Team Standard
| Team | G | PF/G | PA/G | FG% | 3FG% | 2FG% | FT% | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TOPG | FPG ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lubbock Christian Chapparals | 30 | 81.1 | 69.2 | 50.7% | 38.9% | 57.2% | 68.5% | 12.7 | 16.6 | 6.1 | 2.7 | 9.3 | 0.0 |
| Virginia-Wise Highland Cavaliers | 28 | 79.9 | 76.1 | 47.6% | 31.6% | 55.0% | 70.8% | 5.6 | 15.4 | 7.6 | 4.3 | 13.0 | 0.0 |
| Augusta Jaguars | 26 | 74.9 | 78.5 | 43.4% | 34.0% | 49.1% | 69.6% | 7.1 | 13.0 | 6.8 | 2.3 | 12.2 | 0.0 |
| Washburn Ichabods | 31 | 84.8 | 63.4 | 50.3% | 36.3% | 59.2% | 67.5% | 5.4 | 18.3 | 10.5 | 3.3 | 11.9 | 0.0 |
| Cal State San Bernardino Coyotes | 25 | 74.9 | 75.2 | 43.6% | 32.1% | 49.5% | 74.1% | 1.0 | 11.5 | 6.3 | 2.0 | 10.5 | 0.0 |
| Western Washington Vikings | 27 | 81.4 | 82.0 | 45.5% | 32.3% | 55.4% | 76.5% | 2.9 | 15.0 | 7.3 | 4.3 | 12.5 | 0.0 |
| Michigan Tech Huskies | 33 | 73.2 | 67.4 | 42.9% | 34.9% | 50.3% | 69.9% | 12.2 | 12.9 | 6.5 | 3.2 | 11.1 | 0.0 |
| Dallas Baptist Patriots | 34 | 82.5 | 68.0 | 45.4% | 33.4% | 53.7% | 62.4% | 6.3 | 16.5 | 12.9 | 2.6 | 12.8 | 0.0 |
| Alaska-Anchorage Seawolves | 27 | 69.1 | 66.9 | 42.9% | 28.9% | 51.3% | 74.9% | 0.0 | 16.1 | 8.4 | 3.3 | 10.7 | 0.0 |
| Florida Southern Moccasins | 33 | 88.8 | 83.2 | 45.4% | 34.3% | 54.4% | 74.9% | 4.7 | 17.9 | 8.9 | 4.1 | 12.0 | 0.0 |
| Pittsburg State Gorillas | 29 | 74.6 | 71.9 | 45.6% | 33.7% | 53.2% | 74.4% | 5.4 | 14.2 | 6.6 | 3.1 | 11.4 | 0.0 |
| West Texas A&M Buffaloes | 26 | 82.1 | 77.7 | 43.3% | 34.0% | 51.9% | 75.5% | 7.4 | 12.0 | 8.1 | 2.8 | 10.3 | 0.0 |
| Central Washington Wildcats | 25 | 77.4 | 75.5 | 46.0% | 34.4% | 53.7% | 71.1% | 1.4 | 17.0 | 5.8 | 3.9 | 11.6 | 0.0 |
| Central Oklahoma Bronchos | 28 | 69.4 | 71.3 | 42.7% | 29.9% | 48.7% | 73.1% | 8.6 | 12.5 | 7.7 | 3.6 | 11.4 | 0.0 |
| Missouri-Saint Louis Tritons | 28 | 73.6 | 67.8 | 46.9% | 35.9% | 53.6% | 72.3% | 8.5 | 14.0 | 8.1 | 2.9 | 12.0 | 0.0 |
| Northwest Missouri State Bearcats | 27 | 71.0 | 76.0 | 43.1% | 35.2% | 48.3% | 72.7% | 6.7 | 12.5 | 6.4 | 3.1 | 12.4 | 0.0 |
| Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | 32 | 89.4 | 76.0 | 49.9% | 39.9% | 55.9% | 71.7% | 8.3 | 17.3 | 7.3 | 4.4 | 13.6 | 0.0 |
| Daemen Wildcats | 34 | 83.6 | 66.4 | 49.5% | 36.2% | 56.5% | 70.5% | 11.0 | 18.7 | 7.7 | 5.8 | 12.5 | 0.0 |
