Team Standard
| Team | G ▼ | PF/G | PA/G | FG% | 3FG% | 2FG% | FT% | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TOPG | FPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bluffton | 32 | 76.2 | 80.0 | 43.6% | 31.3% | 50.0% | 69.7% | 10.4 | 15.0 | 7.6 | 1.9 | 11.0 | 0.0 |
| Keene State Owls | 31 | 79.0 | 73.6 | 42.2% | 34.8% | 47.1% | 71.4% | 15.0 | 12.7 | 7.5 | 4.8 | 12.5 | 0.0 |
| Wisconsin-La Crosse | 31 | 80.4 | 72.6 | 47.3% | 31.4% | 57.3% | 72.1% | 4.6 | 10.5 | 7.0 | 3.5 | 9.3 | 0.0 |
| Randolph-Macon | 31 | 78.7 | 56.1 | 50.2% | 37.1% | 58.2% | 69.4% | 11.5 | 16.1 | 8.6 | 2.8 | 8.7 | 0.0 |
| Illinois Wesleyan | 31 | 74.8 | 65.8 | 45.7% | 33.5% | 54.2% | 63.8% | 8.3 | 14.9 | 8.0 | 6.4 | 11.8 | 0.0 |
| Mary Washington | 30 | 79.8 | 65.9 | 47.4% | 38.0% | 52.2% | 73.4% | 15.7 | 13.2 | 8.0 | 2.1 | 8.8 | 0.0 |
| SUNY Cortland | 30 | 78.5 | 59.3 | 47.1% | 37.6% | 55.4% | 72.1% | 10.5 | 15.5 | 6.5 | 3.8 | 11.4 | 0.0 |
| Gustavus Adolphus | 30 | 84.1 | 66.5 | 46.6% | 38.3% | 52.7% | 74.9% | 3.4 | 13.8 | 9.3 | 1.7 | 7.4 | 0.0 |
| Christopher Newport | 30 | 76.3 | 69.1 | 43.6% | 30.9% | 48.8% | 67.2% | 9.6 | 16.5 | 7.7 | 4.4 | 13.3 | 0.0 |
| Keuka | 30 | 72.9 | 74.0 | 41.6% | 31.7% | 47.0% | 71.7% | 5.7 | 11.5 | 7.7 | 3.7 | 13.3 | 0.0 |
| Heidelberg | 30 | 77.4 | 78.2 | 46.9% | 35.5% | 55.0% | 77.0% | 10.9 | 13.6 | 5.7 | 2.4 | 9.8 | 0.0 |
| Washington & Jefferson | 30 | 80.4 | 73.3 | 46.7% | 30.4% | 54.0% | 66.9% | 12.9 | 13.9 | 12.4 | 5.2 | 13.2 | 0.0 |
| Emory | 30 | 88.5 | 76.9 | 46.5% | 33.9% | 54.3% | 71.6% | 17.8 | 18.7 | 8.1 | 6.0 | 10.1 | 0.0 |
| Yeshiva | 30 | 81.0 | 71.2 | 49.4% | 36.8% | 55.8% | 74.4% | 9.3 | 19.7 | 8.0 | 2.6 | 12.9 | 0.0 |
| John Carroll | 30 | 89.7 | 80.1 | 45.4% | 32.8% | 54.4% | 66.0% | 14.0 | 14.7 | 11.1 | 2.8 | 9.2 | 0.0 |
| Redlands Bulldogs | 29 | 95.1 | 78.2 | 47.0% | 35.9% | 55.4% | 71.5% | 5.4 | 17.9 | 12.2 | 4.0 | 12.0 | 0.0 |
| Ohio Northern | 29 | 73.6 | 66.3 | 43.8% | 32.4% | 50.5% | 75.3% | 8.6 | 13.3 | 9.0 | 1.9 | 11.8 | 0.0 |
| Anderson (Ind.) | 29 | 81.1 | 74.3 | 44.7% | 33.8% | 56.7% | 69.3% | 9.3 | 16.5 | 9.1 | 3.0 | 12.3 | 0.0 |
| Oswego State | 29 | 82.1 | 69.9 | 45.1% | 33.4% | 51.4% | 73.0% | 8.0 | 14.9 | 10.4 | 2.9 | 11.9 | 0.0 |
| Otterbein | 29 | 74.7 | 66.1 | 46.0% | 32.1% | 53.5% | 70.9% | 11.0 | 15.4 | 8.4 | 3.0 | 11.5 | 0.0 |
