Team Standard
| Team | G | PF/G | PA/G | FG% | 3FG% | 2FG% | FT% | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TOPG | FPG ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Beloit Buccaneers | 25 | 64.6 | 71.6 | 39.3% | 30.2% | 44.5% | 67.7% | 14.0 | 11.0 | 6.6 | 2.8 | 13.4 | 0.0 |
| Franciscan Barons | 26 | 78.3 | 70.5 | 42.8% | 34.9% | 47.6% | 72.5% | 14.6 | 11.6 | 9.0 | 3.8 | 10.4 | 0.0 |
| Pfeiffer Falcons | 22 | 82.0 | 77.6 | 47.0% | 33.1% | 54.4% | 69.9% | 13.8 | 13.5 | 7.0 | 3.9 | 12.5 | 0.0 |
| Maryville (Tenn.) Scots | 23 | 82.1 | 72.8 | 45.9% | 34.8% | 52.7% | 71.4% | 10.9 | 16.3 | 8.3 | 3.5 | 10.8 | 0.0 |
| Schreiner Mountaineers | 21 | 84.4 | 85.7 | 42.5% | 30.9% | 50.5% | 70.3% | 19.4 | 18.5 | 7.5 | 4.5 | 13.1 | 0.0 |
| Howard Payne Yellow Jackets | 20 | 89.7 | 93.4 | 45.3% | 32.4% | 52.2% | 74.5% | 13.7 | 14.8 | 10.4 | 3.4 | 14.8 | 0.0 |
| Adrian Bulldogs | 25 | 76.3 | 86.6 | 42.2% | 34.9% | 47.1% | 73.6% | 7.0 | 12.8 | 7.6 | 2.1 | 13.2 | 0.0 |
| Oberlin Yeomen | 26 | 69.1 | 67.3 | 43.5% | 32.5% | 51.8% | 68.9% | 11.6 | 11.5 | 7.0 | 2.3 | 12.5 | 0.0 |
| Marywood Pacers | 24 | 77.3 | 78.8 | 42.6% | 33.0% | 51.4% | 73.2% | 10.2 | 16.5 | 7.4 | 2.3 | 14.5 | 0.0 |
| Clarkson Golden Knights | 25 | 72.6 | 70.7 | 42.7% | 32.4% | 52.7% | 69.4% | 11.6 | 13.8 | 6.4 | 2.9 | 10.9 | 0.0 |
| Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks | 28 | 78.6 | 70.5 | 47.7% | 37.0% | 53.4% | 68.5% | 4.9 | 10.2 | 8.8 | 2.3 | 9.8 | 0.0 |
| Ripon Red Hawks | 25 | 67.2 | 75.8 | 40.8% | 33.2% | 45.7% | 78.5% | 8.3 | 11.6 | 6.8 | 2.8 | 11.2 | 0.0 |
| Redlands Bulldogs | 29 | 95.1 | 78.2 | 47.0% | 35.9% | 55.4% | 71.5% | 5.4 | 17.9 | 12.2 | 4.0 | 12.0 | 0.0 |
| UC Santa Cruz Banana Slugs | 19 | 74.6 | 75.3 | 45.6% | 33.0% | 52.6% | 69.5% | 17.4 | 13.9 | 4.7 | 3.1 | 14.1 | 0.0 |
| Keene State Owls | 31 | 79.0 | 73.6 | 42.2% | 34.8% | 47.1% | 71.4% | 15.0 | 12.7 | 7.5 | 4.8 | 12.5 | 0.0 |
| Virginia Wesleyan Marlins | 24 | 73.1 | 67.5 | 41.8% | 28.6% | 51.1% | 70.3% | 15.0 | 10.7 | 6.2 | 2.4 | 9.0 | 0.0 |
| Olivet Cornets | 27 | 75.4 | 72.7 | 48.1% | 36.3% | 54.2% | 67.0% | 14.4 | 16.1 | 7.9 | 4.1 | 13.7 | 0.0 |
| Franklin Grizzlies | 27 | 73.6 | 71.2 | 43.0% | 32.1% | 50.5% | 67.7% | 9.9 | 13.6 | 9.5 | 2.8 | 11.4 | 0.0 |
| La Verne Leopards | 24 | 74.4 | 83.5 | 43.6% | 33.7% | 48.8% | 67.7% | 7.7 | 12.5 | 7.8 | 3.5 | 12.9 | 0.0 |
