International Women's Basketball

Team Defense

100/294
Team G FGM-D FGA-D FG%-D 3FM-D 3FA-D 3FG%-D FTM-D ▼ FTA-D FT%-D OREB-D REB-D AST-D STL-D BLK-D TO-D PF-D
Kibirkstis Vilnius 6 134 385 34.8% 34 135 25.2% 98 139 70.5% 63 184 76 37 9 86 131
Brandys nad Labem 5 170 329 51.7% 26 90 28.9% 97 133 72.9% 55 196 80 54 6 81 92
Ivanka pri Dunaji 4 140 275 50.9% 28 83 33.7% 91 129 70.5% 62 178 66 45 8 61 89
KP Brno 6 146 366 39.9% 39 148 26.4% 88 130 67.7% 43 202 107 51 28 102 129
Nyon 6 136 345 39.4% 35 117 29.9% 87 123 70.7% 46 183 72 47 8 117 89
Chomutov 5 133 347 38.3% 35 128 27.3% 86 107 80.4% 57 194 83 43 10 72 98
Trencin 4 109 243 44.9% 23 68 33.8% 83 119 69.7% 48 175 64 34 8 59 82
Crvena zvezda 7 140 412 34.0% 47 167 28.1% 83 121 68.6% 55 228 108 67 23 179 118
San Giovanni 5 124 307 40.4% 39 112 34.8% 77 100 77.0% 44 142 87 41 4 56 86
Estepona 5 117 287 40.8% 48 128 37.5% 77 96 80.2% 50 169 58 43 5 85 85
Ujbuda BEAC 4 0 0 0.0% 34 101 33.7% 76 107 71.0% 51 158 69 52 13 97 89
Horsholm 5 133 350 38.0% 32 124 25.8% 75 120 62.5% 92 232 69 58 10 104 77
Emlak Konut 6 160 387 41.3% 43 150 28.7% 75 97 77.3% 56 172 105 47 10 77 115
Ferrol 6 159 381 41.7% 45 140 32.1% 75 93 80.6% 58 192 114 55 6 91 96
Samorin 3 84 184 45.7% 5 47 10.6% 75 102 73.5% 30 100 35 33 3 35 69
Landes 5 106 301 35.2% 21 88 23.9% 75 91 82.4% 32 146 77 37 10 73 91
Mega MIS 4 95 259 36.7% 13 68 19.1% 75 106 70.8% 42 142 55 51 17 72 81
Flammes Carolo 7 166 419 39.6% 53 183 29.0% 74 91 81.3% 59 208 115 45 18 129 111
Jelenia Gora 4 143 292 49.0% 38 118 32.2% 73 98 74.5% 59 192 103 45 11 48 65
UBSC-DBBC Graz 4 95 262 36.3% 34 116 29.3% 72 105 68.6% 48 147 76 64 15 78 93
Fenerbahce 4 94 220 42.7% 27 83 32.5% 71 87 81.6% 29 90 63 35 8 72 71
Tronche Meylan 4 88 216 40.7% 18 61 29.5% 70 101 69.3% 33 138 51 25 12 49 69
Pully 5 177 371 47.7% 40 124 32.3% 70 111 63.1% 71 234 107 81 23 87 83
TTT Riga Juniores 3 89 220 40.5% 27 84 32.1% 70 93 75.3% 45 116 51 46 5 53 65
Szekszard 4 0 0 0.0% 18 77 23.4% 69 108 63.9% 38 138 40 48 7 78 79
Sosnowiec 4 102 268 38.1% 16 72 22.2% 69 98 70.4% 54 170 58 41 6 51 74
Zurich 4 115 288 39.9% 33 99 33.3% 69 99 69.7% 53 161 61 36 0 53 66
Lublin 5 134 299 44.8% 42 123 34.1% 68 95 71.6% 42 158 82 37 18 77 96
Young Angels Kosice 4 80 240 33.3% 26 99 26.3% 67 85 78.8% 43 118 42 32 5 74 99
Aistes LSU Kaunas 4 105 265 39.6% 34 111 30.6% 66 95 69.5% 58 168 61 45 8 90 83
Ostrava 5 127 326 39.0% 39 134 29.1% 65 100 65.0% 64 204 80 54 12 90 92
DBB LZ OO 3 56 158 35.4% 19 57 33.3% 64 88 72.7% 19 88 31 37 5 69 59
Landerneau Bretagne 5 122 269 45.4% 29 88 33.0% 64 88 72.7% 35 125 84 45 4 64 85
