Team Defense
| Team | G | FGM-D | FGA-D | FG%-D | 3FM-D | 3FA-D | 3FG%-D ▼ | FTM-D | FTA-D | FT%-D | OREB-D | REB-D | AST-D | STL-D | BLK-D | TO-D | PF-D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cividale | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 25 | 43 | 58.1% | 21 | 28 | 75.0% | 20 | 83 | 34 | 15 | 5 | 30 | 40 |
| Gottingen | 1 | 36 | 65 | 55.4% | 15 | 29 | 51.7% | 26 | 34 | 76.5% | 9 | 32 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 20 |
| Galil Elyon | 1 | 41 | 67 | 61.2% | 17 | 33 | 51.5% | 11 | 12 | 91.7% | 14 | 0 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 14 |
| Cento | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 33 | 65 | 50.8% | 43 | 56 | 76.8% | 20 | 67 | 51 | 21 | 3 | 31 | 63 |
| Hapoel Eilat | 3 | 108 | 204 | 52.9% | 36 | 72 | 50.0% | 32 | 48 | 66.7% | 23 | 75 | 55 | 26 | 4 | 40 | 66 |
| CSKA Sofia | 1 | 20 | 47 | 42.6% | 12 | 24 | 50.0% | 12 | 18 | 66.7% | 7 | 24 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 24 |
| Skenderbeu | 1 | 8 | 15 | 53.3% | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| Shumen | 1 | 44 | 72 | 61.1% | 13 | 27 | 48.1% | 19 | 24 | 79.2% | 12 | 33 | 24 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 18 |
| Pays de Fougeres | 1 | 24 | 46 | 52.2% | 12 | 25 | 48.0% | 17 | 27 | 63.0% | 2 | 20 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 14 | 17 |
| Elbasani | 1 | 21 | 34 | 61.8% | 8 | 17 | 47.1% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3 | 13 | 23 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 9 |
| Leyma Coruna | 3 | 67 | 134 | 50.0% | 39 | 83 | 47.0% | 47 | 62 | 75.8% | 31 | 97 | 57 | 21 | 9 | 44 | 66 |
| Ruvo Di Puglia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 33 | 72 | 45.8% | 34 | 47 | 72.3% | 27 | 81 | 58 | 10 | 4 | 27 | 61 |
| Absheron Lions | 3 | 107 | 205 | 52.2% | 47 | 104 | 45.2% | 57 | 68 | 83.8% | 23 | 107 | 60 | 26 | 8 | 34 | 63 |
| Herzelia | 2 | 64 | 128 | 50.0% | 26 | 58 | 44.8% | 42 | 56 | 75.0% | 22 | 72 | 40 | 16 | 4 | 32 | 27 |
| Telavi | 2 | 55 | 136 | 40.4% | 16 | 36 | 44.4% | 27 | 47 | 57.4% | 34 | 88 | 38 | 13 | 7 | 17 | 36 |
| Borac Banja Luka | 2 | 45 | 101 | 44.6% | 16 | 36 | 44.4% | 27 | 39 | 69.2% | 16 | 55 | 22 | 16 | 2 | 32 | 43 |
| Apoel BC | 1 | 18 | 43 | 41.9% | 8 | 18 | 44.4% | 19 | 22 | 86.4% | 3 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 21 |
| Galatasaray | 4 | 120 | 227 | 52.9% | 38 | 86 | 44.2% | 40 | 59 | 67.8% | 23 | 102 | 72 | 28 | 10 | 37 | 81 |