| Saint Edward`s Hilltoppers | 29 | 78.8 | 71.7 | 45.5% | 34.3% | 54.6% | 74.9% | 7.8 | 16.1 | 6.9 | 3.3 | 9.6 | 0.0 |
| Simon Fraser Clan | 25 | 70.2 | 76.8 | 45.3% | 40.4% | 49.2% | 73.5% | 1.0 | 14.0 | 4.7 | 2.9 | 13.7 | 0.0 |
| Minnesota State Mavericks | 29 | 76.2 | 74.9 | 43.2% | 32.8% | 50.2% | 74.3% | 7.6 | 11.6 | 5.5 | 3.4 | 9.7 | 0.0 |
| Missouri Western Griffons | 31 | 81.3 | 77.4 | 46.8% | 34.6% | 53.8% | 75.0% | 9.1 | 13.7 | 7.5 | 2.5 | 9.8 | 0.0 |
| Valdosta State Blazers | 27 | 91.7 | 89.2 | 46.5% | 32.9% | 54.0% | 75.3% | 9.3 | 15.6 | 8.6 | 2.5 | 11.4 | 0.0 |
| Columbus State Cougars | 29 | 74.9 | 72.3 | 45.0% | 34.9% | 50.7% | 70.3% | 5.8 | 11.7 | 6.6 | 2.8 | 9.3 | 0.0 |
| Angelo State Rams | 27 | 70.8 | 68.8 | 44.4% | 31.2% | 50.9% | 69.8% | 9.3 | 12.8 | 8.4 | 3.6 | 13.0 | 0.0 |
| Nebraska-Kearney Lopers | 27 | 77.9 | 85.2 | 43.1% | 33.7% | 49.3% | 79.6% | 10.0 | 13.7 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 13.1 | 0.0 |
| Colorado School of Mines Orediggers | 30 | 76.7 | 76.0 | 45.6% | 36.0% | 52.8% | 70.8% | 8.5 | 16.1 | 6.5 | 4.0 | 12.8 | 0.0 |
| Central Missouri Mules | 33 | 80.5 | 70.9 | 47.8% | 39.4% | 54.7% | 72.5% | 10.0 | 15.1 | 6.8 | 3.0 | 11.2 | 0.0 |
| New Mexico Highlands Cowboys | 32 | 78.7 | 79.1 | 48.6% | 34.8% | 53.9% | 69.8% | 8.4 | 13.2 | 9.2 | 2.7 | 14.7 | 0.0 |
| Montana State-Billings Yellowjackets | 28 | 83.1 | 78.6 | 44.7% | 31.8% | 53.2% | 70.7% | 8.9 | 15.9 | 9.1 | 2.4 | 11.4 | 0.0 |
| Chadron State | 28 | 74.1 | 83.2 | 41.7% | 32.1% | 49.4% | 77.5% | 6.5 | 11.7 | 6.6 | 2.1 | 11.5 | 0.0 |
| McKendree | 29 | 73.0 | 64.9 | 48.1% | 34.5% | 56.5% | 70.7% | 12.5 | 9.9 | 5.8 | 2.6 | 11.3 | 0.0 |
| Tiffin | 24 | 61.9 | 72.4 | 43.5% | 27.5% | 51.3% | 69.9% | 11.8 | 9.3 | 6.3 | 4.6 | 13.2 | 0.0 |
| Walsh | 29 | 82.1 | 70.2 | 49.0% | 35.5% | 56.5% | 70.6% | 11.1 | 12.9 | 7.6 | 1.4 | 10.4 | 0.0 |
| Puerto Rico-Rio Piedras | 4 | 58.8 | 94.8 | 35.4% | 31.2% | 38.8% | 76.3% | 9.3 | 10.0 | 5.8 | 0.8 | 17.5 | 0.0 |
| Emmanuel (Ga.) | 29 | 79.4 | 77.4 | 46.8% | 38.4% | 54.0% | 75.0% | 6.1 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 2.3 | 11.2 | 0.0 |
| Newberry | 26 | 73.8 | 78.4 | 44.0% | 33.8% | 51.4% | 73.1% | 6.3 | 12.8 | 6.4 | 1.5 | 14.5 | 0.0 |
| Puerto Rico-Bayamon | 8 | 49.5 | 86.4 | 38.7% | 32.9% | 42.5% | 64.5% | 7.6 | 9.1 | 5.0 | 0.9 | 11.1 | 0.0 |
