Team Defense
| Team | G | FGM-D | FGA-D | FG%-D | 3FM-D | 3FA-D | 3FG%-D | FTM-D | FTA-D ▼ | FT%-D | OREB-D | REB-D | AST-D | STL-D | BLK-D | TO-D | PF-D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kibirkstis Vilnius | 6 | 134 | 385 | 34.8% | 34 | 135 | 25.2% | 98 | 139 | 70.5% | 63 | 184 | 76 | 37 | 9 | 86 | 131 |
| Brandys nad Labem | 5 | 170 | 329 | 51.7% | 26 | 90 | 28.9% | 97 | 133 | 72.9% | 55 | 196 | 80 | 54 | 6 | 81 | 92 |
| KP Brno | 6 | 146 | 366 | 39.9% | 39 | 148 | 26.4% | 88 | 130 | 67.7% | 43 | 202 | 107 | 51 | 28 | 102 | 129 |
| Ivanka pri Dunaji | 4 | 140 | 275 | 50.9% | 28 | 83 | 33.7% | 91 | 129 | 70.5% | 62 | 178 | 66 | 45 | 8 | 61 | 89 |
| Nyon | 6 | 136 | 345 | 39.4% | 35 | 117 | 29.9% | 87 | 123 | 70.7% | 46 | 183 | 72 | 47 | 8 | 117 | 89 |
| Crvena zvezda | 7 | 140 | 412 | 34.0% | 47 | 167 | 28.1% | 83 | 121 | 68.6% | 55 | 228 | 108 | 67 | 23 | 179 | 118 |
| Horsholm | 5 | 133 | 350 | 38.0% | 32 | 124 | 25.8% | 75 | 120 | 62.5% | 92 | 232 | 69 | 58 | 10 | 104 | 77 |
| Trencin | 4 | 109 | 243 | 44.9% | 23 | 68 | 33.8% | 83 | 119 | 69.7% | 48 | 175 | 64 | 34 | 8 | 59 | 82 |
| Pully | 5 | 177 | 371 | 47.7% | 40 | 124 | 32.3% | 70 | 111 | 63.1% | 71 | 234 | 107 | 81 | 23 | 87 | 83 |
| Szekszard | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 18 | 77 | 23.4% | 69 | 108 | 63.9% | 38 | 138 | 40 | 48 | 7 | 78 | 79 |
| Ujbuda BEAC | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 34 | 101 | 33.7% | 76 | 107 | 71.0% | 51 | 158 | 69 | 52 | 13 | 97 | 89 |
| Chomutov | 5 | 133 | 347 | 38.3% | 35 | 128 | 27.3% | 86 | 107 | 80.4% | 57 | 194 | 83 | 43 | 10 | 72 | 98 |
| Mega MIS | 4 | 95 | 259 | 36.7% | 13 | 68 | 19.1% | 75 | 106 | 70.8% | 42 | 142 | 55 | 51 | 17 | 72 | 81 |
| UBSC-DBBC Graz | 4 | 95 | 262 | 36.3% | 34 | 116 | 29.3% | 72 | 105 | 68.6% | 48 | 147 | 76 | 64 | 15 | 78 | 93 |
| Samorin | 3 | 84 | 184 | 45.7% | 5 | 47 | 10.6% | 75 | 102 | 73.5% | 30 | 100 | 35 | 33 | 3 | 35 | 69 |
| Tronche Meylan | 4 | 88 | 216 | 40.7% | 18 | 61 | 29.5% | 70 | 101 | 69.3% | 33 | 138 | 51 | 25 | 12 | 49 | 69 |
| Ostrava | 5 | 127 | 326 | 39.0% | 39 | 134 | 29.1% | 65 | 100 | 65.0% | 64 | 204 | 80 | 54 | 12 | 90 | 92 |
| San Giovanni | 5 | 124 | 307 | 40.4% | 39 | 112 | 34.8% | 77 | 100 | 77.0% | 44 | 142 | 87 | 41 | 4 | 56 | 86 |
| Zurich | 4 | 115 | 288 | 39.9% | 33 | 99 | 33.3% | 69 | 99 | 69.7% | 53 | 161 | 61 | 36 | 0 | 53 | 66 |
