Team Standard
| Team | G | PF/G | PA/G | FG% | 3FG% | 2FG% | FT% | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TOPG ▲ | FPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| West Alabama | 30 | 74.5 | 66.0 | 45.4% | 36.0% | 49.4% | 70.2% | 10.1 | 12.5 | 5.8 | 2.9 | 8.3 | 0.0 |
| Nova Southeastern | 32 | 97.9 | 77.1 | 47.9% | 35.7% | 53.2% | 72.6% | 7.9 | 17.8 | 11.6 | 2.2 | 8.6 | 0.0 |
| Northern Michigan | 32 | 81.0 | 68.5 | 47.9% | 38.0% | 55.5% | 75.5% | 10.6 | 15.6 | 4.9 | 2.8 | 8.7 | 0.0 |
| Illinois-Springfield | 25 | 75.0 | 73.0 | 45.9% | 36.4% | 52.4% | 67.5% | 5.2 | 13.5 | 4.8 | 2.5 | 8.8 | 0.0 |
| Southern Nazarene | 30 | 73.2 | 65.6 | 43.9% | 31.1% | 51.6% | 76.8% | 6.7 | 12.6 | 7.6 | 2.2 | 8.9 | 0.0 |
| Augustana (S.D.) | 27 | 82.3 | 77.7 | 49.5% | 39.4% | 55.7% | 73.2% | 9.0 | 15.0 | 5.2 | 2.7 | 9.1 | 0.0 |
| Thomas More | 24 | 73.8 | 71.9 | 46.7% | 36.1% | 53.6% | 69.5% | 14.5 | 12.8 | 3.1 | 2.6 | 9.3 | 0.0 |
| Lubbock Christian Chapparals | 30 | 81.1 | 69.2 | 50.7% | 38.9% | 57.2% | 68.5% | 12.7 | 16.6 | 6.1 | 2.7 | 9.3 | 0.0 |
| Columbus State Cougars | 29 | 74.9 | 72.3 | 45.0% | 34.9% | 50.7% | 70.3% | 5.8 | 11.7 | 6.6 | 2.8 | 9.3 | 0.0 |
| Grand Valley State Lakers | 31 | 75.5 | 67.2 | 42.8% | 32.5% | 49.0% | 70.7% | 10.7 | 10.7 | 8.1 | 3.6 | 9.4 | 0.0 |
| Oklahoma Baptist | 35 | 77.5 | 68.7 | 46.3% | 30.9% | 53.8% | 67.0% | 4.8 | 12.9 | 7.7 | 4.0 | 9.4 | 0.0 |
| Northern State | 26 | 72.8 | 74.2 | 43.8% | 33.4% | 53.0% | 73.1% | 7.7 | 13.4 | 4.0 | 1.9 | 9.5 | 0.0 |
| Harding | 30 | 73.0 | 64.7 | 42.9% | 33.9% | 51.1% | 78.1% | 5.6 | 13.1 | 6.4 | 2.7 | 9.6 | 0.0 |
| William Jewell | 31 | 72.5 | 69.0 | 44.8% | 35.8% | 52.8% | 75.7% | 5.0 | 13.3 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 9.6 | 0.0 |
| Saint Edward`s Hilltoppers | 29 | 78.8 | 71.7 | 45.5% | 34.3% | 54.6% | 74.9% | 7.8 | 16.1 | 6.9 | 3.3 | 9.6 | 0.0 |
| Findlay | 28 | 84.3 | 80.1 | 46.9% | 33.3% | 55.7% | 77.4% | 7.6 | 13.9 | 9.1 | 2.8 | 9.6 | 0.0 |
| Chico State | 23 | 71.6 | 76.2 | 43.3% | 34.0% | 49.0% | 68.1% | 1.6 | 11.4 | 5.1 | 1.7 | 9.7 | 0.0 |
| Minnesota State Mavericks | 29 | 76.2 | 74.9 | 43.2% | 32.8% | 50.2% | 74.3% | 7.6 | 11.6 | 5.5 | 3.4 | 9.7 | 0.0 |
| Westmont | 25 | 73.5 | 70.8 | 45.2% | 33.2% | 53.2% | 69.5% | 0.9 | 12.6 | 7.6 | 2.9 | 9.7 | 0.0 |
