Team Standard
| Team | G | PF/G | PA/G | FG% | 3FG% | 2FG% | FT% | RPG ▼ | APG | SPG | BPG | TOPG | FPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Queens (N.Y.) Knights | 26 | 72.1 | 80.3 | 39.5% | 27.9% | 45.6% | 67.3% | 18.3 | 12.5 | 8.4 | 5.2 | 13.7 | 0.0 |
| Pittsburgh-Johnstown | 27 | 79.7 | 81.4 | 49.9% | 35.2% | 54.9% | 71.0% | 17.8 | 16.4 | 8.0 | 2.1 | 15.9 | 0.0 |
| Goldey-Beacom | 32 | 86.2 | 81.2 | 44.8% | 34.1% | 52.2% | 71.7% | 16.8 | 13.9 | 8.8 | 2.9 | 13.0 | 0.0 |
| Lincoln (Penn.) | 29 | 67.4 | 73.4 | 41.7% | 30.4% | 48.2% | 68.5% | 16.4 | 10.6 | 6.4 | 4.7 | 16.4 | 0.0 |
| Staten Island | 26 | 85.3 | 80.5 | 44.6% | 33.4% | 51.6% | 79.8% | 16.3 | 15.3 | 6.6 | 2.7 | 12.9 | 0.0 |
| Slippery Rock | 29 | 78.2 | 77.4 | 46.3% | 31.7% | 52.6% | 69.7% | 16.2 | 12.1 | 7.8 | 1.8 | 15.1 | 0.0 |
| Caldwell | 30 | 76.9 | 72.4 | 44.7% | 32.0% | 50.5% | 70.4% | 15.9 | 14.1 | 7.1 | 4.3 | 13.0 | 0.0 |
| Minnesota-Crookston | 24 | 70.8 | 82.7 | 41.0% | 31.7% | 47.4% | 71.3% | 15.1 | 11.0 | 5.2 | 3.5 | 10.5 | 0.0 |
| Gannon | 37 | 95.1 | 72.6 | 46.3% | 31.2% | 56.2% | 73.3% | 14.8 | 18.3 | 12.6 | 3.2 | 12.9 | 0.0 |
| Saint Anselm | 33 | 83.2 | 77.2 | 49.6% | 36.5% | 59.0% | 75.4% | 14.6 | 15.8 | 5.0 | 3.4 | 12.2 | 0.0 |
| Thomas More | 24 | 73.8 | 71.9 | 46.7% | 36.1% | 53.6% | 69.5% | 14.5 | 12.8 | 3.1 | 2.6 | 9.3 | 0.0 |
| Saint Thomas Aquinas | 29 | 81.8 | 80.2 | 45.2% | 32.8% | 51.3% | 69.3% | 14.5 | 15.2 | 8.6 | 2.8 | 13.0 | 0.0 |
| Clarion | 27 | 80.4 | 84.9 | 44.8% | 35.0% | 51.7% | 68.7% | 14.1 | 16.4 | 9.3 | 3.6 | 13.9 | 0.0 |
| Millersville | 27 | 79.7 | 71.3 | 46.5% | 31.5% | 55.5% | 76.1% | 14.1 | 12.4 | 8.7 | 5.0 | 12.1 | 0.0 |
| Seton Hill | 30 | 80.1 | 77.3 | 46.7% | 35.2% | 53.2% | 70.4% | 14.1 | 15.8 | 8.7 | 2.6 | 12.9 | 0.0 |
| Saint Leo | 26 | 75.2 | 86.3 | 41.8% | 32.3% | 48.8% | 66.7% | 14.0 | 13.0 | 7.2 | 2.3 | 11.7 | 0.0 |
| Bridgeport | 26 | 78.5 | 79.2 | 43.5% | 32.5% | 49.0% | 66.9% | 13.8 | 14.0 | 6.5 | 3.3 | 14.2 | 0.0 |
| Mars Hill | 25 | 73.6 | 80.8 | 42.0% | 31.7% | 50.1% | 68.1% | 13.8 | 12.1 | 6.5 | 2.6 | 15.0 | 0.0 |
| Lake Erie Storm | 31 | 86.3 | 81.8 | 43.0% | 32.3% | 51.9% | 72.7% | 13.7 | 17.9 | 10.3 | 2.5 | 12.1 | 0.0 |
| District of Columbia | 21 | 71.7 | 79.7 | 44.1% | 25.3% | 49.3% | 71.6% | 13.6 | 14.5 | 7.2 | 5.0 | 15.4 | 0.0 |