| Lincoln (MO) | 23 | 71.7 | 74.2 | 41.0% | 32.1% | 48.3% | 78.6% | 13.3 | 12.3 | 4.9 | 3.7 | 11.0 | 0.0 |
| Bemidji State Beavers | 24 | 77.8 | 81.7 | 47.9% | 36.9% | 54.8% | 74.2% | 6.5 | 11.8 | 5.6 | 4.5 | 12.7 | 0.0 |
| Henderson State Reddies | 27 | 68.7 | 72.9 | 45.6% | 27.9% | 51.6% | 68.1% | 6.7 | 8.6 | 7.1 | 3.6 | 12.6 | 0.0 |
| Augustana (S.D.) | 27 | 82.3 | 77.7 | 49.5% | 39.4% | 55.7% | 73.2% | 9.0 | 15.0 | 5.2 | 2.7 | 9.1 | 0.0 |
| Erskine | 23 | 57.7 | 80.9 | 38.3% | 29.4% | 47.8% | 66.4% | 5.5 | 10.6 | 6.2 | 2.1 | 12.1 | 0.0 |
| Anderson (S.C.) | 29 | 82.0 | 69.2 | 47.5% | 36.4% | 55.7% | 74.9% | 5.9 | 14.4 | 9.6 | 2.4 | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Winona State | 27 | 67.2 | 75.2 | 43.5% | 30.6% | 51.8% | 74.3% | 4.6 | 10.7 | 5.6 | 2.0 | 11.0 | 0.0 |
| Southern Arkansas | 28 | 73.5 | 74.7 | 44.4% | 35.4% | 50.0% | 75.2% | 7.4 | 12.6 | 6.2 | 1.4 | 12.5 | 0.0 |
| Converse | 24 | 77.3 | 79.3 | 44.2% | 36.4% | 51.3% | 75.8% | 7.7 | 13.5 | 6.2 | 1.5 | 9.8 | 0.0 |
| Georgia Southwestern | 26 | 74.6 | 72.3 | 43.1% | 34.2% | 49.6% | 71.6% | 5.2 | 14.0 | 6.8 | 5.5 | 10.7 | 0.0 |
| Southern Wesleyan | 25 | 86.0 | 88.6 | 45.8% | 34.0% | 52.9% | 75.5% | 6.5 | 11.3 | 4.9 | 3.2 | 10.3 | 0.0 |
| Dominican (N.Y.) | 25 | 83.6 | 83.6 | 45.7% | 30.7% | 52.1% | 72.2% | 6.5 | 16.0 | 9.0 | 2.4 | 12.3 | 0.0 |
| Bentley | 29 | 78.7 | 71.4 | 48.0% | 37.6% | 54.0% | 78.9% | 12.8 | 14.3 | 4.6 | 2.2 | 9.7 | 0.0 |
| North Greenville | 23 | 71.2 | 71.3 | 45.0% | 33.0% | 50.9% | 68.5% | 4.7 | 13.3 | 5.2 | 3.8 | 12.1 | 0.0 |
| Mars Hill | 25 | 73.6 | 80.8 | 42.0% | 31.7% | 50.1% | 68.1% | 13.8 | 12.1 | 6.5 | 2.6 | 15.0 | 0.0 |
| Lewis | 26 | 61.8 | 74.7 | 40.5% | 30.8% | 47.5% | 65.0% | 9.4 | 10.3 | 4.9 | 2.5 | 12.5 | 0.0 |
| Malone | 24 | 62.6 | 67.9 | 43.3% | 30.7% | 49.8% | 67.0% | 9.3 | 10.3 | 5.3 | 2.4 | 10.3 | 0.0 |
| Biola | 20 | 72.6 | 73.8 | 44.3% | 32.9% | 50.1% | 70.7% | 1.8 | 13.8 | 6.6 | 4.2 | 11.2 | 0.0 |
| Cal State Los Angeles | 26 | 69.4 | 74.4 | 43.1% | 33.3% | 50.3% | 77.0% | 2.0 | 13.8 | 6.7 | 3.0 | 10.7 | 0.0 |
| Harding | 30 | 73.0 | 64.7 | 42.9% | 33.9% | 51.1% | 78.1% | 5.6 | 13.1 | 6.4 | 2.7 | 9.6 | 0.0 |
| Arkansas-Fort Smith | 26 | 78.0 | 74.8 | 44.0% | 35.1% | 50.1% | 72.7% | 11.5 | 12.6 | 7.7 | 3.0 | 11.2 | 0.0 |
