Europe Pro Basketball

Team Defense

100/613
Team G ▲ FGM-D FGA-D FG%-D 3FM-D 3FA-D 3FG%-D FTM-D FTA-D FT%-D OREB-D REB-D AST-D STL-D BLK-D TO-D PF-D
Hagen 1 32 64 50.0% 9 24 37.5% 13 22 59.1% 6 33 16 7 0 11 27
Crailsheim 1 28 64 43.8% 12 31 38.7% 25 31 80.6% 9 36 19 5 0 11 19
Bremerhaven 1 33 74 44.6% 10 39 25.6% 11 15 73.3% 13 43 21 11 4 19 19
Gottingen 1 36 65 55.4% 15 29 51.7% 26 34 76.5% 9 32 17 10 3 9 20
Pertevniyal Istanbul 1 26 67 38.8% 7 25 28.0% 21 26 80.8% 14 37 17 3 2 10 28
Pizza Bulls 1 28 67 41.8% 9 32 28.1% 10 15 66.7% 9 46 20 7 3 11 15
Berck Rang 1 22 56 39.3% 7 27 25.9% 16 22 72.7% 5 18 17 7 2 15 14
Heidelberg 1 25 54 46.3% 8 22 36.4% 24 34 70.6% 10 31 11 7 2 12 22
Fraport Skyliners 1 22 53 41.5% 7 24 29.2% 12 16 75.0% 4 28 16 7 2 25 20
Geneve 1 26 57 45.6% 7 25 28.0% 28 31 90.3% 6 32 17 8 5 17 28
Manisa 1 30 58 51.7% 11 26 42.3% 8 15 53.3% 5 22 16 4 0 7 23
Vitre 1 34 70 48.6% 8 27 29.6% 16 20 80.0% 8 36 23 8 0 10 26
Metropole Basket 1 28 59 47.5% 8 22 36.4% 21 31 67.7% 7 32 23 7 1 12 21
Toulouse Basket 1 31 76 40.8% 8 33 24.2% 12 19 63.2% 12 31 23 16 3 15 21
Alliiance Alsace 1 21 59 35.6% 4 21 19.0% 9 14 64.3% 10 29 17 8 0 15 22
Mulhouse 1 26 54 48.1% 12 30 40.0% 13 21 61.9% 6 32 19 8 4 14 21
St Chamond B 1 20 64 31.3% 10 34 29.4% 8 14 57.1% 6 25 10 9 3 13 28
Laval US 1 34 66 51.5% 12 33 36.4% 13 15 86.7% 9 32 21 4 0 11 25
Pays de Fougeres 1 24 46 52.2% 12 25 48.0% 17 27 63.0% 2 20 11 7 0 14 17
Lorient 1 23 56 41.1% 5 23 21.7% 23 31 74.2% 14 34 13 5 1 10 16
Vendee Challans 1 27 64 42.2% 7 27 25.9% 9 16 56.3% 14 32 18 5 1 10 24
Fos Provence 1 20 56 35.7% 7 26 26.9% 15 26 57.7% 15 37 13 3 2 17 23
Rennes 1 25 69 36.2% 9 39 23.1% 7 8 87.5% 13 30 15 11 0 16 24
Chemnitz 99 1 32 75 42.7% 8 38 21.1% 17 22 77.3% 19 48 25 8 3 18 26
Frøya Basket 1 25 75 33.3% 12 41 29.3% 12 13 92.3% 12 37 17 9 6 24 18
Tromso 1 36 75 48.0% 12 33 36.4% 16 20 80.0% 9 42 21 16 6 17 16
Besancon BCD 1 26 54 48.1% 7 25 28.0% 14 22 63.6% 7 37 20 3 2 12 23
St Chamond NM1 1 30 67 44.8% 8 28 28.6% 26 37 70.3% 15 42 22 7 0 13 20
JSF Nanterre 1 32 62 51.6% 10 23 43.5% 21 31 67.7% 11 38 22 5 4 13 22
Paris Basketball 1 30 70 42.9% 11 34 32.4% 17 20 85.0% 12 31 21 8 1 13 29
Brose 1 42 79 53.2% 11 31 35.5% 13 22 59.1% 18 44 26 8 4 12 18
Bayern Munich 1 27 66 40.9% 7 28 25.0% 11 15 73.3% 10 31 15 10 3 18 22
Lokomotiv Kuban 1 29 64 45.3% 6 23 26.1% 24 31 77.4% 12 41 17 11 3 14 24
UNICS Kazan 1 25 67 37.3% 8 29 27.6% 21 34 61.8% 16 41 21 12 3 11 22