| Bentley | 29 | 78.7 | 71.4 | 48.0% | 37.6% | 54.0% | 78.9% | 12.8 | 14.3 | 4.6 | 2.2 | 9.7 | 0.0 |
| Indianapolis | 29 | 77.6 | 74.4 | 44.9% | 37.7% | 49.9% | 70.5% | 9.3 | 13.4 | 7.3 | 2.6 | 9.7 | 0.0 |
| Converse | 24 | 77.3 | 79.3 | 44.2% | 36.4% | 51.3% | 75.8% | 7.7 | 13.5 | 6.2 | 1.5 | 9.8 | 0.0 |
| Missouri Western Griffons | 31 | 81.3 | 77.4 | 46.8% | 34.6% | 53.8% | 75.0% | 9.1 | 13.7 | 7.5 | 2.5 | 9.8 | 0.0 |
| Delta State | 27 | 72.9 | 75.2 | 42.2% | 32.9% | 52.9% | 77.5% | 6.3 | 12.1 | 5.6 | 1.5 | 9.8 | 0.0 |
| Rockhurst Hawks | 28 | 86.2 | 76.3 | 48.1% | 36.9% | 55.0% | 80.4% | 9.8 | 10.7 | 7.1 | 2.5 | 9.8 | 0.0 |
| Edinboro | 26 | 76.4 | 79.8 | 42.8% | 32.4% | 51.3% | 72.6% | 13.5 | 14.0 | 5.6 | 3.4 | 9.9 | 0.0 |
| Southwest Minnesota State | 25 | 71.9 | 67.5 | 48.8% | 39.4% | 54.8% | 68.1% | 7.8 | 13.2 | 8.6 | 4.2 | 9.9 | 0.0 |
| Minnesota-Duluth Bulldogs | 31 | 76.3 | 71.7 | 45.4% | 34.5% | 52.5% | 72.9% | 6.1 | 10.2 | 6.6 | 2.6 | 9.9 | 0.0 |
| Anderson (S.C.) | 29 | 82.0 | 69.2 | 47.5% | 36.4% | 55.7% | 74.9% | 5.9 | 14.4 | 9.6 | 2.4 | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Saint Cloud State | 31 | 75.3 | 67.4 | 41.7% | 30.8% | 49.0% | 70.8% | 10.5 | 11.5 | 6.7 | 3.4 | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Lake Superior State Lakers | 27 | 83.1 | 79.1 | 46.7% | 37.5% | 54.0% | 71.8% | 9.5 | 15.8 | 8.8 | 2.3 | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Western Oregon | 25 | 66.6 | 73.1 | 42.6% | 35.7% | 48.0% | 75.7% | 1.0 | 12.9 | 6.4 | 2.2 | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Fort Hays State | 25 | 69.7 | 64.4 | 47.0% | 34.8% | 51.6% | 68.6% | 9.0 | 10.6 | 7.5 | 3.4 | 10.1 | 0.0 |
| West Florida | 31 | 82.1 | 75.8 | 47.7% | 38.8% | 51.7% | 75.5% | 5.3 | 12.2 | 7.3 | 3.6 | 10.2 | 0.0 |
| Seattle Pacific | 23 | 68.5 | 69.0 | 48.1% | 40.3% | 53.1% | 62.8% | 1.3 | 13.9 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 10.2 | 0.0 |
| Southern Wesleyan | 25 | 86.0 | 88.6 | 45.8% | 34.0% | 52.9% | 75.5% | 6.5 | 11.3 | 4.9 | 3.2 | 10.3 | 0.0 |
| Malone | 24 | 62.6 | 67.9 | 43.3% | 30.7% | 49.8% | 67.0% | 9.3 | 10.3 | 5.3 | 2.4 | 10.3 | 0.0 |
| West Texas A&M Buffaloes | 26 | 82.1 | 77.7 | 43.3% | 34.0% | 51.9% | 75.5% | 7.4 | 12.0 | 8.1 | 2.8 | 10.3 | 0.0 |
| Cedarville | 25 | 74.7 | 75.9 | 47.7% | 34.4% | 56.4% | 66.8% | 9.0 | 12.8 | 7.2 | 2.2 | 10.4 | 0.0 |
