Team Defense
| Team | G | FGM-D | FGA-D | FG%-D | 3FM-D | 3FA-D | 3FG%-D | FTM-D | FTA-D | FT%-D | OREB-D | REB-D | AST-D | STL-D | BLK-D | TO-D ▲ | PF-D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| La Ravoire Challes Basket | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Morphou | 1 | 2 | 11 | 18.2% | 1 | 9 | 11.1% | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 5 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| Pogradeci | 1 | 17 | 32 | 53.1% | 6 | 15 | 40.0% | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 3 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
| Skenderbeu | 1 | 8 | 15 | 53.3% | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| PBC Flamurtari | 1 | 12 | 21 | 57.1% | 3 | 9 | 33.3% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
| Vllaznia | 1 | 7 | 20 | 35.0% | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 5 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| Niko-Basket Mykolaiv | 1 | 29 | 71 | 40.8% | 10 | 27 | 37.0% | 15 | 17 | 88.2% | 11 | 30 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 21 |
| ETHA Engomi | 1 | 9 | 17 | 52.9% | 5 | 12 | 41.7% | 1 | 3 | 33.3% | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 13 |
| Shumen | 1 | 44 | 72 | 61.1% | 13 | 27 | 48.1% | 19 | 24 | 79.2% | 12 | 33 | 24 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 18 |
| Kamza Basket | 1 | 17 | 44 | 38.6% | 5 | 22 | 22.7% | 8 | 8 | 100.0% | 2 | 11 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 |
| Manisa | 1 | 30 | 58 | 51.7% | 11 | 26 | 42.3% | 8 | 15 | 53.3% | 5 | 22 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 23 |
| Oliveirense | 1 | 10 | 36 | 27.8% | 5 | 17 | 29.4% | 10 | 12 | 83.3% | 5 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 19 |
| Slavija | 2 | 51 | 96 | 53.1% | 15 | 35 | 42.9% | 25 | 37 | 67.6% | 13 | 44 | 33 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 33 |
| Orbi | 1 | 20 | 55 | 36.4% | 7 | 22 | 31.8% | 21 | 28 | 75.0% | 4 | 19 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 15 |
| Elbasani | 1 | 21 | 34 | 61.8% | 8 | 17 | 47.1% | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3 | 13 | 23 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 9 |
| Polytechnica | 1 | 11 | 34 | 32.4% | 3 | 13 | 23.1% | 21 | 28 | 75.0% | 3 | 13 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 9 |
| Cherkaski Mavpy | 1 | 13 | 33 | 39.4% | 3 | 11 | 27.3% | 6 | 11 | 54.5% | 5 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 14 |
| Achilleas K. | 1 | 34 | 71 | 47.9% | 9 | 26 | 34.6% | 9 | 14 | 64.3% | 11 | 43 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 20 |
| Apoel BC | 1 | 18 | 43 | 41.9% | 8 | 18 | 44.4% | 19 | 22 | 86.4% | 3 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 21 |
| Gottingen | 1 | 36 | 65 | 55.4% | 15 | 29 | 51.7% | 26 | 34 | 76.5% | 9 | 32 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 20 |
| Hottur | 1 | 42 | 75 | 56.0% | 6 | 24 | 25.0% | 21 | 24 | 87.5% | 9 | 34 | 28 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 26 |
| Pertevniyal Istanbul | 1 | 26 | 67 | 38.8% | 7 | 25 | 28.0% | 21 | 26 | 80.8% | 14 | 37 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 28 |
| Vitre | 1 | 34 | 70 | 48.6% | 8 | 27 | 29.6% | 16 | 20 | 80.0% | 8 | 36 | 23 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 26 |
| Lorient | 1 | 23 | 56 | 41.1% | 5 | 23 | 21.7% | 23 | 31 | 74.2% | 14 | 34 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 16 |