| Jelenia Gora | 4 | 143 | 292 | 49.0% | 38 | 118 | 32.2% | 73 | 98 | 74.5% | 59 | 192 | 103 | 45 | 11 | 48 | 65 |
| Sosnowiec | 4 | 102 | 268 | 38.1% | 16 | 72 | 22.2% | 69 | 98 | 70.4% | 54 | 170 | 58 | 41 | 6 | 51 | 74 |
| Emlak Konut | 6 | 160 | 387 | 41.3% | 43 | 150 | 28.7% | 75 | 97 | 77.3% | 56 | 172 | 105 | 47 | 10 | 77 | 115 |
| Estepona | 5 | 117 | 287 | 40.8% | 48 | 128 | 37.5% | 77 | 96 | 80.2% | 50 | 169 | 58 | 43 | 5 | 85 | 85 |
| Lublin | 5 | 134 | 299 | 44.8% | 42 | 123 | 34.1% | 68 | 95 | 71.6% | 42 | 158 | 82 | 37 | 18 | 77 | 96 |
| Aistes LSU Kaunas | 4 | 105 | 265 | 39.6% | 34 | 111 | 30.6% | 66 | 95 | 69.5% | 58 | 168 | 61 | 45 | 8 | 90 | 83 |
| Ferrol | 6 | 159 | 381 | 41.7% | 45 | 140 | 32.1% | 75 | 93 | 80.6% | 58 | 192 | 114 | 55 | 6 | 91 | 96 |
| TTT Riga Juniores | 3 | 89 | 220 | 40.5% | 27 | 84 | 32.1% | 70 | 93 | 75.3% | 45 | 116 | 51 | 46 | 5 | 53 | 65 |
| Slovanka | 4 | 130 | 321 | 40.5% | 27 | 98 | 27.6% | 61 | 93 | 65.6% | 87 | 210 | 76 | 51 | 14 | 56 | 73 |
| Charnay Bourgogne Sud | 4 | 146 | 382 | 38.2% | 37 | 138 | 26.8% | 58 | 91 | 63.7% | 61 | 189 | 94 | 49 | 14 | 105 | 106 |
| Flammes Carolo | 7 | 166 | 419 | 39.6% | 53 | 183 | 29.0% | 74 | 91 | 81.3% | 59 | 208 | 115 | 45 | 18 | 129 | 111 |
| Landes | 5 | 106 | 301 | 35.2% | 21 | 88 | 23.9% | 75 | 91 | 82.4% | 32 | 146 | 77 | 37 | 10 | 73 | 91 |
| Tapiolan Honka | 3 | 71 | 190 | 37.4% | 20 | 73 | 27.4% | 60 | 90 | 66.7% | 40 | 140 | 50 | 28 | 8 | 59 | 40 |
| Basket 25 Bydgoszcz | 4 | 105 | 226 | 46.5% | 22 | 80 | 27.5% | 55 | 89 | 61.8% | 48 | 175 | 63 | 38 | 11 | 48 | 73 |
| Trutnov | 4 | 98 | 260 | 37.7% | 25 | 92 | 27.2% | 57 | 89 | 64.0% | 43 | 160 | 59 | 42 | 10 | 55 | 78 |
| DBB LZ OO | 3 | 56 | 158 | 35.4% | 19 | 57 | 33.3% | 64 | 88 | 72.7% | 19 | 88 | 31 | 37 | 5 | 69 | 59 |
| Slovan Bratislava | 4 | 96 | 218 | 44.0% | 28 | 72 | 38.9% | 63 | 88 | 71.6% | 38 | 147 | 50 | 40 | 7 | 62 | 66 |
| Landerneau Bretagne | 5 | 122 | 269 | 45.4% | 29 | 88 | 33.0% | 64 | 88 | 72.7% | 35 | 125 | 84 | 45 | 4 | 64 | 85 |
| Falcon | 5 | 107 | 302 | 35.4% | 28 | 98 | 28.6% | 48 | 87 | 55.2% | 58 | 194 | 57 | 55 | 17 | 133 | 99 |
| Fenerbahce | 4 | 94 | 220 | 42.7% | 27 | 83 | 32.5% | 71 | 87 | 81.6% | 29 | 90 | 63 | 35 | 8 | 72 | 71 |
| Basket Ostrava | 4 | 125 | 291 | 43.0% | 36 | 109 | 33.0% | 64 | 87 | 73.6% | 60 | 163 | 77 | 55 | 14 | 66 | 83 |