| Walsh | 29 | 82.1 | 70.2 | 49.0% | 35.5% | 56.5% | 70.6% | 11.1 | 12.9 | 7.6 | 1.4 | 10.4 | 0.0 |
| King (Tenn.) | 27 | 81.0 | 84.9 | 43.5% | 32.6% | 48.6% | 60.6% | 10.1 | 11.5 | 8.6 | 3.7 | 10.4 | 0.0 |
| Wayne State (Mich.) | 25 | 74.2 | 76.5 | 45.2% | 30.6% | 53.3% | 73.6% | 7.6 | 12.3 | 6.6 | 3.3 | 10.4 | 0.0 |
| Roosevelt | 27 | 68.6 | 82.0 | 41.8% | 34.3% | 47.0% | 77.3% | 7.1 | 10.4 | 6.6 | 2.4 | 10.4 | 0.0 |
| Kentucky Wesleyan | 26 | 73.4 | 75.3 | 46.3% | 35.3% | 54.5% | 63.5% | 13.3 | 14.7 | 5.5 | 2.6 | 10.5 | 0.0 |
| Auburn-Montgomery | 28 | 71.5 | 83.5 | 42.1% | 33.0% | 48.1% | 66.1% | 3.2 | 10.0 | 6.4 | 3.0 | 10.5 | 0.0 |
| Shepherd | 30 | 74.7 | 69.9 | 46.6% | 36.5% | 52.2% | 69.3% | 11.6 | 11.1 | 4.9 | 2.7 | 10.5 | 0.0 |
| Point Park | 27 | 75.6 | 84.5 | 43.4% | 37.2% | 48.6% | 76.6% | 8.5 | 13.9 | 6.3 | 1.1 | 10.5 | 0.0 |
| Cal State San Bernardino Coyotes | 25 | 74.9 | 75.2 | 43.6% | 32.1% | 49.5% | 74.1% | 1.0 | 11.5 | 6.3 | 2.0 | 10.5 | 0.0 |
| Barton | 26 | 81.9 | 77.7 | 45.3% | 34.9% | 51.7% | 73.2% | 10.6 | 15.0 | 5.1 | 2.5 | 10.5 | 0.0 |
| Minot State | 26 | 73.8 | 77.4 | 45.2% | 28.5% | 51.0% | 74.4% | 5.4 | 9.9 | 6.6 | 1.9 | 10.5 | 0.0 |
| Minnesota-Crookston | 24 | 70.8 | 82.7 | 41.0% | 31.7% | 47.4% | 71.3% | 15.1 | 11.0 | 5.2 | 3.5 | 10.5 | 0.0 |
| Lynn | 26 | 82.5 | 81.5 | 43.2% | 33.0% | 51.3% | 71.5% | 7.4 | 15.4 | 7.6 | 3.3 | 10.6 | 0.0 |
| Mississippi College | 25 | 72.9 | 80.0 | 44.2% | 31.6% | 50.8% | 71.1% | 8.2 | 11.6 | 4.9 | 2.4 | 10.6 | 0.0 |
| Southern New Hampshire | 28 | 75.6 | 75.0 | 44.4% | 35.4% | 49.4% | 67.6% | 10.4 | 12.5 | 6.8 | 2.2 | 10.6 | 0.0 |
| Cal State Los Angeles | 26 | 69.4 | 74.4 | 43.1% | 33.3% | 50.3% | 77.0% | 2.0 | 13.8 | 6.7 | 3.0 | 10.7 | 0.0 |
| Alaska-Anchorage Seawolves | 27 | 69.1 | 66.9 | 42.9% | 28.9% | 51.3% | 74.9% | 0.0 | 16.1 | 8.4 | 3.3 | 10.7 | 0.0 |
| Young Harris | 29 | 81.5 | 75.7 | 48.5% | 35.3% | 55.3% | 72.6% | 9.7 | 14.2 | 6.7 | 3.1 | 10.7 | 0.0 |
| Georgia Southwestern | 26 | 74.6 | 72.3 | 43.1% | 34.2% | 49.6% | 71.6% | 5.2 | 14.0 | 6.8 | 5.5 | 10.7 | 0.0 |
| Wheeling Jesuit Cardinals | 27 | 86.0 | 83.0 | 45.6% | 33.7% | 55.1% | 72.1% | 12.0 | 15.3 | 8.5 | 3.6 | 10.7 | 0.0 |
| Southeastern Oklahoma | 29 | 68.6 | 76.0 | 43.4% | 33.4% | 52.1% | 74.7% | 6.2 | 12.7 | 4.2 | 1.9 | 10.8 | 0.0 |
