International Women's Basketball

Team Defense

100/294
Team G FGM-D FGA-D FG%-D 3FM-D 3FA-D 3FG%-D FTM-D FTA-D FT%-D OREB-D ▼ REB-D AST-D STL-D BLK-D TO-D PF-D
Horsholm 5 133 350 38.0% 32 124 25.8% 75 120 62.5% 92 232 69 58 10 104 77
Slovanka 4 130 321 40.5% 27 98 27.6% 61 93 65.6% 87 210 76 51 14 56 73
Pully 5 177 371 47.7% 40 124 32.3% 70 111 63.1% 71 234 107 81 23 87 83
Geneve 6 188 411 45.7% 41 141 29.1% 53 80 66.3% 69 223 110 61 25 113 87
USK Prague 5 131 352 37.2% 35 108 32.4% 52 80 65.0% 66 178 60 45 8 80 108
Cegledi 4 0 0 0.0% 23 94 24.5% 44 77 57.1% 65 157 66 43 8 40 75
Ostrava 5 127 326 39.0% 39 134 29.1% 65 100 65.0% 64 204 80 54 12 90 92
Kibirkstis Vilnius 6 134 385 34.8% 34 135 25.2% 98 139 70.5% 63 184 76 37 9 86 131
Radivoj Korac 4 119 292 40.8% 23 94 24.5% 57 72 79.2% 63 185 79 60 12 84 80
Ivanka pri Dunaji 4 140 275 50.9% 28 83 33.7% 91 129 70.5% 62 178 66 45 8 61 89
Charnay Bourgogne Sud 4 146 382 38.2% 37 138 26.8% 58 91 63.7% 61 189 94 49 14 105 106
Basket Ostrava 4 125 291 43.0% 36 109 33.0% 64 87 73.6% 60 163 77 55 14 66 83
Jelenia Gora 4 143 292 49.0% 38 118 32.2% 73 98 74.5% 59 192 103 45 11 48 65
Flammes Carolo 7 166 419 39.6% 53 183 29.0% 74 91 81.3% 59 208 115 45 18 129 111
Falcon 5 107 302 35.4% 28 98 28.6% 48 87 55.2% 58 194 57 55 17 133 99
Ferrol 6 159 381 41.7% 45 140 32.1% 75 93 80.6% 58 192 114 55 6 91 96
Aistes LSU Kaunas 4 105 265 39.6% 34 111 30.6% 66 95 69.5% 58 168 61 45 8 90 83
Novosadska Novi Sad 4 124 289 42.9% 12 61 19.7% 41 68 60.3% 57 168 71 66 10 58 74
Chomutov 5 133 347 38.3% 35 128 27.3% 86 107 80.4% 57 194 83 43 10 72 98
Emlak Konut 6 160 387 41.3% 43 150 28.7% 75 97 77.3% 56 172 105 47 10 77 115
Brandys nad Labem 5 170 329 51.7% 26 90 28.9% 97 133 72.9% 55 196 80 54 6 81 92
Crvena zvezda 7 140 412 34.0% 47 167 28.1% 83 121 68.6% 55 228 108 67 23 179 118
Amager 4 97 255 38.0% 24 88 27.3% 52 79 65.8% 54 146 55 44 15 76 63
Sosnowiec 4 102 268 38.1% 16 72 22.2% 69 98 70.4% 54 170 58 41 6 51 74
Zurich 4 115 288 39.9% 33 99 33.3% 69 99 69.7% 53 161 61 36 0 53 66
Fjolnir 3 110 255 43.1% 42 114 36.8% 33 47 70.2% 52 140 77 65 10 52 57
Ujbuda BEAC 4 0 0 0.0% 34 101 33.7% 76 107 71.0% 51 158 69 52 13 97 89
BBC Troistorrents 4 110 269 40.9% 17 78 21.8% 49 67 73.1% 51 159 51 50 7 66 68
Estepona 5 117 287 40.8% 48 128 37.5% 77 96 80.2% 50 169 58 43 5 85 85
DVTK 5 44 119 37.0% 22 110 20.0% 34 61 55.7% 49 176 50 40 13 76 88
Sisu 4 128 302 42.4% 36 97 37.1% 38 59 64.4% 48 151 78 74 12 63 44
Trencin 4 109 243 44.9% 23 68 33.8% 83 119 69.7% 48 175 64 34 8 59 82
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 4 105 226 46.5% 22 80 27.5% 55 89 61.8% 48 175 63 38 11 48 73