| Siauliai | 4 | 110 | 273 | 40.3% | 26 | 94 | 27.7% | 59 | 86 | 68.6% | 41 | 121 | 70 | 46 | 18 | 72 | 87 |
| Young Angels Kosice | 4 | 80 | 240 | 33.3% | 26 | 99 | 26.3% | 67 | 85 | 78.8% | 43 | 118 | 42 | 32 | 5 | 74 | 99 |
| Pruszkow | 4 | 141 | 273 | 51.6% | 39 | 100 | 39.0% | 58 | 83 | 69.9% | 40 | 145 | 92 | 39 | 9 | 50 | 88 |
| Hradec Kralove | 4 | 105 | 267 | 39.3% | 36 | 96 | 37.5% | 59 | 83 | 71.1% | 44 | 151 | 81 | 43 | 13 | 64 | 74 |
| ESB Villeneuve | 5 | 91 | 272 | 33.5% | 21 | 96 | 21.9% | 58 | 81 | 71.6% | 43 | 152 | 61 | 36 | 11 | 63 | 80 |
| Widzew Lodz | 3 | 72 | 199 | 36.2% | 13 | 73 | 17.8% | 57 | 81 | 70.4% | 34 | 107 | 52 | 23 | 10 | 29 | 58 |
| Geneve | 6 | 188 | 411 | 45.7% | 41 | 141 | 29.1% | 53 | 80 | 66.3% | 69 | 223 | 110 | 61 | 25 | 113 | 87 |
| USK Prague | 5 | 131 | 352 | 37.2% | 35 | 108 | 32.4% | 52 | 80 | 65.0% | 66 | 178 | 60 | 45 | 8 | 80 | 108 |
| Lyon | 4 | 75 | 215 | 34.9% | 20 | 68 | 29.4% | 64 | 80 | 80.0% | 28 | 104 | 63 | 32 | 5 | 53 | 70 |
| Skovbakken | 4 | 89 | 256 | 34.8% | 18 | 82 | 22.0% | 52 | 79 | 65.8% | 41 | 153 | 50 | 51 | 10 | 81 | 80 |
| Amager | 4 | 97 | 255 | 38.0% | 24 | 88 | 27.3% | 52 | 79 | 65.8% | 54 | 146 | 55 | 44 | 15 | 76 | 63 |
| Zabiny Brno | 5 | 91 | 311 | 29.3% | 31 | 110 | 28.2% | 54 | 78 | 69.2% | 45 | 142 | 55 | 32 | 11 | 80 | 84 |
| Cegledi | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 23 | 94 | 24.5% | 44 | 77 | 57.1% | 65 | 157 | 66 | 43 | 8 | 40 | 75 |
| Student Nis | 5 | 122 | 290 | 42.1% | 31 | 110 | 28.2% | 61 | 77 | 79.2% | 43 | 180 | 75 | 37 | 14 | 76 | 91 |
| UMB Banska Bystrica | 3 | 61 | 179 | 34.1% | 16 | 55 | 29.1% | 53 | 76 | 69.7% | 33 | 101 | 35 | 25 | 3 | 48 | 74 |
| Csata TKK | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 19 | 95 | 20.0% | 48 | 76 | 63.2% | 46 | 148 | 57 | 31 | 9 | 70 | 89 |
| Wisla Krakow | 4 | 113 | 271 | 41.7% | 24 | 85 | 28.2% | 53 | 75 | 70.7% | 45 | 154 | 75 | 49 | 3 | 60 | 68 |
| Bochnia | 4 | 107 | 287 | 37.3% | 23 | 108 | 21.3% | 46 | 75 | 61.3% | 43 | 154 | 56 | 27 | 8 | 69 | 82 |
| Nibak | 4 | 96 | 264 | 36.4% | 17 | 98 | 17.3% | 53 | 75 | 70.7% | 38 | 134 | 55 | 51 | 10 | 55 | 91 |
| Vienna United | 3 | 82 | 204 | 40.2% | 27 | 87 | 31.0% | 49 | 74 | 66.2% | 35 | 120 | 65 | 41 | 12 | 33 | 50 |
| Sleza Wroclaw | 5 | 79 | 256 | 30.9% | 16 | 100 | 16.0% | 52 | 73 | 71.2% | 38 | 119 | 48 | 39 | 11 | 59 | 81 |