Lyon 4 75 215 34.9% 20 68 29.4% 64 80 80.0% 28 104 63 32 5 53 70
Basket Ostrava 4 125 291 43.0% 36 109 33.0% 64 87 73.6% 60 163 77 55 14 66 83
Slovan Bratislava 4 96 218 44.0% 28 72 38.9% 63 88 71.6% 38 147 50 40 7 62 66
Student Nis 5 122 290 42.1% 31 110 28.2% 61 77 79.2% 43 180 75 37 14 76 91
Slovanka 4 130 321 40.5% 27 98 27.6% 61 93 65.6% 87 210 76 51 14 56 73
Tapiolan Honka 3 71 190 37.4% 20 73 27.4% 60 90 66.7% 40 140 50 28 8 59 40
BMS Herlev 4 75 284 26.4% 20 118 16.9% 60 65 92.3% 35 122 44 55 10 65 83
Hradec Kralove 4 105 267 39.3% 36 96 37.5% 59 83 71.1% 44 151 81 43 13 64 74
Siauliai 4 110 273 40.3% 26 94 27.7% 59 86 68.6% 41 121 70 46 18 72 87
ESB Villeneuve 5 91 272 33.5% 21 96 21.9% 58 81 71.6% 43 152 61 36 11 63 80
Bourges 4 104 236 44.1% 26 94 27.7% 58 73 79.5% 39 131 71 27 9 68 71
Charnay Bourgogne Sud 4 146 382 38.2% 37 138 26.8% 58 91 63.7% 61 189 94 49 14 105 106
Pruszkow 4 141 273 51.6% 39 100 39.0% 58 83 69.9% 40 145 92 39 9 50 88
Widzew Lodz 3 72 199 36.2% 13 73 17.8% 57 81 70.4% 34 107 52 23 10 29 58
Radivoj Korac 4 119 292 40.8% 23 94 24.5% 57 72 79.2% 63 185 79 60 12 84 80
Trutnov 4 98 260 37.7% 25 92 27.2% 57 89 64.0% 43 160 59 42 10 55 78
Grengewald Hueschtert 4 130 303 42.9% 30 112 26.8% 56 70 80.0% 42 139 62 40 9 62 75
KR Reykjavik 3 93 209 44.5% 28 73 38.4% 56 69 81.2% 27 118 56 19 5 52 57
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 4 105 226 46.5% 22 80 27.5% 55 89 61.8% 48 175 63 38 11 48 73
Vasas Csata 4 0 0 0.0% 35 90 38.9% 54 67 80.6% 44 145 85 56 9 54 93
Zabiny Brno 5 91 311 29.3% 31 110 28.2% 54 78 69.2% 45 142 55 32 11 80 84
Geneve 6 188 411 45.7% 41 141 29.1% 53 80 66.3% 69 223 110 61 25 113 87
UMB Banska Bystrica 3 61 179 34.1% 16 55 29.1% 53 76 69.7% 33 101 35 25 3 48 74
Wisla Krakow 4 113 271 41.7% 24 85 28.2% 53 75 70.7% 45 154 75 49 3 60 68
Nibak 4 96 264 36.4% 17 98 17.3% 53 75 70.7% 38 134 55 51 10 55 91
Skovbakken 4 89 256 34.8% 18 82 22.0% 52 79 65.8% 41 153 50 51 10 81 80
Amager 4 97 255 38.0% 24 88 27.3% 52 79 65.8% 54 146 55 44 15 76 63
USK Prague 5 131 352 37.2% 35 108 32.4% 52 80 65.0% 66 178 60 45 8 80 108
Sleza Wroclaw 5 79 256 30.9% 16 100 16.0% 52 73 71.2% 38 119 48 39 11 59 81
Liepajas Papirs/LSSS 4 110 263 41.8% 30 93 32.3% 52 69 75.4% 44 145 79 49 9 74 76
Polonia Warszawa 3 78 176 44.3% 11 42 26.2% 51 68 75.0% 21 99 60 22 9 58 53
BC Nokia 3 71 169 42.0% 15 47 31.9% 50 68 73.5% 32 95 43 28 7 42 47
Valencia 4 111 256 43.4% 31 86 36.0% 50 61 82.0% 37 122 70 32 8 62 80
BBC Troistorrents 4 110 269 40.9% 17 78 21.8% 49 67 73.1% 51 159 51 50 7 66 68
Montbrison 3 78 180 43.3% 14 46 30.4% 49 60 81.7% 25 90 58 34 9 47 59