| Susquehanna | 29 | 75.2 | 75.3 | 45.1% | 33.7% | 50.9% | 70.6% | 16.7 | 14.6 | 4.9 | 2.5 | 12.1 | 0.0 |
| Penn State-Behrend | 29 | 70.2 | 62.9 | 47.6% | 33.0% | 57.7% | 75.1% | 7.0 | 11.3 | 5.6 | 2.1 | 8.4 | 0.0 |
| College of New Jersey | 29 | 77.6 | 70.0 | 43.8% | 30.8% | 53.8% | 71.7% | 8.4 | 13.9 | 7.1 | 1.7 | 10.2 | 0.0 |
| Saint Joseph`s (Maine) | 29 | 83.3 | 74.1 | 45.0% | 34.3% | 52.3% | 67.1% | 9.8 | 19.7 | 8.2 | 4.4 | 14.4 | 0.0 |
| Roanoke | 29 | 77.6 | 64.7 | 46.0% | 34.6% | 52.4% | 66.0% | 16.1 | 13.8 | 5.7 | 1.8 | 10.4 | 0.0 |
| Transylvania | 29 | 74.0 | 69.0 | 44.0% | 32.6% | 52.3% | 64.5% | 11.6 | 16.1 | 6.6 | 3.6 | 12.1 | 0.0 |
| Chicago | 29 | 80.8 | 70.7 | 48.4% | 36.5% | 58.1% | 75.8% | 16.5 | 15.3 | 4.8 | 2.2 | 8.9 | 0.0 |
| Trinity (Conn.) | 29 | 82.7 | 59.2 | 46.5% | 32.9% | 53.7% | 71.1% | 11.1 | 14.5 | 11.4 | 4.3 | 9.4 | 0.0 |
| Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks | 28 | 78.6 | 70.5 | 47.7% | 37.0% | 53.4% | 68.5% | 4.9 | 10.2 | 8.8 | 2.3 | 9.8 | 0.0 |
| Dubuque Spartans | 28 | 73.7 | 70.8 | 43.2% | 30.0% | 52.0% | 69.2% | 9.0 | 13.0 | 7.0 | 3.6 | 10.2 | 0.0 |
| Aurora | 28 | 84.6 | 75.8 | 49.5% | 34.9% | 54.7% | 70.6% | 10.9 | 12.1 | 6.0 | 4.8 | 11.4 | 0.0 |
| Trine | 28 | 79.1 | 70.6 | 44.3% | 33.6% | 52.3% | 72.0% | 19.4 | 14.2 | 8.3 | 3.0 | 12.3 | 0.0 |
| Johns Hopkins | 28 | 73.3 | 65.3 | 45.1% | 31.7% | 52.1% | 71.6% | 13.3 | 11.4 | 7.4 | 3.0 | 10.7 | 0.0 |
| Hope | 28 | 75.7 | 72.6 | 45.3% | 28.2% | 53.3% | 70.5% | 6.3 | 11.9 | 9.0 | 3.6 | 11.5 | 0.0 |
| Moravian | 28 | 85.2 | 86.0 | 44.9% | 34.0% | 55.4% | 72.4% | 13.2 | 16.9 | 7.5 | 5.4 | 14.1 | 0.0 |
| Eastern Connecticut State | 28 | 79.0 | 72.1 | 45.8% | 33.9% | 52.6% | 69.6% | 13.4 | 16.7 | 7.5 | 2.9 | 13.5 | 0.0 |
| Loras | 28 | 80.9 | 72.7 | 44.4% | 32.7% | 53.0% | 75.9% | 8.3 | 13.8 | 8.9 | 2.8 | 11.0 | 0.0 |
| Hood | 28 | 94.4 | 83.1 | 49.0% | 36.1% | 59.9% | 79.8% | 10.8 | 16.8 | 6.8 | 1.7 | 13.2 | 0.0 |
| Marian (Wisc.) | 28 | 74.5 | 68.6 | 44.2% | 35.5% | 50.4% | 70.2% | 3.1 | 14.0 | 9.1 | 1.7 | 10.9 | 0.0 |
| North Central (Minn.) | 28 | 79.6 | 81.3 | 46.0% | 33.9% | 54.7% | 74.2% | 5.4 | 15.0 | 8.8 | 2.4 | 13.1 | 0.0 |
| Maine-Farmington | 28 | 85.8 | 73.8 | 46.6% | 36.7% | 54.4% | 71.2% | 19.5 | 16.6 | 6.7 | 2.2 | 11.6 | 0.0 |