| Georgia College | 25 | 76.7 | 79.3 | 42.8% | 34.1% | 47.8% | 76.2% | 9.7 | 13.3 | 5.4 | 2.4 | 12.4 | 0.0 |
| Shorter | 24 | 78.9 | 82.6 | 48.2% | 34.9% | 57.0% | 70.7% | 6.0 | 15.2 | 4.8 | 1.9 | 11.5 | 0.0 |
| Flagler | 24 | 70.7 | 69.0 | 42.2% | 32.1% | 49.3% | 71.5% | 10.5 | 11.6 | 5.8 | 2.1 | 11.1 | 0.0 |
| Francis Marion | 27 | 76.9 | 83.7 | 41.4% | 31.0% | 48.4% | 75.8% | 10.6 | 14.3 | 7.5 | 3.0 | 13.6 | 0.0 |
| Southern New Hampshire | 28 | 75.6 | 75.0 | 44.4% | 35.4% | 49.4% | 67.6% | 10.4 | 12.5 | 6.8 | 2.2 | 10.6 | 0.0 |
| Caldwell | 30 | 76.9 | 72.4 | 44.7% | 32.0% | 50.5% | 70.4% | 15.9 | 14.1 | 7.1 | 4.3 | 13.0 | 0.0 |
| D`Youville | 26 | 75.8 | 81.2 | 41.3% | 33.7% | 46.9% | 74.5% | 13.3 | 15.1 | 5.8 | 4.2 | 15.2 | 0.0 |
| Goldey-Beacom | 32 | 86.2 | 81.2 | 44.8% | 34.1% | 52.2% | 71.7% | 16.8 | 13.9 | 8.8 | 2.9 | 13.0 | 0.0 |
| Montevallo | 29 | 78.0 | 70.7 | 46.6% | 36.3% | 55.2% | 75.9% | 9.0 | 14.6 | 8.6 | 2.0 | 11.0 | 0.0 |
| Barry | 26 | 81.3 | 82.9 | 44.8% | 33.7% | 53.9% | 74.9% | 8.4 | 15.2 | 7.1 | 3.2 | 13.5 | 0.0 |
| Concord | 30 | 83.1 | 82.7 | 44.7% | 34.6% | 50.9% | 77.8% | 8.2 | 13.3 | 5.7 | 4.3 | 12.4 | 0.0 |
| Indiana (Penn.) | 31 | 82.5 | 75.0 | 46.1% | 35.6% | 54.2% | 75.1% | 12.5 | 15.0 | 8.0 | 2.6 | 11.6 | 0.0 |
| Pittsburgh-Johnstown | 27 | 79.7 | 81.4 | 49.9% | 35.2% | 54.9% | 71.0% | 17.8 | 16.4 | 8.0 | 2.1 | 15.9 | 0.0 |
| Lincoln (Penn.) | 29 | 67.4 | 73.4 | 41.7% | 30.4% | 48.2% | 68.5% | 16.4 | 10.6 | 6.4 | 4.7 | 16.4 | 0.0 |
| Ferris State | 25 | 71.9 | 80.5 | 43.7% | 31.0% | 52.1% | 71.6% | 10.1 | 13.6 | 4.8 | 3.8 | 13.8 | 0.0 |
| Northwood | 26 | 77.1 | 77.3 | 45.4% | 29.4% | 54.3% | 76.6% | 12.9 | 13.2 | 7.0 | 2.5 | 13.3 | 0.0 |
| Chowan | 29 | 83.1 | 79.5 | 45.3% | 33.7% | 51.6% | 72.5% | 10.0 | 13.9 | 7.0 | 4.8 | 11.8 | 0.0 |
| Minnesota-Crookston | 24 | 70.8 | 82.7 | 41.0% | 31.7% | 47.4% | 71.3% | 15.1 | 11.0 | 5.2 | 3.5 | 10.5 | 0.0 |
| Thomas More | 24 | 73.8 | 71.9 | 46.7% | 36.1% | 53.6% | 69.5% | 14.5 | 12.8 | 3.1 | 2.6 | 9.3 | 0.0 |
| Southwest Baptist | 25 | 70.3 | 71.3 | 45.0% | 33.6% | 53.2% | 73.1% | 12.0 | 12.6 | 5.8 | 2.6 | 11.4 | 0.0 |
| Western State | 28 | 75.6 | 81.6 | 45.5% | 35.6% | 52.9% | 78.3% | 7.1 | 14.3 | 4.3 | 3.1 | 13.9 | 0.0 |
| Wingate | 27 | 75.4 | 75.7 | 45.0% | 37.0% | 50.4% | 74.0% | 10.9 | 15.3 | 7.6 | 3.4 | 11.6 | 0.0 |