| Vendee Challans | 1 | 27 | 64 | 42.2% | 7 | 27 | 25.9% | 9 | 16 | 56.3% | 14 | 32 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 24 |
| Pelister | 2 | 41 | 108 | 38.0% | 13 | 49 | 26.5% | 12 | 14 | 85.7% | 18 | 63 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 36 |
| Grindavik | 1 | 29 | 72 | 40.3% | 4 | 25 | 16.0% | 19 | 23 | 82.6% | 12 | 46 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 19 |
| Botev 2012 | 1 | 29 | 53 | 54.7% | 10 | 24 | 41.7% | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 10 | 35 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 15 |
| Minyor | 1 | 35 | 66 | 53.0% | 8 | 24 | 33.3% | 8 | 8 | 100.0% | 10 | 28 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 19 |
| CSKA Sofia | 1 | 20 | 47 | 42.6% | 12 | 24 | 50.0% | 12 | 18 | 66.7% | 7 | 24 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 24 |
| Galil Elyon | 1 | 41 | 67 | 61.2% | 17 | 33 | 51.5% | 11 | 12 | 91.7% | 14 | 0 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 14 |
| Teuta Durres | 1 | 31 | 59 | 52.5% | 12 | 33 | 36.4% | 8 | 13 | 61.5% | 1 | 24 | 28 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 8 |
| Tirana | 1 | 12 | 34 | 35.3% | 9 | 27 | 33.3% | 6 | 8 | 75.0% | 3 | 23 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 13 |
| AEL | 1 | 26 | 67 | 38.8% | 6 | 24 | 25.0% | 22 | 30 | 73.3% | 14 | 39 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 19 |
| Hagen | 1 | 32 | 64 | 50.0% | 9 | 24 | 37.5% | 13 | 22 | 59.1% | 6 | 33 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 27 |
| Crailsheim | 1 | 28 | 64 | 43.8% | 12 | 31 | 38.7% | 25 | 31 | 80.6% | 9 | 36 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 19 |
| Pizza Bulls | 1 | 28 | 67 | 41.8% | 9 | 32 | 28.1% | 10 | 15 | 66.7% | 9 | 46 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 15 |
| Laval US | 1 | 34 | 66 | 51.5% | 12 | 33 | 36.4% | 13 | 15 | 86.7% | 9 | 32 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 25 |
| UNICS Kazan | 1 | 25 | 67 | 37.3% | 8 | 29 | 27.6% | 21 | 34 | 61.8% | 16 | 41 | 21 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 22 |
| Spartak Pleven | 1 | 34 | 69 | 49.3% | 15 | 34 | 44.1% | 9 | 13 | 69.2% | 10 | 31 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 14 |
| Beroe | 1 | 17 | 40 | 42.5% | 2 | 14 | 14.3% | 13 | 16 | 81.3% | 13 | 32 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 11 |
| Heidelberg | 1 | 25 | 54 | 46.3% | 8 | 22 | 36.4% | 24 | 34 | 70.6% | 10 | 31 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 22 |
| Metropole Basket | 1 | 28 | 59 | 47.5% | 8 | 22 | 36.4% | 21 | 31 | 67.7% | 7 | 32 | 23 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 21 |
| Besancon BCD | 1 | 26 | 54 | 48.1% | 7 | 25 | 28.0% | 14 | 22 | 63.6% | 7 | 37 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 23 |
| Brose | 1 | 42 | 79 | 53.2% | 11 | 31 | 35.5% | 13 | 22 | 59.1% | 18 | 44 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 18 |
| CA Queluz | 1 | 39 | 65 | 60.0% | 11 | 25 | 44.0% | 6 | 9 | 66.7% | 14 | 35 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 15 |
| Apollon | 1 | 36 | 71 | 50.7% | 8 | 24 | 33.3% | 10 | 12 | 83.3% | 12 | 47 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 17 |
| Botev Academic | 1 | 24 | 64 | 37.5% | 7 | 28 | 25.0% | 17 | 23 | 73.9% | 10 | 26 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 19 |
| Levski | 1 | 33 | 67 | 49.3% | 6 | 18 | 33.3% | 20 | 26 | 76.9% | 9 | 35 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 19 |
| Cherno More | 1 | 25 | 57 | 43.9% | 7 | 20 | 35.0% | 11 | 13 | 84.6% | 2 | 17 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 15 |