| SUNY Brockport | 28 | 76.2 | 74.6 | 43.0% | 32.4% | 49.1% | 65.2% | 5.7 | 15.1 | 11.0 | 4.3 | 14.1 | 0.0 |
| Franklin & Marshall | 28 | 69.7 | 61.5 | 45.4% | 32.0% | 55.3% | 66.5% | 15.0 | 12.7 | 7.8 | 2.4 | 13.4 | 0.0 |
| Wisconsin-Platteville | 28 | 70.9 | 67.9 | 45.1% | 32.5% | 53.5% | 73.3% | 5.0 | 11.6 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 11.6 | 0.0 |
| Wilkes | 28 | 77.3 | 72.8 | 47.2% | 30.5% | 54.7% | 74.5% | 14.0 | 14.3 | 6.4 | 2.6 | 11.8 | 0.0 |
| City College of New York | 28 | 65.8 | 76.4 | 38.7% | 27.3% | 44.6% | 64.9% | 7.6 | 13.0 | 8.1 | 3.4 | 14.1 | 0.0 |
| Salem State | 28 | 78.3 | 76.4 | 43.1% | 31.2% | 48.9% | 69.4% | 12.3 | 10.8 | 9.1 | 2.6 | 12.3 | 0.0 |
| Muskingum | 28 | 81.1 | 79.4 | 47.2% | 36.9% | 53.3% | 72.5% | 13.2 | 14.2 | 7.5 | 2.8 | 12.0 | 0.0 |
| Farmingdale State | 28 | 82.5 | 69.0 | 47.6% | 36.0% | 52.8% | 70.1% | 11.2 | 17.8 | 8.4 | 3.0 | 11.8 | 0.0 |
| New Jersey City | 28 | 68.1 | 68.4 | 41.6% | 26.3% | 45.6% | 72.8% | 12.0 | 11.2 | 9.9 | 2.7 | 13.6 | 0.0 |
| Stevens Tech | 28 | 77.3 | 73.7 | 46.4% | 35.6% | 55.2% | 68.7% | 10.3 | 17.3 | 6.8 | 2.0 | 11.0 | 0.0 |
| Elmhurst | 28 | 77.1 | 73.8 | 45.0% | 36.6% | 51.7% | 75.6% | 5.7 | 15.5 | 6.0 | 2.9 | 11.2 | 0.0 |
| Wesleyan (Conn.) | 28 | 76.5 | 67.0 | 44.1% | 33.5% | 50.2% | 78.5% | 20.7 | 16.3 | 5.9 | 3.0 | 10.4 | 0.0 |
| Tufts | 28 | 79.2 | 66.9 | 45.7% | 33.2% | 54.1% | 71.0% | 15.6 | 15.6 | 7.0 | 5.6 | 10.2 | 0.0 |
| Olivet Cornets | 27 | 75.4 | 72.7 | 48.1% | 36.3% | 54.2% | 67.0% | 14.4 | 16.1 | 7.9 | 4.1 | 13.7 | 0.0 |
| Franklin Grizzlies | 27 | 73.6 | 71.2 | 43.0% | 32.1% | 50.5% | 67.7% | 9.9 | 13.6 | 9.5 | 2.8 | 11.4 | 0.0 |
| Saint John Fisher Cardinals | 27 | 70.0 | 72.4 | 42.2% | 33.7% | 46.8% | 61.4% | 9.3 | 12.9 | 7.8 | 3.9 | 15.0 | 0.0 |
| DeSales Bulldogs | 27 | 75.1 | 72.9 | 44.3% | 32.5% | 53.2% | 76.2% | 14.4 | 13.3 | 5.9 | 2.5 | 13.4 | 0.0 |
| Bethany Lutheran Vikings | 27 | 81.4 | 79.1 | 46.8% | 35.4% | 54.4% | 69.8% | 6.4 | 15.3 | 7.7 | 2.6 | 13.3 | 0.0 |
| Denison | 27 | 74.4 | 70.9 | 43.5% | 34.5% | 49.8% | 72.5% | 14.1 | 13.1 | 6.3 | 3.0 | 10.4 | 0.0 |
| Claremont Mudd Scripps | 27 | 80.3 | 67.7 | 48.3% | 26.8% | 52.1% | 76.1% | 6.2 | 19.4 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 11.0 | 0.0 |