| Christian Brothers | 25 | 66.1 | 74.1 | 41.0% | 32.2% | 45.1% | 74.2% | 5.0 | 14.1 | 5.2 | 2.7 | 10.8 | 0.0 |
| Missouri Science & Tech | 25 | 78.6 | 73.5 | 45.0% | 33.9% | 51.4% | 76.1% | 9.4 | 13.9 | 7.3 | 2.9 | 10.8 | 0.0 |
| Union (Tenn.) | 25 | 77.0 | 80.9 | 45.3% | 33.6% | 52.2% | 76.6% | 9.3 | 12.8 | 5.4 | 3.8 | 10.8 | 0.0 |
| Cal State Dominguez Hills | 28 | 77.4 | 74.1 | 45.9% | 32.8% | 53.0% | 74.7% | 0.0 | 15.0 | 7.1 | 3.8 | 10.9 | 0.0 |
| Hillsdale | 27 | 70.0 | 73.8 | 47.1% | 33.3% | 54.2% | 70.2% | 11.6 | 12.8 | 4.9 | 2.6 | 10.9 | 0.0 |
| Colorado State-Pueblo | 28 | 71.5 | 64.8 | 45.0% | 37.6% | 50.9% | 70.7% | 7.2 | 15.8 | 6.5 | 2.4 | 10.9 | 0.0 |
| Drury | 28 | 78.1 | 79.7 | 44.9% | 34.7% | 50.6% | 72.5% | 8.3 | 13.3 | 7.9 | 3.3 | 10.9 | 0.0 |
| Lincoln (MO) | 23 | 71.7 | 74.2 | 41.0% | 32.1% | 48.3% | 78.6% | 13.3 | 12.3 | 4.9 | 3.7 | 11.0 | 0.0 |
| Ohio Dominican | 25 | 74.1 | 70.1 | 46.5% | 34.9% | 53.4% | 70.7% | 12.7 | 14.7 | 7.2 | 1.8 | 11.0 | 0.0 |
| Winona State | 27 | 67.2 | 75.2 | 43.5% | 30.6% | 51.8% | 74.3% | 4.6 | 10.7 | 5.6 | 2.0 | 11.0 | 0.0 |
| Montevallo | 29 | 78.0 | 70.7 | 46.6% | 36.3% | 55.2% | 75.9% | 9.0 | 14.6 | 8.6 | 2.0 | 11.0 | 0.0 |
| Cal State San Marcos | 25 | 72.7 | 72.4 | 42.5% | 34.3% | 47.6% | 75.8% | 2.5 | 10.6 | 6.6 | 0.7 | 11.0 | 0.0 |
| Bluefield State | 31 | 67.4 | 67.5 | 40.8% | 32.0% | 44.8% | 72.8% | 8.5 | 9.5 | 6.1 | 2.5 | 11.0 | 0.0 |
| Purdue Northwest | 26 | 73.7 | 73.9 | 44.9% | 35.0% | 51.6% | 73.1% | 6.7 | 13.3 | 5.9 | 2.0 | 11.0 | 0.0 |
| Wayne State (NE) | 26 | 75.7 | 76.7 | 45.6% | 35.0% | 50.4% | 75.7% | 6.2 | 12.2 | 7.6 | 2.8 | 11.1 | 0.0 |
| Flagler | 24 | 70.7 | 69.0 | 42.2% | 32.1% | 49.3% | 71.5% | 10.5 | 11.6 | 5.8 | 2.1 | 11.1 | 0.0 |
| Michigan Tech Huskies | 33 | 73.2 | 67.4 | 42.9% | 34.9% | 50.3% | 69.9% | 12.2 | 12.9 | 6.5 | 3.2 | 11.1 | 0.0 |
| Puerto Rico-Bayamon | 8 | 49.5 | 86.4 | 38.7% | 32.9% | 42.5% | 64.5% | 7.6 | 9.1 | 5.0 | 0.9 | 11.1 | 0.0 |
| Frostburg State | 30 | 91.0 | 89.7 | 47.9% | 36.2% | 55.9% | 74.7% | 12.8 | 14.4 | 7.8 | 3.6 | 11.1 | 0.0 |
| Biola | 20 | 72.6 | 73.8 | 44.3% | 32.9% | 50.1% | 70.7% | 1.8 | 13.8 | 6.6 | 4.2 | 11.2 | 0.0 |
| Saint Michael`s | 33 | 73.2 | 73.0 | 40.9% | 33.7% | 45.9% | 79.6% | 12.2 | 10.6 | 6.8 | 2.7 | 11.2 | 0.0 |
| Lee | 27 | 74.4 | 73.3 | 48.0% | 36.9% | 55.0% | 71.8% | 7.9 | 14.8 | 6.8 | 3.2 | 11.2 | 0.0 |