| St Chamond B | 1 | 20 | 64 | 31.3% | 10 | 34 | 29.4% | 8 | 14 | 57.1% | 6 | 25 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 28 |
| St Chamond NM1 | 1 | 30 | 67 | 44.8% | 8 | 28 | 28.6% | 26 | 37 | 70.3% | 15 | 42 | 22 | 7 | 0 | 13 | 20 |
| JSF Nanterre | 1 | 32 | 62 | 51.6% | 10 | 23 | 43.5% | 21 | 31 | 67.7% | 11 | 38 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 22 |
| Paris Basketball | 1 | 30 | 70 | 42.9% | 11 | 34 | 32.4% | 17 | 20 | 85.0% | 12 | 31 | 21 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 29 |
| SCM Timisoara | 2 | 56 | 127 | 44.1% | 13 | 49 | 26.5% | 20 | 35 | 57.1% | 19 | 74 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 45 |
| Studentski Centar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 20 | 51 | 39.2% | 23 | 34 | 67.6% | 15 | 57 | 36 | 17 | 3 | 13 | 37 |
| Sabah Baku | 2 | 9 | 17 | 52.9% | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 5 | 7 | 71.4% | 8 | 42 | 27 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 24 |
| Valur | 1 | 26 | 72 | 36.1% | 7 | 32 | 21.9% | 18 | 25 | 72.0% | 10 | 38 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 25 |
| Stjarnan | 1 | 35 | 71 | 49.3% | 6 | 20 | 30.0% | 14 | 26 | 53.8% | 10 | 37 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 22 |
| Paralimni | 1 | 17 | 43 | 39.5% | 2 | 19 | 10.5% | 21 | 25 | 84.0% | 8 | 28 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 25 |
| Mulhouse | 1 | 26 | 54 | 48.1% | 12 | 30 | 40.0% | 13 | 21 | 61.9% | 6 | 32 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 21 |
| Pays de Fougeres | 1 | 24 | 46 | 52.2% | 12 | 25 | 48.0% | 17 | 27 | 63.0% | 2 | 20 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 14 | 17 |
| Lokomotiv Kuban | 1 | 29 | 64 | 45.3% | 6 | 23 | 26.1% | 24 | 31 | 77.4% | 12 | 41 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 24 |
| Igman | 2 | 53 | 132 | 40.2% | 12 | 47 | 25.5% | 17 | 25 | 68.0% | 19 | 62 | 24 | 11 | 4 | 14 | 29 |
| Berck Rang | 1 | 22 | 56 | 39.3% | 7 | 27 | 25.9% | 16 | 22 | 72.7% | 5 | 18 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 15 | 14 |
| Toulouse Basket | 1 | 31 | 76 | 40.8% | 8 | 33 | 24.2% | 12 | 19 | 63.2% | 12 | 31 | 23 | 16 | 3 | 15 | 21 |
| Alliiance Alsace | 1 | 21 | 59 | 35.6% | 4 | 21 | 19.0% | 9 | 14 | 64.3% | 10 | 29 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 15 | 22 |
| Urania Milano | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 17 | 44 | 38.6% | 42 | 51 | 82.4% | 19 | 66 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 15 | 52 |
| Gdynia | 2 | 47 | 124 | 37.9% | 17 | 50 | 34.0% | 25 | 34 | 73.5% | 19 | 51 | 34 | 11 | 2 | 15 | 48 |
| FMP Beograd | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 6 | 51 | 11.8% | 29 | 38 | 76.3% | 21 | 71 | 34 | 16 | 2 | 15 | 38 |
| Anorthosis | 1 | 26 | 57 | 45.6% | 6 | 20 | 30.0% | 34 | 41 | 82.9% | 8 | 30 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 15 | 25 |
| Rennes | 1 | 25 | 69 | 36.2% | 9 | 39 | 23.1% | 7 | 8 | 87.5% | 13 | 30 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 16 | 24 |
| Arges Pitesti | 2 | 65 | 110 | 59.1% | 10 | 32 | 31.3% | 29 | 31 | 93.5% | 18 | 57 | 33 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 32 |
| CSU Sibiu | 2 | 53 | 106 | 50.0% | 8 | 34 | 23.5% | 35 | 38 | 92.1% | 17 | 58 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 34 |
| Margveti | 2 | 51 | 113 | 45.1% | 16 | 50 | 32.0% | 26 | 50 | 52.0% | 15 | 45 | 27 | 25 | 2 | 16 | 40 |