CSKA Moscow 1 20 61 32.8% 8 35 22.9% 11 15 73.3% 11 37 16 5 0 17 27
CA Queluz 1 39 65 60.0% 11 25 44.0% 6 9 66.7% 14 35 17 8 6 12 15
Niko-Basket Mykolaiv 1 29 71 40.8% 10 27 37.0% 15 17 88.2% 11 30 21 3 5 4 21
Cherkaski Mavpy 1 13 33 39.4% 3 11 27.3% 6 11 54.5% 5 17 5 2 3 8 14
Strasbourg U21 1 17 65 26.2% 10 38 26.3% 12 18 66.7% 9 28 15 11 3 17 16
Oliveirense 1 10 36 27.8% 5 17 29.4% 10 12 83.3% 5 14 9 7 1 7 19
Orbi 1 20 55 36.4% 7 22 31.8% 21 28 75.0% 4 19 12 2 2 7 15
La Ravoire Challes Basket 1 0 0 0.0% 0 0 0.0% 0 0 0.0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Valur 1 26 72 36.1% 7 32 21.9% 18 25 72.0% 10 38 14 6 2 13 25
Stjarnan 1 35 71 49.3% 6 20 30.0% 14 26 53.8% 10 37 19 6 2 13 22
Hottur 1 42 75 56.0% 6 24 25.0% 21 24 87.5% 9 34 28 8 3 9 26
ETHA Engomi 1 9 17 52.9% 5 12 41.7% 1 3 33.3% 3 14 1 0 1 4 13
Morphou 1 2 11 18.2% 1 9 11.1% 2 2 100.0% 5 9 2 0 0 1 6
Vllaznia 1 7 20 35.0% 0 6 0.0% 3 8 37.5% 5 13 4 1 1 3 2
Elbasani 1 21 34 61.8% 8 17 47.1% 1 1 100.0% 3 13 23 5 0 7 9
Grindavik 1 29 72 40.3% 4 25 16.0% 19 23 82.6% 12 46 7 7 1 10 19
Akhaltsikhe 1 25 67 37.3% 7 25 28.0% 18 24 75.0% 10 45 16 7 3 18 19
Botev 2012 1 29 53 54.7% 10 24 41.7% 3 6 50.0% 10 35 17 3 2 10 15
Achilleas K. 1 34 71 47.9% 9 26 34.6% 9 14 64.3% 11 43 22 8 3 8 20
Minyor 1 35 66 53.0% 8 24 33.3% 8 8 100.0% 10 28 13 1 2 10 19
Shumen 1 44 72 61.1% 13 27 48.1% 19 24 79.2% 12 33 24 6 3 6 18
CSKA Sofia 1 20 47 42.6% 12 24 50.0% 12 18 66.7% 7 24 14 7 2 10 24
Polytechnica 1 11 34 32.4% 3 13 23.1% 21 28 75.0% 3 13 17 5 0 7 9
Galil Elyon 1 41 67 61.2% 17 33 51.5% 11 12 91.7% 14 0 28 9 1 10 14
Spartak Pleven 1 34 69 49.3% 15 34 44.1% 9 13 69.2% 10 31 20 6 2 11 14
PBC Flamurtari 1 12 21 57.1% 3 9 33.3% 1 1 100.0% 4 13 5 0 0 2 8
Teuta Durres 1 31 59 52.5% 12 33 36.4% 8 13 61.5% 1 24 28 6 0 10 8
Apollon 1 36 71 50.7% 8 24 33.3% 10 12 83.3% 12 47 21 7 5 12 17
Paralimni 1 17 43 39.5% 2 19 10.5% 21 25 84.0% 8 28 13 6 2 13 25
Anorthosis 1 26 57 45.6% 6 20 30.0% 34 41 82.9% 8 30 15 10 2 15 25
Botev Academic 1 24 64 37.5% 7 28 25.0% 17 23 73.9% 10 26 22 6 2 12 19
Beroe 1 17 40 42.5% 2 14 14.3% 13 16 81.3% 13 32 6 5 3 11 11
Yambol 1 35 66 53.0% 7 27 25.9% 19 23 82.6% 13 42 13 8 2 17 15
Ironi Kiryat Ata 1 27 64 42.2% 10 30 33.3% 19 25 76.0% 9 0 19 12 3 17 23
Tirana 1 12 34 35.3% 9 27 33.3% 6 8 75.0% 3 23 6 2 0 10 13
Kamza Basket 1 17 44 38.6% 5 22 22.7% 8 8 100.0% 2 11 11 2 0 6 10
Levski 1 33 67 49.3% 6 18 33.3% 20 26 76.9% 9 35 15 9 4 12 19