| Edinboro | 26 | 76.4 | 79.8 | 42.8% | 32.4% | 51.3% | 72.6% | 13.5 | 14.0 | 5.6 | 3.4 | 9.9 | 0.0 |
| Lincoln (MO) | 23 | 71.7 | 74.2 | 41.0% | 32.1% | 48.3% | 78.6% | 13.3 | 12.3 | 4.9 | 3.7 | 11.0 | 0.0 |
| D`Youville | 26 | 75.8 | 81.2 | 41.3% | 33.7% | 46.9% | 74.5% | 13.3 | 15.1 | 5.8 | 4.2 | 15.2 | 0.0 |
| West Chester | 28 | 83.1 | 74.4 | 47.0% | 33.8% | 52.5% | 70.5% | 13.3 | 16.5 | 8.5 | 2.8 | 14.1 | 0.0 |
| Kentucky Wesleyan | 26 | 73.4 | 75.3 | 46.3% | 35.3% | 54.5% | 63.5% | 13.3 | 14.7 | 5.5 | 2.6 | 10.5 | 0.0 |
| Roberts Wesleyan | 26 | 78.2 | 83.2 | 45.3% | 35.9% | 51.6% | 69.4% | 13.2 | 13.5 | 6.9 | 4.8 | 13.2 | 0.0 |
| Saginaw Valley | 25 | 76.2 | 78.0 | 44.7% | 33.2% | 51.9% | 75.0% | 13.0 | 12.8 | 6.7 | 4.0 | 12.9 | 0.0 |
| Mercy | 26 | 71.5 | 83.9 | 40.0% | 31.6% | 43.1% | 69.5% | 12.9 | 10.1 | 7.5 | 3.4 | 14.2 | 0.0 |
| Palm Beach Atlantic | 30 | 85.9 | 72.4 | 49.1% | 37.2% | 56.8% | 65.8% | 12.9 | 19.0 | 7.3 | 4.4 | 11.9 | 0.0 |
| Northwood | 26 | 77.1 | 77.3 | 45.4% | 29.4% | 54.3% | 76.6% | 12.9 | 13.2 | 7.0 | 2.5 | 13.3 | 0.0 |
| Frostburg State | 30 | 91.0 | 89.7 | 47.9% | 36.2% | 55.9% | 74.7% | 12.8 | 14.4 | 7.8 | 3.6 | 11.1 | 0.0 |
| Bentley | 29 | 78.7 | 71.4 | 48.0% | 37.6% | 54.0% | 78.9% | 12.8 | 14.3 | 4.6 | 2.2 | 9.7 | 0.0 |
| Lubbock Christian Chapparals | 30 | 81.1 | 69.2 | 50.7% | 38.9% | 57.2% | 68.5% | 12.7 | 16.6 | 6.1 | 2.7 | 9.3 | 0.0 |
| Ohio Dominican | 25 | 74.1 | 70.1 | 46.5% | 34.9% | 53.4% | 70.7% | 12.7 | 14.7 | 7.2 | 1.8 | 11.0 | 0.0 |
| Concordia-Saint Paul | 27 | 84.1 | 80.9 | 47.0% | 38.0% | 53.9% | 73.2% | 12.6 | 16.1 | 8.3 | 3.1 | 13.4 | 0.0 |
| Indiana (Penn.) | 31 | 82.5 | 75.0 | 46.1% | 35.6% | 54.2% | 75.1% | 12.5 | 15.0 | 8.0 | 2.6 | 11.6 | 0.0 |
| McKendree | 29 | 73.0 | 64.9 | 48.1% | 34.5% | 56.5% | 70.7% | 12.5 | 9.9 | 5.8 | 2.6 | 11.3 | 0.0 |
| Kutztown | 24 | 67.1 | 79.2 | 41.1% | 28.7% | 46.2% | 71.5% | 12.2 | 10.6 | 5.8 | 2.0 | 13.9 | 0.0 |
| Michigan Tech Huskies | 33 | 73.2 | 67.4 | 42.9% | 34.9% | 50.3% | 69.9% | 12.2 | 12.9 | 6.5 | 3.2 | 11.1 | 0.0 |
| Saint Michael`s | 33 | 73.2 | 73.0 | 40.9% | 33.7% | 45.9% | 79.6% | 12.2 | 10.6 | 6.8 | 2.7 | 11.2 | 0.0 |
| Shippensburg | 28 | 75.1 | 76.5 | 46.6% | 34.4% | 52.2% | 73.1% | 12.1 | 13.3 | 6.8 | 3.0 | 11.3 | 0.0 |