| Spartak Pleven | 1 | 34 | 69 | 49.3% | 15 | 34 | 44.1% | 9 | 13 | 69.2% | 10 | 31 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 14 |
| CA Queluz | 1 | 39 | 65 | 60.0% | 11 | 25 | 44.0% | 6 | 9 | 66.7% | 14 | 35 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 15 |
| Sindri | 2 | 65 | 126 | 51.6% | 18 | 41 | 43.9% | 29 | 41 | 70.7% | 19 | 73 | 43 | 10 | 10 | 31 | 38 |
| Ironi Eilat | 1 | 31 | 61 | 50.8% | 7 | 16 | 43.8% | 12 | 18 | 66.7% | 11 | 0 | 23 | 9 | 4 | 23 | 22 |
| KK Stip | 2 | 59 | 102 | 57.8% | 17 | 39 | 43.6% | 21 | 37 | 56.8% | 9 | 64 | 46 | 14 | 4 | 30 | 36 |
| JSF Nanterre | 1 | 32 | 62 | 51.6% | 10 | 23 | 43.5% | 21 | 31 | 67.7% | 11 | 38 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 22 |
| Hapoel Holon | 5 | 146 | 304 | 48.0% | 52 | 120 | 43.3% | 87 | 113 | 77.0% | 51 | 132 | 90 | 49 | 16 | 82 | 108 |
| Cheshire Phoenix | 4 | 134 | 268 | 50.0% | 39 | 90 | 43.3% | 61 | 84 | 72.6% | 35 | 129 | 77 | 24 | 21 | 51 | 76 |
| Nassjo | 4 | 98 | 205 | 47.8% | 48 | 111 | 43.2% | 68 | 86 | 79.1% | 23 | 118 | 50 | 23 | 19 | 47 | 80 |
| Cayirova | 3 | 96 | 181 | 53.0% | 38 | 88 | 43.2% | 43 | 53 | 81.1% | 27 | 86 | 67 | 15 | 8 | 31 | 67 |
| Sables Vendee | 2 | 43 | 102 | 42.2% | 18 | 42 | 42.9% | 60 | 75 | 80.0% | 19 | 62 | 39 | 17 | 0 | 42 | 48 |
| Rilski Sportist | 4 | 118 | 249 | 47.4% | 48 | 112 | 42.9% | 39 | 53 | 73.6% | 40 | 128 | 83 | 30 | 11 | 42 | 66 |
| DEAC | 3 | 30 | 64 | 46.9% | 36 | 84 | 42.9% | 65 | 81 | 80.2% | 31 | 96 | 55 | 25 | 8 | 30 | 67 |
| Rapid Bucuresti | 2 | 58 | 116 | 50.0% | 21 | 49 | 42.9% | 24 | 30 | 80.0% | 12 | 54 | 35 | 11 | 4 | 19 | 36 |
| Slavija | 2 | 51 | 96 | 53.1% | 15 | 35 | 42.9% | 25 | 37 | 67.6% | 13 | 44 | 33 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 33 |
| ASA | 3 | 89 | 185 | 48.1% | 38 | 89 | 42.7% | 64 | 84 | 76.2% | 30 | 96 | 66 | 20 | 13 | 48 | 58 |
| Samobor | 5 | 152 | 289 | 52.6% | 54 | 127 | 42.5% | 76 | 104 | 73.1% | 34 | 163 | 104 | 44 | 15 | 90 | 101 |
| Pistoia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 25 | 59 | 42.4% | 36 | 44 | 81.8% | 19 | 73 | 42 | 11 | 8 | 20 | 55 |
| Manisa | 1 | 30 | 58 | 51.7% | 11 | 26 | 42.3% | 8 | 15 | 53.3% | 5 | 22 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 23 |
| Belfius Mons | 2 | 69 | 130 | 53.1% | 22 | 52 | 42.3% | 27 | 37 | 73.0% | 31 | 73 | 42 | 28 | 9 | 33 | 42 |
| Sloga Uppsala | 5 | 169 | 334 | 50.6% | 57 | 135 | 42.2% | 82 | 109 | 75.2% | 40 | 154 | 100 | 47 | 10 | 45 | 113 |
| Avellino Basket | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 19 | 45 | 42.2% | 15 | 35 | 42.9% | 17 | 52 | 31 | 11 | 0 | 21 | 48 |