| Willamette Bearcats | 22 | 77.7 | 80.1 | 42.5% | 32.1% | 49.5% | 73.2% | 3.0 | 11.5 | 10.6 | 3.9 | 14.9 | 0.0 |
| Eureka Red Devils | 20 | 73.2 | 83.2 | 42.2% | 33.7% | 47.7% | 68.6% | 6.6 | 15.4 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 14.6 | 0.0 |
| Dominican (Ill.) Stars | 25 | 69.0 | 80.4 | 39.3% | 30.8% | 45.1% | 67.4% | 11.3 | 11.2 | 7.8 | 2.8 | 13.1 | 0.0 |
| Covenant Scots | 20 | 88.0 | 96.7 | 42.0% | 25.6% | 53.3% | 61.8% | 13.8 | 15.8 | 11.0 | 4.7 | 15.6 | 0.0 |
| Saint John Fisher Cardinals | 27 | 70.0 | 72.4 | 42.2% | 33.7% | 46.8% | 61.4% | 9.3 | 12.9 | 7.8 | 3.9 | 15.0 | 0.0 |
| Plymouth State Panthers | 24 | 71.7 | 77.8 | 39.0% | 33.1% | 43.8% | 73.6% | 12.3 | 13.7 | 9.5 | 2.4 | 12.5 | 0.0 |
| New England College Pilgrims | 20 | 72.0 | 81.5 | 43.5% | 34.1% | 50.0% | 68.4% | 8.1 | 12.9 | 5.8 | 2.8 | 15.0 | 0.0 |
| Mount Aloysius Mounties | 21 | 72.2 | 89.0 | 43.6% | 32.2% | 49.1% | 68.7% | 11.2 | 12.3 | 5.7 | 1.1 | 14.0 | 0.0 |
| Juniata Eagles | 23 | 71.2 | 70.7 | 43.2% | 30.3% | 49.0% | 64.6% | 13.3 | 13.8 | 7.9 | 1.8 | 12.8 | 0.0 |
| SUNY Old Westbury Panthers | 26 | 66.3 | 76.3 | 39.5% | 30.2% | 44.7% | 70.5% | 8.6 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 3.5 | 12.2 | 0.0 |
| New York Violets | 26 | 80.5 | 73.8 | 46.9% | 38.2% | 54.4% | 71.6% | 19.6 | 18.9 | 6.2 | 2.2 | 10.4 | 0.0 |
| Macalester Scots | 25 | 77.1 | 86.4 | 44.1% | 35.1% | 51.8% | 68.3% | 8.4 | 14.7 | 5.8 | 1.5 | 12.6 | 0.0 |
| Luther Norse | 23 | 63.3 | 68.7 | 40.7% | 34.6% | 44.2% | 65.6% | 8.5 | 9.0 | 4.9 | 2.1 | 9.3 | 0.0 |
| Saint Scholastica Saints | 25 | 71.0 | 81.2 | 43.2% | 31.2% | 50.7% | 70.3% | 9.4 | 11.8 | 8.4 | 2.4 | 12.2 | 0.0 |
| Minnesota-Morris Cougars | 23 | 79.5 | 81.7 | 45.6% | 35.8% | 51.6% | 74.8% | 6.1 | 13.8 | 5.3 | 3.0 | 12.6 | 0.0 |
| Neumann Knights | 24 | 73.7 | 71.2 | 44.8% | 34.9% | 48.6% | 63.9% | 10.8 | 13.4 | 6.8 | 2.7 | 13.0 | 0.0 |
| DeSales Bulldogs | 27 | 75.1 | 72.9 | 44.3% | 32.5% | 53.2% | 76.2% | 14.4 | 13.3 | 5.9 | 2.5 | 13.4 | 0.0 |
| Hiram Terriers | 26 | 69.5 | 74.5 | 46.3% | 34.2% | 52.8% | 69.3% | 14.7 | 13.2 | 6.5 | 4.0 | 12.8 | 0.0 |
| Alfred State Pioneers | 25 | 67.7 | 80.6 | 38.4% | 26.7% | 44.7% | 60.0% | 13.7 | 10.6 | 6.2 | 2.8 | 13.7 | 0.0 |