Uni Girona 5 139 328 42.4% 38 114 33.3% 49 66 74.2% 41 159 75 48 10 54 92
Njardvik 3 88 221 39.8% 27 94 28.7% 49 60 81.7% 23 87 48 30 7 29 57
Vienna United 3 82 204 40.2% 27 87 31.0% 49 74 66.2% 35 120 65 41 12 33 50
RSU Merks 3 77 203 37.9% 20 69 29.0% 49 72 68.1% 34 114 46 37 8 50 50
Celta 3 85 197 43.1% 23 67 34.3% 49 73 67.1% 36 113 52 37 2 43 65
Falcon 5 107 302 35.4% 28 98 28.6% 48 87 55.2% 58 194 57 55 17 133 99
Nesibe Aydin 3 78 175 44.6% 24 67 35.8% 48 60 80.0% 13 75 55 30 4 49 71
Sopron 5 32 64 50.0% 28 78 35.9% 48 67 71.6% 30 106 50 32 13 70 76
Nice 3 77 169 45.6% 10 53 18.9% 48 67 71.6% 22 87 43 27 5 57 60
CBK Mersin 4 90 223 40.4% 29 80 36.3% 48 58 82.8% 29 112 69 30 2 40 57
Csata TKK 4 0 0 0.0% 19 95 20.0% 48 76 63.2% 46 148 57 31 9 70 89
Stjarnan 3 73 217 33.6% 28 96 29.2% 48 67 71.6% 38 119 57 39 7 39 64
Zaragoza 4 86 249 34.5% 20 92 21.7% 48 63 76.2% 30 122 50 36 7 70 80
MBK Ruzomberok 5 87 282 30.9% 24 101 23.8% 47 63 74.6% 41 129 46 27 5 104 103
Botas 3 73 171 42.7% 21 68 30.9% 47 72 65.3% 24 106 51 21 9 57 62
Duga 4 121 259 46.7% 30 84 35.7% 47 70 67.1% 48 165 78 52 11 71 62
Bochnia 4 107 287 37.3% 23 108 21.3% 46 75 61.3% 43 154 56 27 8 69 82
HBA-Marsky Helsinki 3 72 201 35.8% 13 66 19.7% 46 61 75.4% 44 117 51 40 8 61 50
Rokiskis 4 117 293 39.9% 33 133 24.8% 46 68 67.6% 45 153 80 30 3 60 87
Dudelange 4 75 218 34.4% 19 69 27.5% 45 67 67.2% 28 136 51 25 8 98 47
Geispolsheim 3 69 163 42.3% 20 56 35.7% 45 59 76.3% 22 85 40 17 6 54 51
Torpan Pojat Helsinki 3 89 182 48.9% 28 70 40.0% 45 70 64.3% 24 103 46 25 5 59 59
Cegledi 4 0 0 0.0% 23 94 24.5% 44 77 57.1% 65 157 66 43 8 40 75
Vienna Timberwolves 4 92 246 37.4% 20 89 22.5% 44 63 69.8% 45 155 48 56 13 97 75
Haukar 3 80 214 37.4% 16 71 22.5% 44 65 67.7% 48 139 53 21 9 51 38
Cluj Napoca 3 76 174 43.7% 17 60 28.3% 44 61 72.1% 44 111 43 32 8 42 54
TFSE 3 0 0 0.0% 16 65 24.6% 44 60 73.3% 29 118 52 20 4 63 50
Rouen 3 77 195 39.5% 19 76 25.0% 43 70 61.4% 30 96 59 48 4 50 49
Ilirija 3 69 167 41.3% 21 64 32.8% 43 65 66.2% 26 94 46 31 9 40 46
LCC 2 52 122 42.6% 19 51 37.3% 43 60 71.7% 16 56 46 21 5 43 44
Leganes 3 70 169 41.4% 20 52 38.5% 43 53 81.1% 19 81 37 29 8 42 64
Cadi La Seu 3 70 185 37.8% 22 73 30.1% 43 55 78.2% 33 109 50 26 3 43 46

G Games FGM-D Field Goals Allowed FGA-D FG Attempts Allowed FG%-D Field Goal %, Defense 3FM-D 3-Pointers Allowed 3FA-D 3-Point Attempts Allowed 3FG%-D 3-Point FG %, Defense FTM-D Free Throws Allowed FTA-D Free Throw Attempts Allowed FT%-D Free Throw %, Defense OREB-D Offensive Rebounds Allowed REB-D Rebounds Allowed AST-D Assists Allowed STL-D Steals Allowed BLK-D Blocks Allowed TO-D Turnovers Allowed