| Bourges | 4 | 104 | 236 | 44.1% | 26 | 94 | 27.7% | 58 | 73 | 79.5% | 39 | 131 | 71 | 27 | 9 | 68 | 71 |
| Celta | 3 | 85 | 197 | 43.1% | 23 | 67 | 34.3% | 49 | 73 | 67.1% | 36 | 113 | 52 | 37 | 2 | 43 | 65 |
| NKA Pecs | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 16 | 57 | 28.1% | 42 | 72 | 58.3% | 16 | 87 | 40 | 34 | 9 | 62 | 69 |
| Botas | 3 | 73 | 171 | 42.7% | 21 | 68 | 30.9% | 47 | 72 | 65.3% | 24 | 106 | 51 | 21 | 9 | 57 | 62 |
| Radivoj Korac | 4 | 119 | 292 | 40.8% | 23 | 94 | 24.5% | 57 | 72 | 79.2% | 63 | 185 | 79 | 60 | 12 | 84 | 80 |
| RSU Merks | 3 | 77 | 203 | 37.9% | 20 | 69 | 29.0% | 49 | 72 | 68.1% | 34 | 114 | 46 | 37 | 8 | 50 | 50 |
| Aabyhoj | 4 | 80 | 241 | 33.2% | 16 | 81 | 19.8% | 42 | 71 | 59.2% | 43 | 148 | 39 | 31 | 12 | 88 | 68 |
| Grengewald Hueschtert | 4 | 130 | 303 | 42.9% | 30 | 112 | 26.8% | 56 | 70 | 80.0% | 42 | 139 | 62 | 40 | 9 | 62 | 75 |
| Rouen | 3 | 77 | 195 | 39.5% | 19 | 76 | 25.0% | 43 | 70 | 61.4% | 30 | 96 | 59 | 48 | 4 | 50 | 49 |
| Lattes Montpellier | 5 | 120 | 295 | 40.7% | 21 | 90 | 23.3% | 41 | 70 | 58.6% | 39 | 121 | 73 | 52 | 5 | 61 | 86 |
| Szigetszentmiklos | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 40 | 122 | 32.8% | 42 | 70 | 60.0% | 40 | 136 | 98 | 75 | 9 | 40 | 72 |
| Duga | 4 | 121 | 259 | 46.7% | 30 | 84 | 35.7% | 47 | 70 | 67.1% | 48 | 165 | 78 | 52 | 11 | 71 | 62 |
| Torpan Pojat Helsinki | 3 | 89 | 182 | 48.9% | 28 | 70 | 40.0% | 45 | 70 | 64.3% | 24 | 103 | 46 | 25 | 5 | 59 | 59 |
| KR Reykjavik | 3 | 93 | 209 | 44.5% | 28 | 73 | 38.4% | 56 | 69 | 81.2% | 27 | 118 | 56 | 19 | 5 | 52 | 57 |
| Liepajas Papirs/LSSS | 4 | 110 | 263 | 41.8% | 30 | 93 | 32.3% | 52 | 69 | 75.4% | 44 | 145 | 79 | 49 | 9 | 74 | 76 |
| Polonia Warszawa | 3 | 78 | 176 | 44.3% | 11 | 42 | 26.2% | 51 | 68 | 75.0% | 21 | 99 | 60 | 22 | 9 | 58 | 53 |
| Novosadska Novi Sad | 4 | 124 | 289 | 42.9% | 12 | 61 | 19.7% | 41 | 68 | 60.3% | 57 | 168 | 71 | 66 | 10 | 58 | 74 |
| BC Nokia | 3 | 71 | 169 | 42.0% | 15 | 47 | 31.9% | 50 | 68 | 73.5% | 32 | 95 | 43 | 28 | 7 | 42 | 47 |
| Rokiskis | 4 | 117 | 293 | 39.9% | 33 | 133 | 24.8% | 46 | 68 | 67.6% | 45 | 153 | 80 | 30 | 3 | 60 | 87 |
| Dudelange | 4 | 75 | 218 | 34.4% | 19 | 69 | 27.5% | 45 | 67 | 67.2% | 28 | 136 | 51 | 25 | 8 | 98 | 47 |
| BBC Troistorrents | 4 | 110 | 269 | 40.9% | 17 | 78 | 21.8% | 49 | 67 | 73.1% | 51 | 159 | 51 | 50 | 7 | 66 | 68 |