| John Jay Bloodhounds | 27 | 69.9 | 75.1 | 39.8% | 34.1% | 44.2% | 62.7% | 10.3 | 16.3 | 8.3 | 3.6 | 14.1 | 0.0 |
| Endicott Gulls | 27 | 83.9 | 70.9 | 46.9% | 36.1% | 53.3% | 76.0% | 9.7 | 15.6 | 7.1 | 4.1 | 9.3 | 0.0 |
| Catholic Cardinals | 27 | 78.1 | 68.5 | 45.6% | 37.1% | 50.7% | 73.1% | 12.8 | 13.1 | 6.1 | 2.9 | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Coe | 27 | 75.1 | 67.6 | 45.7% | 34.2% | 51.5% | 71.1% | 7.4 | 15.2 | 6.9 | 3.4 | 11.8 | 0.0 |
| Saint Norbert | 27 | 75.4 | 65.3 | 47.1% | 36.1% | 53.3% | 67.3% | 8.2 | 15.4 | 5.3 | 2.0 | 8.6 | 0.0 |
| Ursinus | 27 | 82.1 | 73.0 | 47.6% | 32.3% | 56.9% | 69.1% | 12.8 | 13.9 | 9.2 | 4.3 | 14.1 | 0.0 |
| Gettysburg | 27 | 66.7 | 61.8 | 44.1% | 32.6% | 50.9% | 69.5% | 15.3 | 12.0 | 6.2 | 4.1 | 13.1 | 0.0 |
| Augsburg | 27 | 79.9 | 75.0 | 47.3% | 35.8% | 54.3% | 71.0% | 8.4 | 13.8 | 9.3 | 2.6 | 10.4 | 0.0 |
| Lehman | 27 | 74.4 | 63.2 | 44.2% | 29.1% | 49.7% | 63.8% | 11.5 | 14.3 | 8.7 | 5.1 | 14.6 | 0.0 |
| Mount Saint Joseph | 27 | 68.5 | 68.7 | 45.6% | 37.0% | 50.8% | 75.3% | 10.3 | 12.9 | 5.0 | 2.4 | 10.9 | 0.0 |
| Milwaukee Engineering | 27 | 84.5 | 79.6 | 50.2% | 39.3% | 55.6% | 80.6% | 7.9 | 15.1 | 5.8 | 2.9 | 11.7 | 0.0 |
| Stockton | 27 | 79.6 | 74.4 | 44.8% | 31.3% | 54.0% | 68.4% | 14.5 | 14.3 | 7.5 | 2.4 | 14.7 | 0.0 |
| SUNY Geneseo | 27 | 74.7 | 72.0 | 46.4% | 34.5% | 51.6% | 67.9% | 10.0 | 14.0 | 7.7 | 1.9 | 10.9 | 0.0 |
| Saint Lawrence | 27 | 67.0 | 64.6 | 40.1% | 30.7% | 47.2% | 70.1% | 9.6 | 10.7 | 9.1 | 2.6 | 9.9 | 0.0 |
| Mount Union | 27 | 82.0 | 70.0 | 46.8% | 34.8% | 54.2% | 76.5% | 13.5 | 13.7 | 7.7 | 6.3 | 10.5 | 0.0 |
| Saint John`s (Minn.) | 27 | 77.0 | 73.2 | 47.1% | 33.7% | 58.0% | 68.4% | 10.2 | 16.6 | 5.6 | 1.1 | 10.4 | 0.0 |
| Monmouth (Ill.) | 27 | 78.4 | 73.2 | 44.1% | 33.8% | 49.3% | 73.7% | 11.2 | 13.4 | 6.7 | 3.4 | 11.0 | 0.0 |
| Montclair State | 27 | 91.1 | 76.2 | 49.0% | 40.7% | 56.7% | 72.2% | 7.4 | 21.1 | 11.5 | 2.6 | 14.6 | 0.0 |
| Worcester Polytechnic | 27 | 75.0 | 67.0 | 44.7% | 34.0% | 53.3% | 75.7% | 10.6 | 14.3 | 6.8 | 1.9 | 10.6 | 0.0 |
| Drew | 27 | 87.8 | 79.7 | 45.7% | 35.2% | 55.6% | 73.3% | 15.5 | 17.1 | 9.3 | 2.1 | 13.9 | 0.0 |
| Rhodes | 27 | 82.6 | 69.4 | 45.2% | 36.6% | 51.2% | 66.7% | 13.2 | 14.9 | 8.1 | 4.1 | 9.7 | 0.0 |
