 89.0 | 75.4 | 47.7% | 35.4% | 55.4% | 74.5% | 31.4 | 13.6 | 9.8 | 1.6 | 11.2 | 23.4 |
| Sloga Uppsala | 5 | 77.2 | 95.4 | 40.3% | 28.1% | 49.7% | 76.3% | 35.6 | 16.8 | 5.6 | 3.0 | 16.6 | 20.6 |
| Jamtland | 5 | 86.2 | 76.4 | 44.8% | 34.0% | 52.9% | 73.3% | 36.0 | 18.2 | 5.6 | 4.0 | 14.4 | 22.0 |
| Boras | 5 | 61.6 | 83.0 | 43.6% | 33.6% | 53.3% | 70.7% | 33.0 | 13.4 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 7.4 | 18.2 |
| BK Liepaja | 5 | 76.0 | 81.8 | 42.1% | 30.0% | 49.7% | 66.1% | 29.2 | 15.0 | 7.0 | 1.6 | 13.2 | 22.2 |
| Bilbao | 5 | 98.6 | 88.4 | 46.8% | 38.6% | 53.6% | 77.6% | 34.2 | 22.4 | 6.2 | 1.8 | 10.2 | 22.4 |
| Chalon/Saone | 5 | 81.2 | 70.0 | 45.6% | 27.4% | 55.6% | 67.9% | 33.6 | 21.6 | 8.0 | 2.2 | 15.4 | 24.0 |
| Nanterre | 5 | 86.8 | 66.2 | 46.8% | 31.7% | 55.6% | 71.2% | 38.2 | 21.8 | 6.6 | 1.4 | 11.8 | 22.6 |
| Split | 5 | 80.8 | 69.0 | 45.4% | 31.8% | 58.2% | 74.3% | 30.4 | 18.8 | 8.0 | 1.8 | 11.2 | 17.4 |
| Trabzonspor | 5 | 76.8 | 69.4 | 49.0% | 39.4% | 56.8% | 71.2% | 23.2 | 17.2 | 5.8 | 3.4 | 8.6 | 18.4 |
| Nancy | 5 | 73.2 | 79.0 | 42.2% | 32.8% | 49.1% | 69.1% | 32.0 | 15.0 | 6.8 | 2.8 | 14.4 | 19.6 |
| Cholet | 5 | 87.2 | 70.0 | 45.9% | 34.3% | 54.7% | 77.3% | 31.0 | 19.2 | 8.4 | 2.6 | 13.8 | 23.2 |
| Basquet Girona | 5 | 71.8 | 81.0 | 47.1% | 30.0% | 77.6% | 74.2% | 29.2 | 12.8 | 7.8 | 2.2 | 13.6 | 17.0 |
| Murcia | 5 | 78.4 | 65.6 | 32.9% | 30.0% | 19.0% | 76.1% | 33.4 | 16.2 | 7.0 | 3.6 | 11.8 | 21.2 |
| Zadar | 5 | 87.2 | 66.8 | 51.2% | 38.6% | 83.9% | 74.7% | 34.4 | 19.8 | 8.6 | 2.2 | 13.0 | 19.2 |
| Varese | 5 | 74.8 | 81.4 | 43.9% | 32.4% | 19.6% | 70.0% | 31.0 | 18.2 | 8.4 | 2.6 | 16.6 | 24.2 |
| Esenler Erokspor | 5 | 85.6 | 71.4 | 48.4% | 34.3% | 59.1% | 75.9% | 36.0 | 20.6 | 7.2 | 1.8 | 12.8 | 19.0 |
| Aris | 5 | 86.0 | 67.8 | 44.2% | 33.8% | 70.2% | 78.5% | 35.8 | 21.4 | 9.8 | 4.6 | 13.2 | 24.4 |
| Nitra Blue Wings | 5 | 87.0 | 75.2 | 43.0% | 35.3% | 48.6% | 70.4% | 35.2 | 18.6 | 8.8 | 3.4 | 11.6 | 23.0 |
| Omega-Tauras | 5 | 92.0 | 79.2 | 51.7% | 43.2% | 57.2% | 80.9% | 30.8 | 21.0 | 8.6 | 3.8 | 15.0 | 23.2 |
| Kedainiai BC | 5 | 78.0 | 87.8 | 43.3% | 27.8% | 53.0% | 58.7% | 33.6 | 17.8 | 8.4 | 4.0 | 14.4 | 20.2 |
| Slask Wroclaw | 5 | 70.0 | 83.0 | 43.6% | 33.7% | 57.7% | 91.4% | 25.0 | 17.8 | 8.8 | 2.2 | 10.0 | 18.8 |