| Arkansas-Fort Smith | 26 | 78.0 | 74.8 | 44.0% | 35.1% | 50.1% | 72.7% | 11.5 | 12.6 | 7.7 | 3.0 | 11.2 | 0.0 |
| Lander | 34 | 79.5 | 69.8 | 50.1% | 34.7% | 58.5% | 64.2% | 10.5 | 15.4 | 7.7 | 4.5 | 11.2 | 0.0 |
| Northwest Nazarene | 26 | 75.0 | 75.9 | 45.7% | 32.8% | 53.9% | 73.5% | 0.0 | 13.2 | 6.4 | 3.6 | 11.2 | 0.0 |
| Emmanuel (Ga.) | 29 | 79.4 | 77.4 | 46.8% | 38.4% | 54.0% | 75.0% | 6.1 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 2.3 | 11.2 | 0.0 |
| Central Missouri Mules | 33 | 80.5 | 70.9 | 47.8% | 39.4% | 54.7% | 72.5% | 10.0 | 15.1 | 6.8 | 3.0 | 11.2 | 0.0 |
| Upper Iowa | 27 | 82.1 | 78.7 | 44.9% | 33.1% | 53.2% | 68.4% | 10.1 | 15.8 | 8.7 | 2.5 | 11.3 | 0.0 |
| McKendree | 29 | 73.0 | 64.9 | 48.1% | 34.5% | 56.5% | 70.7% | 12.5 | 9.9 | 5.8 | 2.6 | 11.3 | 0.0 |
| Shippensburg | 28 | 75.1 | 76.5 | 46.6% | 34.4% | 52.2% | 73.1% | 12.1 | 13.3 | 6.8 | 3.0 | 11.3 | 0.0 |
| South Carolina-Aiken | 25 | 75.0 | 78.7 | 39.4% | 32.0% | 44.1% | 73.6% | 9.4 | 11.2 | 7.0 | 2.5 | 11.3 | 0.0 |
| Minnesota-Moorhead | 28 | 80.8 | 81.4 | 47.4% | 35.5% | 55.0% | 71.2% | 8.3 | 12.2 | 6.1 | 3.1 | 11.3 | 0.0 |
| Southwestern Oklahoma | 27 | 68.4 | 71.1 | 42.5% | 32.2% | 50.8% | 71.5% | 11.1 | 12.4 | 6.9 | 2.3 | 11.3 | 0.0 |
| American International | 27 | 64.1 | 73.3 | 39.6% | 30.1% | 47.3% | 64.9% | 9.6 | 12.0 | 6.8 | 3.0 | 11.3 | 0.0 |
| Glenville State | 30 | 89.2 | 82.9 | 46.9% | 37.4% | 54.6% | 72.4% | 10.8 | 15.9 | 6.8 | 3.4 | 11.3 | 0.0 |
| North Georgia | 27 | 75.3 | 69.2 | 47.7% | 32.4% | 55.0% | 73.5% | 8.5 | 15.6 | 7.2 | 2.4 | 11.3 | 0.0 |
| Emporia State | 26 | 72.1 | 79.3 | 43.2% | 33.8% | 49.0% | 71.0% | 11.5 | 13.0 | 5.9 | 2.4 | 11.3 | 0.0 |
| Alabama-Huntsville | 30 | 80.3 | 74.2 | 46.0% | 36.4% | 54.5% | 75.6% | 3.4 | 14.0 | 6.1 | 2.0 | 11.4 | 0.0 |
| Montana State-Billings Yellowjackets | 28 | 83.1 | 78.6 | 44.7% | 31.8% | 53.2% | 70.7% | 8.9 | 15.9 | 9.1 | 2.4 | 11.4 | 0.0 |
| Valdosta State Blazers | 27 | 91.7 | 89.2 | 46.5% | 32.9% | 54.0% | 75.3% | 9.3 | 15.6 | 8.6 | 2.5 | 11.4 | 0.0 |
G Games PF/G Points For/Game PA/G Points Allowed/Game FG% Field Goal Percentage 3FG% 3-Point Field Goal Percentage 2FG% 2-Point Field Goal Percentage FT% Free Throw Percentage RPG Rebounds per Game APG Assists per Game SPG Steals per Game BPG Blocks per Game TOPG Turnovers per Game FPG Fouls/Game