| York (Penn.) Spartans | 25 | 80.2 | 72.1 | 42.9% | 34.9% | 51.0% | 69.3% | 13.0 | 12.0 | 8.6 | 3.8 | 10.3 | 0.0 |
| Hobart Statesmen | 26 | 77.3 | 71.4 | 43.9% | 32.1% | 50.7% | 71.3% | 4.4 | 14.3 | 7.4 | 3.8 | 13.4 | 0.0 |
| Dubuque Spartans | 28 | 73.7 | 70.8 | 43.2% | 30.0% | 52.0% | 69.2% | 9.0 | 13.0 | 7.0 | 3.6 | 10.2 | 0.0 |
| DePauw Tigers | 26 | 78.4 | 73.3 | 48.7% | 34.3% | 55.9% | 67.4% | 18.3 | 15.3 | 5.0 | 2.4 | 14.3 | 0.0 |
| Principia | 18 | 67.3 | 88.2 | 39.6% | 28.1% | 44.9% | 65.5% | 7.4 | 10.4 | 7.6 | 2.4 | 16.5 | 0.0 |
| Illinois College | 26 | 72.3 | 71.6 | 42.2% | 30.3% | 47.7% | 66.1% | 15.1 | 11.8 | 6.5 | 2.1 | 11.5 | 0.0 |
| Rockford Regents | 26 | 68.0 | 69.4 | 42.9% | 30.2% | 51.7% | 71.5% | 6.0 | 13.1 | 6.5 | 1.8 | 11.8 | 0.0 |
| Bethany Lutheran Vikings | 27 | 81.4 | 79.1 | 46.8% | 35.4% | 54.4% | 69.8% | 6.4 | 15.3 | 7.7 | 2.6 | 13.3 | 0.0 |
| Calvin | 26 | 79.7 | 67.5 | 48.7% | 33.3% | 58.6% | 74.5% | 9.9 | 17.5 | 5.8 | 3.4 | 12.0 | 0.0 |
| Denison | 27 | 74.4 | 70.9 | 43.5% | 34.5% | 49.8% | 72.5% | 14.1 | 13.1 | 6.3 | 3.0 | 10.4 | 0.0 |
| Carnegie Mellon | 25 | 74.9 | 75.4 | 45.1% | 31.1% | 53.6% | 65.2% | 25.8 | 13.4 | 6.6 | 4.0 | 13.8 | 0.0 |
| La Roche | 26 | 76.5 | 79.7 | 46.1% | 32.3% | 53.3% | 69.9% | 7.4 | 12.8 | 6.1 | 3.4 | 13.1 | 0.0 |
| Rhode Island College | 25 | 75.9 | 77.3 | 43.3% | 29.1% | 52.8% | 70.9% | 11.9 | 13.2 | 6.8 | 3.0 | 13.7 | 0.0 |
| Nichols | 26 | 81.2 | 81.0 | 45.0% | 35.5% | 50.7% | 76.6% | 13.2 | 14.4 | 7.5 | 3.1 | 12.5 | 0.0 |
| Fitchburg State | 23 | 76.6 | 80.9 | 42.6% | 33.9% | 46.4% | 69.1% | 12.6 | 9.7 | 6.5 | 2.8 | 13.7 | 0.0 |
| Rivier | 22 | 73.9 | 73.2 | 44.8% | 28.5% | 53.7% | 68.0% | 13.6 | 13.6 | 6.8 | 2.6 | 10.1 | 0.0 |
| Rensselaer | 26 | 69.3 | 60.4 | 45.4% | 33.7% | 55.1% | 69.9% | 8.3 | 15.4 | 9.0 | 2.7 | 10.6 | 0.0 |
| Castleton | 25 | 66.7 | 78.9 | 41.7% | 30.2% | 49.8% | 68.8% | 14.7 | 13.7 | 7.6 | 1.4 | 16.6 | 0.0 |
| Guilford | 26 | 92.7 | 85.4 | 41.1% | 33.0% | 46.0% | 72.8% | 17.4 | 16.4 | 14.5 | 2.0 | 13.1 | 0.0 |
| Mary Washington | 30 | 79.8 | 65.9 | 47.4% | 38.0% | 52.2% | 73.4% | 15.7 | 13.2 | 8.0 | 2.1 | 8.8 | 0.0 |
| Alma | 25 | 70.4 | 82.5 | 42.3% | 31.4% | 48.9% | 69.9% | 13.6 | 11.9 | 5.2 | 2.9 | 13.8 | 0.0 |
| Ohio Wesleyan | 25 | 68.5 | 73.1 | 43.3% | 34.0% | 51.2% | 62.7% | 7.3 | 12.8 | 7.2 | 2.0 | 9.6 | 0.0 |