| Southwest Baptist | 25 | 70.3 | 71.3 | 45.0% | 33.6% | 53.2% | 73.1% | 12.0 | 12.6 | 5.8 | 2.6 | 11.4 | 0.0 |
| Wheeling Jesuit Cardinals | 27 | 86.0 | 83.0 | 45.6% | 33.7% | 55.1% | 72.1% | 12.0 | 15.3 | 8.5 | 3.6 | 10.7 | 0.0 |
| Carson-Newman | 26 | 75.8 | 72.2 | 45.7% | 33.2% | 53.8% | 78.7% | 11.9 | 14.2 | 6.7 | 3.8 | 12.9 | 0.0 |
| Tiffin | 24 | 61.9 | 72.4 | 43.5% | 27.5% | 51.3% | 69.9% | 11.8 | 9.3 | 6.3 | 4.6 | 13.2 | 0.0 |
| Maryville (Mo.) | 26 | 69.2 | 89.5 | 40.1% | 32.1% | 46.0% | 70.1% | 11.8 | 11.8 | 6.1 | 2.2 | 13.0 | 0.0 |
| Mount Olive | 25 | 82.6 | 85.2 | 44.7% | 34.6% | 50.2% | 72.9% | 11.8 | 13.7 | 5.7 | 2.0 | 11.8 | 0.0 |
| Lees-McRae | 24 | 74.0 | 82.0 | 43.3% | 31.5% | 49.8% | 70.7% | 11.7 | 14.3 | 7.1 | 3.1 | 12.5 | 0.0 |
| Winston-Salem State | 22 | 68.7 | 77.1 | 42.7% | 30.8% | 47.2% | 70.6% | 11.6 | 10.5 | 6.2 | 3.1 | 14.4 | 0.0 |
| Shepherd | 30 | 74.7 | 69.9 | 46.6% | 36.5% | 52.2% | 69.3% | 11.6 | 11.1 | 4.9 | 2.7 | 10.5 | 0.0 |
| Hillsdale | 27 | 70.0 | 73.8 | 47.1% | 33.3% | 54.2% | 70.2% | 11.6 | 12.8 | 4.9 | 2.6 | 10.9 | 0.0 |
| Wilmington (Del.) | 28 | 78.3 | 80.4 | 44.9% | 35.3% | 49.8% | 70.6% | 11.5 | 14.1 | 8.1 | 2.5 | 13.2 | 0.0 |
| Arkansas-Fort Smith | 26 | 78.0 | 74.8 | 44.0% | 35.1% | 50.1% | 72.7% | 11.5 | 12.6 | 7.7 | 3.0 | 11.2 | 0.0 |
| Emporia State | 26 | 72.1 | 79.3 | 43.2% | 33.8% | 49.0% | 71.0% | 11.5 | 13.0 | 5.9 | 2.4 | 11.3 | 0.0 |
| Felician | 31 | 82.7 | 73.0 | 47.1% | 31.9% | 53.3% | 74.5% | 11.4 | 16.4 | 9.6 | 4.7 | 12.1 | 0.0 |
| Wisconsin-Parkside | 26 | 72.1 | 75.8 | 43.2% | 33.3% | 50.7% | 74.3% | 11.3 | 12.7 | 5.6 | 2.9 | 11.6 | 0.0 |
| Southwestern Oklahoma | 27 | 68.4 | 71.1 | 42.5% | 32.2% | 50.8% | 71.5% | 11.1 | 12.4 | 6.9 | 2.3 | 11.3 | 0.0 |
| East Stroudsburg | 30 | 88.2 | 80.4 | 47.5% | 33.9% | 55.6% | 65.9% | 11.1 | 17.1 | 8.9 | 3.0 | 14.4 | 0.0 |
| Walsh | 29 | 82.1 | 70.2 | 49.0% | 35.5% | 56.5% | 70.6% | 11.1 | 12.9 | 7.6 | 1.4 | 10.4 | 0.0 |
| Molloy | 27 | 80.5 | 88.0 | 44.9% | 32.9% | 51.2% | 74.0% | 11.0 | 17.7 | 7.5 | 4.2 | 13.8 | 0.0 |
| Ashland Eagles | 29 | 75.1 | 73.4 | 49.5% | 30.0% | 58.2% | 67.1% | 11.0 | 13.8 | 6.8 | 2.2 | 11.8 | 0.0 |
| Daemen Wildcats | 34 | 83.6 | 66.4 | 49.5% | 36.2% | 56.5% | 70.5% | 11.0 | 18.7 | 7.7 | 5.8 | 12.5 | 0.0 |