| Buducnost | 5 | 85.0 | 83.8 | 43.9% | 37.4% | 29.8% | 88.1% | 36.6 | 17.0 | 6.2 | 2.0 | 12.8 | 20.8 |
| KK Bosna | 5 | 80.8 | 84.0 | 50.0% | 34.0% | 11.6% | 90.1% | 29.6 | 16.0 | 5.4 | 1.0 | 11.6 | 19.2 |
| PAOK | 5 | 85.2 | 78.6 | 47.2% | 29.9% | 102.3% | 84.2% | 30.0 | 16.6 | 7.6 | 3.0 | 10.2 | 23.2 |
| Cedevita Olimpija | 5 | 59.8 | 78.2 | 38.5% | 28.7% | 18.4% | 83.9% | 28.4 | 8.2 | 6.0 | 2.2 | 10.0 | 19.4 |
| Cluj-Napoca | 5 | 66.0 | 84.0 | 58.7% | 32.7% | 9.6% | 98.4% | 28.4 | 13.8 | 4.2 | 1.4 | 11.4 | 20.6 |
| BC Olimpas Palanga | 5 | 92.2 | 75.2 | 47.2% | 27.6% | 59.8% | 70.9% | 40.4 | 22.2 | 9.6 | 4.0 | 9.8 | 17.6 |
| Mazeikiai | 5 | 72.8 | 83.8 | 42.5% | 31.3% | 50.8% | 70.0% | 32.0 | 13.6 | 6.0 | 1.8 | 16.4 | 20.6 |
| Jurbarkas | 5 | 82.2 | 69.2 | 47.2% | 34.6% | 56.5% | 66.7% | 37.6 | 17.2 | 7.8 | 2.8 | 10.8 | 22.0 |
| Kretinga | 5 | 80.8 | 92.0 | 47.4% | 35.6% | 56.1% | 58.1% | 32.0 | 16.2 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 13.8 | 22.6 |
| Neptunas 2 | 5 | 78.4 | 79.0 | 41.6% | 23.8% | 55.7% | 75.7% | 32.0 | 15.0 | 6.4 | 2.8 | 8.6 | 20.4 |
| Plunges Olimpas | 5 | 80.4 | 88.0 | 49.5% | 33.3% | 56.7% | 70.9% | 32.4 | 17.6 | 6.8 | 2.8 | 16.0 | 18.8 |
| Silute | 5 | 79.8 | 76.8 | 44.4% | 30.7% | 52.3% | 60.2% | 39.0 | 18.2 | 5.2 | 2.0 | 10.6 | 17.0 |
| Rytas 2 | 5 | 78.2 | 89.6 | 44.0% | 23.5% | 55.8% | 70.1% | 31.4 | 18.0 | 9.2 | 0.8 | 16.0 | 23.4 |
| Telsiai | 5 | 84.4 | 70.4 | 44.0% | 28.7% | 55.5% | 75.7% | 37.8 | 18.4 | 9.2 | 1.8 | 10.6 | 19.6 |
| Ukmerges Stekas | 5 | 88.2 | 87.8 | 45.8% | 29.9% | 55.7% | 67.9% | 35.8 | 18.8 | 7.0 | 1.6 | 11.2 | 16.8 |
| Levallois Sport Club | 4 | 76.0 | 77.5 | 43.0% | 29.2% | 52.5% | 72.7% | 28.5 | 15.5 | 6.8 | 3.0 | 15.0 | 17.3 |
| Blois | 4 | 85.5 | 83.3 | 50.0% | 29.1% | 59.8% | 66.4% | 30.8 | 16.5 | 7.8 | 5.0 | 16.5 | 23.3 |
| Hyeres-Toulon | 4 | 90.0 | 81.3 | 49.8% | 38.2% | 61.3% | 76.1% | 34.8 | 21.3 | 8.8 | 2.0 | 19.3 | 23.3 |
| Vichy | 4 | 78.5 | 83.0 | 44.3% | 34.7% | 53.0% | 75.4% | 31.3 | 15.5 | 6.3 | 1.3 | 15.3 | 22.0 |
| Poitiers | 4 | 85.5 | 82.3 | 46.7% | 29.7% | 56.1% | 74.8% | 36.0 | 19.8 | 6.0 | 1.8 | 14.5 | 21.3 |
| La Rochelle | 4 | 81.5 | 80.0 | 44.7% | 25.7% | 57.2% | 70.5% | 31.5 | 18.5 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 12.0 | 19.3 |
| Évreux | 4 | 85.3 | 79.5 | 47.9% | 38.1% | 55.6% | 76.3% | 27.3 | 19.5 | 6.3 | 1.5 | 11.3 | 16.8 |