Mondeville 2 92 248 37.1% 19 91 20.9% 40 59 67.8% 48 138 53 48 5 99 84
UBSC-DBBC Graz 4 95 262 36.3% 34 116 29.3% 72 105 68.6% 48 147 76 64 15 78 93
Duga 4 121 259 46.7% 30 84 35.7% 47 70 67.1% 48 165 78 52 11 71 62
Haukar 3 80 214 37.4% 16 71 22.5% 44 65 67.7% 48 139 53 21 9 51 38
Les Sangliers Wooltz 3 110 246 44.7% 33 102 32.4% 33 37 89.2% 47 119 54 60 7 20 38
Linz 3 85 224 37.9% 22 72 30.6% 21 49 42.9% 47 126 47 28 7 57 64
Agronomia Bucuresti 2 67 161 41.6% 16 57 28.1% 17 30 56.7% 47 99 51 42 5 32 25
Duches Klosterneuburg 4 85 247 34.4% 31 103 30.1% 36 56 64.3% 46 144 45 23 8 52 60
Nyon 6 136 345 39.4% 35 117 29.9% 87 123 70.7% 46 183 72 47 8 117 89
Csata TKK 4 0 0 0.0% 19 95 20.0% 48 76 63.2% 46 148 57 31 9 70 89
Grindavik 3 68 206 33.0% 15 78 19.2% 25 31 80.6% 46 114 45 23 2 50 48
Wisla Krakow 4 113 271 41.7% 24 85 28.2% 53 75 70.7% 45 154 75 49 3 60 68
Vienna Timberwolves 4 92 246 37.4% 20 89 22.5% 44 63 69.8% 45 155 48 56 13 97 75
Helios VS 4 137 305 44.9% 41 101 40.6% 42 55 76.4% 45 157 83 40 5 65 72
Rokiskis 4 117 293 39.9% 33 133 24.8% 46 68 67.6% 45 153 80 30 3 60 87
TTT Riga Juniores 3 89 220 40.5% 27 84 32.1% 70 93 75.3% 45 116 51 46 5 53 65
Zabiny Brno 5 91 311 29.3% 31 110 28.2% 54 78 69.2% 45 142 55 32 11 80 84
ETO Basket 4 0 0 0.0% 35 98 35.7% 37 59 62.7% 44 139 63 42 12 70 73
Vasas Csata 4 0 0 0.0% 35 90 38.9% 54 67 80.6% 44 145 85 56 9 54 93
Hradec Kralove 4 105 267 39.3% 36 96 37.5% 59 83 71.1% 44 151 81 43 13 64 74
Cluj Napoca 3 76 174 43.7% 17 60 28.3% 44 61 72.1% 44 111 43 32 8 42 54
HBA-Marsky Helsinki 3 72 201 35.8% 13 66 19.7% 46 61 75.4% 44 117 51 40 8 61 50
Liepajas Papirs/LSSS 4 110 263 41.8% 30 93 32.3% 52 69 75.4% 44 145 79 49 9 74 76
San Giovanni 5 124 307 40.4% 39 112 34.8% 77 100 77.0% 44 142 87 41 4 56 86
Aabyhoj 4 80 241 33.2% 16 81 19.8% 42 71 59.2% 43 148 39 31 12 88 68
CBK Kosice 3 84 212 39.6% 22 66 33.3% 33 49 67.3% 43 111 54 50 13 44 56
Young Angels Kosice 4 80 240 33.3% 26 99 26.3% 67 85 78.8% 43 118 42 32 5 74 99
Bochnia 4 107 287 37.3% 23 108 21.3% 46 75 61.3% 43 154 56 27 8 69 82
ESB Villeneuve 5 91 272 33.5% 21 96 21.9% 58 81 71.6% 43 152 61 36 11 63 80
KP Brno 6 146 366 39.9% 39 148 26.4% 88 130 67.7% 43 202 107 51 28 102 129
Student Nis 5 122 290 42.1% 31 110 28.2% 61 77 79.2% 43 180 75 37 14 76 91
Trutnov 4 98 260 37.7% 25 92 27.2% 57 89 64.0% 43 160 59 42 10 55 78
Grengewald Hueschtert 4 130 303 42.9% 30 112 26.8% 56 70 80.0% 42 139 62 40 9 62 75
AZS Poznan 5 109 296 36.8% 55 144 38.2% 40 56 71.4% 42 158 82 30 14 81 109
Lublin 5 134 299 44.8% 42 123 34.1% 68 95 71.6% 42 158 82 37 18 77 96
Mega MIS 4 95 259 36.7% 13 68 19.1% 75 106 70.8% 42 142 55 51 17 72 81