| Vasas Csata | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 35 | 90 | 38.9% | 54 | 67 | 80.6% | 44 | 145 | 85 | 56 | 9 | 54 | 93 |
| Sopron | 5 | 32 | 64 | 50.0% | 28 | 78 | 35.9% | 48 | 67 | 71.6% | 30 | 106 | 50 | 32 | 13 | 70 | 76 |
| Nice | 3 | 77 | 169 | 45.6% | 10 | 53 | 18.9% | 48 | 67 | 71.6% | 22 | 87 | 43 | 27 | 5 | 57 | 60 |
| Baden | 4 | 102 | 269 | 37.9% | 23 | 97 | 23.7% | 38 | 67 | 56.7% | 38 | 113 | 56 | 47 | 2 | 61 | 67 |
| Stjarnan | 3 | 73 | 217 | 33.6% | 28 | 96 | 29.2% | 48 | 67 | 71.6% | 38 | 119 | 57 | 39 | 7 | 39 | 64 |
| Uni Girona | 5 | 139 | 328 | 42.4% | 38 | 114 | 33.3% | 49 | 66 | 74.2% | 41 | 159 | 75 | 48 | 10 | 54 | 92 |
| Haukar | 3 | 80 | 214 | 37.4% | 16 | 71 | 22.5% | 44 | 65 | 67.7% | 48 | 139 | 53 | 21 | 9 | 51 | 38 |
| Ilirija | 3 | 69 | 167 | 41.3% | 21 | 64 | 32.8% | 43 | 65 | 66.2% | 26 | 94 | 46 | 31 | 9 | 40 | 46 |
| BMS Herlev | 4 | 75 | 284 | 26.4% | 20 | 118 | 16.9% | 60 | 65 | 92.3% | 35 | 122 | 44 | 55 | 10 | 65 | 83 |
| PeKa | 3 | 77 | 189 | 40.7% | 13 | 67 | 19.4% | 42 | 64 | 65.6% | 34 | 99 | 34 | 31 | 11 | 59 | 55 |
| Vienna Timberwolves | 4 | 92 | 246 | 37.4% | 20 | 89 | 22.5% | 44 | 63 | 69.8% | 45 | 155 | 48 | 56 | 13 | 97 | 75 |
| MBK Ruzomberok | 5 | 87 | 282 | 30.9% | 24 | 101 | 23.8% | 47 | 63 | 74.6% | 41 | 129 | 46 | 27 | 5 | 104 | 103 |
| Zaragoza | 4 | 86 | 249 | 34.5% | 20 | 92 | 21.7% | 48 | 63 | 76.2% | 30 | 122 | 50 | 36 | 7 | 70 | 80 |
| DVTK | 5 | 44 | 119 | 37.0% | 22 | 110 | 20.0% | 34 | 61 | 55.7% | 49 | 176 | 50 | 40 | 13 | 76 | 88 |
| Cluj Napoca | 3 | 76 | 174 | 43.7% | 17 | 60 | 28.3% | 44 | 61 | 72.1% | 44 | 111 | 43 | 32 | 8 | 42 | 54 |
| HBA-Marsky Helsinki | 3 | 72 | 201 | 35.8% | 13 | 66 | 19.7% | 46 | 61 | 75.4% | 44 | 117 | 51 | 40 | 8 | 61 | 50 |
| Valencia | 4 | 111 | 256 | 43.4% | 31 | 86 | 36.0% | 50 | 61 | 82.0% | 37 | 122 | 70 | 32 | 8 | 62 | 80 |
| Nesibe Aydin | 3 | 78 | 175 | 44.6% | 24 | 67 | 35.8% | 48 | 60 | 80.0% | 13 | 75 | 55 | 30 | 4 | 49 | 71 |
G Games FGM-D Field Goals Allowed FGA-D FG Attempts Allowed FG%-D Field Goal %, Defense 3FM-D 3-Pointers Allowed 3FA-D 3-Point Attempts Allowed 3FG%-D 3-Point FG %, Defense FTM-D Free Throws Allowed FTA-D Free Throw Attempts Allowed FT%-D Free Throw %, Defense OREB-D Offensive Rebounds Allowed REB-D Rebounds Allowed AST-D Assists Allowed STL-D Steals Allowed BLK-D Blocks Allowed TO-D Turnovers Allowed