| Caen | 4 | 94.5 | 90.5 | 44.8% | 32.9% | 55.3% | 76.5% | 36.5 | 22.8 | 7.5 | 1.3 | 14.0 | 24.5 |
| Denain | 4 | 82.8 | 70.5 | 46.4% | 33.1% | 56.3% | 72.3% | 34.0 | 21.0 | 9.3 | 2.8 | 10.0 | 19.5 |
| Chalons-Reims | 4 | 77.5 | 77.8 | 44.0% | 36.7% | 49.7% | 78.7% | 33.3 | 19.5 | 7.5 | 2.0 | 15.3 | 17.5 |
| Orleans | 4 | 89.0 | 80.3 | 46.0% | 31.0% | 57.9% | 77.7% | 31.5 | 19.5 | 9.8 | 4.8 | 15.0 | 26.8 |
| Rouen | 4 | 82.3 | 86.5 | 42.8% | 25.6% | 52.9% | 77.8% | 25.8 | 18.0 | 8.0 | 2.8 | 13.3 | 20.0 |
| Le Havre | 4 | 85.8 | 82.3 | 48.7% | 28.2% | 58.2% | 66.3% | 33.8 | 21.5 | 7.3 | 2.0 | 15.5 | 25.8 |
| Aix | 4 | 78.0 | 82.8 | 40.2% | 19.4% | 52.8% | 63.2% | 37.5 | 16.0 | 7.0 | 1.8 | 14.5 | 21.8 |
| Quimper | 4 | 66.5 | 79.0 | 36.6% | 23.0% | 47.5% | 72.9% | 30.3 | 15.0 | 9.3 | 1.3 | 14.3 | 24.0 |
| AEK Larnaca | 4 | 82.5 | 77.5 | 45.0% | 29.3% | 52.2% | 76.9% | 35.8 | 16.0 | 7.5 | 4.8 | 11.0 | 17.3 |
| Rilski Sportist | 4 | 78.3 | 80.8 | 44.5% | 24.7% | 55.9% | 73.6% | 29.0 | 15.0 | 7.8 | 3.0 | 13.3 | 18.8 |
| Bora | 4 | 62.0 | 60.3 | 42.2% | 32.6% | 49.2% | 57.7% | 32.0 | 11.5 | 7.3 | 1.3 | 9.0 | 19.8 |
| Vellaznimi | 4 | 72.5 | 86.5 | 40.7% | 36.1% | 45.6% | 67.1% | 30.0 | 12.0 | 6.3 | 0.5 | 15.3 | 19.5 |
| Esch | 4 | 74.8 | 84.3 | 43.3% | 38.5% | 46.1% | 82.5% | 31.3 | 10.8 | 6.8 | 1.5 | 15.8 | 16.0 |
| Walferdange | 4 | 78.3 | 68.5 | 44.2% | 35.8% | 49.1% | 69.0% | 32.3 | 14.0 | 7.3 | 2.3 | 9.8 | 18.3 |
| T71 Dudelange | 4 | 66.5 | 71.3 | 39.8% | 30.1% | 48.1% | 87.7% | 33.8 | 13.8 | 6.5 | 1.8 | 13.3 | 18.3 |
| Larochette | 4 | 84.8 | 73.8 | 42.1% | 24.2% | 56.1% | 78.4% | 38.3 | 14.8 | 13.0 | 1.5 | 10.0 | 17.3 |
| Bertrange | 4 | 86.0 | 62.3 | 43.6% | 31.7% | 52.9% | 74.4% | 40.3 | 14.0 | 8.8 | 1.3 | 14.5 | 17.3 |
| Soleuvre | 4 | 87.0 | 90.0 | 44.0% | 25.7% | 54.1% | 76.6% | 34.3 | 11.0 | 6.5 | 1.5 | 14.8 | 20.3 |
| Kordall Steelers | 4 | 64.8 | 95.3 | 45.6% | 36.4% | 50.7% | 54.1% | 31.3 | 13.0 | 6.5 | 2.3 | 19.3 | 15.8 |
| Ettelbruck | 4 | 83.5 | 71.8 | 45.6% | 36.8% | 51.2% | 69.4% | 35.8 | 20.0 | 11.5 | 3.0 | 11.0 | 16.8 |
G Games PF/G Points For/Game PA/G Points Allowed/Game FG% Field Goal Percentage 3FG% 3-Point Field Goal Percentage 2FG% 2-Point Field Goal Percentage FT% Free Throw Percentage RPG Rebounds per Game APG Assists per Game SPG Steals per Game BPG Blocks per Game TOPG Turnovers per Game FPG Fouls/Game