| Barton | 26 | 81.9 | 77.7 | 45.3% | 34.9% | 51.7% | 73.2% | 10.6 | 15.0 | 5.1 | 2.5 | 10.5 | 0.0 |
| Humboldt State | 29 | 72.7 | 74.7 | 46.3% | 37.1% | 52.9% | 73.7% | 3.8 | 13.9 | 4.7 | 2.6 | 13.6 | 0.0 |
| Saint Cloud State | 31 | 75.3 | 67.4 | 41.7% | 30.8% | 49.0% | 70.8% | 10.5 | 11.5 | 6.7 | 3.4 | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Winston-Salem State | 22 | 68.7 | 77.1 | 42.7% | 30.8% | 47.2% | 70.6% | 11.6 | 10.5 | 6.2 | 3.1 | 14.4 | 0.0 |
| East Stroudsburg | 30 | 88.2 | 80.4 | 47.5% | 33.9% | 55.6% | 65.9% | 11.1 | 17.1 | 8.9 | 3.0 | 14.4 | 0.0 |
| Upper Iowa | 27 | 82.1 | 78.7 | 44.9% | 33.1% | 53.2% | 68.4% | 10.1 | 15.8 | 8.7 | 2.5 | 11.3 | 0.0 |
| Wisconsin-Parkside | 26 | 72.1 | 75.8 | 43.2% | 33.3% | 50.7% | 74.3% | 11.3 | 12.7 | 5.6 | 2.9 | 11.6 | 0.0 |
| Colorado Christian | 26 | 69.8 | 73.8 | 43.9% | 34.3% | 51.2% | 70.8% | 7.8 | 13.1 | 5.2 | 2.1 | 12.7 | 0.0 |
| Mount Olive | 25 | 82.6 | 85.2 | 44.7% | 34.6% | 50.2% | 72.9% | 11.8 | 13.7 | 5.7 | 2.0 | 11.8 | 0.0 |
| Adams State | 29 | 86.1 | 84.8 | 46.7% | 34.2% | 55.6% | 70.3% | 6.9 | 15.9 | 8.8 | 4.3 | 15.3 | 0.0 |
| Texas-Permian Basin | 25 | 78.0 | 84.1 | 43.2% | 34.2% | 48.6% | 75.0% | 9.4 | 11.6 | 6.3 | 2.7 | 12.8 | 0.0 |
| Truman State | 27 | 76.7 | 80.7 | 46.2% | 35.7% | 51.9% | 73.1% | 10.4 | 12.6 | 5.7 | 2.7 | 12.5 | 0.0 |
| Findlay | 28 | 84.3 | 80.1 | 46.9% | 33.3% | 55.7% | 77.4% | 7.6 | 13.9 | 9.1 | 2.8 | 9.6 | 0.0 |
| Southern Connecticut State | 26 | 68.1 | 68.9 | 44.1% | 33.3% | 48.6% | 69.8% | 10.8 | 13.4 | 4.8 | 4.0 | 12.0 | 0.0 |
| Post | 29 | 73.3 | 77.1 | 42.7% | 33.6% | 49.7% | 70.9% | 10.5 | 13.3 | 7.1 | 2.8 | 12.0 | 0.0 |
| Davis & Elkins | 30 | 82.1 | 84.5 | 46.4% | 35.1% | 53.9% | 73.5% | 6.1 | 13.3 | 6.5 | 2.8 | 13.4 | 0.0 |
| Lock Haven | 27 | 73.7 | 81.1 | 43.2% | 34.2% | 48.9% | 73.2% | 10.1 | 14.2 | 6.1 | 2.7 | 11.8 | 0.0 |
| West Chester | 28 | 83.1 | 74.4 | 47.0% | 33.8% | 52.5% | 70.5% | 13.3 | 16.5 | 8.5 | 2.8 | 14.1 | 0.0 |
| Fayetteville State | 29 | 88.9 | 83.4 | 44.2% | 34.6% | 48.1% | 74.5% | 9.7 | 12.2 | 9.2 | 5.0 | 14.2 | 0.0 |
G Games PF/G Points For/Game PA/G Points Allowed/Game FG% Field Goal Percentage 3FG% 3-Point Field Goal Percentage 2FG% 2-Point Field Goal Percentage FT% Free Throw Percentage RPG Rebounds per Game APG Assists per Game SPG Steals per Game BPG Blocks per Game TOPG Turnovers per Game FPG Fouls/Game