| Franklin Pierce | 28 | 73.5 | 81.1 | 43.1% | 34.0% | 47.3% | 69.7% | 11.0 | 13.4 | 8.8 | 2.8 | 14.4 | 0.0 |
| Wingate | 27 | 75.4 | 75.7 | 45.0% | 37.0% | 50.4% | 74.0% | 10.9 | 15.3 | 7.6 | 3.4 | 11.6 | 0.0 |
| Glenville State | 30 | 89.2 | 82.9 | 46.9% | 37.4% | 54.6% | 72.4% | 10.8 | 15.9 | 6.8 | 3.4 | 11.3 | 0.0 |
| Southern Connecticut State | 26 | 68.1 | 68.9 | 44.1% | 33.3% | 48.6% | 69.8% | 10.8 | 13.4 | 4.8 | 4.0 | 12.0 | 0.0 |
| Grand Valley State Lakers | 31 | 75.5 | 67.2 | 42.8% | 32.5% | 49.0% | 70.7% | 10.7 | 10.7 | 8.1 | 3.6 | 9.4 | 0.0 |
| West Virginia State | 29 | 81.7 | 91.1 | 43.7% | 32.1% | 51.2% | 72.4% | 10.7 | 11.7 | 6.1 | 3.4 | 12.2 | 0.0 |
| Northern Michigan | 32 | 81.0 | 68.5 | 47.9% | 38.0% | 55.5% | 75.5% | 10.6 | 15.6 | 4.9 | 2.8 | 8.7 | 0.0 |
| Barton | 26 | 81.9 | 77.7 | 45.3% | 34.9% | 51.7% | 73.2% | 10.6 | 15.0 | 5.1 | 2.5 | 10.5 | 0.0 |
| Francis Marion | 27 | 76.9 | 83.7 | 41.4% | 31.0% | 48.4% | 75.8% | 10.6 | 14.3 | 7.5 | 3.0 | 13.6 | 0.0 |
| Embry-Riddle (Fla.) Eagles | 26 | 85.3 | 84.3 | 47.5% | 36.4% | 54.5% | 76.2% | 10.6 | 14.3 | 6.6 | 3.7 | 13.2 | 0.0 |
| Lander | 34 | 79.5 | 69.8 | 50.1% | 34.7% | 58.5% | 64.2% | 10.5 | 15.4 | 7.7 | 4.5 | 11.2 | 0.0 |
| Flagler | 24 | 70.7 | 69.0 | 42.2% | 32.1% | 49.3% | 71.5% | 10.5 | 11.6 | 5.8 | 2.1 | 11.1 | 0.0 |
| Post | 29 | 73.3 | 77.1 | 42.7% | 33.6% | 49.7% | 70.9% | 10.5 | 13.3 | 7.1 | 2.8 | 12.0 | 0.0 |
| Holy Family | 27 | 74.0 | 76.9 | 43.3% | 32.1% | 52.3% | 69.7% | 10.5 | 16.0 | 7.1 | 3.4 | 12.8 | 0.0 |
| Saint Cloud State | 31 | 75.3 | 67.4 | 41.7% | 30.8% | 49.0% | 70.8% | 10.5 | 11.5 | 6.7 | 3.4 | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| California (Penn.) Vulcans | 32 | 81.8 | 74.6 | 50.0% | 32.4% | 57.0% | 67.2% | 10.4 | 15.6 | 7.5 | 4.6 | 12.4 | 0.0 |
| Mansfield | 26 | 72.5 | 90.7 | 42.8% | 30.1% | 50.7% | 66.7% | 10.4 | 12.5 | 6.2 | 1.9 | 13.3 | 0.0 |
| Truman State | 27 | 76.7 | 80.7 | 46.2% | 35.7% | 51.9% | 73.1% | 10.4 | 12.6 | 5.7 | 2.7 | 12.5 | 0.0 |
| Southern New Hampshire | 28 | 75.6 | 75.0 | 44.4% | 35.4% | 49.4% | 67.6% | 10.4 | 12.5 | 6.8 | 2.2 | 10.6 | 0.0 |
| Fairmont State | 30 | 89.4 | 75.4 | 49.3% | 38.1% | 58.0% | 72.8% | 10.3 | 17.1 | 8.3 | 3.7 | 12.4 | 0.0 |