| CSM Targu Mures | 2 | 57 | 130 | 43.8% | 16 | 49 | 32.7% | 25 | 33 | 75.8% | 16 | 61 | 34 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 28 |
| KK Skopje 2023 | 2 | 63 | 124 | 50.8% | 17 | 49 | 34.7% | 21 | 35 | 60.0% | 11 | 56 | 35 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 38 |
| Partizani Tirana | 1 | 38 | 69 | 55.1% | 4 | 19 | 21.1% | 26 | 33 | 78.8% | 20 | 50 | 32 | 14 | 3 | 16 | 15 |
| Geneve | 1 | 26 | 57 | 45.6% | 7 | 25 | 28.0% | 28 | 31 | 90.3% | 6 | 32 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 28 |
| Fos Provence | 1 | 20 | 56 | 35.7% | 7 | 26 | 26.9% | 15 | 26 | 57.7% | 15 | 37 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 23 |
| Tromso | 1 | 36 | 75 | 48.0% | 12 | 33 | 36.4% | 16 | 20 | 80.0% | 9 | 42 | 21 | 16 | 6 | 17 | 16 |
| CSKA Moscow | 1 | 20 | 61 | 32.8% | 8 | 35 | 22.9% | 11 | 15 | 73.3% | 11 | 37 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 27 |
| BBC Nord | 3 | 85 | 167 | 50.9% | 33 | 82 | 40.2% | 28 | 41 | 68.3% | 20 | 56 | 57 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 62 |
| Montecatini | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 17 | 43 | 39.5% | 26 | 34 | 76.5% | 18 | 69 | 25 | 14 | 2 | 17 | 39 |
| Strasbourg U21 | 1 | 17 | 65 | 26.2% | 10 | 38 | 26.3% | 12 | 18 | 66.7% | 9 | 28 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 17 | 16 |
| Petrolul Ploiesti | 2 | 68 | 126 | 54.0% | 18 | 50 | 36.0% | 29 | 37 | 78.4% | 14 | 52 | 48 | 17 | 7 | 17 | 36 |
| Braga | 2 | 29 | 79 | 36.7% | 14 | 43 | 32.6% | 12 | 25 | 48.0% | 15 | 48 | 38 | 6 | 1 | 17 | 29 |
| Telavi | 2 | 55 | 136 | 40.4% | 16 | 36 | 44.4% | 27 | 47 | 57.4% | 34 | 88 | 38 | 13 | 7 | 17 | 36 |
| Yambol | 1 | 35 | 66 | 53.0% | 7 | 27 | 25.9% | 19 | 23 | 82.6% | 13 | 42 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 17 | 15 |
| Ironi Kiryat Ata | 1 | 27 | 64 | 42.2% | 10 | 30 | 33.3% | 19 | 25 | 76.0% | 9 | 0 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 17 | 23 |
| Chemnitz 99 | 1 | 32 | 75 | 42.7% | 8 | 38 | 21.1% | 17 | 22 | 77.3% | 19 | 48 | 25 | 8 | 3 | 18 | 26 |
| Bayern Munich | 1 | 27 | 66 | 40.9% | 7 | 28 | 25.0% | 11 | 15 | 73.3% | 10 | 31 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 18 | 22 |
| Brindisi | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 16 | 60 | 26.7% | 22 | 34 | 64.7% | 26 | 70 | 34 | 12 | 7 | 18 | 35 |
| Leuven Bears | 2 | 38 | 113 | 33.6% | 15 | 59 | 25.4% | 16 | 21 | 76.2% | 21 | 58 | 30 | 9 | 2 | 18 | 32 |
| Lublin | 2 | 69 | 155 | 44.5% | 16 | 60 | 26.7% | 27 | 42 | 64.3% | 27 | 79 | 52 | 23 | 8 | 18 | 43 |
| Gradina Tesanj | 2 | 50 | 117 | 42.7% | 13 | 38 | 34.2% | 21 | 30 | 70.0% | 12 | 52 | 40 | 19 | 2 | 18 | 41 |
| BC Steaua Bucuresti | 2 | 66 | 144 | 45.8% | 11 | 47 | 23.4% | 42 | 51 | 82.4% | 26 | 75 | 35 | 10 | 10 | 18 | 37 |
| Akhaltsikhe | 1 | 25 | 67 | 37.3% | 7 | 25 | 28.0% | 18 | 24 | 75.0% | 10 | 45 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 18 | 19 |
| Bremerhaven | 1 | 33 | 74 | 44.6% | 10 | 39 | 25.6% | 11 | 15 | 73.3% | 13 | 43 | 21 | 11 | 4 | 19 | 19 |
| Yeni Mamak | 2 | 87 | 158 | 55.1% | 32 | 81 | 39.5% | 7 | 14 | 50.0% | 30 | 94 | 69 | 16 | 2 | 19 | 31 |
G Games FGM-D Field Goals Allowed FGA-D FG Attempts Allowed FG%-D Field Goal %, Defense 3FM-D 3-Pointers Allowed 3FA-D 3-Point Attempts Allowed 3FG%-D 3-Point FG %, Defense FTM-D Free Throws Allowed FTA-D Free Throw Attempts Allowed FT%-D Free Throw %, Defense OREB-D Offensive Rebounds Allowed REB-D Rebounds Allowed AST-D Assists Allowed STL-D Steals Allowed BLK-D Blocks Allowed TO-D Turnovers Allowed