Cherno More 1 25 57 43.9% 7 20 35.0% 11 13 84.6% 2 17 21 7 3 12 15
Apoel BC 1 18 43 41.9% 8 18 44.4% 19 22 86.4% 3 19 13 6 3 8 21
AEL 1 26 67 38.8% 6 24 25.0% 22 30 73.3% 14 39 12 7 3 10 19
Beselidhja 1 20 62 32.3% 2 19 10.5% 10 15 66.7% 10 22 13 11 1 22 25
Partizani Tirana 1 38 69 55.1% 4 19 21.1% 26 33 78.8% 20 50 32 14 3 16 15
Ironi Eilat 1 31 61 50.8% 7 16 43.8% 12 18 66.7% 11 0 23 9 4 23 22
Pogradeci 1 17 32 53.1% 6 15 40.0% 5 8 62.5% 3 19 2 4 0 1 11
Skenderbeu 1 8 15 53.3% 3 6 50.0% 2 5 40.0% 1 10 2 0 0 1 7
Elitzur Kiryat Ata 2 57 120 47.5% 26 66 39.4% 37 49 75.5% 15 57 45 19 9 35 32
Herzelia 2 64 128 50.0% 26 58 44.8% 42 56 75.0% 22 72 40 16 4 32 27
UTLPB 2 67 137 48.9% 14 51 27.5% 23 43 53.5% 29 65 45 15 3 34 51
Sables Vendee 2 43 102 42.2% 18 42 42.9% 60 75 80.0% 19 62 39 17 0 42 48
Konyaspor 2 54 128 42.2% 17 57 29.8% 25 36 69.4% 19 73 37 9 1 23 39
Yeni Mamak 2 87 158 55.1% 32 81 39.5% 7 14 50.0% 30 94 69 16 2 19 31
Ormanspor Genc 2 56 121 46.3% 18 49 36.7% 38 47 80.9% 16 61 37 17 3 29 45
Karesi Spor 2 49 116 42.2% 16 45 35.6% 23 36 63.9% 20 70 28 8 6 30 42
Val De Seine 2 63 130 48.5% 25 64 39.1% 23 31 74.2% 14 67 46 17 5 27 52
Boulogne 2 36 92 39.1% 15 36 41.7% 19 41 46.3% 21 51 19 11 4 25 40
Maccabi Rishon 2 54 120 45.0% 17 52 32.7% 44 55 80.0% 18 25 29 18 4 23 39
Chartres Metropole 2 56 129 43.4% 12 49 24.5% 40 57 70.2% 24 66 27 12 10 26 47
Pays Salonais 2 61 116 52.6% 8 33 24.2% 42 52 80.8% 22 50 33 25 2 30 45
Lyonso 2 42 104 40.4% 9 40 22.5% 27 50 54.0% 15 58 30 15 5 23 39
Bordeaux 2 55 112 49.1% 18 46 39.1% 41 50 82.0% 8 63 42 6 1 30 41
Saint-Vallier 2 50 114 43.9% 18 54 33.3% 30 46 65.2% 19 75 28 11 8 34 40
Charleville-Mezieres 2 64 141 45.4% 14 53 26.4% 35 43 81.4% 18 67 43 21 6 23 45
Orchies 2 47 108 43.5% 16 56 28.6% 23 37 62.2% 16 68 31 16 1 34 38
Loon Plage 2 64 120 53.3% 17 47 36.2% 49 65 75.4% 13 52 49 18 6 30 46
Landstede 2 52 134 38.8% 12 53 22.6% 32 48 66.7% 17 71 20 20 7 28 35
Hapoel U.G. 2 49 141 34.8% 23 75 30.7% 22 28 78.6% 25 70 34 16 7 26 45

G Games FGM-D Field Goals Allowed FGA-D FG Attempts Allowed FG%-D Field Goal %, Defense 3FM-D 3-Pointers Allowed 3FA-D 3-Point Attempts Allowed 3FG%-D 3-Point FG %, Defense FTM-D Free Throws Allowed FTA-D Free Throw Attempts Allowed FT%-D Free Throw %, Defense OREB-D Offensive Rebounds Allowed REB-D Rebounds Allowed AST-D Assists Allowed STL-D Steals Allowed BLK-D Blocks Allowed TO-D Turnovers Allowed