| SUNY Purchase | 27 | 68.8 | 68.9 | 40.6% | 29.9% | 49.9% | 62.2% | 11.3 | 13.9 | 8.3 | 3.6 | 14.8 | 0.0 |
| North Park | 27 | 85.7 | 84.8 | 47.5% | 35.1% | 55.7% | 73.7% | 9.0 | 16.9 | 8.3 | 2.7 | 13.4 | 0.0 |
| Trinity (Tex.) | 27 | 84.0 | 73.6 | 49.1% | 34.7% | 56.7% | 71.8% | 12.1 | 14.1 | 9.0 | 3.9 | 13.2 | 0.0 |
| Rowan | 27 | 78.4 | 79.4 | 45.9% | 31.6% | 52.9% | 70.9% | 9.8 | 11.1 | 9.3 | 3.4 | 13.8 | 0.0 |
| Western Connecticut State | 27 | 79.6 | 70.0 | 47.7% | 31.2% | 52.9% | 66.2% | 11.7 | 16.9 | 12.4 | 3.8 | 14.3 | 0.0 |
| Wheaton (Mass.) | 27 | 69.0 | 68.9 | 43.6% | 33.1% | 51.9% | 70.2% | 9.4 | 12.6 | 6.6 | 1.7 | 11.4 | 0.0 |
| Wilmington (Ohio) | 27 | 84.3 | 85.3 | 46.8% | 31.5% | 54.5% | 74.2% | 11.4 | 12.9 | 9.1 | 4.3 | 10.4 | 0.0 |
| Rose-Hulman | 27 | 72.9 | 67.9 | 45.7% | 33.7% | 54.0% | 66.4% | 9.2 | 15.1 | 7.9 | 2.1 | 10.4 | 0.0 |
| Chapman | 27 | 74.1 | 71.1 | 43.7% | 36.4% | 49.9% | 76.3% | 6.6 | 14.8 | 6.2 | 2.9 | 12.3 | 0.0 |
| Whitworth | 27 | 81.3 | 71.0 | 46.1% | 33.9% | 53.2% | 72.3% | 1.9 | 17.1 | 8.6 | 3.4 | 13.5 | 0.0 |
| Vassar | 27 | 72.2 | 64.0 | 42.0% | 33.2% | 46.6% | 71.4% | 6.7 | 15.0 | 7.1 | 4.5 | 10.9 | 0.0 |
| Westfield State | 27 | 79.5 | 70.5 | 45.5% | 32.1% | 49.8% | 63.2% | 12.3 | 14.7 | 9.5 | 3.2 | 9.9 | 0.0 |
| Franciscan Barons | 26 | 78.3 | 70.5 | 42.8% | 34.9% | 47.6% | 72.5% | 14.6 | 11.6 | 9.0 | 3.8 | 10.4 | 0.0 |
| Oberlin Yeomen | 26 | 69.1 | 67.3 | 43.5% | 32.5% | 51.8% | 68.9% | 11.6 | 11.5 | 7.0 | 2.3 | 12.5 | 0.0 |
| SUNY Old Westbury Panthers | 26 | 66.3 | 76.3 | 39.5% | 30.2% | 44.7% | 70.5% | 8.6 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 3.5 | 12.2 | 0.0 |
| New York Violets | 26 | 80.5 | 73.8 | 46.9% | 38.2% | 54.4% | 71.6% | 19.6 | 18.9 | 6.2 | 2.2 | 10.4 | 0.0 |
| Hiram Terriers | 26 | 69.5 | 74.5 | 46.3% | 34.2% | 52.8% | 69.3% | 14.7 | 13.2 | 6.5 | 4.0 | 12.8 | 0.0 |
| Hobart Statesmen | 26 | 77.3 | 71.4 | 43.9% | 32.1% | 50.7% | 71.3% | 4.4 | 14.3 | 7.4 | 3.8 | 13.4 | 0.0 |
G Games PF/G Points For/Game PA/G Points Allowed/Game FG% Field Goal Percentage 3FG% 3-Point Field Goal Percentage 2FG% 2-Point Field Goal Percentage FT% Free Throw Percentage RPG Rebounds per Game APG Assists per Game SPG Steals per Game BPG Blocks per Game TOPG Turnovers per Game FPG Fouls/Game