Costa Masnaga 2 67 148 45.3% 15 39 38.5% 32 44 72.7% 42 94 40 16 3 30 17
Brod na Savi 3 83 224 37.1% 24 96 25.0% 27 38 71.1% 42 137 49 20 5 39 52
Skovbakken 4 89 256 34.8% 18 82 22.0% 52 79 65.8% 41 153 50 51 10 81 80
MBK Ruzomberok 5 87 282 30.9% 24 101 23.8% 47 63 74.6% 41 129 46 27 5 104 103
Fribourg 5 126 307 41.0% 31 87 35.6% 41 55 74.5% 41 156 78 37 12 76 69
Ras 4 117 259 45.2% 30 87 34.5% 36 54 66.7% 41 151 72 32 7 70 75
Uni Girona 5 139 328 42.4% 38 114 33.3% 49 66 74.2% 41 159 75 48 10 54 92
Siauliai 4 110 273 40.3% 26 94 27.7% 59 86 68.6% 41 121 70 46 18 72 87
Perfumerias Avenida 4 99 255 38.8% 27 98 27.6% 36 56 64.3% 41 139 54 27 11 65 71
Pruszkow 4 141 273 51.6% 39 100 39.0% 58 83 69.9% 40 145 92 39 9 50 88
Szigetszentmiklos 4 0 0 0.0% 40 122 32.8% 42 70 60.0% 40 136 98 75 9 40 72
ZKK Kraljevo 4 96 252 38.1% 24 85 28.2% 27 52 51.9% 40 125 47 49 6 67 74
San Salvatore Selargius 2 47 140 33.6% 15 56 26.8% 23 37 62.2% 40 76 29 34 8 22 27
Tapiolan Honka 3 71 190 37.4% 20 73 27.4% 60 90 66.7% 40 140 50 28 8 59 40
Bourges 4 104 236 44.1% 26 94 27.7% 58 73 79.5% 39 131 71 27 9 68 71
Lattes Montpellier 5 120 295 40.7% 21 90 23.3% 41 70 58.6% 39 121 73 52 5 61 86
Spartak Subotica 4 102 277 36.8% 32 118 27.1% 40 60 66.7% 39 152 47 48 9 62 72
Jairis 4 78 246 31.7% 20 86 23.3% 43 60 71.7% 39 137 45 29 8 60 66
Slovan Bratislava 4 96 218 44.0% 28 72 38.9% 63 88 71.6% 38 147 50 40 7 62 66
Sleza Wroclaw 5 79 256 30.9% 16 100 16.0% 52 73 71.2% 38 119 48 39 11 59 81
Szekszard 4 0 0 0.0% 18 77 23.4% 69 108 63.9% 38 138 40 48 7 78 79
Baden 4 102 269 37.9% 23 97 23.7% 38 67 56.7% 38 113 56 47 2 61 67
Stjarnan 3 73 217 33.6% 28 96 29.2% 48 67 71.6% 38 119 57 39 7 39 64
Nibak 4 96 264 36.4% 17 98 17.3% 53 75 70.7% 38 134 55 51 10 55 91
Jezica 3 72 190 37.9% 16 74 21.6% 27 33 81.8% 38 104 50 33 10 47 65
Ensino 4 94 206 45.6% 26 74 35.1% 41 52 78.8% 38 132 63 33 6 60 57
Centre Federal BB 2 59 152 38.8% 11 52 21.2% 32 42 76.2% 37 90 48 31 6 28 32
Valencia 4 111 256 43.4% 31 86 36.0% 50 61 82.0% 37 122 70 32 8 62 80
Pays Voironnais 3 66 171 38.6% 11 47 23.4% 35 52 67.3% 36 96 40 28 6 70 43
Chartres 5 74 225 32.9% 19 95 20.0% 38 52 73.1% 36 119 55 22 13 61 84
Celta 3 85 197 43.1% 23 67 34.3% 49 73 67.1% 36 113 52 37 2 43 65

G Games FGM-D Field Goals Allowed FGA-D FG Attempts Allowed FG%-D Field Goal %, Defense 3FM-D 3-Pointers Allowed 3FA-D 3-Point Attempts Allowed 3FG%-D 3-Point FG %, Defense FTM-D Free Throws Allowed FTA-D Free Throw Attempts Allowed FT%-D Free Throw %, Defense OREB-D Offensive Rebounds Allowed REB-D Rebounds Allowed AST-D Assists Allowed STL-D Steals Allowed BLK-D Blocks Allowed TO-D Turnovers Allowed