| Ironi Ramat Gan | 3 | 83 | 179 | 46.4% | 31 | 74 | 41.9% | 53 | 69 | 76.8% | 28 | 66 | 48 | 16 | 7 | 37 | 59 |
| Boulogne | 2 | 36 | 92 | 39.1% | 15 | 36 | 41.7% | 19 | 41 | 46.3% | 21 | 51 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 25 | 40 |
| Goverla | 2 | 56 | 120 | 46.7% | 15 | 36 | 41.7% | 52 | 63 | 82.5% | 24 | 73 | 20 | 25 | 6 | 32 | 36 |
| ETHA Engomi | 1 | 9 | 17 | 52.9% | 5 | 12 | 41.7% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 13 |
| Botev 2012 | 1 | 29 | 53 | 54.7% | 10 | 24 | 41.7% | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 10 | 35 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 15 |
| Oostende | 3 | 80 | 178 | 44.9% | 29 | 71 | 40.8% | 43 | 51 | 84.3% | 31 | 99 | 40 | 23 | 6 | 36 | 48 |
| Black Fortress | 2 | 63 | 148 | 42.6% | 22 | 54 | 40.7% | 35 | 60 | 58.3% | 25 | 81 | 47 | 21 | 4 | 21 | 48 |
| Dinamo Zagreb | 3 | 92 | 185 | 49.7% | 35 | 86 | 40.7% | 44 | 60 | 73.3% | 28 | 111 | 62 | 18 | 10 | 45 | 71 |
| Lietkabelis | 8 | 165 | 324 | 50.9% | 77 | 190 | 40.5% | 139 | 160 | 86.9% | 66 | 246 | 137 | 47 | 27 | 110 | 161 |
| Scafati | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 25 | 62 | 40.3% | 33 | 47 | 70.2% | 23 | 81 | 45 | 19 | 6 | 33 | 50 |
| TFT Skopje | 2 | 54 | 130 | 41.5% | 25 | 62 | 40.3% | 24 | 31 | 77.4% | 7 | 51 | 36 | 7 | 5 | 19 | 39 |
| Buducnost | 5 | 32 | 67 | 47.8% | 54 | 134 | 40.3% | 65 | 93 | 69.9% | 37 | 147 | 101 | 38 | 16 | 61 | 104 |
| BBC Nord | 3 | 85 | 167 | 50.9% | 33 | 82 | 40.2% | 28 | 41 | 68.3% | 20 | 56 | 57 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 62 |
| Kolossos Rodou | 6 | 168 | 359 | 46.8% | 54 | 135 | 40.0% | 82 | 127 | 64.6% | 57 | 200 | 99 | 39 | 13 | 57 | 101 |
| Mulhouse | 1 | 26 | 54 | 48.1% | 12 | 30 | 40.0% | 13 | 21 | 61.9% | 6 | 32 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 21 |
| Tajfun Sentjur | 3 | 56 | 110 | 50.9% | 14 | 35 | 40.0% | 45 | 58 | 77.6% | 12 | 58 | 27 | 18 | 12 | 20 | 48 |
| Pogradeci | 1 | 17 | 32 | 53.1% | 6 | 15 | 40.0% | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 3 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
| Maccabi Tel Aviv | 7 | 189 | 389 | 48.6% | 79 | 198 | 39.9% | 106 | 125 | 84.8% | 53 | 163 | 134 | 35 | 6 | 83 | 119 |
| Legia | 3 | 64 | 140 | 45.7% | 23 | 58 | 39.7% | 29 | 38 | 76.3% | 31 | 88 | 68 | 35 | 9 | 32 | 59 |
| EBAA | 5 | 173 | 359 | 48.2% | 55 | 139 | 39.6% | 50 | 76 | 65.8% | 51 | 182 | 107 | 52 | 15 | 66 | 91 |
| Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 62 | 122 | 50.8% | 17 | 43 | 39.5% | 42 | 56 | 75.0% | 22 | 72 | 35 | 15 | 7 | 25 | 37 |
| Kvarner | 3 | 86 | 191 | 45.0% | 34 | 86 | 39.5% | 35 | 63 | 55.6% | 35 | 92 | 56 | 23 | 8 | 38 | 53 |
| Montecatini | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 17 | 43 | 39.5% | 26 | 34 | 76.5% | 18 | 69 | 25 | 14 | 2 | 17 | 39 |
| Yeni Mamak | 2 | 87 | 158 | 55.1% | 32 | 81 | 39.5% | 7 | 14 | 50.0% | 30 | 94 | 69 | 16 | 2 | 19 | 31 |
| SCM Craiova | 4 | 130 | 261 | 49.8% | 45 | 114 | 39.5% | 66 | 85 | 77.6% | 31 | 124 | 77 | 33 | 11 | 53 | 93 |
| Elitzur Kiryat Ata | 2 | 57 | 120 | 47.5% | 26 | 66 | 39.4% | 37 | 49 | 75.5% | 15 | 57 | 45 | 19 | 9 | 35 | 32 |
| Graz UBSC | 4 | 116 | 225 | 51.6% | 39 | 99 | 39.4% | 48 | 67 | 71.6% | 30 | 110 | 70 | 24 | 12 | 62 | 84 |
| Zamora | 3 | 65 | 157 | 41.4% | 33 | 84 | 39.3% | 28 | 43 | 65.1% | 22 | 87 | 36 | 14 | 6 | 32 | 47 |
| Badalona | 5 | 136 | 300 | 45.3% | 53 | 135 | 39.3% | 70 | 98 | 71.4% | 24 | 130 | 86 | 37 | 7 | 49 | 84 |
| Vikos | 2 | 61 | 123 | 49.6% | 20 | 51 | 39.2% | 46 | 60 | 76.7% | 16 | 66 | 32 | 13 | 9 | 19 | 41 |
| Radnicki Gorazde | 2 | 63 | 121 | 52.1% | 20 | 51 | 39.2% | 32 | 48 | 66.7% | 13 | 56 | 36 | 16 | 3 | 30 | 41 |
| Studentski Centar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 20 | 51 | 39.2% | 23 | 34 | 67.6% | 15 | 57 | 36 | 17 | 3 | 13 | 37 |
| Bordeaux | 2 | 55 | 112 | 49.1% | 18 | 46 | 39.1% | 41 | 50 | 82.0% | 8 | 63 | 42 | 6 | 1 | 30 | 41 |
| Verona | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 18 | 46 | 39.1% | 33 | 45 | 73.3% | 10 | 61 | 43 | 15 | 4 | 32 | 58 |
| BC Dnipro | 4 | 78 | 196 | 39.8% | 27 | 69 | 39.1% | 45 | 71 | 63.4% | 26 | 95 | 56 | 37 | 11 | 55 | 65 |
| TED Kolejliler | 6 | 175 | 377 | 46.4% | 59 | 151 | 39.1% | 86 | 110 | 78.2% | 42 | 187 | 116 | 50 | 9 | 73 | 106 |
| Val De Seine | 2 | 63 | 130 | 48.5% | 25 | 64 | 39.1% | 23 | 31 | 74.2% | 14 | 67 | 46 | 17 | 5 | 27 | 52 |
| Manresa | 6 | 105 | 203 | 51.7% | 62 | 159 | 39.0% | 136 | 161 | 84.5% | 71 | 211 | 128 | 41 | 14 | 84 | 141 |
| Mestre | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 23 | 59 | 39.0% | 36 | 47 | 76.6% | 22 | 101 | 34 | 14 | 6 | 22 | 61 |
| Torun | 2 | 58 | 119 | 48.7% | 23 | 59 | 39.0% | 32 | 40 | 80.0% | 15 | 71 | 43 | 11 | 6 | 19 | 44 |
| Walferdange | 4 | 98 | 233 | 42.1% | 35 | 90 | 38.9% | 71 | 92 | 77.2% | 32 | 131 | 48 | 21 | 9 | 52 | 60 |
| Dubrava | 3 | 86 | 185 | 46.5% | 35 | 90 | 38.9% | 41 | 56 | 73.2% | 25 | 101 | 70 | 23 | 7 | 30 | 57 |