| Pittsburgh-Bradford | 22 | 92.0 | 87.7 | 45.3% | 38.4% | 50.1% | 73.5% | 9.5 | 13.3 | 13.0 | 2.7 | 14.5 | 0.0 |
| Houghton | 26 | 73.5 | 80.8 | 45.1% | 34.8% | 51.5% | 73.8% | 9.0 | 14.4 | 6.6 | 2.2 | 16.5 | 0.0 |
| SUNY Cortland | 30 | 78.5 | 59.3 | 47.1% | 37.6% | 55.4% | 72.1% | 10.5 | 15.5 | 6.5 | 3.8 | 11.4 | 0.0 |
| Rochester (N.Y.) | 24 | 82.7 | 82.0 | 44.2% | 35.8% | 49.3% | 75.5% | 16.1 | 13.7 | 8.8 | 4.2 | 10.4 | 0.0 |
| Baldwin Wallace | 25 | 72.9 | 78.3 | 43.0% | 29.5% | 53.0% | 67.6% | 14.0 | 11.7 | 6.4 | 2.0 | 10.6 | 0.0 |
| Pittsburgh-Greensburg | 25 | 83.5 | 73.6 | 49.4% | 39.3% | 54.7% | 72.1% | 12.3 | 14.4 | 8.6 | 1.7 | 10.1 | 0.0 |
| Claremont Mudd Scripps | 27 | 80.3 | 67.7 | 48.3% | 26.8% | 52.1% | 76.1% | 6.2 | 19.4 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 11.0 | 0.0 |
| Pacific (Ore.) | 22 | 76.8 | 81.0 | 43.0% | 32.1% | 47.9% | 68.3% | 3.8 | 17.0 | 11.8 | 3.2 | 12.5 | 0.0 |
| John Jay Bloodhounds | 27 | 69.9 | 75.1 | 39.8% | 34.1% | 44.2% | 62.7% | 10.3 | 16.3 | 8.3 | 3.6 | 14.1 | 0.0 |
| Endicott Gulls | 27 | 83.9 | 70.9 | 46.9% | 36.1% | 53.3% | 76.0% | 9.7 | 15.6 | 7.1 | 4.1 | 9.3 | 0.0 |
| Lynchburg Hornets | 24 | 78.7 | 75.0 | 45.1% | 32.9% | 52.5% | 68.0% | 11.4 | 14.3 | 8.0 | 3.7 | 12.3 | 0.0 |
| Catholic Cardinals | 27 | 78.1 | 68.5 | 45.6% | 37.1% | 50.7% | 73.1% | 12.8 | 13.1 | 6.1 | 2.9 | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Wisconsin-La Crosse | 31 | 80.4 | 72.6 | 47.3% | 31.4% | 57.3% | 72.1% | 4.6 | 10.5 | 7.0 | 3.5 | 9.3 | 0.0 |
| Hampden-Sydney | 26 | 74.3 | 68.9 | 44.2% | 32.3% | 51.1% | 69.0% | 17.7 | 13.7 | 6.5 | 2.4 | 13.2 | 0.0 |
| Springfield | 24 | 69.2 | 72.0 | 42.8% | 27.8% | 49.0% | 67.8% | 17.2 | 12.6 | 6.8 | 4.7 | 12.5 | 0.0 |
| Western New England | 25 | 72.5 | 65.0 | 43.3% | 31.5% | 50.8% | 61.9% | 13.3 | 13.6 | 7.4 | 2.3 | 12.3 | 0.0 |
| Lawrence | 25 | 72.4 | 73.9 | 44.7% | 37.8% | 49.0% | 63.4% | 11.8 | 14.4 | 5.1 | 2.9 | 11.4 | 0.0 |
| Lakeland | 26 | 77.3 | 84.3 | 42.5% | 31.6% | 52.1% | 76.3% | 9.7 | 12.0 | 8.9 | 2.2 | 11.6 | 0.0 |
| Thomas (Maine) | 23 | 73.8 | 79.2 | 41.8% | 29.8% | 48.4% | 66.6% | 15.0 | 14.9 | 8.7 | 3.3 | 13.7 | 0.0 |
| Elms | 22 | 66.4 | 73.0 | 39.3% | 26.9% | 44.8% | 66.3% | 10.8 | 10.1 | 7.9 | 2.3 | 14.4 | 0.0 |
| Eastern | 24 | 73.4 | 78.3 | 42.8% | 28.9% | 49.6% | 66.9% | 10.3 | 11.2 | 7.6 | 4.2 | 13.9 | 0.0 |