| Davenport Panthers | 27 | 73.3 | 75.0 | 45.2% | 32.1% | 53.1% | 69.6% | 10.3 | 14.1 | 7.5 | 3.7 | 13.1 | 0.0 |
| King (Tenn.) | 27 | 81.0 | 84.9 | 43.5% | 32.6% | 48.6% | 60.6% | 10.1 | 11.5 | 8.6 | 3.7 | 10.4 | 0.0 |
| Upper Iowa | 27 | 82.1 | 78.7 | 44.9% | 33.1% | 53.2% | 68.4% | 10.1 | 15.8 | 8.7 | 2.5 | 11.3 | 0.0 |
| Lock Haven | 27 | 73.7 | 81.1 | 43.2% | 34.2% | 48.9% | 73.2% | 10.1 | 14.2 | 6.1 | 2.7 | 11.8 | 0.0 |
| West Alabama | 30 | 74.5 | 66.0 | 45.4% | 36.0% | 49.4% | 70.2% | 10.1 | 12.5 | 5.8 | 2.9 | 8.3 | 0.0 |
| Ferris State | 25 | 71.9 | 80.5 | 43.7% | 31.0% | 52.1% | 71.6% | 10.1 | 13.6 | 4.8 | 3.8 | 13.8 | 0.0 |
| North Carolina-Pembroke | 26 | 80.8 | 71.9 | 48.2% | 35.4% | 55.1% | 71.0% | 10.0 | 11.4 | 5.8 | 4.3 | 11.8 | 0.0 |
| Chowan | 29 | 83.1 | 79.5 | 45.3% | 33.7% | 51.6% | 72.5% | 10.0 | 13.9 | 7.0 | 4.8 | 11.8 | 0.0 |
| Central Missouri Mules | 33 | 80.5 | 70.9 | 47.8% | 39.4% | 54.7% | 72.5% | 10.0 | 15.1 | 6.8 | 3.0 | 11.2 | 0.0 |
| Nebraska-Kearney Lopers | 27 | 77.9 | 85.2 | 43.1% | 33.7% | 49.3% | 79.6% | 10.0 | 13.7 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 13.1 | 0.0 |
| Georgian Court | 27 | 73.3 | 80.9 | 40.5% | 27.3% | 48.9% | 73.0% | 10.0 | 10.6 | 7.2 | 5.0 | 14.0 | 0.0 |
| Rockhurst Hawks | 28 | 86.2 | 76.3 | 48.1% | 36.9% | 55.0% | 80.4% | 9.8 | 10.7 | 7.1 | 2.5 | 9.8 | 0.0 |
| Kentucky State | 25 | 67.2 | 80.3 | 38.9% | 28.0% | 44.4% | 65.6% | 9.8 | 10.6 | 7.6 | 2.8 | 15.8 | 0.0 |
| Assumption | 30 | 79.3 | 78.2 | 44.6% | 31.8% | 51.4% | 68.2% | 9.8 | 14.8 | 11.5 | 4.4 | 11.7 | 0.0 |
| Chestnut Hill | 26 | 71.7 | 76.7 | 43.2% | 33.3% | 48.8% | 73.6% | 9.7 | 12.6 | 5.7 | 3.0 | 13.7 | 0.0 |
| Young Harris | 29 | 81.5 | 75.7 | 48.5% | 35.3% | 55.3% | 72.6% | 9.7 | 14.2 | 6.7 | 3.1 | 10.7 | 0.0 |
| Georgia College | 25 | 76.7 | 79.3 | 42.8% | 34.1% | 47.8% | 76.2% | 9.7 | 13.3 | 5.4 | 2.4 | 12.4 | 0.0 |
| Fayetteville State | 29 | 88.9 | 83.4 | 44.2% | 34.6% | 48.1% | 74.5% | 9.7 | 12.2 | 9.2 | 5.0 | 14.2 | 0.0 |
G Games PF/G Points For/Game PA/G Points Allowed/Game FG% Field Goal Percentage 3FG% 3-Point Field Goal Percentage 2FG% 2-Point Field Goal Percentage FT% Free Throw Percentage RPG Rebounds per Game APG Assists per Game SPG Steals per Game BPG Blocks per Game TOPG Turnovers per Game FPG Fouls/Game