| Peristeri | 4 | 78 | 169 | 46.2% | 26 | 67 | 38.8% | 64 | 86 | 74.4% | 33 | 119 | 80 | 26 | 9 | 59 | 96 |
| Kozuv | 2 | 64 | 133 | 48.1% | 19 | 49 | 38.8% | 29 | 37 | 78.4% | 12 | 75 | 43 | 7 | 3 | 21 | 44 |
| Anwil Wloclawek | 2 | 65 | 132 | 49.2% | 19 | 49 | 38.8% | 14 | 24 | 58.3% | 16 | 63 | 27 | 10 | 12 | 26 | 44 |
| Crailsheim | 1 | 28 | 64 | 43.8% | 12 | 31 | 38.7% | 25 | 31 | 80.6% | 9 | 36 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 19 |
| Oviedo | 2 | 68 | 132 | 51.5% | 17 | 44 | 38.6% | 27 | 37 | 73.0% | 22 | 66 | 30 | 24 | 5 | 21 | 39 |
| Caserta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 17 | 44 | 38.6% | 23 | 36 | 63.9% | 13 | 61 | 42 | 10 | 2 | 22 | 39 |
| Urania Milano | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 17 | 44 | 38.6% | 42 | 51 | 82.4% | 19 | 66 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 15 | 52 |
| Vigevano | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 27 | 70 | 38.6% | 55 | 70 | 78.6% | 30 | 97 | 42 | 17 | 4 | 43 | 51 |
| Alba Fehervar | 3 | 13 | 37 | 35.1% | 32 | 83 | 38.6% | 51 | 69 | 73.9% | 18 | 71 | 49 | 14 | 8 | 31 | 63 |
| Cibona | 7 | 128 | 289 | 44.3% | 69 | 179 | 38.5% | 98 | 131 | 74.8% | 47 | 187 | 119 | 51 | 13 | 73 | 131 |
| Fuenlabrada | 3 | 90 | 190 | 47.4% | 36 | 94 | 38.3% | 29 | 39 | 74.4% | 28 | 90 | 47 | 15 | 6 | 27 | 54 |
| Trabzonspor | 5 | 79 | 154 | 51.3% | 26 | 68 | 38.2% | 26 | 33 | 78.8% | 33 | 133 | 102 | 26 | 6 | 49 | 94 |
| Srsni Pisek | 5 | 149 | 351 | 42.5% | 63 | 165 | 38.2% | 82 | 119 | 68.9% | 53 | 187 | 88 | 36 | 14 | 66 | 112 |
| Corona Brasov | 2 | 62 | 124 | 50.0% | 21 | 55 | 38.2% | 44 | 60 | 73.3% | 14 | 69 | 44 | 11 | 4 | 23 | 39 |
| Petkim Spor | 3 | 92 | 195 | 47.2% | 32 | 84 | 38.1% | 52 | 68 | 76.5% | 33 | 97 | 59 | 22 | 11 | 37 | 62 |
| Oberwart Gunners | 4 | 119 | 231 | 51.5% | 32 | 84 | 38.1% | 63 | 94 | 67.0% | 25 | 117 | 73 | 18 | 6 | 67 | 79 |
| Kortrijk | 2 | 74 | 148 | 50.0% | 27 | 71 | 38.0% | 23 | 34 | 67.6% | 21 | 74 | 48 | 18 | 8 | 29 | 47 |
| Gargzdu Gargzdai | 5 | 127 | 266 | 47.7% | 38 | 100 | 38.0% | 59 | 89 | 66.3% | 48 | 135 | 84 | 26 | 14 | 66 | 86 |
G Games FGM-D Field Goals Allowed FGA-D FG Attempts Allowed FG%-D Field Goal %, Defense 3FM-D 3-Pointers Allowed 3FA-D 3-Point Attempts Allowed 3FG%-D 3-Point FG %, Defense FTM-D Free Throws Allowed FTA-D Free Throw Attempts Allowed FT%-D Free Throw %, Defense OREB-D Offensive Rebounds Allowed REB-D Rebounds Allowed AST-D Assists Allowed STL-D Steals Allowed BLK-D Blocks Allowed TO-D Turnovers Allowed