| Randolph-Macon | 31 | 78.7 | 56.1 | 50.2% | 37.1% | 58.2% | 69.4% | 11.5 | 16.1 | 8.6 | 2.8 | 8.7 | 0.0 |
| Simpson | 25 | 73.6 | 73.4 | 43.3% | 34.6% | 48.8% | 71.5% | 6.0 | 12.8 | 6.4 | 2.7 | 11.0 | 0.0 |
| Centenary (La.) | 23 | 69.5 | 69.5 | 41.2% | 33.3% | 46.6% | 73.6% | 5.2 | 9.8 | 6.2 | 2.9 | 10.1 | 0.0 |
| Berry | 24 | 72.6 | 77.6 | 42.6% | 32.8% | 49.9% | 66.0% | 14.4 | 12.5 | 6.5 | 1.5 | 12.1 | 0.0 |
| Gustavus Adolphus | 30 | 84.1 | 66.5 | 46.6% | 38.3% | 52.7% | 74.9% | 3.4 | 13.8 | 9.3 | 1.7 | 7.4 | 0.0 |
| Aurora | 28 | 84.6 | 75.8 | 49.5% | 34.9% | 54.7% | 70.6% | 10.9 | 12.1 | 6.0 | 4.8 | 11.4 | 0.0 |
| Arcadia | 26 | 74.5 | 66.5 | 45.2% | 31.5% | 54.2% | 67.4% | 11.9 | 14.6 | 8.0 | 3.3 | 11.0 | 0.0 |
| Penn State-Abington | 24 | 74.0 | 83.2 | 43.7% | 33.3% | 48.7% | 67.4% | 15.8 | 11.0 | 5.5 | 3.3 | 13.9 | 0.0 |
| Ohio Northern | 29 | 73.6 | 66.3 | 43.8% | 32.4% | 50.5% | 75.3% | 8.6 | 13.3 | 9.0 | 1.9 | 11.8 | 0.0 |
| Trine | 28 | 79.1 | 70.6 | 44.3% | 33.6% | 52.3% | 72.0% | 19.4 | 14.2 | 8.3 | 3.0 | 12.3 | 0.0 |
| Benedictine (Ill.) | 26 | 72.0 | 76.8 | 42.8% | 31.6% | 49.6% | 68.4% | 10.2 | 11.8 | 6.3 | 2.8 | 10.5 | 0.0 |
| Coe | 27 | 75.1 | 67.6 | 45.7% | 34.2% | 51.5% | 71.1% | 7.4 | 15.2 | 6.9 | 3.4 | 11.8 | 0.0 |
| Cornell College | 25 | 71.2 | 80.9 | 42.0% | 32.5% | 49.7% | 68.7% | 12.2 | 13.1 | 7.7 | 1.8 | 15.2 | 0.0 |
| SUNY Polytechnic | 25 | 74.7 | 68.1 | 47.2% | 35.3% | 53.0% | 72.0% | 4.6 | 13.3 | 7.7 | 3.8 | 12.9 | 0.0 |
| Union (N.Y.) | 26 | 76.9 | 70.0 | 46.3% | 37.0% | 51.6% | 74.4% | 7.7 | 16.7 | 6.5 | 3.6 | 11.3 | 0.0 |
| Saint Norbert | 27 | 75.4 | 65.3 | 47.1% | 36.1% | 53.3% | 67.3% | 8.2 | 15.4 | 5.3 | 2.0 | 8.6 | 0.0 |
| Wisconsin-Eau Claire | 25 | 73.2 | 70.6 | 47.5% | 32.4% | 56.8% | 65.1% | 7.7 | 12.5 | 4.5 | 1.2 | 9.9 | 0.0 |
| Marymount (Va.) | 23 | 69.2 | 63.7 | 45.3% | 30.5% | 52.5% | 66.9% | 13.6 | 13.9 | 7.1 | 3.0 | 12.3 | 0.0 |
| Johns Hopkins | 28 | 73.3 | 65.3 | 45.1% | 31.7% | 52.1% | 71.6% | 13.3 | 11.4 | 7.4 | 3.0 | 10.7 | 0.0 |
G Games PF/G Points For/Game PA/G Points Allowed/Game FG% Field Goal Percentage 3FG% 3-Point Field Goal Percentage 2FG% 2-Point Field Goal Percentage FT% Free Throw Percentage RPG Rebounds per Game APG Assists per Game SPG Steals per Game BPG Blocks per Game TOPG Turnovers per Game FPG Fouls/Game